NOTTURNA DI FAVRIA

Data Luogo Categoria
9 giugno 2011 Piemonte->Torino
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
Notturna di Favria (09 Giugno 2011)
Clas. Atleta Società Cat. Clas. Cat. Prestazione
1 AIMONE IVO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE PM 1 0.26.48
2 CARESIO GIULIANO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 TM 1 0.27.36
3 DE LEONE PAOLO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M35 1 0.27.47
4 GRIECO VITTORIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 1 0.27.52
5 BRACCO ALFONSO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 TM 2 0.28.23
6 GIACOLETTO MAURIZIO L'EVA DOR M35 2 0.28.33
7 LANDINO FERDINANDO A.T.L. DIMARCO SPORT VT M50 1 0.28.37
8 AGRAVE ANDREA ATLETICA SETTIMESE PM 2 0.28.38
9 MARAZZITA GIOVANNI G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 2 0.28.56
10 BIANCO BRUNO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 1 0.29.07
11 ANTONIETTI GABRIELE U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M35 3
12 PETILLI MICHELE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 3
13 MINGOZZI ANTONIO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M35 4
14 FERRARINI MAURO ATLETICA SETTIMESE TM 3
15 CAVALETTO ENRICO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 2
16 RICCI IGOR G. S. AVIS IVREA M35 5
17 SARDANAPOLI EZIO C.R.C. ALPIGNANO M45 1
18 GRAZIAN MORENO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M50 3
19 VIETA PIETRO L'EVA DOR M45 2
20 CESCHIN PIERANDREA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 4
21 RICCARDI OMAR ATLETICA SETTIMESE M35 6
22 COSENTINO DANIELE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 3
23 ZORZI FERDINANDO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY TM 4
24 FERRERO DANIELE G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 7
25 CERUTTI DAVIDE G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 8
26 PIACENTINO FEDERICO ATLETICA SETTIMESE TM 5
27 CALVO REMO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M50 4
28 GRECI ALESSANDRO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 9
29 PE ANDREA L'EVA DOR TM 6
30 PONZIANI LUCA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 10
31 ROLLE MARCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 TM 7
32 PANE RAFFAELE S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M35 11
33 BERNARDON FULVIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 5
34 VALLERO FABRIZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 6
35 DE LAURI COSTANTINO POD. LEINI' M45 4
36 GIACOMELLI MASSIMO POD. LEINI' M40 7
37 GRIGOLI SABINO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M40 8
38 VENTURINI JARNO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M35 12
39 MARCHETTO MARCO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M45 5
40 VALLINO DANIELE GIORDANA LOMBARDI M40 9
41 PEZZETTI MASSIMO L'EVA DOR M35 13
42 GIACHIN RICCA DANIELE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 6
43 PESCETTO PAOLO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI PM 3
44 DONATO ALFREDO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 7
45 CONCATO MASSIMO G.P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO M45 8
46 RONCON LUCA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 14
47 FONTANA GIAMPIETRO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 5
48 OSELLA PAOLO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 9
49 MASSARI DOMENICO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M60 1
50 BENEDETTO FEDERICO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 PM 4
51 MINARDI MICHELE POD.TRANESE M50 6
52 SORRENTINO GENNARO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M45 10
53 MONACO GRAZIANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 2
54 GALISSE MAURO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M40 10
55 FENOGLIO LUCIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 JM 5
56 CARLONE ALFONSO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M45 11
57 DAMASIO EMILIANO ASD C.R.A.L.A.M.I.A.T. TORINO M35 15
58 FACCHINELLO MARCO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 11
59 GAIDO GIUSEPPE PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M40 12
60 PORELLO UMBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 TM 8
61 CAVUOTI ANTONIO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M55 3
62 NOVARA MASSIMILIANO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M40 13
63 PERETTI EUGENIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 4
64 COSTANTINO CLAUDIO G. S. AVIS IVREA M50 7
65 PAGLIASSOTTO ALESSANDRO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 12
66 PASTORE MARCO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M35 16
67 PERAGLIE CLAUDIO G. S. AVIS IVREA M40 14
68 ECOSSE ROBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 13
69 GIORDANINO MARCO POD. LEINI' M40 15
70 CHIESA IVANO POD. LEINI' M45 14
71 DE VINCENTI GIANLUIGI POD. LEINI' TM 9
72 LINARI VITALIANO POD. LEINI' M40 16
73 FERRARA VINCENZO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 17
74 RAIMONDO DAVIDE G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 SM 10
75 NICOLELLO ANGELO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 8
76 BIOLETTI MIRELLA U.S. ATL. CAFASSE F45 1 0.32.07
77 CHIARA GUIDO POD. LEINI' M40 18
78 GARGANO MARIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 17
79 RACCIO MAURIZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 19
80 MAGNABOSCO LUCA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 18
81 COPPO CLAUDIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 20
82 MION MIRCO G. S. AVIS IVREA M45 15
83 CRESTI GIANLUCA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 19
84 LEONINO EZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 9
85 BARRA DARIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 TM 11
86 MIGLIETTI ANTONIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M35 20
87 SERRA GIUSEPPE ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M45 16
88 DE ALESSANDRI ANDREA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO M45 17
89 AIASSA LUCA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 21
90 MARCONI ALFREDO UISP CASERTA M45 18
91 POVOLO GIANLUCA G. S. AVIS IVREA M45 19
92 SCALVAZIO PAOLO L'EVA DOR M40 21
93 TAPPARO LUIGI DOMENICO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 22
94 NICCO ANGELO G. S. AVIS IVREA M55 5
95 MARTORANA ALFREDO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M40 22
96 LORO GIOVANNI ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 2
97 VIGNOGNA ANGIOLINO G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO M55 6
98 CASELLA FRANCO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M40 23
99 SERRA GIUSEPPE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 10
100 SEREN GAY ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 23
101 MARZO FRANCESCO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 7
102 FIAMMENGO ENRICO POD. LEINI' M35 24
103 BENEDETTO CRISTINA POD. LEINI' F45 2 0.33.17
104 BISCEGLIA MAURIZIO POD. LEINI' M35 25
105 BRUNA MARCELLO FEDERICO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M50 11
106 PINNA FRANCESCO CARIGNANO RUN M35 26
107 BIANCHINI MAX U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M40 24
108 BATTUELLO MAURIZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 20
109 PERINO MARIO G. S. AVIS IVREA M35 27
110 MECCA CICI SILVIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M50 12
111 VALLOSIO STEFANO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 25
112 LAI GIUSEPPE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M60 3
113 COVELLI ROBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 26
114 BERTINO MASSIMILIANO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M35 28
115 RANDONE ALDO ASD C.R.A.L.A.M.I.A.T. TORINO M60 4
116 BRIZZI CARLO POD. LEINI' M45 21
117 MERLO MARCO POD. LEINI' M45 22
118 PAGLIA PIERCARLO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 TM 12
119 DEMARIA ENRICO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M45 23
120 CORTINA TOMMASO L'EVA DOR M50 13
121 OLIVERO PAOLO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 14
122 PERELLO PAOLO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 24
123 BORGESIO IVA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA F40 1 0.34.08
124 VINDROLA MARCO POD. LEINI' M45 25
125 PETTINATO LUIGI G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 27
126 VALERIO CORRADO POD. LEINI' M40 28
127 COGO MASSIMILIANO G. S. AVIS IVREA M40 29
128 CAPOLONGO CELESTINO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M55 8
129 PERINO GIORGIANA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F45 3 0.34.21
130 COELLO GILBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 29
131 MAIULLARI MARIO ASD. DORATLETICA M65 1
132 BARTOLOZZI PAOLO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M55 9
133 ORIGLIA MARCO G. S. AVIS IVREA M45 26
134 BENEDETTO PAOLO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M55 10
135 VIT RENZO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 27
136 NICOLINTI BARTOLOMEO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 11
137 PERINO ANTONIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M60 5
138 MILANO GIOVANNI G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 15
139 MINGOZZI VALERIO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M50 16
140 MADLENA FULVIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 12
141 MARASCHIN GIANFRANCO POD. LEINI' M45 28
142 LO BIANCO FRANCESCO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 TM 13
143 CAZZAMANI VITTORIO CASA GIOVENTU' M50 17
144 CUCI BESMIK G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 29
145 BUFFA ENRICO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 30
146 SIDOTI ROSINA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F50 1 0.34.55
147 DEFILIPPI CLAUDIO G. S. AVIS IVREA M40 31
148 MARENGO MARIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M50 18
149 MAROTTA ANTONIO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M50 19
150 GUALDI ROBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 30
151 STRACUZZI MASSIMO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 20
152 BIANCHETTI LUIGI AMICI DEL MOMBARONE M50 21
153 BORRELLI ANDREA S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M35 30
154 GADDO' IVANO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 31
155 GARELLO SILVANO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 13
156 CAZZAMANI CARLO AMICI DEL MOMBARONE M45 32
157 GAVIGLIO ROBERTO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M55 14
158 PINERI CLAUDIO TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD M60 6
159 BRERO ANDREA U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M55 15
160 PALMERI ROBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 32
161 MAROTTA ROSARIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 31
162 VENTUROLI SANDRO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M55 16
163 SCALA RENZO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M65 2
164 MEZZANO MARINO L'EVA DOR M40 33
165 CORGIAT MECIO FABIO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI TM 14
166 VIVENZA MARCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 33
167 MEDAINA LINO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 22
168 MUSSO RENZO G. S. AVIS IVREA M60 7
169 BALBIANO EZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 34
170 TRISCARI LUCIANO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M35 32
171 ZENGA SILVESTRO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M50 23
172 TOMASI DENIS CLAUDIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 TM 15
173 PAOLUCCI IGOR ORBASSANO RUNNERS M35 33
174 GRISOLANO SERGIO L'EVA DOR M55 17
175 LANZONE ELIO L'EVA DOR M50 24
176 FARINELLA ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 34
177 FIAMMENGO PAOLA POD. LEINI' F40 2
178 TRUFFA GIANLUCA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 35
179 MARRETTA CATERINA S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI F45 4
180 PICATTO MIRTO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M70 1
181 OSELLO GIANDOMENICO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 TM 16
182 COSTANTINO SILVANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 25
183 CANEPA MONICA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 SF 1
184 CAT BERRO ANTONIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 8
185 MADLENA SILVANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 9
186 CICIRETTI RITA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY SF 2
187 MEINERO ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 34
188 CURATOLI PAOLO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M45 35
189 VOTA PAOLO AGOSTINO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 36
190 DEIRO ITALO CARLO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 18
191 LOCCI LOREDANA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F45 5
192 GUIDOBALDI FRANCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 19
193 BLANCO MALERBA PAOLO RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV VOLPIANO M50 26
194 BARBERO FABIO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M40 35
195 BERARDO MARCO ROBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 36
196 ZANOTTI LORIS G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 37
197 DA FORNO DARIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 36
198 FERRARA GILBERTO POD. LEINI' M55 20
199 PIANO SILVIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F50 2
200 VENDRAME VALTER G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 37
201 ROLANDO PAOLO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 27
202 BERTODO ALFIO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M55 21
203 FRANCONE PAOLO RUBATA' M65 3
204 TORCHETTI ROCCO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M60 10
205 FREPOLI CAMILLA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F40 3
206 VIGLIANO ANDREA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M35 37
207 DAMINI ROBERTO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 28
208 CIALDELLA ALBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 38
209 LAUDARI ROBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 29
210 BELLINO VENANZIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 22
211 MONZARDO CRISTINA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA F50 3
212 MASSASSO ALBERTO POD. LEINI' M50 30
213 PERINO LUCA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 TM 17
214 BIANCO NADIA G. S. AVIS IVREA F40 4
215 RODDA PIERLUIGI G. S. AVIS IVREA M60 11
216 TARRICONE RENATO L'EVA DOR M50 31
217 PERARDI MONICA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F40 5
218 PRESBITERO OSCAR PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 38
219 VERNA ISIDORO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 32
220 MALTA SERGIO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M35 38
221 GARAU GIUSEPPINA S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI F45 6
222 BARBUTO DOMENICO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 39
223 OZELLA MARILENA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F45 7
224 MANDES MICHELE S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M60 12
225 MAINO MARCO ATL CANAVESANA RIBES INF. M55 23
226 SCUTTI TONINO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 33
227 MURACA FRANCESCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 24
228 VISENTINI SILVESTRO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M55 25
229 LEONE MARIA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F60 1
230 DAGASSO MAURIZIO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 39
231 GIACOMAZZI ORNELLA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F50 4
232 FONTE PAOLO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M65 4
233 STELLA FRANCO L'EVA DOR M50 34
234 BENONE G. LOREDANA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F45 8
235 MAGRIN ANTONIO NON COMPETITIVO 0
236 PAIN ELENA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F45 9
237 MORELLO PIERLUIGI G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 40
238 PEROTTO PAOLA G. S. AVIS IVREA F40 6
239 SANTORO UMBERTO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M35 39
240 ANASTASI GAETANO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M35 40
241 PRIANO IRENE ATLETICA CASELLE '93 PF 1
242 BLANCHIETTI RODOLFO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY TM 18
243 ADRAGNA MARGARET S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI F40 7
244 MARCHISIO DONATELLA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE F45 10
245 PRADELLA ERIKA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE F35 1
246 TOGO FRANCESCO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M75 2
247 BARBERIO ANNAMARIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F50 5
248 SARACINO ROSA ELIA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F55 2
249 GIOARA ANTONELLA ATLETICA CASELLE '93 F45 11
250 DE COLLE MASSIMO G. S. AVIS IVREA M60 13
251 CARPENTIERI ROSARIO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M40 40
252 MELLINO MARIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 35
253 GIOIA ANDREA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M40 41
254 MEROLA CLAUDIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M35 41
255 PERINO LUIGI G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M60 14
256 DIVIETRI PASQUALE S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M65 5
257 ROSTAGNO CARLO L'EVA DOR M35 42
258 PRIANO ROBERTO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M60 15
259 DONETTI RINCON ADRIANA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 43
260 DE COLLE FRANCESCA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE SF 3
261 RUSSOTTO SALVATORE ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M35 44
262 COSTARELLA GIUSEPPE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 16
263 QUARANTIELLO COSIMO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 41
264 LAVARINO SIMONETTA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F45 12
265 BONINO ALBA RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV VOLPIANO F55 3
266 MOSSO GIUSEPPE G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M65 6
267 MARTOGLIO TIZIANA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE F50 6
268 FRANCIULLO DOMENICO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 42
269 CHIONO LAURA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE F50 7
270 BAGNOLESI GIUSEPPE G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M65 7
271 FALVO ANTONIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M55 26
272 EPATTI DANILO NON COMPETITIVO TM 19
273 MOGLI DANIELE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY TM 20
274 MOSCARELLI STEFANO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M60 17
275 SGHERRI MARIO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M70 3
276 ARCHINA TERESA S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI F60 4
277 VERTERAMO CARLO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M40 43
278 CIRILLO ANTONIO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M60 18
279 VERNA ELEONORA DOMENICA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 JF 2
280 NARETTO GABRIELLA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F45 13
281 FOLLIS PIERO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 27

__Informazioni