26° GIRO DI SORDEVOLO

Data Luogo Categoria
9 giugno 2011 Piemonte->Biella
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
26° Giro di Sordevolo (09 Giugno 2011)
Clas. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Clas. Cat.
1 PORRINO Alberto NO052 A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING 1971 MM40 1
2 OSILIERO Valentino VC028 GRUPPO AMICI CORSA PETTINENGO 1962 MM45 2
3 PERIA Riccardo TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1993 JM 3
4 BERTINETTI Andrea VC028 GRUPPO AMICI CORSA PETTINENGO 1969 MM40 2
5 JANNONE Mauro NO052 A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING 1953 MM55 1
6 VALZ Luca VC037 GSA POLLONE 1991 PM 1
7 VELATTA Stefano VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1975 MM35 1
8 LANZA Paolo VC037 GSA POLLONE 1988 SM 2
9 PERETTO Stefano AO013 A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN 1986 SM 3
10 BARATELLA Fausto VC037 GSA POLLONE 1970 MM40 3
11 DIDONE' Maurizio VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1963 MM45 2
12 FORLIN Stefano VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1971 MM40 4
13 TOSO Andrea VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1980 TM 4
14 BENAVENTE Gabriele VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1974 MM35 2
15 RUZZON Luciano VC037 GSA POLLONE 1950 MM60 1
16 CHIEPPA Giuseppe VC048 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 1973 MM35 3
17 DE NILE Mario VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1964 MM45 3
18 MIOLA Andrea VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1972 MM35 4
19 DESOGUS Andrea VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1975 MM35 5
20 STOPPA Christian VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1992 JM 5
21 GIVONE Claudio VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1956 MM55 2
22 TOMBINI Daniele AO007 ATL. ZERBION ST-VINCENT CHAT 1970 MM40 5
23 BERRA Tiziano VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1959 MM50 1
24 GHITTINO Alessandro VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1974 MM35 6
25 DI PALMA Emiliano VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1980 TM 6
26 LOVISETTO Fabio VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1976 MM35 7
27 BRIZZI Davide Michele VC048 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 1974 MM35 8
28 PELLANDA Franco VC048 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 1954 MM55 3
29 GILARDINO Paolo VC048 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 1960 MM50 2
30 PISTONO Paolo VC053 LA VETTA MONGRANDO 1979 TM 7
31 MORETTO Massimo VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1968 MM40 6
32 PREGNOLATO Luca VC037 GSA POLLONE 1992 JM 8
33 DALL'ANGELO Enrico VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1965 MM45 4
34 AMBROSINI Davide VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1984 SM 9
35 DALLACQUA Davide VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1969 MM40 7
36 PERINI Raffaele VC047 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD 1980 TM 10
37 DE COLLE Rodolfo VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1965 MM45 5
38 GODENZINI Stefano VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1961 MM50 3
39 IOVINO Francesco VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1970 MM40 8
40 DEVIVO Massimo VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1971 MM40 9
41 BELLINI Roberto VB041 SPORT & SPORTIVI 1966 MM45 6
42 MACCHETTI Enrico VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1981 SM 11
43 CARLINO Bruno VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1971 MM40 10
44 BELTRAMI Luca VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1987 SM 12
45 CANATONE Claudio VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1956 MM55 4
46 TESTORE Sergio VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1974 MM35 9
47 TRIVERO Sandro VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1967 MM40 11
48 PEDRAZZO Cesare VC048 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 1972 MM35 10
49 FORNASIERO Lorenzo VC037 GSA POLLONE 1953 MM55 5
50 SCAVONE Claudio VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1976 MM35 11
51 DEMUNARI Luca VC048 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 1979 TM 13
52 PEZZANA Piero Enrico VC004 ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 1951 MM60 2
53 BISOGLIO Claudio VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1961 MM50 4
54 COPPA Corrado VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1966 MM45 7
55 FESTA Claudio VC037 GSA POLLONE 1964 MM45 8
56 FANTASIA Nicola VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1963 MM45 9
57 BERTOLI Sergio TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1949 MM60 3
58 CARELLI Camillo VC047 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD 1954 MM55 6
59 COSTA Gianfranco VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1953 MM55 7
60 BUSCA Andrea VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1970 MM40 12
61 FONTANA Bernardino VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1956 MM55 8
62 GROMETTO Franco VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1965 MM45 10
63 GHEDINI Samantha VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1969 MF40 1
64 ROSSI Carlo VC053 LA VETTA MONGRANDO 1962 MM45 11
65 BORRI Tiziana VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1971 MF40 2
66 VIALARDI Paolo VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1973 MM35 12
67 CASERIO Gianluca TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1980 SM 14
68 CORTESE Andrea VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA 1971 MM40 13
69 DALESSANDRI Donato VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1954 MM55 9
70 MANCINO Rocco VC037 GSA POLLONE 1964 MM45 19
71 PADOVANI Maurizio VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA 1962 MM45 12
72 DANASINO Roberto VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1952 MM55 11
73 FAVARO Nicola VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1966 MM45 13
74 FERRARIS Fabrizio VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1963 MM45 14
75 FERRARIS Emanuele VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1967 MM40 14
76 TROTTO Corrado VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1965 MM45 15
77 GROSSO Rubens VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1974 MM35 13
78 LINTY Enrico VC053 LA VETTA MONGRANDO 1964 MM45 20
79 PERIA Mauro VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1965 MM45 16
80 DONEGA' Andrea VC037 GSA POLLONE 1960 MM50 5
81 RAMELLA BAGNERI Mirko VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA 1967 MM40 15
82 COSTA Aldo VC047 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD 1951 MM60 4
83 MARANGON Maximiliano VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA 1970 MM40 16
84 BOI Gabriella VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1968 MF40 3
85 GILLIO Rolando TO088 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1954 MM55 12
86 UGAZIO Alessandro VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1965 MM45 17
87 FRIGATO Donatella VC047 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD 1957 MF50 1
88 MANFRINATO Antonella VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1965 MF45 1
89 GIANUSSO Gian Luca VC053 LA VETTA MONGRANDO 1970 MM40 17
90 DISPINZERI Giovanni VC001 ATL. SANTHIA' 1974 MM35 14
91 BOZZETTI Marco VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1973 MM35 15
92 ANTONIOTTI Paololuigi VC037 GSA POLLONE 1956 MM55 13
93 FORMAGGIO Antonello VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1967 MM40 18
94 FERRARIS Stefano VC001 ATL. SANTHIA' 1974 MM35 16
95 BERGAMO Roberto VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA 1955 MM55 14
96 PIANTINO Giovanni VC001 ATL. SANTHIA' 1942 MM65 5
97 TRIVERO Fabio VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1985 TM 15
98 FREZZATO Giovanni VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1955 MM55 15
99 BELLARDITA Gaetano Ales VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1981 TM 16
100 MARGARA Maurizia VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1972 MF35 2
101 BECCARI Massimo VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1967 MM40 19
102 BOZZOLA Fabrizio VC053 LA VETTA MONGRANDO 1963 MM45 18
103 MONTI Alessandro VC053 LA VETTA MONGRANDO 1961 MM50 6
104 PARALUPPI Elisabetta VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1963 MF45 3
105 USAI Antonino VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1959 MM50 7
106 COPASSO Argentina VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1978 TF 1
107 PAVAN Giuliano VC037 GSA POLLONE 1952 MM55 16
108 BRUERA Gian Carlo VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1952 MM55 17
109 MAFFEI Paolo VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1968 MM40 20
110 PIANELLA Bruna VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1962 MF45 4
111 BOTALLA Giuliano VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1943 MM65 6
112 FALLA CARAVINO Mauro VC037 GSA POLLONE 1939 MM70 7
113 CHERCHI Marinella VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1957 MF50 2
114 MANACORDA Sergio VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1953 MM55 18
115 TESTA Gianfranco VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1951 MM60 8
116 ZAGO Roberto VC047 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD 1955 MM55 10
117 BIROLO Paola VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1970 MF40 5
118 VACCARI Gianna Annita VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1948 MF60 3
119 MELIS Giovanni VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1960 MM50 8
120 ROMBOLA' Giuseppe VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1959 MM50 9
121 DALLA DEA Franca VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA 1952 MF55 4
122 SOLDA' Carlo VC037 GSA POLLONE 1948 MM60 9
123 BRAGA Efre VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1954 MM55 19
124 LAZZAROTTO Maria Grazia VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1953 MF55 5
125 SPALLINA Nunzia VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1959 MF50 6
126 ZANON Albino VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1949 MM60 10
127 EUSEBIO Piero VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1964 MM45 21
128 DONA' Giordano VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1955 MM55 20
129 ZAFFALON Luisella VC053 LA VETTA MONGRANDO 1963 MF45 6
130 COPPINI Cinzia VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1968 MF40 7
131 BELLOSSI Elisa VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1976 MF35 8
132 ROSSETTI Dino VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1947 MM60 11
133 LAVECCHIA Maria VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1961 MF50 7
134 CASTRIGNO Maria Vincenz VC037 GSA POLLONE 1950 MF60 8
135 PANAROTTO Luciano VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1956 MM55 21
136 VIGLIONE Claudio VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1961 MM50 10
137 MUSA Rita VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1962 MF45 9
138 CECCON Giovanni VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1934 MM75 12
139 BELLINCIONI Vanda VC047 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD 1955 MF55 9
140 MACCHETTI Paolo VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1951 MM60 13
141 CHIOCCHETTI Nicoletta VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1959 MF50 10
142 GUBERNATI Oscar VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1951 MM60 14
143 NEGGIA Antonio VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1942 MM65 15
144 ZEGNA Nedo VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1944 MM65 16
145 VALLI Paolo VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1943 MM65 17
146 MALINVERNI Lidio VC004 ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 1941 MM70 18
147 AUGUSTI Giovanna VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1945 MF65 11
148 CARUSO Calogero VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1959 MM50 11

__Informazioni