L’ANELLO DI MANTOVANA

Data Luogo Categoria
5 giugno 2011 Regione->Liguria
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
L'anello di Mantovana (05 Giugno 2011)
Clas. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Prestazione
1 Giorgianni Andrea Delta Spedizioni Genova 1974 B 41’13”
2 Gambetta Silvio Arquatese Boggeri 1969 C 43’05”
3 Poggi Gabriele Cambiaso Risso Genova 1981 A 43’16”
4 Pace Giuseppe Podistica Peralto 1978 B -
5 Scabbio Diego Atletica Novese 1973 B -
6 Dalia Paolo Atletica Novese 1973 B -
7 Panucci Angelo Acquirunners 1966 C -
8 De Lorenzi Enrico Arquatese Boggeri 1978 B -
9 Repetto Stefano Multedo 1930 Genova 1963 C -
10 Asborno Matteo Cambiaso Risso Genova 1969 C -
11 Marchi Riccardo SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1969 C -
12 Bisio Massimiliano Arquatese Boggeri 1974 B -
13 Puggioni Antonello Delta Spedizioni Genova 1955 D -
14 Bessini Alessandro Città di Genova 1968 C -
15 Tardito Giuseppe Atletica Novese 1963 C -
16 Belviso Riccardo SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1966 C -
17 Pari Luca A.T.A. Acqui 1991 A -
18 Canepari Andrea Cartotecnica Piemontese 1966 C -
19 Testa Fausto A.T.A. Acqui 1962 C -
20 Cambareri Angelo SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1961 D -
21 Canepa Simone AVIS Casale 1990 A -
22 Torielli Giuseppe Acquirunners 1960 D -
23 Zucca Paolo Acquirunners 1960 D -
24 Braccini Mauro Vittorio Alfieri Asti 1982 A -
25 Torta Claudio Solvay Solexis 1967 C -
26 De Micheli Enrico Atletica Ovadese 1960 D -
27 Polla Daniel Mezzaluna Villanova 1957 D -
28 Marras Giovanni Arquatese Boggeri 1971 C -
29 Gavioli Marco Acquirunners 1953 D -
30 Lembo Antonio Cartotecnica Piemontese 1962 C -
31 Rosso Giorgio Arquatese Boggeri 1967 C -
32 Griffi Luciano A.T.A. Acqui 1963 C -
33 Spinoglio Chiaffredo AVIS Casale 1963 C -
34 Cristini Nicola Gazzetta Runner Club Milano 1968 C -
35 Alpiovezza Paolo Solvay Solexis 1974 B -
36 Beccaria Giacomo Atletica Novese 1958 D -
37 Bigotti Marco Cartotecnica Piemontese 1970 C -
38 Bergaglio Ilaria Arquatese Boggeri - Fem. 51’36”
39 Tichoudad Slimane GAU Genova 1954 D -
40 Taverna Stefano AVIS Casale 1987 A -
41 Zarrillo Antonio Atletica Novese 1955 D -
42 Moda Giancarlo Arquatese Boggeri 1948 E -
43 Caramel Lorenzo G.S. Zeloforamagno 1943 E -
44 Abbate Rosario Trionfo Ligure 1955 D -
45 Malvicino Luca SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1972 B -
46 Ottria Michela Atletica Novese - Fem. 52’40”
47 Mascia Antonio Atletica Novese 1959 D -
48 Cavanna Giovanni Atletica Novese 1959 D -
49 Stinà Francesco Acquirunners 1955 D -
50 Omodeo Luca Novara Che Corre 1969 C -
51 Bolognesi Roberto Polisportiva Cornigliano 1956 D -
52 Mazzarello Vera Atletica Ovadese - Fem. -
53 Piccardi Marco Cartotecnica Piemontese 1967 C -
54 Vercellino Paolo Maratoneti Genovesi 1967 C -
55 Mazzarello Carlo Arquatese Boggeri 1945 E -
56 Marchese Luigi Cartotecnica Piemontese 1947 E -
57 Grossi Ferruccio AVIS Pavia 1949 E -
58 Maruelli Giovanni Atletica Novese 1968 C -
59 Guzzo Fausto Solvay Solexis 1957 D -
60 Dispensa Gianni Atletica Novese 1964 D -
61 Gatti Massimo Cartotecnica Piemontese 1967 C
62 Grosso Margherita Atletica Canelli - Fem. -
63 Sciutto Giancarlo Atletica Novese 1954 D -
64 Campodipietro Pellegrino SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1972 B -
65 Cavanna Pietro Cartotecnica Piemontese 1964 C -
66 Danna Roberto Mezzaluna Villanova 1961 D -
67 Risso Aldo Città di Genova 1968 C -
68 Merlo Alessandro Libero 1962 C -
69 Malengo Renzo Atletica Novese 1962 C -
70 Zanchi Gianpaolo SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1967 C -
71 Zoccheddu Giovannino Atletica Novese 1952 D -
72 Protto Luca Atletica Ovadese 1972 B -
73 Greppi Mauro SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1957 D -
74 Gattorna Ennio Atletica Novese 1952 D -
75 Sasso Piermario Road Runners Club Milano 1948 E -
76 Reale Fabrizio Atletica Novese 1956 F -
77 Gianoglio Fabrizio AVIS Casale 1960 D -
78 Cavalleri Michele Città di Genova 1958 D -
79 Vercelli Giancarlo AVIS Casale 1964 C -
80 Ardiri Simona Atletica Novese - Fem. -
81 Grigoletto Onorio SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1951 E -
82 Stocco Celestino AVIS Casale 1959 D -
83 Cavalieri Mario AVIS Casale 1949 E -
84 Giacchetta Achille Atletica Ovadese 1956 D -
85 Belloni Giorgio Atletica Ovadese 1950 E -
86 Capelli Giuseppe Città di Genova 1956 D -
87 Cavallo Diego SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1965 C -
88 Lassen Tina Atletica Novese - Fem. -
89 Perfumo Fabio Atletica Ovadese 1973 B -
90 Timossi Serafino Città di Genova 1963 C -
91 Chorna Svitlana Atletica Novese - Fem. -
92 Bessini Stefano Città di Genova 1942 E -
93 Pintoni Giovanni Cartotecnica Piemontese 1949 E -
94 Cao Sergio Atletica Novese 1959 D -
95 Camera Franco Atletica Novese 1949 E -
96 Baretta Paolo Atletica Novese 1952 D -
97 Zunino Valter Cartotecnica Piemontese 1960 D -
98 Guerra Giovanni SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1953 D -
99 Di Florio Sergio Atletica Novese 1953 D -
100 Gallia Daniela Cartotecnica Piemontese - Fem. -
101 Torti Enzo Cartotecnica Piemontese 1952 D -
102 Grassano Piero Solvay Solexis 1958 D -
103 Guidobono Sergio Solvay Solexis 1952 D -
104 Fossati Francesco Atletica Novese 1945 E -
105 Bruzza Edgardo G.S. Pasotti Broni 1955 D -
106 Delfino Graziano Atletica Ovadese 1955 D -
107 Lazzarini Giancarlo SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1956 D -
108 Gardino Roberto SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1963 C -
109 Carbonetti Lidia SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria - L -
110 Esternato Luigino Atletica Ovadese 1936 F -
111 Peron Umberto Cartotecnica Piemontese 1937 F -
112 Illengo Simona AVIS Casale - Fem. -
113 Agosto Mauro Atletica Ovadese 1967 C -
114 Panucci Salvatore Trionfo Ligure 1944 E -
115 Bosticco Antonello AVIS Casale 1961 D -
116 Zuccalà Adriana SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria - Fem. -
117 Savina Claudio SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1956 D -
118 Montelli Gianfranco Trionfo Ligure 1943 E -
119 Sommo Agostino Atletica Ovadese 1946 E -
120 Tusei Raffaele SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1951 E -
121 Torino Paolo Atletica Ovadese 1937 F -
122 Milici Giuseppe Banca d’Italia Genova 1938 F -
123 Chiriu Bruno U.S. Scalo Voghera 1943 E -
124 Nano Paolo AVIS Casale 1949 E