1° GIRO DEL LÒLO

Data Luogo Categoria
7 giugno 2011 Piemonte->Vercelli
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
Giro del Lolo (07 Giugno 2011)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Clas. Cat.
1 10 LANZO Agostino VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1982 ASS 1
2 86 MELIS Lorenzo AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1969 ASS 2
3 43 GRIECO Vittorio TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1968 ASS 3
4 66 VELATTA Stefano VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1975 MM35 1
5 9 LADETTO Emanuele VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1984 SM 1
6 48 CHIORBOLI Gianni VC028 GRUPPO AMICI CORSA PETTINENGO 1970 MM40 1
7 50 DE NAPOLI Francesco VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1959 MM50 1
8 71 BOZZA Vezio TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1983 SM 2
9 85 CONTRAN Umberto VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA 1995 AM 1
10 76 REGIS Denis TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1965 MM45 1
11 7 DI MARCO Calogero VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1979 SM 3
12 58 CESARETTO Marco VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1967 MM40 2
13 51 RUZZON Luciano VC037 GSA POLLONE 1950 MM60 1
14 42 CRISCI Policarpo VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1975 MM35 2
15 40 LO CONTE ANDREA UISP UISP 1
16 92 CHIABRERA Cesare AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1961 MM50 2
17 34 ROSSINI Diego TO226 ATLETICA PIEMONTE ASD 1995 AM 2
18 53 CAGLIANO DANIELE VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1971 MM40 3
19 21 RONCON Luca TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1976 MM35 3
20 27 BERRA Tiziano VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1959 MM50 3
21 15 PERUCCIO Floriano VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1963 MM45 2
22 63 ROTA Alessio TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1995 AM 3
23 93 CENA Diego AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1971 MM40 4
24 38 BELLI Sergio VC045 ATLETICA VALSESIA 1981 SM 4
25 75 DE COLLE Rodolfo VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1965 MM45 3
26 12 MANZI Massimiliano VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1969 MM40 5
27 59 MORETTO Massimo VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1968 MM40 6
28 70 BOZZA Alfonso TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1951 MM60 2
29 5 BERGAMINI Marco VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1975 MM35 4
30 72 RANABOLDO Paolo VC001 ATL. SANTHIA' 1975 MM35 5
31 80 NEGRO Marco VC037 GSA POLLONE 1962 MM45 4
32 16 RAMETTA Roberto VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1976 MM35 6
33 8 IOVINO Francesco VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1970 MM40 7
34 106 BUSO Claudio VC006 G.P. TRINESE 1958 MM50 4
35 18 ZANOVELLO Graziano VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1962 MM45 5
36 112 ANGELERI Paolo VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1961 MM50 5
37 13 MASETTO Giorgio VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1974 MM35 7
38 55 ROSSI Carlo VC053 LA VETTA MONGRANDO 1962 MM45 6
39 28 DALESSANDRI Donato VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1954 MM55 1
40 6 CARLINO Bruno VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1971 MM40 8
41 19 MARTORANA Mariano VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1964 MM45 7
42 3 BUSCA Andrea VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1970 MM40 9
43 2 FERRANTE Massimo AT006 POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI 1970 MM40 10
44 1 BERTOLI Sergio TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1949 MM60 3
45 79 DISPINZERI Giovanni VC001 ATL. SANTHIA' 1974 MM35 8
46 4 BARBERIS Enrico VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1984 SM 5
47 29 MARANGON Maximiliano VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA 1970 MM40 11
48 103 ZANELLO Andrea VC001 ATL. SANTHIA' 1973 MM35 9
49 26 BOLZONI Giancarlo TO050 CUS TORINO MASTER 1951 MM60 4
50 111 MANFRINATO Antonella VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1965 ASSF 1
51 11 LONGO Franco VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1962 MM45 8
52 30 MUSSIO Giovanni VC006 G.P. TRINESE 1956 MM55 2
53 33 LIANTONIO Giovanni VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1968 MM40 12
54 52 REGIS Giuseppe VC006 G.P. TRINESE 1954 MM55 3
55 22 PIANTINO Giovanni VC001 ATL. SANTHIA' 1942 MM65 1
56 60 GIANUSSO Gian Luca VC053 LA VETTA MONGRANDO 1970 MM40 13
57 83 FORMAGGIO Antonello VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1967 MM40 14
58 81 FERRARIS Stefano VC001 ATL. SANTHIA' 1974 MM35 10
59 64 LA TROFA Francesco TO200 BASE RUNNING 1976 MM35 11
60 17 SAVIO Cinzia VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1965 ASSF 2
61 110 LUCCHINI Emmerik VC052 SESIA RUNNING 1976 MM35 12
62 24 ZANOVELLO Natale VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1954 MM55 4
63 39 BELLI Danilo VC045 ATLETICA VALSESIA 1951 MM60 5
64 65 MELIS Giovanni VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1960 MM50 6
65 67 SANFILIPPO Ludovico VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1973 MM35 13
66 108 FULCHIERO Paolo VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1976 MM35 14
67 94 BIROLO Paola VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1970 ASSF 3
68 98 BLANCHIETTI Rodolfo TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1980 TM 6
69 54 BRUERA Gian Carlo VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1952 MM55 5
70 36 SOLDA' Carlo VC037 GSA POLLONE 1948 MM60 6
71 25 DALLA DEA Franca VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA 1952 MF55 1
72 41 USAI Antonino VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1959 MM50 7
73 87 GENTA Gianni VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1960 MM50 8
74 99 BOTALLA Giuliano VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1943 MM65 2
75 84 COPPINI Cinzia VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1968 MF40 1
76 82 BELLOSSI Elisa VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1976 MF35 2
77 23 BRAGA Efre VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1954 MM55 6
78 44 VERCELLONE Davide VC004 ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 1965 MM45 9
79 104 ZANON Albino VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1949 MM60 7
80 14 PACELLA Primo VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1939 MM70 3
81 61 BARBERIO Annamaria TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1958 MF50 1
82 37 CASTRIGNO Maria Vincenz VC037 GSA POLLONE 1950 MF60 2
83 73 RICCARDI Rocco VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1937 MM70 4
84 62 COSTARELLA Giuseppe TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1951 MM60 8
85 89 MOLINARI Marzio VC006 G.P. TRINESE 1953 MM55 7
86 96 PROTTO Mario VC004 ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 1969 MM40 15
87 77 VACCARINO Mariarosa TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1967 MF40 3
88 78 GUZZO Teodora VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1978 TF 1
89 31 TORCHIO Daniele AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1948 MM60 9
90 32 VORRARO Speranza AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1952 MF55 3
91 95 MALINVERNI Lidio VC004 ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 1941 MM70 5
92 20 MARIAN Daniela VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1961 MF50 2
93 100 AUGUSTI Giovanna VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1945 MF65 4
94 88 FOLLIS Piero Eusebio TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1955 MM55 8

__Informazioni