NOTTURNA CASTELLAZZESE

Data Luogo Categoria
3 giugno 2011 Piemonte->Alessandria
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
Notturna Castellazzese (03 Giugno 2011)
Clas Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Prestazione
1 63 NOVELLA DANIELE G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 72 MM35 19.45
2 136 PANUCCI ANGELO ACQUIRUNNERS 66 MM45 20.08
3 10 ATZORI GIANLUCA ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA 69 MM40 20.23
4 156 SCABBIO DIEGO ATL. NOVESE 73 MM35 20.46
5 110 FARANDA ACHILLE A.T.A. 70 MM40 20.48
6 1 VALLOSIO SERGIO ATL. OVADESE ORMIG 72 MM35 20.50
7 96 ALESSIO DAVIDE G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 78 TM 20.54
8 170 CANTARELLI MASSIMILIANO G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 66 MM45 21.00
9 135 PORATI FABRIZIO ACQUIRUNNERS 77 TM 21.24
10 86 NERVI ALBERTO A.T.A. 93 JM 21.29
11 88 BAVOSIO SAVERIO A.T.A. 92 JM 21.31
12 97 CALLEGARO ALESSANDRO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 71 MM40 21.49
13 16 TOMAGHELLI GIANNI ATL. NOVESE 62 MM45 21.59
14 89 PARI LUCA A.T.A. 91 PM 22.00
15 153 GIUNTI FEDERICO A.T.A. 68 MM40 22.03
16 132 MANNA MARCO DERTHONA ATLETICA 59 MM50 22.06
17 2 CARELLI MATTIA ATL. ALESSANDRIA 92 JM 22.08
18 105 MARCHI RICCARDO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 69 MM40 22.12
19 93 SCHIAPPACASSE CLAUDIO ATLETICA VARAZZE 58 MM50 22.19
20 90 MANZONE GIANCARLO A.T.A. 69 MM40 22.28
21 143 VOLPATO ANDREA G.P. TRINESE 69 MM40 22.30
22 144 BESSINI ALESSANDRO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 68 SM 22.32
23 139 CAVIGLIA GIOVANNA TESSERINO 1987 ND 22.52
24 13 ZUCCA PAOLO ACQUIRUNNERS 60 MM50 22.54
25 3 BRACCINI MAURO S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 82 SM 23.01
26 14 CARTASEGNA ALESSANDRO ATL. ALESSANDRIA 66 MM45 23.02
27 91 MELIS MASSIMO ATHLETIC PROJECT SAVONA 65 MM45 23.04
28 26 TORTI ALESSANDRO TURIN MARATHON 89 PM 23.05
29 99 LACERTOSA ROCCO ATL. NOVESE 64 MM45 23.07
30 50 SIMEONI DENNIS ATL. NOVESE 64 MM45 23.15
31 6 PISSINI ROBERTO ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA 58 MM50 23.21
32 140 GRIFFI LUCIANO A.T.A. 63 MM45 23.23
33 23 RIZZARDO MAURIZIO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 69 MM40 23.28
34 55 POLLA DANIEL POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI 57 MM50 23.31
35 164 CAPRA FABRIZIO ATL. ALESSANDRIA 73 MM35 23.46
36 147 RIVA MASSIMO ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA 63 MM45 23.51
37 119 CARRARO ALBERTO ATL. OVADESE ORMIG 73 MM35 23.54
38 113 CHIVETTO MASSIMO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 68 MM40 23.57
39 123 PAVAN JOHNNS G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 71 MM40 23.59
40 102 ASTALDI SILVIO ATLETICA VARAZZE 67 MM40 24.04
41 106 ALPIOVEZZA PAOLO G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS 74 MM35 24.07
42 8 GRIGNOLIO FABRIZIO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 66 MM45 24.09
43 146 D'ANGELO MASSIMO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 66 MM45 24.13
44 152 MANCA WALTER ATL. NOVESE 60 MM50 24.16
45 54 ABBATE ROSARIO S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE 55 MM55 24.22
46 148 TREFILETTI UGO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 76 MM35 24.24
47 95 ORLANDO MASSIMO ATL. NOVESE 57 MM50 24.28
48 112 MENEGALDO EGIDIO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 46 MM65 24.29
49 163 ROLANDO MICHELE ATL. ALESSANDRIA 80 TM 24.32
50 166 MORETTI MARCO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 68 MM40 24.40
51 80 FAGNONI ANNALISA G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 68 MF40 24.44
52 35 CARAMEL LORENZO G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 50 MM60 24.46
53 68 MARINO RICCARDO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 72 MM35 24.49
54 31 MARCIA MASSIMILIANO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 68 MM40 24.51
55 65 MASCIA ANTONIO ATL. NOVESE 59 MM50 24.54
56 162 DAZIANO ALBERTO ATL. ALESSANDRIA 65 MM45 24.56
57 92 BIANCO VALTER ATLETICA CAIRO 54 MM55 24.58
58 111 FAUSONE LOREDANA G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 67 MF40 25.00
59 33 DI BARTOLO GIUSEPPE G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 74 MM35 25.01
60 70 PELLUCCHI GIACOMO ATL. NOVESE 64 MM45 25.05
61 94 TRAVERSO MAURIZIO ATL. NOVESE 59 MM50 25.08
62 82 CORNAGLIA CINZIA CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE 70 MF40 25.11
63 22 MODA GIANCARLO G.P. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA 48 MM60 25.14
64 39 SANTORO STEFANO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 72 MM35 25.16
65 158 PODETTI MASSIMO ATL. ALESSANDRIA 72 MM35 25.19
66 12 OTTRIA MICHELA ATL. NOVESE 76 MF35 25.21
67 73 SCIUTTO GIANCARLO ATL. NOVESE 54 MM55 25.24
68 98 CAVANNA GIOVANNI ATL. NOVESE 59 MM50 25.26
69 130 MAZZARELLO VERA ATL. OVADESE ORMIG 75 MF35 25.30
70 47 LAZZARONE ANTONIO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 67 MM40 25.34
71 128 GALLO PIERMARCO A.T.A. 49 MM60 25.37
72 60 GRIMALDI ANTONIO G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS 56 MM55 25.44
73 74 FUREGATO GRAZIANO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 58 MM50 25.53
74 76 VERCELLI GIANCARLO TURIN MARATHON 64 MM45 25.56
75 21 PRATO PIERLUIGI G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS 70 MM40 25.59
76 109 BOSI DARIO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 57 MM50 26.01
77 155 CASELLI LORENZO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 68 MM40 26.05
78 20 DISPENSA GIOVANNI ATL. NOVESE 64 MM45 26.09
79 46 PECIS PAOLO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 67 MM40 26.12
80 62 TORTI ENZO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 52 MM55 26.14
81 134 BORGOGLIO RICCARDO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 71 MM40 26.17
82 100 MARUELLI GIOVANNI ATL. NOVESE 68 MM40 26.20
83 28 DAL BEN NADIA POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 50 MF60 26.22
84 131 PAFFRATH DAVID ATL. NOVESE 72 MM35 26.25
85 30 EMANUELLI ANGELA G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 67 MF40 26.29
86 41 MASCOLO DIODATO ATL. NOVESE 55 MM55 26.31
87 142 GUERRA GIOVANNI G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 53 MM55 26.33
88 115 MILANESE MAURO G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS 62 MM45 26.38
89 125 CAVANNA PIETRO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 64 MM45 26.40
90 56 DANNA ROBERTO POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI 61 MM50 26.42
91 43 ZOCCHEDDU GIOVANNINO ATL. NOVESE 51 MM60 26.47
92 78 BERTIN DANIELE G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 71 MM40 26.49
93 103 BRUZZONE MARCO ATLETICA VARAZZE 64 MM45 26.52
94 127 PESTELLI GIOVANNI LIBERO 61 MM50 27.01
95 18 POGGIO PIERPAOLO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 67 MM40 27.13
96 38 SCIARABBA NORMA G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS 55 MF55 27.14
97 42 BELLONI GIORGIO ATL. OVADESE ORMIG 50 MM60 27.30
98 5 MONDAVIO MAURIZIO A.T.A. 52 MM55 27.33
99 116 PISANI VINCENZO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 60 MM50 27.35
100 101 ZUFFO MATTEO ATLETICA VARAZZE 70 MM40 27.45
101 150 CASTELLAN GIULIANO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 51 MM60 27.50
102 57 TROMBINI EMANUELA ATL.'BANCA DI PESARO'C.STORICO 59 MF50 28.01
103 117 BOIDI GIOVANNI G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 69 MM40 28.03
104 114 PINO MASSIMO G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS 65 MM45 28.05
105 11 MIRRA NADIA G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 81 TF 28.06
106 157 PALPON GIANFRANCO ATL. NOVESE 58 MM50 28.09
107 161 CAPUTO GIUSEPPE G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 59 MM50 28.10
108 126 BARETTO MAURO ATL. OVADESE ORMIG 63 MM45 28.13
109 165 GROSSO FAUSTO ATL. NOVESE 83 TM 28.17
110 77 REALE FABRIZIO ATL. NOVESE 56 MM55 28.21
111 79 BRUNO MARIA TERESA G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 67 MF40 28.23
112 4 CUCCHI ALESSANDRA ATL. OVADESE ORMIG 76 MF35 28.28
113 121 LICITRA NADIA G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 67 MF40 28.39
114 69 FRULIO DOMENICO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 47 MM60 28.42
115 72 ASTORINO GABRIELE G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 81 TM 28.46
116 40 SINIGAGLIA STEFANO A.S. ATL. VALENZA 71 MM40 28.49
117 122 MENCHETTI GIORGIO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 65 MM45 28.51
118 71 MORINO SECONDO US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO 49 MM60 28.53
119 81 POLA OSCAR G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 54 MM55 28.54
120 138 CHORNA SVITLANA ATL. NOVESE 68 MF40 28.59
121 27 REALE BRUNO POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 54 MM55 29.04
122 83 LASSEN TINA ATL. NOVESE 62 MF45 29.13
123 85 GUIDOBONO SERGIO G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS 52 MM55 29.19
124 48 SAVINA CLAUDIO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 56 MM55 29.22
125 64 FRACCHIA MASSIMILIANO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 72 MM35 29.26
126 159 TIMBALDI DANIELA G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS 67 MF40 29.29
127 24 COLUMBANO KATIA ATL. ALESSANDRIA 75 MF35 29.36
128 9 CREPALDI SERGIO G.P. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA 54 MM55 29.45
129 17 GORDOGLIO ROBERTO ATL. NOVESE 61 MM50 30.03
130 145 TIMOSSI SERAFINO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 63 SM 30.15
131 36 VOLONGHI PIER ANGELO C.A.S.C. BANCA D'ITALIA GENOVA 48 MM60 30.23
132 37 DI FLORIO SERGIO ATL. NOVESE 52 MM55 30.40
133 104 ROMANO MARIA ELISA ATLETICA VARAZZE 68 MF40 30.41
134 84 GRASSANO PIERO G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS 58 MM50 30.41
135 124 BRUZZA EDGARDO G.P. PASOTTI BRONI 55 MM55 30.51
136 52 LAZZARINI GIAN CARLO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 56 MM55 30.54
137 141 AGOSTO MAURO ATL. OVADESE ORMIG 67 MM40 30.57
138 45 DE LUCIA GIUSEPPE ATL. OVADESE ORMIG 45 MM65 31.02
139 151 FOSSATI FRANCESCO ATL. NOVESE 45 MM65 31.17
140 61 GALLIA DANIELA G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 56 MF55 31.28
141 149 BALDUINI SERGIO FRANCO ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA 63 MM45 31.43
142 15 MONTAGNA LUCIANO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 50 MM60 31.47
143 53 MONTELLI GIANFRANCO S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE 43 MM65 31.56
144 51 ZARAMELLA VALENTINA G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 74 MF35 32.06
145 7 LONARDO GIOVANNI GSD LONARDO 49 MM60 32.07
146 67 ALESSIO ANGELA MARATONETI GENOVESI 62 MF45 32.11
147 66 VASSALLO CLAUDIO MARATONETI GENOVESI 51 MM60 32.15
148 107 ESTERNATO LUIGINO ATL. OVADESE ORMIG 36 MM75 32.19
149 167 PESCE ROBERTO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 72 MM35 32.28
150 34 PERON UMBERTO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 37 MM70 32.34
151 108 TUSEI RAFFAELE G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 51 MM60 32.40
152 137 LAGUZZI CLAUDIO FELICE G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 67 MM40 32.44
153 160 RONCATI FULVIA G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS 73 MF35 32.48
154 49 ZUCCALA' ADRIANA G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 57 MF50 32.59
155 133 TIENGO LAURO ATL. NOVESE 50 MM60 33.06
156 120 PARETO VANINA ATL. OVADESE ORMIG 75 MF35 33.36
157 29 AGOSTINI ANGELO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 46 MM65 34.25
158 75 CIMIOTTI DUILIO ATL. ALESSANDRIA 39 MM70 34.49
159 154 PERUZZO ERIKA A.T.A. 74 MF35 35.55
160 118 BALESTRA MORENA G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 70 MF40 36.49
161 168 FURLANETTO SILVIA G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 74 MF35 38.26
162 58 CECCHELANI MARCO PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA 65 MM45 40.14
163 129 DE LUCIA DOROTHEE ATL. OVADESE ORMIG 75 MF35 40.15
164 19 ZAVATTARO FABRIZIO C.A.S.C. BANCA D'ITALIA GENOVA 70 MM40 41.46
165 59 CASTELLI RENATO G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS 46 MM65 46.28