STRAPOZZOLO

Data Luogo Categoria
7 giugno 2011 Piemonte->Alessandria
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
21° StraPozzolo (07 Giugno 2011)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Prestazione
1 47 ZULIAN ALEX BOGGERI ARQUATA (AL) 79 A 20'01”
2 23 NOVELLA DANIELE SAI FRECCE BIANCHE (AL) 72 B 20'25”
3 63 DALIA PAOLO ATLETICA NOVESE (AL) 73 B 21'40”
4 44 ROSIELLO CARLO DELTA SPEDIZIONI (GE) 68 C
5 96 ALESSIO DAVIDE SAI FRECCE BIANCHE (AL) 78 A
6 28 TOMAGHELLI GIANNI ATLETICA NOVESE (AL) 62 D
7 88 CARELLI MATTIA ATLETICA ALESSANDRIA (AL) 92 A
8 111 GIUNTI FEDERICO A.T.A. IL GERMOGLIO (AL) 68 C
9 115 MORELLI ADRIANO MARATONETI GENOVESI (GE) 66 D
10 90 BISCO MASSIMILIANO BOGGERI ARQUATA (AL) 74 B
11 10 TORTA CLAUDIO SOLVAY SOLEXIS (AL) 67 C
12 49 FACCHINA MARCO RUNNING OLTREPO' (PV) 72 B
13 118 TORINO FRANCESCO AVIS CASALE MONFERRATO (AL) 90 A
14 35 LACERTOSA ROCCO ATLETICA NOVESE (AL) 64 D
15 97 MORA SILVANO SAI FRECCE BIANCHE (AL) 60 E
16 56 TEBALDI MAURO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA (AL) 62 D
17 106 MELIS MASSIMO ATHLETIC PROJECT SAVONA (SV) 65 D
18 86 ASTORRI LUIGI ATLETICA VALLESCRIVIA (GE) 66 D
19 22 OBERTI GIANNI DELTA SPEDIZIONI (GE) 55 F
20 30 ROSSO GIORGIO BOGGERI ARQUATA (AL) 67 C
21 76 BRACCINI MAURO VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI (AT) 82 A
22 6 IVANI SAURO MARATONETI GENOVESI (GE) 61 E
23 60 TORCHIO VALERIO ATLETICA NOVESE (AL) 83 A
24 117 COSTANTINO SALVATORE ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG (AL) 68 C
25 78 LAZZARONE ANTONIO CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE (AL) 67 C
26 64 BECCARIA GIACOMO ATLETICA NOVESE (AL) 58 E
27 69 BORTOLOTTI ALBERTO FORGIMINESE (MO) 74 B
28 20 ZARRILLO ANTONIO ATLETICA NOVESE (AL) 55 F
29 124 PERNIGOTTI PAOLO BOGGERI ARQUATA (AL) 61 E
30 26 CARRARO ALBERTO ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG (AL) 73 B
31 1 ORLANDO MASSIMO ATLETICA NOVESE (AL) 57 E
32 89 CAMPI MAURIZIO BOGGERI ARQUATA (AL) 70 C
33 36 CAVANNA GIOVANNI ATLETICA NOVESE (AL) 59 E
34 79 ANNONE ROBERTO SAI FRECCE BIANCHE (AL) 63 D
35 70 DE MARTINI MARCO ATLETICA NOVESE (AL) 62 D
36 68 POLA ROBERTO CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE (AL) 64 D
37 45 CIMO ALESSANDRO CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE (AL) 75 B
38 100 PARLATORE ERNESTO BOGGERI ARQUATA (AL) 72 B
39 53 PARODI ENRICO MARATONETI GENOVESI (GE) 53 F
40 11 MANGINI DANIELE CAMBIASO RISSO (GE) 75 B
41 48 MIRABILE GIANFILIPPO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA (AL) 68 C
42 91 MODA GIAN CARLO BOGGERI ARQUATA (AL) 48 G
43 46 MASCIA ANTONIO ATLETICA NOVESE (AL) 59 E
44 72 DE STEFANI ROBERTO CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE (AL) 66 D
45 102 CAPPELLETTI PAOLO ATLETICA NOVESE (AL) 68 C
46 108 DAZIANO ALBERTO ATLETICA ALESSANDRIA (AL) 65 D
47 5 CRAVIN GIULIO MARATONETI GENOVESI (GE) 48 G
48 80 REPETTO ALBERTO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA (AL) 80 A
49 34 CARAMEL LORENZO ZELOFORAMAGNO (MI) 50 G
50 74 SCARAMUCCI SUSANNA ATLETICA VARAZZE (SV) 57 F.B. 24'50”
51 75 GABBIERI MARCO ATLETICA VARAZZE (SV) 58 E
52 54 TRAVERSO MAURIZIO ATLETICA NOVESE (AL) 59 E
53 51 GRIMALDI ANTONIO SOLVAY SOLEXIS (AL) 56 F
54 38 PRATO PIERLUIGI SOLVAY SOLEXIS (AL) 70 C
55 95 GIANCIOSI ANDREA ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG (AL) 64 D
56 16 COLUCCI PASQUALE BOGGERI ARQUATA (AL) 64 D
57 9 GUZZO FAUSTO SOLVAY SOLEXIS (AL) 57 E
58 66 RIZZO PIETRO ATLETICA NOVESE (AL) 65 D
59 29 BERTOCCHI DANIELA ATLETICA NOVESE (AL) 56 F.B.
60 83 POLA OSCAR CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE (AL) 54 F
61 24 MAZZARELLO VERA ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG (AL) 75 F.A.
62 84 PECIS PAOLO SAI FRECCE BIANCHE (AL) 67 C
63 94 QUEIROLO MAURO BOGGERI ARQUATA (AL) 63 D
64 40 SCIUTTO GIAN CARLO ATLETICA NOVESE (AL) 54 F
65 93 BAGNASCO PAOLO BOGGERI ARQUATA (AL) 67 C
66 104 MARUELLI GIOVANNI ATLETICA NOVESE (AL) 68 C
67 107 AMBROSINI ROBERTA ARCOBALENO 71 F.A.
68 85 PENENGO GUIDO SAI FRECCE BIANCHE (AL) 67 C
69 110 BORGHELLO GIROLAMO ATLETICA NOVESE (AL) 55 F
70 116 PROTTO LUCA ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG (AL) 67 C
71 65 CONTARDI FRANCESCA ATLETICA NOVESE (AL) 76 F.A.
72 43 DISPENSA GIANNI ATLETICA NOVESE (AL) 64 D
73 42 MASCOLO DIODATO ATLETICA NOVESE (AL) 55 F
74 81 LANZONE FABIO ERGUS GENOVA (GE) 73 B
75 7 GROSSI FERRUCCIO AVIS PAVIA (PV) 49 G
76 119 TORINO MARGHERITA AVIS CASALE MONFERRATO (AL) 94 F.A.
77 37 SCIARABBA NORMA SOLVAY SOLEXIS (AL) 55 F.B.
78 77 GUERRA GIOVANNI SAI FRECCE BIANCHE (AL) 53 F
79 123 VIARENGO ROBERTA BOGGERI ARQUATA (AL) 69 F.A.
80 98 MAZZEO VITTORIO CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE (AL) 68 C
81 122 GROSSO MARGHERITA ATLETICA CANELLI (AT) 64 F.B.
82 71 MALENGO RENZO ATLETICA NOVESE (AL) 62 D
83 2 REALE FABRIZIO ATLETICA NOVESE (AL) 56 F
84 32 BELLONI GIORGIO ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG (AL) 50 G
85 67 CUCCHI ALESSANDRA ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG (AL) 76 F.A.
86 14 MIRRA NADIA SAI FRECCE BIANCHE (AL) 81 A
87 61 GROSSO FAUSTO ATLETICA NOVESE (AL) 83 A
88 3 VASSALLO CLAUDIO MARATONETI GENOVESI (GE) 51 G
89 33 PALPON GIANFRANCO ATLETICA NOVESE (AL) 58 E
90 39 ASTI ADRIANO SOLVAY SOLEXIS (AL) 56 F
91 73 POLIZZI AUSILIA ATLETICA VARAZZE (SV) 57 F.B.
92 114 ARDIRI SIMONA ATLETICA NOVESE (AL) 75 F.A.
93 121 BARETTA PAOLO ATLETICA NOVESE (AL) 62 D
94 59 STOCCO CELESTINO AVIS CASALE MONFERRATO (AL) 53 E
95 55 DE MICHELI CHIARA GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA (AL) 65 F.B.
96 58 FRACCHIA MASSIMILIANO SAI FRECCE BIANCHE (AL) 72 B
97 62 FREGNANNI VITO MARATONETI GENOVESI (GE) 56 F
98 4 COSTIGLIOLO FABRIZIO MARATONETI GENOVESI (GE) 65 D
99 105 SCARPELLI ANTONIO CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE (AL) 56 F
100 41 SCARPA FRANCESCO ATLETICA NOVESE (AL) 57 E
101 57 FILIBELLI ERMANNO SAI FRECCE BIANCHE (AL) 73 B
102 109 LASSEN TINA ATLETICA NOVESE (AL) 62 F.B.
103 125 TIMBALDI DANIELA SOLVAY SOLEXIS (AL) 67 F.A.
104 52 CADDEO ANNA MARATONETI GENOVESI (GE) 52 F.B.
105 12 DI FLORIO SERGIO ATLETICA NOVESE (AL) 52 F
106 21 CAZZULO ANTONELLA DELTA SPEDIZIONI (GE) 63 F.B.
107 8 BRUZZA EDGARDO PASOTTI BRONI (PV) 55 F
108 27 AGOSTO MAURO ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG (AL) 67 C
109 31 DE LUCIA GIUSEPPE ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG (AL) 45 H
110 13 GORDOGLIO ROBERTO ATLETICA NOVESE (AL) 61 E
111 120 CARBONE LIDIA ATLETICA NOVESE (AL) 69 F.A.
112 101 PONTA MONICA BOGGERI ARQUATA (AL) 82 F.A.
113 19 ZANELLATO PATRIZIA ATLETICA NOVESE (AL) 63 F.B.
114 18 PERROTTA GIUSEPPE ATLETICA NOVESE (AL) 59 E
115 17 FRULLA KATIA ATLETICA VALLESCRIVIA (GE) 74 F.A.
116 92 BOSTICCO ANTONELLO AVIS CASALE MONFERRATO (AL) 61 E
117 25 PARETO VANINA ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG (AL) 75 F.A.
118 99 TIENGO LAURO ATLETICA NOVESE (AL) 50 G
119 103 MONTAGNA LUCIANO CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE (AL) 50 G
120 112 PERUZZO ERIKA A.T.A. IL GERMOGLIO (AL) 74 F.A.
121 82 GIORDANO MARIA CARLA GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA (AL) 60 F.B.
122 113 GIAN MIRKO ATLETICA NOVESE (AL) 71 C
123 50 CASTELLI RENATO SOLVAY SOLEXIS (AL) 46 H

__Informazioni