LA MEZZA DEI LAGONI

Data Luogo Categoria
12 giugno 2011 Piemonte->Novara
Strada->Mezza Maratona
__Classifica

9° La Mezza dei Lagoni (12 Giugno 2011)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Prestazione
1 252 MORTILLARO Corrado NO054 ATLETICA PALZOLA 1985 SM 1h13:54
2 1 LUCIANI Stefano VB014 CO-VER SPORTIVA MAPEI 1977 SM 1h20:03
3 3 BLARDONE Gabriele VB014 CO-VER SPORTIVA MAPEI 1973 SM 1h20:05
4 361 GAMBETTA Silvio AL010 G.P. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA 1969 MM40 1h22:16
5 364 MINOGGIO Cristian VB044 PODISTICA CANNOBIO 1984 SM 1h22:47
6 368 VERCELLI Stefano MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1975 SM 1h24:38
7 250 TIOZZO Marco NO054 ATLETICA PALZOLA 1971 SM
8 4 LATELLA Giovanni VB052 ATLETICA AVIS OSSOLANA 1966 MM45
9 130 PERSINI Alessandro VB054 SPORT PRO-MOTION 1970 MM40
10 7 GENTINA Damiano NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1983 TM
11 80 GAMBARO Davide NO048 ATLETICA GALLIATE 1978 TM
12 362 VELATTA Stefano VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1975 MM35
13 29 BRUNELLI Massimo VB052 ATLETICA AVIS OSSOLANA 1968 MM40
14 8 MARCONI Fabiano NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1968 MM40
15 260 PIFFERO Giordano VA451 ATL. VERBANO 1967 MM40
16 5 GASPAROTTO Diego NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1979 TM
17 166 ZONCA Mauro NO054 ATLETICA PALZOLA 1976 SM
18 91 GUERRA Fabrizio NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1972 MM35
19 86 GILARDINO Paolo VC048 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 1960 MM50
20 132 PIERMARTERI Alessandro VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 1973 MM35
21 231 BERTINI Paolo NO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA 1962 MM45
22 116 MURARO Maurizio TO067 SEZ. ATL. UNICREDIT TORINO 1972 MM35
23 355 ROGGIANI Alberto VA263 G.A.M. WHIRLPOOL 1972 MM35
24 359 ALLIATA Roberto NO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO 1969 MM40
25 15 BELTRAMELLO Stefano VA451 ATL. VERBANO 1971 MM40
26 180 VALLO Roberto VB044 PODISTICA CANNOBIO 1976 MM35
27 103 LORUSSO Raffaele VA451 ATL. VERBANO 1979 TM
28 33 CAMPLANI Francesco VA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE 1960 MM50
29 163 ZANCAN Maurizio NO003 ATLETICA OVEST TICINO 1964 MM45
30 95 JULITA Gianluca NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1973 MM35
31 162 VULCANO Michele NO054 ATLETICA PALZOLA 1964 MM45
32 85 GIAVINA Guido VB028 A. S. D. CASTIGLIONE OSSOLA 1963 MM45
33 247 COVA CAIAZZO Silverio VA128 ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI 1950 MM60
34 172 ARCURI Bruno VB041 SPORT & SPORTIVI 1972 MM35
35 228 CERUTI Massimo BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP 1970 MM40
36 216 TEMPORELLI Andrea NO052 A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING 1986 SM
37 69 FILIBERTI Simone NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1974 MM35
38 251 MOREA Omar Luca NO054 ATLETICA PALZOLA 1974 MM35
39 134 MARCHIONI Paolo VB054 SPORT PRO-MOTION 1969 MM40
40 97 LATELLA Fabio VB052 ATLETICA AVIS OSSOLANA 1968 MM40
41 157 TRISCONI Danilo VB054 SPORT PRO-MOTION 1962 MM45
42 65 FACCHIN Daniele NO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO 1965 MM45
43 241 IOVINE Giovanni NO003 ATLETICA OVEST TICINO 1967 MM40
44 199 SOLERA Gianni TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1973 MM35
45 25 BOSCARINO Girolamo VB041 SPORT & SPORTIVI 1962 MM45
46 215 MUFFATTI Riccardo SA601 POD.S.GIOV.A PIRO G.POLICASTRO 1978 TM
47 11 BELLAN Valeria VA128 ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI 1978 TF
48 161 VOLPATI Federico NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1979 TM
49 261 BRUNO Luigi VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1961 MM50
50 243 MOIA Massimiliano NO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO 1975 MM35
51 41 CATINELLI Massimo NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1974 MM35
52 168 ZUCCHI Massimo NO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO 1964 MM45
53 192 AGOSTINO Luigi NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1959 MM50
54 207 FUGANTI Massimo VA525 PODISTICA MEZZANESE 1969 MM40
55 46 CLEMENTE Sergio VA621 ATL. LAGO MAGGIORE 1970 MM40
56 44 CERUTTI Riccardo NO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO 1973 MM35
57 68 FESTARI Simone NO004 G.A.O. LIBERTAS OLEGGIO 1973 MM35
58 366 CERUTTI Claudio NO004 G.A.O. LIBERTAS OLEGGIO 1965 MM45
59 37 CASTELLETTA Alberto NO054 ATLETICA PALZOLA 1976 SM
60 234 COLOMBO Marco Giuseppe MI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE 1972 MM35
61 191 ALBANO Daniel VB013 G. S. D. VALDIVEDRO 1964 MM45
62 59 DE MARCO Maurizio VB044 PODISTICA CANNOBIO 1966 MM45
63 82 GARZONIO Paolo VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 1967 MM40
64 47 COLOMBO Luca NO004 G.A.O. LIBERTAS OLEGGIO 1976 MM35
65 28 BRONDOLO Mirko VB041 SPORT & SPORTIVI 1970 MM40
66 201 RONCAROLO Matteo NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1976 MM35
67 6 ROSSI Marco NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1975 MM35
68 255 ANCHIERI Paolo VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 1965 MM45
69 58 DANESI Patrik VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1982 TM
70 51 CORCIONE Maurizio BS430 G.S. AMICI PODISTI BS 1965 MM45
71 187 TURINI Davide NO010 ATLETICA TRECATE 1967 MM40
72 93 IBBA Fabian NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1976 MM35
73 212 BEDONI Alessandro NO024 G.S. LA CECCA BORGOMANERO 1964 MM45
74 142 COPPO Monica VC025 A.S. AMATORI SPORT 1973 MF35
75 196 FASSOLA Angelo Sereno NO003 ATLETICA OVEST TICINO 1950 MM60
76 256 DANIELI Stefano VC052 SESIA RUNNING 1969 MM40
77 185 DIAFERIA Annalisa NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1974 MF35
78 78 GALLO Gabriella VB041 SPORT & SPORTIVI 1961 MF50
79 115 MORISETTI Vladimiro VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1961 MM50
80 227 MELOTTO Alessandro NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1975 MM35
81 198 MIAZZA Franco VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1955 MM55
82 90 DELLA PIETRA Andrea NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1965 MM45
83 102 LORENZINI Paolo NO007 POLISP.S.STEFANO BORGOMANERO 1975 MM35
84 77 GALLI Simona VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1964 MF45
85 122 NICOLINI Valerio NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1965 MM45
86 22 BIRAGHI Francesca NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1975 MF35
87 9 LATELLA Demetrio NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1966 MM45
88 39 CASTIGLIONI Alberto VA386 G.P. MIRALAGO 1976 MM35
89 145 SALSA Fabio NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1973 MM35
90 52 CORUZZI Marco MI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE 1966 MM45
91 137 PREVIDE MASSARA Riccard NO058 NOVARA CHE CORRE 1978 TM
92 150 SERRANI Elena NO024 G.S. LA CECCA BORGOMANERO 1979 TF
93 13 BELLETTI Domenico NO048 ATLETICA GALLIATE 1961 MM50
94 223 FRATTINI Silvio MI708 ASD RUNANDTRAIL 1966 MM45
95 76 GALBANI Annamaria MI271 LA MICHETTA 1952 MF55
96 254 CASAGRANDE Fabrizio NO054 ATLETICA PALZOLA 1970 SM
97 258 MONTIS Simonetta NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1967 MF40
98 87 GIORIA Paolo NO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO 1966 MM45
99 226 ROSIN Dario NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1952 MM55
100 213 GUAGLIUMI Fabio NO058 NOVARA CHE CORRE 1968 MM40
101 125 OCCHETTI Fabrizio NO058 NOVARA CHE CORRE 1978 TM
102 193 BASSANI Niccolo' Paolo MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1982 TM
103 233 GRASSINI Franco MI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE 1964 MM45
104 238 GODIO Alberto VB005 A. S. D. BOGNANCO 1978 SM
105 70 FOLINO Daniele NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1975 MM35
106 367 RAMAGLIA Angelo EPS01 CSAIN ATLETIC TEAM 1971 MM40
107 79 GAMBARINI Alberto NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1987 TM
108 202 GARDELLI Ugo Andrea MI552 G.S. MONTESTELLA 1968 MM40
109 99 LEMBO Salvatore NO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO 1971 MM40
110 109 MAZZA Fabrizio VB012 A. S. D. CADDESE 1967 MM40
111 224 BRUNO Manuela VA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE 1967 MF40
112 225 MACRI Rinaldo VA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE 1952 MM55
113 107 MALACRIDA Gabrio VA525 PODISTICA MEZZANESE 1948 MM60
114 23 BORANDO Giovanni NO010 ATLETICA TRECATE 1959 MM50
115 188 LUONGO Maurizio NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1965 MM45
116 67 FESTARI Gionata NO004 G.A.O. LIBERTAS OLEGGIO 1967 MM40
117 20 BERTONE Massimiliano VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1969 MM40
118 128 PELLERO Attilio GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE 1954 MM55
119 21 BIELLI Ivano VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 1963 MM45
120 190 MURA Antonio Salvator VB012 A. S. D. CADDESE 1973 MM35
121 206 COLOMBO Francesca MI296 ATL. LAMBRO MILANO 1974 MF35
122 182 PISCIA Livio NO054 ATLETICA PALZOLA 1960 MM50
123 120 NAVA Marco Franco MI404 G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 1966 MM45
124 174 BALLOTTA Luca NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1973 MM35
125 189 MANFRINATO Antonella VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1965 MF45
126 164 ZANETTI Paolo VA608 RUNNER VARESE 1964 MM45
127 61 DONADEI Mario VA525 PODISTICA MEZZANESE 1959 MM50
128 153 SUNO MINAZZI Marco NO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO 1977 TM
129 38 CASTELLO Pietro VC052 SESIA RUNNING 1965 MM45
130 358 POLITI Enzo NO003 ATLETICA OVEST TICINO 1959 MM50
131 18 BERGAMASCHI Valerio VB044 PODISTICA CANNOBIO 1951 MM60
132 17 BENVENUTI Roberto NO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO 1965 MM45
133 12 BELLESSO Sergio NO048 ATLETICA GALLIATE 1945 MM65
134 124 NOVELLA Diego NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1970 MM40
135 195 BONACINA Luca NO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO 1981 TM
136 19 BERTONA Daniele VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1959 MM50
137 118 MUSIO Andrea LE602 A.S. ATLETICA TRICASE 1959 MM50
138 155 TONOLI Mara VB019 ATLETICA CISTELLA 1989 PF
139 353 VILLA Ennio VA386 G.P. MIRALAGO 1948 MM60
140 131 PETRACCA Mario LE602 A.S. ATLETICA TRICASE 1964 MM45
141 129 PERINATO Andrea VB041 SPORT & SPORTIVI 1975 MM35
142 259 SACCO Carlo NO054 ATLETICA PALZOLA 1949 MM60
143 151 SPINETTA Giuseppe NO024 G.S. LA CECCA BORGOMANERO 1954 MM55
144 351 VIOLA Pietro PV192 G.S. VOLONTARI MORTARA 1962 MM45
145 136 PREDA Giancarlo NO058 NOVARA CHE CORRE 1961 MM50
146 83 PIZZUTI Gian Marco MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1974 MM35
147 205 BARTUCCI Alessandro MI504 A.S.D. MARCIACARATESI 1977 TM
148 171 ANNI Angela NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1966 MF45
149 74 FRASSINESI Fiorenza VA386 G.P. MIRALAGO 1975 MF35
150 211 SANTORO Gianluca Robert MI504 A.S.D. MARCIACARATESI 1971 MM40
151 75 FRIGOLI Fabrizio VA636 P&C PODISMOECAZZEGGIO 1971 MM40
152 229 TROVATO Mario MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1973 MM35
153 55 CREVACORE Maurizio NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1973 MM35
154 354 ALLIATA Fulvio NO052 A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING 1960 MM50
155 230 SORRENTI Adriano VB013 G. S. D. VALDIVEDRO 1965 MM45
156 45 CERZA Giuseppe VB041 SPORT & SPORTIVI 1970 MM40
157 159 VIGATO Roberto NO052 A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING 1951 MM60
158 108 MANDICA Pietro VB012 A. S. D. CADDESE 1956 MM55
159 244 MASTROMONACO Andrea NO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO 1973 MM35
160 167 ZOPPIS Barbara NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1981 TF
161 173 BAIESI Maurizio NO048 ATLETICA GALLIATE 1958 MM50
162 221 ROSSI Carlo PV192 G.S. VOLONTARI MORTARA 1962 MM45
163 140 RIGOTTI Paolo VB013 G. S. D. VALDIVEDRO 1964 MM45
164 186 ROSSI Simonetta VA128 ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI 1965 MF45
165 30 BUZIO Paola VB041 SPORT & SPORTIVI 1974 MF35
166 262 PADULAZZI Marco VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1962 MM45
167 217 ANGELOZZI Adalberto NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1963 MM45
168 126 ONDEI Luciano NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1950 MM60
169 98 CAMPOLO Gisella NO001 SOCIETA'ATLETICA BELLINZAGO 1965 MF45
170 48 ETTORI Davide VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1966 MM45
171 53 COTTINI Roberto VB041 SPORT & SPORTIVI 1971 MM40
172 73 FRANZOSI Pierangelo NO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO 1940 MM70
173 84 GIAMPA' Fabrizio NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1969 MM40
174 194 BASTIANINI Emilio VB044 PODISTICA CANNOBIO 1950 MM60
175 176 BASSANETTI Silvia MI296 ATL. LAMBRO MILANO 1964 MF45
176 203 GUIDALI Gianluca VA563 RUNNERS VALBOSSA-AZZATE 1960 MM50
177 135 POZZOLI Matteo CO018 TOMMY SPORT- LA VALLE DEL LURA 1968 MM40
178 112 MOLTENI Paolo CO691 LARIO RUNNERS 1978 TM
179 113 MONTI Stefano VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 1967 MM40
180 31 CALDOGNETTO Matteo NO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO 1977 TM
181 197 AMBROSIO Salvatore VB044 PODISTICA CANNOBIO 1967 MM40
182 200 MILANI Monica VB044 PODISTICA CANNOBIO 1972 MF35
183 156 TRABUCCO Federico MI458 G.P. GORGONZOLA '88 1961 MM50
184 42 CAVAZZA Lorenza CO711 TEAM OTC COMO 1974 MF35
185 88 GIOVANNA Silvia VB013 G. S. D. VALDIVEDRO 1979 TF
186 57 DAL DOSSO Alberto NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1976 MM35
187 121 NEGRI Giuseppe VC025 A.S. AMATORI SPORT 1960 MM50
188 40 CATANIA Massimiliano MI678 ASD FASTWEB 1969 MM40
189 146 SALVATORE Antonio BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 1962 MM45
190 177 BECCARIA Laura NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1973 MF35
191 160 VINCENTI Mario NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1958 MM50
192 363 CARPENITO Anna Rita VA525 PODISTICA MEZZANESE 1964 MF45
193 370 MORETTI Tiziano MI031 POL. DIMENSIONE SPORT TURBIGO 1973 MM35
194 66 FARIOLI Chiara VA636 P&C PODISMOECAZZEGGIO 1975 MF35
195 63 DULIO Graziano NO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO 1974 MM35
196 36 CARRASCO Alonso Marisa NO048 ATLETICA GALLIATE 1962 MF45
197 369 BARATTINO Maria Luisa NO007 POLISP.S.STEFANO BORGOMANERO 1979 TF
198 181 ZANETTI Michela NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1973 MF35
199 237 ALLIATA Fabrizio NO024 G.S. LA CECCA BORGOMANERO 1978 TM
200 54 CRAVERO Barbara NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1971 MF40
201 72 FRANCHI Claudio VA608 RUNNER VARESE 1968 MM40
202 352 GAMBOLI Gabriele NO024 G.S. LA CECCA BORGOMANERO 1955 MM55
203 253 COLOMBO Emanuele NO054 ATLETICA PALZOLA 1967 MM40
204 148 SCALABRINI Stefano VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1970 MM40
205 62 DUELLI Costantino NO024 G.S. LA CECCA BORGOMANERO 1948 MM60
206 138 RABOZZI Marco NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1967 MM40
207 357 ZANI Antonella MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1967 MF40
208 245 REPANATI Ilaria NO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO 1972 MF35
209 248 CHIARINI Stefania NO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO 1973 MF35
210 249 PIRELLI Veronica NO054 ATLETICA PALZOLA 1976 MF35
211 165 ZANI Alberto CO711 TEAM OTC COMO 1972 MM35
212 104 LUINI Franco VB041 SPORT & SPORTIVI 1944 MM65
213 114 MORISETTI Stefania VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1963 MF45
214 117 MURARO Maria NO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO 1970 MF40
215 60 DE MATTEI Fabrizio VA608 RUNNER VARESE 1963 MM45
216 100 LEO Simone NO058 NOVARA CHE CORRE 1978 TM
217 152 SQUEO Andrea NO058 NOVARA CHE CORRE 1979 TM
218 89 GOBBO Giancarlo VA621 ATL. LAGO MAGGIORE 1959 MM50
219 101 LIUZZO Graziella VA451 ATL. VERBANO 1967 MF40
220 16 BENIGNI Massimo VB041 SPORT & SPORTIVI 1970 MM40
221 179 BRISCHETTO Marco MI671 GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB 1966 MM45
222 94 IMBRES Barbara VA525 PODISTICA MEZZANESE 1966 MF45
223 26 BOSSI Daniela NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1974 MF35
224 35 CARDANI Gianmaria MI031 POL. DIMENSIONE SPORT TURBIGO 1972 MM35
225 81 GARAVAGLIA Franco MI031 POL. DIMENSIONE SPORT TURBIGO 1959 MM50
226 219 PANELLA Giancarlo VB040 U.S.C. MARATHON VERBANIA 1970 MM40
227 92 IBBA Iolanda NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1955 MF55
228 34 CANNISTRARO Bruno NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1967 MM40
229 183 MARTINELLI Fausto VB040 U.S.C. MARATHON VERBANIA 1975 MM35
230 175 BANDERA Osvaldo NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1958 MM50
231 235 SCOPELLITI Federico MI404 G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 1978 TM
232 360 DE RUVO Mirella NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1957 MF50
233 24 BORGNO Alberto NO024 G.S. LA CECCA BORGOMANERO 1978 TM
234 222 VERCELLI Egidio NO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO 1945 MM65
235 14 BELLOTTI Walter VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1961 MM50
236 169 ALIPRANDI Renato MI312 ATL. CAMPO GIURIATI 1948 MM60
237 123 NORIS Paola MI031 POL. DIMENSIONE SPORT TURBIGO 1965 MF45
238 50 COLOMBO Massimo CO691 LARIO RUNNERS 1966 MM45
239 139 RIGAMONTI Davide CO691 LARIO RUNNERS 1979 TM
240 133 PIROIA Laura NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1974 MF35
241 27 BOTTELLI Sandro VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1940 MM70
242 105 MAGRI Bruna Giuseppina NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1944 MF65