TERME DI SERA RUN

Data Luogo Categoria
4 giugno 2011 Regione->Toscana
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
Terme di sera run (04 Giugno 2011)
Clas. Atleta Società Anno Clas. Cat. Prestazione
1 BOCCOLI GIOVANNI CDA LA LUCERTOLA 1988 1 ASS 26'21”
2 QUINZI GIUSEPPE N. ATLETICA LASTRA 1969 2 ASS 26'54”
3 VANNUCCI LUCA POL. CORSO ITALIA PISA 1980 3 ASS 28'09”
4 LANDI GUGLIELMO CDA LA LUCERTOLA 1991 4 ASS 28'34”
5 MARIOTTI EMANUELE ATLETICA VINCI 1972 5 ASS 28'40”
6 TOFANELLI ALBERTO TOSCANA ATL. EMPOLI 1956 1 VET 28'47”
7 GIUNTOLI MARCO G.P. MASSA E COZZILE 1983 6 ASS 28'50”
8 BONINI MARIO G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE 1966 7 ASS 28'51”
9 GIANNI ROBERTO G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE 1978 8 ASS 29'04”
10 RASTELLI ANDREA SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1973 9 ASS 29'06”
11 BIANCHINI STEFANO TOSCANA ATL. EMPOLI 1964 10 ASS 29'11”
12 POLITANO MICHAEL VIRTUS ATLETICA LUCCA 11 ASS 29'25”
13 MAZZARANGHI DANIELE XXIX MARTIRI FIGLINE 1967 12 ASS 29'39”
14 CECCONI RICCARDO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1961 2 VET 29'44”
15 ROSSI DANIELE PODISTICA FATTORI 1972 13 ASS 30'05”
16 ANGIOLI GIANFRANCO ATL. BORGO A BUGGIANO 1970 14 ASS 30'09”
17 BERTI IAGO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1983 15 ASS 30'14”
18 ORSI SARA G.S. LAMMARI 1977 1 DO 30'15”
19 BARTALUCCI GABRIELE ATLETICA CASTELLO 1972 16 ASS 30'37”
20 GABRIELLI FRANCO ATL. BORGO A BUGGIANO 1959 3 VET 30'39”
21 PELLEGRINOTTI DAVID G.P. LE LUMACHE 1966 17 ASS 30'43”
22 BULLERI PAOLO INDIVIDUALE 1983 18 ASS 30'49”
23 SILVESTRI LUCA ALL RUNNING TEAM 1967 19 ASS 31'01”
24 DE SANTIS G.FRANCO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1972 20 ASS 31'02”
25 CHIAVACCI PAOLO ATLETICA PORCARI 1962 21 ASS 31'03”
26 GENTILI LUCA FREESTYLE TRIATHLON 1977 22 ASS 31'12”
27 SGROMO VITTORIO FREESTYLE TRIATHLON 1968 23 ASS 31'21”
28 ANTONELLI ALBERTO OUTBACK FIESOLE 24 ASS 31'28”
29 BENELLI SAURO ATL. CAPRAIA E LIMITE 4 VET 31'30”
30 MACERONI ANGELO G.P. MASSA E COZZILE 1948 1 ARG 31'32”
31 FRANCESCHINI FABRIZIO LA GALLA PONTEDERA 1959 5 VET 31'36”
32 GALLO ENZO INDIVIDUALE 25 ASS 31'38”
33 BALDINI ALESSANDRO ATLETICA MUGELLO 1955 6 VET 31'41”
34 MEI ROBERTO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1952 7 VET 31'42”
35 PUCCI MICHELE COLOGNORA DI COMP. 1964 26 ASS 31'50”
36 IACOPETTI GIUSEPPE N. ATLETICA LASTRA 1953 8 VET 31'56”
37 SIMI CLAUDIO G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE 1956 9 VET 32'05”
38 ROMANI MICHELE INDIVIDUALE 1977 27 ASS 32'06”
39 PINTORI FRANCESCO ATLETICA MASSAROSA 1970 28 ASS 32'08”
40 FRANCIONE MICHELA IL FIORINO 1975 2 DO 32'09”
41 BAGGIANI ROBERTO POLISPORTIVA OMEGA 1962 29 ASS 32'11”
42 TERRANOVA CESARE INDIVIDUALE 10 VET 32'12”
43 PINTORI GIOVANNI G.S. DUCOS 1963 30 ASS 32'30”
44 MEOZZI DAVIDE SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1972 31 ASS 32'34”
45 SALVIONI ENZO G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE 1962 32 ASS 32'43”
46 BIANCHINI CARLO INDIVIDUALE 1965 33 ASS 32'50”
47 NARDI LUCA G.P. CROCE ORO MONTALE 1978 34 ASS 33'00”
48 RICCIONI FRANCESCO FREESTYLE TRIATHLON 1974 35 ASS 33'05”
49 CHIAPPINI ALESSANDRO INDIVIDUALE 1966 36 ASS 33'05”
50 BRUNETTI ALESSIO A.S.D. MONTEMURLO MT 1972 37 ASS 33'08”
51 LANGIANNI MARCO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1964 38 ASS 33'09”
52 FANUCCI EDOARDO INDIVIDUALE 1983 39 ASS 33'10”
53 NERLI DANIELE G.P. MASSA E COZZILE 1961 11 VET 33'11”
54 FUSCO DANIELE CDA LA LUCERTOLA 1990 40 ASS 33'13”
55 BRUNI FABRIZIO G.P. MASSA E COZZILE 1971 41 ASS 33'16”
56 FLORESE LUIGI ALL RUNNING TEAM 1974 42 ASS 33'19”
57 PIZZA EMILIO ATL. BORGO A BUGGIANO 1973 43 ASS 33'20”
58 FANUCCI PIER ANGELO INDIVIDUALE 1956 12 VET 33'23”
59 VOLPI ALESSANDRO ATLETICA VALDINIEVOLE 1960 13 VET 33'27”
60 TROILO UMBERTO ATLETICA PORCARI 1960 14 VET 33'29”
61 SPITALETTA VINCENZO G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 1969 44 ASS 33'33”
62 MEROLA MARCO G.S. M. ANTRACCOLI 1977 45 ASS 33'34”
63 MAINARDI LUCA PODISTICA GALLENO 1978 46 ASS 33'35”
64 DE PACE MICHELE G.P. MASSA E COZZILE 1960 15 VET 33'36”
65 CURCIO SIMONE ATL. BORGO A BUGGIANO 1967 47 ASS 33'45”
66 LENZINI MARCO G.P. MASSA E COZZILE 1982 48 ASS 33'56”
67 GENTILI EMILIANO ALL RUNNING TEAM 1971 49 ASS 33'58”
68 GURCIULLO CORRADO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1946 2 ARG 34'02”
69 GIAMPIERI MARCO G.P. PONTE BUGGIANESE 1973 50 ASS 34'05”
70 DE MASI DOMENICO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1951 3 ARG 34'08”
71 CUSELLO ROSY RUNNERS BARBERINO 1971 3 DO 34'09”
72 PERONDI BRUNO ATLETICA PORCARI 1959 16 VET 34'23”
73 BARONI ADOLFO INDIVIDUALE 1964 51 ASS 34'27”
74 GUADAGNINI GIUSEPPE VIRTUS ORENTANO 52 ASS 34'27”
75 RASTELLI GABRIELE SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1970 53 ASS 34'28”
76 PALAZZUOLI MASSIMO INDIVIDUALE 1974 54 ASS 34'29”
77 PUCCI ALESSANDRO COLOGNORA DI COMP. 1960 17 VET 34'33”
78 BOCCOLI AUGUSTO CDA LA LUCERTOLA 1960 18 VET 34'36”
79 FULCERI ALESSANDRO LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING 1975 55 ASS 34'43”
80 NICCOLAI CARLO ATL. BORGO A BUGGIANO 1953 19 VET 34'51”
81 NICCOLI FABIO G.P. MASSA E COZZILE 1975 56 ASS 34'54”
82 GUALTIERI FABIO MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1955 20 VET 34'55”
83 DAMI TIZIANA SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1972 4 DO 34'57”
84 NANNETTI MAURO ATLETICA VALDARNO 1964 57 ASS 34'59”
85 CENCI NORICO G.S. PIEVE A RIPOLI 1939 1 ORO 35'06”
86 PARDINI FRANCESCO CDA LA LUCERTOLA 1991 58 ASS 35'10”
87 SABATINI DANIELE INDIVIDUALE 1972 59 ASS 35'14”
88 SCHETTINO ANTONIETTA G.P. MASSA E COZZILE 1960 1 D.V. 35'15”
89 ERCOLINI EUGENIO ATLETICA MONTECATINI 1957 21 VET 35'16”
90 BARNI RICCARDO FREESTYLE TRIATHLON 1965 60 ASS 35'21”
91 VIOLA MARIO AVIS AMATORI PESCIA 1957 22 VET 35'24”
92 BITTINI LUCA ATL. BORGO A BUGGIANO 1962 61 ASS 35'26”
93 PACINI WALTER PODISTICA FATTORI 1961 62 ASS 35'31”
94 BUCCI LUIGI INDIVIDUALE 1974 63 ASS 35'41”
95 CECCHI MASSIMO ATLETICA VALDINIEVOLE 1961 23 VET 35'43”
96 GIAGNONI PIER ANGELO INDIVIDUALE 1956 24 VET 35'40”
97 SORRENTINO MARIANNA INDIVIDUALE 1966 5 DO 35'49”
98 GIANNI LUIGI G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE 1951 4 ARG 35'52”
99 SPADONI ALESSANDRO PODISTICA FATTORI 1971 64 ASS 35'57”
100 SILVESTRI MARCO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1967 65 ASS 36'06”
101 COSSU STEFANO C.N. MONTECATINI 1970 66 ASS 36'09”
102 POLITANO ROBERTO G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE 1963 67 ASS 36'09”
103 GIANNETTI LUCIANO G.P. MASSA E COZZILE 1957 25 VET 36'10”
104 CARBONI LAURO FREESTYLE TRIATHLON 1955 26 VET 36'11”
105 BERTI EMANUELE TEAM GIOVANNELLI 1976 68 ASS 36'17”
106 PICARIELLO CARMINE G.P. FUTURA PRATO 69 ASS 36'30”
107 MOLINARO RAFFAELE INDIVIDUALE 1969 70 ASS 36'43”
108 PEDRETTI CHIARA ATL. BORGO A BUGGIANO 1972 6 DO 36'50”
109 CIRCELLI MICHELE ATLETICA SINALUNGA 1969 71 ASS 36'52”
110 STEFANELLI MAURIZIO ATLETICA MONTECATINI 1971 72 ASS 36'58”
111 MONASTRA ANTONIO RUNNERS BARBERINO 1950 5 ARG 36'59”
112 FRAVOLINI PATRIZIO ATLETICA SIGNA 27 VET 37'00”
113 ERCOLINI ROLANDO G.S. M. ANTRACCOLI 6 ARG 37'03”
114 AMAZZINI DAVIDE ATLETICA PORCARI 1986 73 ASS 37'05”
115 FUSCO STEFANO INDIVIDUALE 1977 74 ASS 37'19”
116 MAURIZIO INDIVIDUALE 1965 75 ASS 37'32”
117 CASCIANI DIEGO INDIVIDUALE 1982 76 ASS 37'34”
118 CIULLI CARLO INDIVIDUALE 1964 77 ASS 37'35”
119 DOMENICI SERGIO COLOGNORA DI COMP. 1955 28 VET 37'36”
120 QUERCI ALESSIO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1969 78 ASS 37'37”
121 NERI LORIS PODISTICA GALLENO 1968 79 ASS 37'38”
122 IALINI PAOLO ALL RUNNING TEAM 1941 2 ORO 37'40”
123 BINDI MASSIMO PODISTICA FATTORI 1957 29 VET 37'52”
124 BELLI MAURIZIO LA STANCA VALENZATICO 1959 29 VET 37'57”
125 NICCOLAI GABRIELE INDIVIDUALE 1979 80 ASS 38'04”
126 FORASTIERO ANTONIO G.P. FUTURA PRATO 1950 7 ARG 38'20”
127 TERRENI FABIO ATLETICA MONTECATINI 1961 30 VET 38'33”
128 LAURIA TOMMASO RINASCITA MONSUMMANO 1946 8 ARG 38'36”
129 PANICH SILVANO MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1946 9 ARG 38'49”
130 PISANO IVANO INDIVIDUALE 1976 81 ASS 38'54”
131 NANNETTI GIUSEPPE ATLETICA VALDARNO 3 ORO 38'56”
132 ZINGONI RONNIE TOSCANA ATL. EMPOLI 1977 82 ASS 39'30”
133 LA VOLPICELLA ANGELA INDIVIDUALE 7 DO 39'33”
134 MICHELOTTI STEFANO ATLETICA PORCARI 1949 10 ARG 39'40”
135 BIAGINI GIAMPIERO G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 1936 4 ORO 39'51”
136 TUCI MORENO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1944 11 ARG 39'53”
137 AIAZZI ELISA RUNNERS BARBERINO 1977 8 DO 39'54”
138 NUTINI MICHELE RUNNERS BARBERINO 1975 83 ASS 39'56”
139 BOZZI MAURIZIO INDIVIDUALE 1972 84 ASS 40'13”
140 LAZZRINI FRANCESCA INDIVIDUALE 1986 9 DO 40'15”
141 CAPPELLI SABRINA ALL RUNNING TEAM 1969 10 DO 40'16”
142 CIONI TERESA INDIVIDUALE 1979 11 DO 40'34”
143 LUCHI ALESSANDRO INDIVIDUALE 85 ASS 40'49”
144 CANTORE IVAN I RANDAGI 1977 86 ASS 40'58”
145 PARLANTI FABIO INDIVIDUALE 87 ASS 41'08”
146 MARINI ALESSANDRO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1963 88 ASS 41'16”
147 DE ROSA EVANGELISTA LA STANCA VALENZATICO 1948 12 ARG 41'27”
148 BERTINI FRANCO G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 1942 13 ARG 41'31”
149 SALVADORI ANDREA INDIVIDUALE 1973 89 ASS 42'11”
150 LUCA INDIVIDUALE 90 ASS 42'12”
151 D'ATTOLICO JESSICA INDIVIDUALE 1985 12 DO 42'18”
152 PICONE ROBERTO HAPPY RUNNING 1974 91 ASS 42'20”
153 ANDREOTTI ANNA PAOLA G.P. MASSA E COZZILE 1959 2 DV 42'23”
154 CHIAPPINI MAURIZIO ATLETICA MONTECATINI 1971 92 ASS 42'43”
155 BIANCHINI ALESSANDRO TOSCANA ATL. EMPOLI 1935 5 ORO 43'41”
156 PACCOSI SERGIO G.P. MASSA E COZZILE 1950 14 ARG 43'42”
157 GARZO EMANUELE INDIVIDUALE 1965 93 ASS 43'49”
158 DEI LORETTO PODISTICA IL PONTE 1946 15 ARG 44'03”
159 DE ROSA CARLO LA STANCA VALENZATICO 1951 16 ARG 44'06”
160 DI CARLO GAETANO INDIVIDUALE 1951 17 ARG 44'09”
161 FALVELLA ROSA INDIVIDUALE 1963 13 DO 44'15”
162 BINI LUCA INDIVIDUALE 1959 31 VET 44'16”
163 GIANNONI LORENO G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 1950 18 ARG 44'33”
164 HEAGU ELENA LOR. INDIVIDUALE 1978 14 DO 44'39”
165 MONTI ORIANA VIRTUS ORENTANO 1959 3 D.V. 44'40”
166 PELLICCIOTTI GIOVANNI SAN VITO 1973 94 ASS 44'49”
167 BUONO COSTANZA FREESTYLE TRIATHLON 1955 4 D.V. 44'54”
168 ZACCAGNA PAOLO FREESTYLE TRIATHLON 1952 32 VET 44'56”
169 ROSSI STEFANO FREESTYLE TRIATHLON 1971 95 ASS 46'55”
170 CARLI MICHELA FREESTYLE TRIATHLON 1977 15 DO 46'56
171 ZARI IVANA FREESTYLE TRIATHLON 1969 16 DO 47'33”
172 CANIGIANI VASCO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1941 6 ORO 47'34”
173 RICCOMI FEDERICO INDIVIDUALE 1971 96 ASS 47'46”
174 DELLA FELICE DANIELA INDIVIDUALE 1974 17 DO 51'18”