24° MEMORIAL ERMANNO POMPILI

Data Luogo Categoria
5 giugno 2011 Piemonte->Cuneo
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
24° Memorial Ermanno Pompili (05 Giugno 2011)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Prestazione
1 480 MASSIMINO Luca CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1982 SM 31.30
2 231 EL GHAZI Abdelghani CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1981 SM 31.40
3 293 MOLINERI Luca CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1977 SM 31.41
4 284 AIMAR Enrico CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1982 SM 31.58
5 280 PERLO Lorenzo CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1979 SM 32.08
6 566 MARSON Diego TO001 C. U. S. TORINO 1973 SM 32.11
7 449 ERREBBAH Mostafa CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1971 SM 32.15
8 565 CHIERA Franco TO001 C. U. S. TORINO 1977 SM 32.26
9 253 GALLIANO Daniele CN008 A.S.D. ATL. ALBA MONDO 1989 PM 32.36
10 287 BIGLIONE Mauro CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1966 MM45 32.50
11 639 MALERBA Matteo CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1983 SM 33.07
12 615 STRANEO Valeria TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1976 SF 33.15
13 290 GEMETTO Maurizio CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1974 MM35 33.17
14 332 FERRERO Vincenzo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1962 MM45 33.25
15 646 MORELLO Maurizio CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1980 SM 33.29
16 196 GIORDANENGO Graziano CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1969 MM40 33.46
17 93 COSTA Giorgio AT006 POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI 1959 MM50 33.50
18 40 DELLAFERRERA Massimo AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1971 MM40 33.52
19 474 GRAGLIA Enzo CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1969 MM40 34.13
20 250 AUDISIO Andrea CN008 A.S.D. ATL. ALBA MONDO 1982 SM 34.17
21 580 CUDA Luca TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MM40 34.18
22 289 CHIARAMELLO Bruno CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1966 MM45 34.18
23 462 SCHIAVINO Donato CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1969 MM40 34.24
24 508 DOTTO Valerio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1975 MM35 34.31
25 469 CAMPANINI Donato CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1988 SM 34.34
26 47 GANDOLFO Marco AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1979 SM 34.36
27 550 COLOMBERO Lorenzo CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1975 MM35 34.37
28 249 AMBROSIO Vincenzo Franc CN008 A.S.D. ATL. ALBA MONDO 1966 MM45 34.39
29 638 ANSALDI Daniele CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1993 JM 34.47
30 248 GALVAGNO Raul CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1989 PM 34.48
31 95 RUGGIERO Rosario AT006 POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI 1959 MM50 34.52
32 156 SERVOLO Mauro CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA 1974 MM35 34.57
33 66 PANTALEONE Antonio AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1990 PM 34.59
34 496 BASSO Maurizio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1989 PM 35.04
35 54 LEONE Alessandro AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1976 MM35 35.05
36 516 MAURO Carlo CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1981 SM 35.06
37 546 PELLEGRINO Elio CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1968 MM40 35.16
38 149 TOSELLI Gianluca CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1969 MM40 35.23
39 29 CANTARELLI Massimiliano AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1966 MM45 35.31
40 82 SCOFFONE Pieraldo AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1959 MM50 35.43
41 513 GUIDETTI Alain CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1971 MM40 35.51
42 445 BADELLINO Gianfranco CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1960 MM50 35.53
43 355 MASIA Gabriele CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1975 MM35 35.56
44 444 ACCATE Ezio CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1966 MM45 35.57
45 499 BESSONE Luca CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1982 SM 35.58
46 588 DELLAVALLE Albertino TO230 CARIGNANO RUN 1970 MM40 36.00
47 656 GALLESIO Marco CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1970 MM40 36.04
48 514 LIBOA' Claudio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1978 SM 36.07
49 32 CHIABRERA Cesare AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1961 MM50 36.08
50 208 REGHEZZA Diego CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1966 MM45 36.08
51 137 BOTTA Mauro CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1966 MM45 36.09
52 203 MAGRO Eufemia CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1977 SF 36.10
53 67 PANZA Michele AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1968 MM40 36.13
54 207 ONOFRIO Umberto CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1950 MM60 36.19
55 360 PALUMBO Salvatore CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1972 MM35 36.23
56 501 BONGIOANNI Fabrizio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1989 PM 36.25
57 286 BELTRANDO Michela CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1983 SF 36.28
58 510 GAIERO Romano CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1958 MM50 36.32
59 155 MARIAN Florian CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA 1965 MM45 36.33
60 435 SAVIGLIANO Marco CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1988 SM 36.35
61 153 FERRERO Antonello CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA 1961 MM50 36.36
62 218 AIMAR Luca CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1984 SM 36.38
63 364 PENNELLA Giuseppe CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1957 MM50 36.41
64 540 CONIGLIO Gian Luca CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1973 MM35 36.42
65 568 DUTTO Bruno TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1960 MM50 36.43
66 439 TARDITI Francesco CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1990 PM 36.43
67 629 PERSENDA Roberto CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1967 MM40 36.44
68 438 SECCO Lorenzo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1988 SM 36.45
69 201 ILARDA Roberto CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1967 MM40 36.46
70 466 BLUA Antonio CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1973 MM35 36.47
71 211 ROSSO Patrik CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1973 MM35 36.48
72 185 BERTAINA Silvano CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1966 MM45 36.51
73 397 BRUNO Natalino CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1958 MM50 36.52
74 252 GALLIANO Valerio CN008 A.S.D. ATL. ALBA MONDO 1959 MM50 36.52
75 473 FALCO Gualtiero CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1967 MM40 36.57
76 366 PISCOPO Gennaro CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1960 MM50 36.58
77 217 AIMAR Alberto CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1954 MM55 37.00
78 683 MARCHISIO Sergio AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1963 MM45 37.02
79 288 CALANDRINO Vito CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1967 MM40 37.09
80 328 DI BLASI Alessandro CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1968 MM40 37.11
81 154 LETTIERI Maurizio CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA 1969 MM40 37.11
82 192 FIANDRINO Pier Marco CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1962 MM45 37.12
83 340 GRECO David CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1974 MM35 37.13
84 593 MUSSO Marco AT007 US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO 1973 MM35 37.15
85 644 BATTAGLIA Ivano CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1974 MM35 37.20
86 390 VENTURINO Giuseppe CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1962 MM45 37.23
87 547 PELLEGRINO Nadia CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1965 MF45 37.27
88 142 GIACOSA Andrea CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1970 MM40 37.29
89 146 MARCHISIO Antonio CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1961 MM50 37.33
90 28 CANNELLA Roberto AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1971 MM40 37.37
91 650 CRAVANZOLA Piero CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1960 MM50 37.38
92 56 LO PORTO Angelo AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1961 MM50 37.42
93 285 ARNEODO Dario CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1964 MM45 37.47
94 564 GATTO Alessandro (FG) SV021 ATLETICA CAIRO 1971 MM40 37.48
95 30 CARBONE Stefano AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1964 MM45 37.50
96 543 PAOLETTI Stefano CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1973 MM35 37.51
97 320 CORDERO Mauro CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1959 MM50 38.01
98 175 QUAGLIA Bartolo CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1967 MM40 38.03
99 283 AGNESE Stefania CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1969 MF40 38.04
100 50 IMBRIACO Nicola AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1962 MM45 38.07
101 232 FALCO Emilio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1988 SM 38.11
102 471 CASTELLINO Guido CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1959 MM50 38.13
103 297 VERNA Barbara CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1978 SF 38.15
104 596 SOLAVAGGIONE Maurizio CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1972 MM35 38.18
105 279 PERLO Andrea CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1951 MM60 38.19
106 527 VIGLIONE Giorgio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1974 MM35 38.19
107 511 GALLIANO Savio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1972 MM35 38.21
108 113 GISONDI Franco AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1971 MM40 38.26
109 523 ROGGERO Aldo Antonio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1967 MM40 38.27
110 542 MATTONE Giuseppina CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1968 MF40 38.30
111 641 PERUCCIO Floriano VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1963 MM45 38.30
112 138 CAGNOTTI Ezio CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1961 MM50 38.33
113 642 DELPONTE Gianfranco CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1955 MM55 38.34
114 621 CURTI Luca CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1972 MM35 38.36
115 88 VICINI Luigino AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1966 MM45 38.42
116 265 LOSIGGIO Alberto CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1969 MM40 38.44
117 404 CORNERO Giovanni CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1950 MM60 38.51
118 96 RUGGIERO Giuseppe AT006 POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI 1962 MM45 38.52
119 191 FANTINO Paolo CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1968 MM40 38.53
120 515 LUBATTO Piero CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1951 MM60 38.58
121 89 VOGLINO Luca AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1971 MM40 38.59
122 611 PIA Flavio AT012 ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. 1965 MM45 39.01
123 276 GIORDANO Mauro CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1976 SM 39.02
124 493 VENEZIA Graziella CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1962 MF45 39.05
125 427 PARUZZO Roberto CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1972 MM35 39.07
126 31 CENA Diego AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1971 MM40 39.13
127 19 BELLONE Roberto AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1969 MM40 39.17
128 264 LA REGINA Francesco CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1947 MM60 39.20
129 389 VEGLIO Riccardo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1966 MM45 39.22
130 553 LANDO Giovanni CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1971 MM40 39.25
131 162 CRAVERO Giovanni CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1966 MM45 39.26
132 539 CAMPAGNA Marco CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1978 SM 39.27
133 14 ALBANO Vincenzo AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1969 MM40 39.27
134 524 SARALE Bruno CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1952 MM55 39.28
135 585 CERAVOLO Carmelo TO230 CARIGNANO RUN 1973 MM35 39.30
136 530 VIOLA Pietro CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1959 MM50 39.32
137 619 COSTA Laura AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1988 SF 39.44
138 127 ERPETTO Mario AT015 ATLETICANELLI 1969 MM40 39.45
139 223 BOTTA Maurizio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1995 AM 39.46
140 398 BUSO Massimo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1957 MM50 39.47
141 200 GRISERI Augusto CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1974 MM35 39.48
142 55 LEUZZI Domenico AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1958 MM50 39.49
143 74 RABBIA Antonella AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1969 MF40 39.51
144 582 PUGLIARA Salvatore TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MM40 39.54
145 634 CHIAVARINO Aldo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1963 MM45 39.57
146 305 BARRA Gian Piero CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1961 MM50 39.58
147 206 MONTIS Luca CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1971 MM40 39.59
148 92 COSTA Mario AT006 POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI 1962 MM45 40.04
149 133 TAGNESI Filippo AT015 ATLETICANELLI 1954 MM55 40.05
150 51 LANO Angela AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1971 MF40 40.06
151 583 AVARO Michele TO230 CARIGNANO RUN 1976 MM35 40.12
152 105 CERRATO Luciano AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1966 MM45 40.14
153 663 NAZZARENO Gianfranco CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1960 MM50 40.17
154 194 GIACOBBE Marco CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1955 MM55 40.18
155 139 CAGNOTTI Franca CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1976 MF35 40.19
156 386 TORCHIO Fabio CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1970 MM40 40.27
157 188 CORELLI Enrico CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1970 MM40 40.27
158 333 GAGLIASSO Luca CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1981 TM 40.29
159 244 ROSSI Sergio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1975 MM35 40.30
160 197 GIORDANENGO Dario CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1947 MM60 40.33
161 263 DONETTO Fabrizio CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1972 MM35 40.36
162 532 AIME Marco CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 1977 TM 40.40
163 454 GOZZARINO Franco CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1959 MM50 40.47
164 673 FERRERO Ivo CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1962 MM45 40.55
165 321 CRAVERO Pier Giorgio CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1972 MM35 40.57
166 461 PEZZUTO Riccardo CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1975 MM35 41.00
167 147 PAROLA Bruno CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1971 MM40 41.01
168 506 CAMAGLIO Stefano CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1988 SM 41.04
169 166 LEMBO Antonio CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1979 TM 41.06
170 394 BADELLINO Giuseppe CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1957 MM50 41.07
171 648 BARALE Gianluca CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1968 MM40 41.10
172 38 DAL BEN Gianfranco AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1943 MM65 41.11
173 495 ANSELMA Roberto CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1969 MM40 41.13
174 594 GIBSON Bevberley Jane CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1970 MF40 41.15
175 256 CALLERI Sergio CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1960 MM50 41.17
176 307 BASSO Luca CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1968 MM40 41.18
177 401 CERVELLA Filippo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1975 MM35 41.26
178 183 VAIROLETTI Claudio CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1960 MM50 41.29
179 373 RIVETTI Giovanni CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1970 MM40 41.32
180 4 PIERRO Vincenzo AL011 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 1960 MM50 41.33
181 73 PRUNOTTO Alessandro AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1963 MM45 41.35
182 382 SOTTIMANO Marino CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1965 MM45 41.36
183 520 ORIGLIA Mauro CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1960 MM50 41.39
184 356 MASIA Francesco CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1947 MM60 41.42
185 62 MUSSO Marco AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1966 MM45 41.43
186 485 MORENA Fausto CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1960 MM50 41.45
187 281 ROSANO Gianni CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1963 MM45 41.46
188 8 GRIMALDI Antonio AL026 G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS 1956 MM55 41.47
189 3 LAZZARONE Antonio AL011 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 1967 MM40 41.48
190 209 REGIS Paola CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1973 MF35 41.48
191 537 AIME Sergio CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1969 MM40 41.49
192 371 RAINO' Romeo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1966 MM45 41.50
193 48 GERBO Marcello AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1966 MM45 41.51
194 602 NASO Diego CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1958 MM50 41.54
195 266 PAGLIUZZI Valerio CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1960 MM50 41.57
196 301 BARBARITO Franco CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1973 MM35 41.58
197 141 DOTTA Enzo CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1965 MM45 42.01
198 430 RINALDI Giancarlo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1963 MM45 42.02
199 177 RONCO Alessandra CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1965 MF45 42.03
200 518 MUSSO Silvio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1977 TM 42.05
201 584 CASTELLUCCIO Andrea TO230 CARIGNANO RUN 1980 TM 42.06
202 529 VINAI Giovan Battista CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1965 MM45 42.07
203 679 CREN Silvio AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1963 MM45 42.07
204 71 PRASSO Giorgio AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1959 MM50 42.10
205 43 FAUSONE Loredana AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1967 MF40 42.12
206 214 TURCO Alessandro CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1948 MM60 42.16
207 459 NARBONA Maurizio CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1969 MM40 42.16
208 395 BALSAMO Secondo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1955 MM55 42.17
209 657 BONELLI Silvia CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1965 MF45 42.17
210 308 BELLANTONE Cesare CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1967 MM40 42.18
211 109 DELUCIA Pasquale AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1956 MM55 42.24
212 616 NASI Simone CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 1976 SM 42.28
213 189 CROSIO Daniele CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1963 MM45 42.30
214 346 LA CAVA Marco CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1983 TM 42.30
215 334 GALUPPO Luca CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1973 MM35 42.31
216 106 CHIARANDA Gianfranco AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1949 MM60 42.32
217 399 CASAVECCHIA Giuseppe CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1961 MM50 42.33
218 150 VIGLIETTI Giacomo CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1968 MM40 42.33
219 311 BOERO Pietro CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1964 MM45 42.34
220 545 PEANO Claudio Giovanni CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1969 MM40 42.35
221 140 CANTAMESSA Gabriele CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1960 MM50 42.39
222 187 BORGONI Vittorio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1963 MM45 42.41
223 126 CINQUEMANI Franca AT015 ATLETICANELLI 1969 MF40 42.44
224 291 GHIO Monica CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1973 MF35 42.46
225 295 ROSSO Lucia CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1991 PF 42.49
226 381 SELETTO Gianlorenzo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1955 MM55 42.52
227 324 CROSETTI Silvana CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1980 TF 42.57
228 309 BELROSSO Luca CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1975 MM35 42.57
229 202 LINGUA Gianluca CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1969 MM40 42.59
230 497 BELLINO Massimo CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1969 MM40 43.00
231 241 RITTANO Riccardo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1971 MM40 43.02
232 296 SEMERARO Tiziana CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1961 MF50 43.03
233 273 BOSSETTO Corrado CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1970 MM40 43.07
234 198 GIRODENGO Giampiero CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1963 MM45 43.08
235 416 GIOVE Erasmo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1970 MM40 43.09
236 152 ALLIO Lorena CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA 1976 MF35 43.10
237 408 FERRARIO Pierluigi CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1956 MM55 43.11
238 145 MARABOTTO Marco CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1975 MM35 43.12
239 521 PANSERA Georges CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1973 MM35 43.13
240 613 SPANO' Antonio AT012 ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. 1965 MM45 43.14
241 544 PEANO Mauro Carlo CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1969 MM40 43.14
242 193 FASOLIS Costanza CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1986 SF 43.15
243 592 BRUNA Vincenzo AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1961 MM50 43.16
244 627 PELASSA Danilo (FG) IM106 RIVIERA TRIATHLON 1992 SANREMO 1975 MM35 43.17
245 77 RIGHELLI Giovanni AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1969 MM40 43.18
246 210 ROSA Carlo CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1951 MM60 43.19
247 595 PECOLLO Silvana CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1966 MF45 43.19
248 135 AIMAR Andrea CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1989 PM 43.20
249 90 VUERICH Massimo AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1963 MM45 43.21
250 443 ABRATE Adriano CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1967 MM40 43.25
251 292 LOMBARDO Carlo CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1955 MM55 43.36
252 69 PELLITTERI Gioacchino AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1963 MM45 43.38
253 259 CIURLEO Francesco CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1953 MM55 43.39
254 238 OLOCCO Mario CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1965 MM45 43.40
255 460 OSELLA Giovanni CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1970 MM40 43.41
256 385 TESTA Giorgio CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1962 MM45 43.42
257 178 RUATTA Giovanni CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1966 MM45 43.43
258 314 BREZZO Gabriele CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1971 MM40 43.48
259 151 VISSIO Mario CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1970 MM40 43.48
260 442 VULLO Massimiliano CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1975 MM35 43.49
261 245 ROSSO Fabio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1973 MM35 43.51
262 327 DELL'AGLI Savino CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1961 MM50 43.55
263 108 D'ALOI Giulio AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1968 MM40 43.56
264 440 TESTA Erika CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1991 PF 43.57
265 174 POTOSNJAK Paolo CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1958 MM50 43.58
266 46 GALATI Antonio AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1953 MM55 44.12
267 317 CERFEDA Giacomo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1964 MM45 44.14
268 117 MOSSOTTO Giuseppe AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1964 MM45 44.15
269 452 GAUDISSARD Sergio CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1968 MM40 44.17
270 669 FERRARO Mauro CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1975 MM35 44.19
271 341 GRILLO Salvatore CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1976 MM35 44.22
272 680 CULASSO Massimo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1963 MM45 44.26
273 112 FALETTI Gianni AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1971 MM40 44.27
274 5 PECIS Paolo AL012 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 1967 MM40 44.28
275 104 CAMPAGNA Rocco AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1970 MM40 44.30
276 598 CONTI Marco Luigi umbe AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1963 MM45 44.31
277 512 GRACI Gaetano CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1969 MM40 44.32
278 525 SICCARDI Mariangela CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1959 MF50 44.33
279 115 MAGAGNA Roberto AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1956 MM55 44.34
280 409 FERRERO Danilo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1973 MM35 44.36
281 519 NALETTO Elisa CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1980 SF 44.38
282 190 DEMONTIS Monica CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1965 MF45 44.39
283 270 AGOSTINI Giuliano CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1954 MM55 44.41
284 374 ROGGERO Aldo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1951 MM60 44.42
285 450 FILIPPELLI Giuseppe CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1956 MM55 44.43
286 453 GOLA Lorenzo CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1957 MM50 44.44
287 606 PETITO Maria AT012 ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. 1968 MF40 44.45
288 391 VICO Francesco CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1953 MM55 44.47
289 20 BIANCO Maurizio AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1966 MM45 44.52
290 262 DI BIN Erik CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1994 AM 44.53
291 36 CORRENTI Valentino AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1975 MM35 44.55
292 403 COCITO Stefano CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1965 MM45 44.57
293 216 AIMAR Giacomo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1946 MM65 45.01
294 626 FERRERO Michela CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 1980 SF 45.03
295 199 GRISERI Fabrizio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1974 MM35 45.05
296 433 ROSSELLI Guido CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1964 MM45 45.09
297 134 AGUZZI Marco CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1969 MM40 45.10
298 402 CHIARLE Claudio CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1968 MM40 45.11
299 70 PIANO Simona Piera AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1975 MF35 45.13
300 59 MILANESE Matteo AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1979 SM 45.15
301 172 PARLATI Pietro CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1947 MM60 45.16
302 533 BOLOGNA Marina CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 1962 MF45 45.17
303 25 BOTTO Giuseppe AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1951 MM60 45.18
304 379 SCAVINO Daniela CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1981 TF 45.19
305 406 DEVALLE Giampiero CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1959 MM50 45.20
306 114 GRASSO Lorenzo AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1958 MM50 45.21
307 242 ROASIO Guido CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1977 SM 45.28
308 526 SICOLI Linda CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1960 MF50 45.30
309 451 GASTALDO Filippo CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1959 MM50 45.35
310 552 ISOARDI Giuseppe CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1953 MM55 45.38
311 504 BRUNO Elisa CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1968 MF40 45.40
312 83 SORRENTINO Imma AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1970 MF40 45.41
313 247 ZANGARINI Stefano CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1987 SM 45.43
314 86 VALPREDA Giuseppina AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1963 MF45 45.46
315 186 BONGIOANNI Giovanni CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1948 MM60 45.47
316 434 SATTAMINO Andrea CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1978 SM 45.48
317 254 BERGESE Antonino CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1951 MM60 45.52
318 661 OBERTO Alessandro CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1971 MM40 45.53
319 148 REYNAUDO Elio CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1954 MM55 45.55
320 173 PAVIA Arturo CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1961 MM50 45.56
321 535 TACCHINO Orlando CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 1954 MM55 45.57
322 429 RAVIOLA Ezio CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1963 MM45 45.59
323 643 VIGLINO Ugo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1962 MM45 46.02
324 80 SACCO BOTTO Federico AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1961 MM50 46.06
325 103 BORIO Adelia AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1956 MF55 46.08
326 347 LEMERLE Richard Louis CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1972 MM35 46.11
327 226 CALDERA Cristiano CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1970 MM40 46.12
328 383 STEFANO Giuseppe CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1963 MM45 46.15
329 128 GABUSI Marco AT015 ATLETICANELLI 1980 TM 46.15
330 98 PENENGO Matteo AT007 US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO 1968 MM40 46.17
331 457 MARSILI Massimiliano CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1974 MM35 46.19
332 392 VIGNA Flavio CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1974 MM35 46.23
333 282 TIOZZO Arianna CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1995 AF 46.24
334 269 TIOZZO Claudio CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1959 MM50 46.25
335 110 DESSIMONE Elisa AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1976 MF35 46.26
336 633 AIMAR Valter CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1954 MM55 46.27
337 315 CASETTA Romina CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1982 TF 46.30
338 17 ARDISSONE Mauro AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1957 MM50 46.33
339 100 AUSTA Marco AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1965 MM45 46.35
340 358 MINELLI Silvano CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1963 MM45 46.36
341 472 DI SALVO Silvia CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1966 MF45 46.38
342 167 MAERO Alessandro CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1981 TM 46.40
343 35 CORRENTI Gaetano AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1949 MM60 46.41
344 376 SAMMARCO Francesco CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1972 MM35 46.44
345 677 SAVOCA Salvatore CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1958 MM50 46.45
346 237 MONGE Manlio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1976 MM35 46.47
347 243 ROMANO Enzo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1968 MM40 46.51
348 599 LA ROCCA Luciano CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1974 MM35 46.51
349 102 BONO Antonina AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1959 MF50 46.54
350 171 MORINO Walter CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1956 MM55 46.55
351 498 BERTOLINO Giuseppe CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1964 MM45 46.58
352 144 LINGUA Monica CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1973 MF35 47.00
353 423 MURATORE Livio CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1958 MM50 47.02
354 446 BARBERIS Francesco CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1959 MM50 47.04
355 668 FERRO Alessandro AT005 D-L-F DOPO LAVORO FERROVIARIO 1974 MM35 47.08
356 538 ALLUMINIO Francesca CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1992 JF 47.09
357 378 SANTORO Elisabetta CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1967 MF40 47.12
358 387 TORCHIO Luca CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1966 MM45 47.13
359 554 RIBERO Elena CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1969 MF40 47.14
360 662 ALESSO Franco CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1944 MM65 47.15
361 536 TARO' Massimo CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 1963 MM45 47.17
362 195 GIORDANA Cristina CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1965 MF45 47.18
363 58 MILANESE Armando AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1953 MM55 47.22
364 422 MONASTEROLO Domenico CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1947 MM60 47.24
365 312 BORMIDA Maurilio CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1961 MM50 47.28
366 72 PRUNOTTO Sergio AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1957 MM50 47.29
367 136 BIGOTTI Giovanna CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1960 MF50 47.32
368 15 ALMONDO Elisa AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1977 SF 47.33
369 581 MASSAFRA Katia TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1973 MF35 47.34
370 428 PIANTA Fabio CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1977 TM 47.35
371 363 PELLECCHIA Aniello CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1946 MM65 47.39
372 34 COGNETTO Guido AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1955 MM55 47.40
373 111 DEZZANI Angelo AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1953 MM55 47.42
374 123 CAMPANELLA Stefania AT015 ATLETICANELLI 1981 TF 47.45
375 225 BRUNO Laura Anna CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1966 MF45 47.46
376 1 PAFFRATH David AL007 ATL. NOVESE 1972 MM35 47.49
377 620 CUNIBERTI Donatella CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1965 MF45 47.51
378 509 BASSO Giuseppe CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1954 MM55 47.52
379 640 GIULIANO Silvio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1956 MM55 47.53
380 500 BONARDI Claudia CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1982 TF 47.54
381 294 PICCO Sabino CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1971 MM40 47.58
382 258 CHIAVAZZO Domenico CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1946 MM65 47.59
383 421 MINUTO Stefano CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1971 MM40 48.00
384 255 BOSIO Michele CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1952 MM55 48.01
385 76 REI Monica AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1974 MF35 48.02
386 116 MANETTA Fabio AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1966 MM45 48.04
387 528 VINAI Silvio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1965 MM45 48.08
388 559 TESTA Nicoletta CN043 C.B.SPORT PODISTICA CARAMAGNA 1975 MF35 48.09
389 563 BENAVIDES Maria Cecilia (FG) SV021 ATLETICA CAIRO 1978 SF 48.09
390 275 GAMBIMI Alberto CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1960 MM50 48.11
391 251 BARBERO Marta CN008 A.S.D. ATL. ALBA MONDO 1994 AF 48.16
392 75 RECHICHI Domenica AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1961 MF50 48.20
393 64 PAGLIERO Liliana France AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1968 MF40 48.22
394 570 MARCHISIO Romano TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1941 MM70 48.24
395 344 GUGLIELMINO Mario CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1969 MM40 48.26
396 612 GRAZIANO Claudio AT012 ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. 1966 MM45 48.27
397 491 SERRA Fulvia CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1957 MF50 48.34
398 608 CANTA Sergio AT012 ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. 1970 MM40 48.36
399 541 DALMASSO Giorgio CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1958 MM50 48.38
400 426 PANZIERA Floriano CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1950 MM60 48.39
401 213 SULIS Elisabetta CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1957 MF50 48.41
402 674 GRIBAUDO Giuliana CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1969 MF40 48.42
403 350 MARENGO Michela CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1977 TF 48.43
404 304 BARBERO Gian Paolo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1963 MM45 48.44
405 68 PASTRONE Mariarosa AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1967 MF40 48.46
406 349 MANNO Paolo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1965 MM45 48.48
407 361 PASQUINO Aurora CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1963 MF45 48.50
408 224 BROCCHETTO Mario CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1966 MM45 48.54
409 94 PASTOR Arianna AT006 POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI 1979 TF 48.59
410 624 ROVERA Dolores CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1963 MF45 49.00
411 246 SERENO Paolo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1964 MM45 49.02
412 556 BATTAGLINO Pasqualina CN040 TRIANGOLO SPORT LANGHE MONFERR 1967 MF40 49.04
413 396 BOVO Stefano CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1959 MM50 49.08
414 551 GIRODENGO Livio CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1958 MM50 49.10
415 631 AMBROSIO Maria Assunta TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1960 MF50 49.11
416 61 MONTEVARCHI Luciano AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1950 MM60 49.13
417 325 DE FILIPPO Mario CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1975 MM35 49.16
418 298 AGRO' Angelo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1958 MM50 49.18
419 415 GIORDANO Gaetano CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1976 MM35 49.25
420 370 QUAGLIETTA Damiano CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1943 MM65 49.28
421 85 TURELLO Naldo AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1955 MM55 49.31
422 12 FASANO Marco AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1961 MM50 49.35
423 261 D'AGOSTO Enza CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1964 MF45 49.38
424 227 CHIARI Claudia CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1966 MF45 49.43
425 651 LAZZARO Nicola AT005 D-L-F DOPO LAVORO FERROVIARIO 1952 MM55 49.44
426 271 BADELLINO Claudio CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1962 MM45 49.46
427 221 BLENGINO Claudio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1958 MM50 49.46
428 555 AIMASSO Giovanni CN040 TRIANGOLO SPORT LANGHE MONFERR 1959 MM50 49.47
429 368 QUAGLIA Roberto CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1965 MM45 49.48
430 424 NEGRO Silvia CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1961 MF50 49.49
431 655 PAVANELLO Aldo AT005 D-L-F DOPO LAVORO FERROVIARIO 1951 MM60 49.54
432 124 CAPRA Diego AT015 ATLETICANELLI 1986 TM 49.55
433 517 MURATORE Michela CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1983 TF 49.55
434 228 DALMAZZO Alberto CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1966 MM45 49.56
435 130 NARDINI Caterina AT015 ATLETICANELLI 1963 MF45 49.58
436 132 SARDI Monica AT015 ATLETICANELLI 1978 TF 49.59
437 45 FURCAS Antonio AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1945 MM65 50.04
438 413 GERMANO Giorgio CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1947 MM60 50.06
439 212 SARZOTTO Monica CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1967 MF40 50.12
440 222 BODRERO Mariella CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1967 MF40 50.13
441 229 DEMARIA Silvio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1962 MM45 50.14
442 331 FANTINO Roberta CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1987 TF 50.15
443 338 GIACHINO Valter CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1961 MM50 50.16
444 49 GIOVINE Simona AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1970 MF40 50.17
445 664 USBERTI Francesca AL028 ACQUIRUNNERS 1975 MF35 50.20
446 306 BARTOCCI Alberto CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1972 MM35 50.20
447 353 MARTONE Aniello CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1953 MM55 50.28
448 299 AGUZZI Paolo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1965 MM45 50.29
449 219 BECCHIO Giovanni CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1964 MM45 50.32
450 670 PERROTTA Giuseppe AL007 ATL. NOVESE 1959 MM50 50.40
451 571 VIALE Giovanni Battist TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1937 MM70 50.41
452 22 BOERO Luciano AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1956 MM55 50.46
453 348 LOMUSCIO Giovanna CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1964 MF45 50.51
454 345 LA CAVA Antonio CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1953 MM55 50.53
455 558 TORTOROGLIO Walter CN040 TRIANGOLO SPORT LANGHE MONFERR 1977 TM 51.05
456 557 CASAGRANDE Massimo CN040 TRIANGOLO SPORT LANGHE MONFERR 1958 MM50 51.06
457 681 BOVETTI Michela CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1962 MF45 51.07
458 682 TAFUNI Simona CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1976 MF35 51.09
459 393 AGNELLO Renato CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1938 MM70 51.10
460 159 BAINOTTI Franca CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1958 MF50 51.13
461 630 DALMASSO Milva CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1978 SF 51.14
462 560 DALMASSO Tiziana CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1969 MF40 51.15
463 318 CONTERNO Maria Grazia CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1966 MF45 51.16
464 597 BORLENGO Lorena CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1975 MF35 51.19
465 623 SANTORU Monica CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1960 MF50 51.21
466 120 SORRENTI Agostino AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1959 MM50 51.27
467 313 BRACCO Francesco CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1972 MM35 51.38
468 420 MILANESIO Cristina CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1965 MF45 51.45
469 357 MATERA Michele CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1953 MM55 51.46
470 425 PALMITESTA Angelo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1961 MM50 51.47
471 675 FERRERO Enrico CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1968 MM40 52.00
472 351 MARTINO Giacomo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1955 MM55 52.05
473 503 BOZZOLO Andrea CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1944 MM65 52.13
474 161 CAVALLO Liliana CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1969 MF40 52.31
475 365 PIO Angelo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1957 MM50 52.33
476 302 BARBARITO Giovanni CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1950 MM60 52.34
477 99 AUDISIO Paola Adele AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1963 MF45 52.46
478 672 ALICASTRO Maria Serena AT006 POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI 1964 MF45 52.48
479 414 GHISOLFI Giovanni CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1956 MM55 52.58
480 52 LARATORE Anna AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1972 MF35 53.01
481 573 MASIERO Loretto TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1945 MM65 53.04
482 362 PASQUINO Gabriella CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1959 MF50 53.08
483 260 D'AGOSTO Tiziana CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1963 MF45 53.10
484 579 COPPOLA Roberto TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1960 MM50 53.11
485 488 RISTORTO Paolo CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1972 MM35 53.11
486 41 DESSIMONE Marco AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1950 MM60 53.13
487 24 BORTOLATO Gianni AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1945 MM65 53.13
488 377 SAMMORI Luciano CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1952 MM55 53.15
489 667 CICCONE Natale CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1954 MM55 53.39
490 342 GROSSO Rossana CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1972 MF35 54.06
491 659 ARGENTINI Silvia CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1980 SF 54.06
492 658 DONALISIO Luca CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1972 MM35 54.07
493 131 PANNO Alfonso AT015 ATLETICANELLI 1956 MM55 54.07
494 653 MOSSO Giuseppe AT006 POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI 1942 MM65 54.08
495 121 TINNIRELLO Franca AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1970 MF40 54.10
496 561 FERRERO Maria Lucia CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1972 MF35 54.13
497 329 DI TOMMASO Nicola CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1964 MM45 54.25
498 310 BILUCAGLIA Ariella CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1961 MF50 54.27
499 468 BOSCO Romina CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1976 MF35 54.29
500 464 TRENTACOSTE Antonino CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1937 MM70 54.31
501 548 REMISTANI Carla CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1960 MF50 55.06
502 181 TESIO Emilia CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1964 MF45 55.10
503 236 MARCHIO' Nadia CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1985 SF 55.15
504 101 BOLOGNINI Simonetta AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1960 MF50 55.20
505 11 BARBA Gaetano AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1957 MM50 55.21
506 431 RINALDI Graziano CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1961 MM50 55.27
507 678 CAPPELLO Fabrizio CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1964 MM45 55.47
508 2 ZANELLATO Patrizia AL007 ATL. NOVESE 1963 MF45 55.57
509 335 GAMBONE Gian Paolo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1948 MM60 55.57
510 234 LINGUA Maria Rita CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1959 MF50 56.08
511 239 PASERO Angelo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1945 MM65 56.40
512 654 ARNEODO Romana CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1960 MF50 56.41
513 319 CORAGLIA Massimo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1967 MM40 56.51
514 336 GAZZA Sergio CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1947 MM60 57.04
515 240 RACCA Paolo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1954 MM55 57.17
516 53 LARATORE Maria Teresa AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1965 MF45 57.34
517 412 GALLINA Daniela CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1969 MF40 57.50
518 665 AMIONE Renata TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1970 MF40 57.51
519 441 VIGLINO Armando CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1947 MM60 57.54
520 42 FANTAUZZI Francesco AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1939 MM70 58.09
521 215 ABELLO Laura CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1975 MF35 58.32
522 233 GOZZARINO Enrico CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1961 MM50 58.33
523 91 ZOCCARATO Silvana AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1960 MF50 58.34
524 605 MOGLIA Federica AT012 ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. 1981 TF 58.35
525 604 GRASSO Michela AT012 ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. 1984 TF 58.36
526 614 SPEDO Oliviero AT012 ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. 1962 MM45 58.40
527 610 LEVA Marco AT012 ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. 1977 TM 58.41
528 676 LUMELLO Vilma CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1966 MF45 58.54
529 388 VALSANIA Valter CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1963 MM45 59.10
530 78 RIZZOTTI Mariella AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1958 MF50 59.15
531 586 CRIVELLARI Silvio TO230 CARIGNANO RUN 1964 MM45 59.26
532 157 AIMETTA Giorgio CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1950 MM60 59.49
533 220 BELLINO Paolo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1948 MM60 59.59
534 652 MICHELIS Fabrizio TO230 CARIGNANO RUN 1974 MM35 1h.00.16
535 160 CALABRESE Lucia CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1946 MF65 1h.00.17
536 326 DE SIMONE Daniele CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1964 MM45 1h.00.32
537 587 D'ANTONIO Maria Domenic TO230 CARIGNANO RUN 1971 MF40 1h.02.54
538 410 FERRERO Piergiusto CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1948 MM60 1h.03.04
539 168 MENDUNI Filomena CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1951 MF60 1h.03.05
540 13 GERBI Mario AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1959 MM50 1h.03.07
541 65 PALUMBO Carla AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1957 MF50 1h.03.20
542 21 BIT Livia AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1954 MF55 1h.03.21
543 671 MONDINO Fiorella CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1970 MF40 1h.03.35
544 26 BRACCINI Franca AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1955 MF55 1h.04.57
545 235 MARCHETTO Lucia CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1948 MF60 1h.07.33
546 432 ROCCHIETTI Marinella CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1954 MF55 1h.07.34
547 437 SCARZELLO Giancarlo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1960 MM50 1h.07.50
548 635 TARANTINO Gabriella (FG) GE003 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE 1957 MF50 1h.07.52
549 458 MOCCO Cristoforo Luigi CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1967 MM40 1h.08.29
550 257 CHIAVAZZA Elisabetta CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1969 MF40 1h.08.38
551 507 COMETTI Giuseppina CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1934 MF75 1h.09.10
552 7 CASTELLI Renato AL026 G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS 1946 MM65 1h.10.14
553 170 MISSERINI Pietro CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1960 MM50 1h.13.21

__Informazioni