PANORAMICA DI PRIMAVERA

Data Luogo Categoria
12 giugno 2011 Piemonte->Asti
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
10° Panoramica di Primavera (12 Giugno 2011)
Clas. Atleta Società Cat. Clas. Cat.
1 Errebah Mostafa PODISTICA 2000 MARENE SM 1
2 Doglio Paolo PODISTICA 2000 MARENE SM 2
3 Straneo Valeria RUNNER TEAM 99 SF 1
4 Chiera Franco CUS TORINO SM 3
5 Cantanna Fabio GIÒ 22 RIVERA SM 4
6 Ferrero Vincenzo G.S.R. FERRERO MM45 1
7 Anselmo Michele S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI SM 5
8 Schiavino Donato PODISTICA 2000 MARENE MM40 1
9 Costa Giorgio POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM50 1
10 Gandolfo Marco G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI TM 1
11 Ruggiero Rosario POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM50 2
12 Leone Alessandro G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM35 1
13 Cantarelli Massimiliano G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45 2
14 D'Orazio Maurizio POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM40 2
15 Ilarda Maurizio PODISTICA 2000 MARENE MM45 3
16 Amandola Fabio G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM35 2
17 Badellino Gianfranco PODISTICA 2000 MARENE MM50 3
18 Panza Michele G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40 3
19 Favaro Mauro G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI TM 2
20 Masia Gabriele G.S.R. FERRERO MM35 3
21 Musso Paolo S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50 4
22 Piscopo Gennaro G.S.R. FERRERO MM50 5
23 Chiabrera Cesare G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50 6
24 Negrino Michele G.S.R. FERRERO MM45 4
25 Cipolla Francesco S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM60 1
26 Accate Ezio PODISTICA 2000 MARENE MM45 5
27 Venturino Giuseppe G.S.R. FERRERO MM45 6
28 Pennella Giuseppe G.S.R. FERRERO MM50 7
29 Costa Laura S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI SF 2
30 Greco David G.S.R. FERRERO MM35 4
31 Carbone Stefano G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45 7
32 Picchio Roberto PODISTICA TORINO MM40 4
33 Di Blasi Alessandro G.S.R. FERRERO MM40 5
34 Lo Porto Angelo G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50 8
35 Vicini Luigi G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45 8
36 Brignoglio Gianfranco POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM55 1
37 Imbriaco Nicola G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45 9
38 Carelli Mattia ATLETICA ALESSANDRIA JM 1
39 Braccini Mauro S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI SM 6
40 Gisondi Franco A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM40 6
41 Solaro Claudia CUS TORINO SF 3
42 Valenzano Eris S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI SM 7
43 Bianchi Emiliano D.L.F. ASTI MM35 5
44 Cannella Roberto G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40 7
45 Lettieri Maurizio U.S. SANFRONT MM40 8
46 Pia Flavio ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. MM45 10
47 Alberti Luigi D.L.F. ASTI MM40 9
48 Boero Fabrizio D.L.F. ASTI MM40 10
49 Cena Diego G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40 11
50 Rosselli Guido G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM45 11
51 Cambareri Angelo SAI FRECCE BIANCHE MM50 9
52 Cimino Massimo G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM35 6
53 Bellone Roberto G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40 12
54 Griseri Augusto A.S.D. DRAGONERO MM35 7
55 Spedo Oliviero ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. MM45 12
56 Ramaglia Angelo NOVATLETICA CHIERI MM50 10
57 Bianchi Luca D.L.F. ASTI MM35 8
58 Tagnesi Filippo A.P.D. ATLETICANELLI MM55 2
59 Leuzzi Domenico G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50 11
60 Cravanzola Fabio S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM40 13
61 Guolo Gianni S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50 12
62 Lano Angela G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF40 1
63 Polla Daniel POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM50 13
64 Cerrato Luciano A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM45 13
65 Schiavinato Ugo G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM60 2
66 Erpetto Mario A.P.D. ATLETICANELLI MM40 14
67 Iadicicco Giancarlo G.S.R. FERRERO MM40 15
68 Sasso Gianluca A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM45 14
69 Rabbia Antonella G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF40 2
70 Ruggiero Giuseppe POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM45 15
71 Italiano Luigi A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS TM 3
72 Esposito Luca S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM35 9
73 Spanò Antonio ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. MM45 16
74 De Lucia Pasquale A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM55 3
75 Martelli Giuseppe G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI TM 4
76 Bosticco Adriano D.L.F. ASTI MM45 17
77 Leva Marco ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. TM 5
78 Prunotto Alessandro G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45 18
79 Frusciante Elio S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50 14
80 Mossotto Giuseppe A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM45 19
81 Scoffone Pieraldo G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50 15
82 Vaccaneo Vittorio S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM35 10
83 Gerbo Marcello G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45 20
84 Tosa Gianluca G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM35 11
85 Eratostene Daniele G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI SM 8
86 Ferrante Massimo POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM40 16
87 Rissone Enrico S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM35 12
88 Rivetti Giovanni G.S.R. FERRERO MM40 17
89 Imperore Pierino CRAL AMIAT TORINO MM65 1
90 Chiaranda Gianfranco A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM60 3
91 Barolo Maurizio G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40 18
92 Cocito Stefano G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM45 21
93 Chiarlo Stefano A.P.D. ATLETICANELLI MM40 19
94 Cirillo Luigi GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB MM45 22
95 Tomalino Roberto A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS TM 6
96 Natalicchio Lucia G.S.R. FERRERO TF 1
97 Bruna Vincenzo G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50 16
98 Monticone Bruno G.P.A. MOKAFE ALBA MM55 4
99 Manno Paolo G.S.R. FERRERO MM45 23
100 Dal Ben Gianfranco G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM65 2
101 Ferrario Pierluigi G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM55 5
102 Cren Silvio G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45 24
103 Correnti Valentino G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM35 13
104 Pellitteri Gioacchino G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45 25
105 Ruatasio Giorgio ATLETICA EST MM45 26
106 Milanese Matteo G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI SM 9
107 Zanetti Antonio Roberto A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM55 6
108 Dezzani Angelo A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM55 7
109 Pasquino Aurora G.S.R. FERRERO MF45 1
110 Citarrella Francesco A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM45 27
111 Cotto Fabrizio G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM35 14
112 Ardissone Mauro G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50 17
113 Roggero Aldo G.S.R. FERRERO MM60 4
114 Fasolis Costanza A.S.D. DRAGONERO SF 4
115 Galati Antonio G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55 8
116 Petito Maria ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. MF40 3
117 Bianco Maurizio G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45 28
118 Conti Marco A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM45 29
119 Cravero Franco G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM45 30
120 Milanese Armando G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55 9
121 Fedele Daniele A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM45 31
122 Botto Giuseppe G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM60 5
123 Dell'Agli Savino G.S.R. FERRERO MM50 18
124 Correnti Gaetano G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM60 6
125 Giove Erasmo G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM40 20
126 D'Aloi Giulio A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM40 21
127 Mussio Vanni G.P. TRINESE MM55 10
128 Piano Simona G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF35 1
129 Capello Attilio Luca S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM55 11
130 Germano Giorgio G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM60 7
131 Cazzamani Marco S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM45 32
132 Musso Marco G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45 33
133 Sammarco Francesco G.S.R. FERRERO SM 10
134 Grasso Lorenzo A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM50 19
135 Montersino Teresio D.L.F. ASTI MM65 3
136 Valpreda Giuseppina G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF45 2
137 Amico Calogero A.P.D. ATLETICANELLI MM50 20
138 Almondo Elisa G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI SF 5
139 Rosso Claudio A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM45 34
140 Garibaldi Michele A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM45 35
141 Coluccio Giovanni ATLETICA VALPELLICE MM40 22
142 Sorrentino Immacolata G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF40 4
143 Cravanzola Sandro S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM45 36
144 Mingozzi Mauro POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM45 37
145 Pianta Fabio G.P.A. MOKAFE ALBA TM 7
146 Fenno Alessandro D.L.F. ASTI MM35 15
147 Prasso Giorgio G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50 21
148 Zandrino Franco A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM45 38
149 Minuto Stefano G.P.A. MOKAFE ALBA MM40 23
150 Barbarito Mario G.S.R. FERRERO MM50 22
151 Fausone Loredana G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF40 5
152 Nettini Giuseppe S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM55 12
153 Esposito Gina S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MF40 6
154 Pagliero Liliana Francesca G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF40 7
155 Dessimone Elisa A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MF35 2
156 Pellecchia Aniello G.S.R. FERRERO MM65 4
157 La Rocca Luciano G.P.A. MOKAFE ALBA MM35 16
158 Pastor Arianna POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA TF 2
159 Morino Secondo U.S. COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO MM60 8
160 Gamba Manuela G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF35 3
161 Bergo Andrea S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM35 17
162 Panziera Floriano G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM60 9
163 Colasuonno Giuseppe S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM55 13
164 Di Tommaso Nicola G.S.R. FERRERO MM45 39
165 Pavanello Aldo D.L.F. ASTI MM60 10
166 Solaro Bruno G.S.R. FERRERO MM60 11
167 Proglio Walter G.S.R. FERRERO MM40 24
168 Marengo Michela G.S.R. FERRERO TF 3
169 Barbero Paolo G.S.R. FERRERO MM45 40
170 Quaglia Roberto G.S.R. FERRERO TM 8
171 Sardi Luca A.P.D. ATLETICANELLI MM45 41
172 Ambrosio Maria Assunta S.D. BAUDENASCA MF50 1
173 Negro Silvia G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MF50 2
174 Montevarchi Luciano G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM60 12
175 Lazzaro Nicola D.L.F. ASTI MM55 14
176 Vercelli Claudio S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM55 15
177 Rechichi Domenica G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF50 3
178 Cristiano Davide G.S.R. FERRERO SM 11
179 Graziano Claudio ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. MM45 42
180 Sardi Monica A.P.D. ATLETICANELLI TF 4
181 Nardini Caterina A.P.D. ATLETICANELLI MF45 3
182 Giordano Gaetano G.P.A. MOKAFE ALBA MM35 18
183 Muratore Livio G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM50 23
184 Furcas Antonio G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM65 5
185 Nebbi Maurizio A.P.D. ATLETICANELLI MM45 43
186 Zavattero Loredana GIÒ 22 RIVERA MF50 4
187 Mascarello Bruno G.S.R. FERRERO MM55 16
188 Trinchero Piero G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55 17
189 Boero Luciano G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55 18
190 Franco Ornella G.P.A. MOKAFE ALBA MF45 4
191 Bortolato Gianni G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM65 6
192 Cristiano Ciro G.S.R. FERRERO MM55 19
193 Marchione Angelo S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM55 20
194 Turello Naldo G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55 21
195 Moro Ferruccio G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55 22
196 Arata Carlo S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM55 23
197 Matera Michele G.S.R. FERRERO MM55 24
198 Riu Giuseppe G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45 44
199 Giovine Simona G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF40 8
200 Milanesio Cristina G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MF45 5
201 Centolanza Daniela NOVATLETICA CHIERI MF35 4
202 Lo Muscio Giovanna G.S.R. FERRERO MF45 6
203 Ghione Enrico G.S.R. FERRERO MM45 45
204 Alampi Antonio G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM45 46
205 Rogina Daniela D.L.F. ASTI MF40 9
206 Labaguer Fiorenzo A.P.D. ATLETICANELLI MM55 25
207 Asinari Giorgio S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM55 26
208 Dessimone Marco G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM60 13
209 Greco Rosella S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MF45 7
210 Fantino Roberta G.S.R. FERRERO TF 5
211 Arena Salvatore G.S.R. FERRERO MM40 25
212 Brezzo Gabriele G.S.R. FERRERO MM40 26
213 Audisio Paola A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MF45 8
214 Lissandro Arianna POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MF35 5
215 Bilucaglia Ariella G.S.R. FERRERO MF50 5
216 Tinnirello Franca A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MF40 10
217 Nettini Loredana S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MF35 6
218 Barbarito Giovanni G.S.R. FERRERO MM60 14
219 Grosso Rossana G.S.R. FERRERO MF35 7
220 Grosso Carlo G.S.R. FERRERO MM65 7
221 Simonetti Carlo G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM70 1
222 Bosio Marco PODISTICA 2000 MARENE MM45 47
223 Dezzani Giuseppina PODISTICA 2000 MARENE MF35 8
224 Zoccarato Silvana G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF50 6
225 Bosticco Irino S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50 24
226 Alicastro Maria Serena POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MF45 9
227 Caldera Claudia S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MF45 10
228 Grasso Michela ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. TF 6
229 Moglia Federica ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. TF 7
230 Bolognini Simonetta A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MF50 7
231 Barba Gaetano S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50 25
232 Pio Angelo G.S.R. FERRERO MM50 26
233 Mosso Giuseppe POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM65 8
234 Gazza Sergio G.S.R. FERRERO MM60 15
235 Fracchia Giorgio S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM60 16
236 Taricco Piergianni G.S.R. FERRERO MM60 17
237 Costa Graziella G.P.A. MOKAFE ALBA MF60 1
238 Castiati Gianna D.L.F. ASTI MF50 8
239 Viglino Armando G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM60 18
240 Palumbo Carla G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF50 9
241 Torchio Daniele A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM60 19
242 Gerbi Mario S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50 27
243 Ferrero Piergiusto G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM60 20
244 Panno Alfonso A.P.D. ATLETICANELLI MM55 27
245 Rizzotti Mariella G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF50 10
246 Bit Livia G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF55 1
247 Vorraro Speranza A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MF55 2
248 Boano Ernesto G.S.R. FERRERO MM65 9
249 Santinelli Filippo D.L.F. ASTI MM45 48
250 De Simone Daniele G.S.R. FERRERO MM45 49
251 Rocchietti Marinella G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MF55 3
252 Braccini Franca G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF55 4
253 Cerrato Caterina G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MF60 2
254 Bono Antonina A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MF50 11
255 Borio Delia A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MF55 5
256 Coppo Maria A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MF60 3

__Informazioni