RA BISRANNA

Data Luogo Categoria
15 giugno 2011 Piemonte->Alessandria
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
Ra Bisranna (15 Giugno 2011)
Clas. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Prestazione
1 Novella Daniele SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1972 B 21’31”
2 Galatini Massimo Atletica Varazze 1973 B 22’31”
3 Dalia Paolo Atletica Novese 1973 B 22’55”
4 Scabbio Diego Atletica Novese 1973 B -
5 Grosso Mattia Atletica Novese 1990 A -
6 Mansella Massimo Vittorio Alfieri Asti 1989 A -
7 Tomaghelli Gianni Atletica Novese 1962 C -
8 Giunti Federico A.T.A. Acqui 1968 B -
9 Marchi Riccardo SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1969 B -
10 Ferrarese Gianni Cartotecnica Piemontese 1972 B -
11 Lavezzari Giancarlo Cartotecnica Piemontese 1966 C
12 Marino Riccardo Cartotecnica Piemontese 1972 B -
13 Torta Claudio Solvay Solexis 1967 B -
14 Bernardi Marco Libero 1984 A -
15 Costantino Salvatore Atletica Ovadese 1968 B -
16 Melis Massimo Atletica Project Savona 1965 C -
17 Braccini Mauro Vittorio Alfieri Asti 1982 A -
18 Cartasegna Alessandro Atletica Alessandria 1966 C -
19 Polla Daniel Polisportiva Mezzaluna Villanova 1957 C -
20 Peruccio Floriano AVIS Casale 1963 C -
21 Lazzarone Antonio Cartotecnica Piemontese 1967 C -
22 Rosso Giorgio Arquatese Boggeri 1967 B -
23 Ivani Sauro Maratoneti Genovesi 1961 C -
24 Chivetto Massimo Cartotecnica Piemontese 1968 B -
25 Zucca Paolo Acquirunners 1960 C -
26 Spinoglio Chiaffredo AVIS Casale 1963 C -
27 Multedo Franco Atletica Novese 1962 C -
28 De Martini Marco Atletica Novese 1962 C -
29 Zarrillo Antonio Atletica Novese 1955 D -
30 Alpiovezza Paolo Solvay Solexis 1974 B -
31 Pastore Francesco Cambiaso Risso 1961 C -
32 Omodeo Luca Novara Che Corre 1969 B -
33 Carraro Alberto Atletica Ovadese 1973 B -
34 Bergaglio Ilaria Arquatese Boggeri 1981 FA -
35 Carosio Corrado SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1967 B -
36 Vescovo Alessandro Solvay Solexis 1973 B -
37 Parladore Ernesto Arquatese Boggeri 1972 B -
38 Daziano Alberto Atletica Alessandria 1965 C -
39 Raiteri Massimo SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1961 C -
40 Annone Roberto SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1963 C -
41 Bertaglia Diego AVIS Casale 1969 C -
42 Orlando Massimo Atletica Novese 1957 C -
43 Caramel Lorenzo G.S. Zeloforamagno 1950 D -
44 D’Angelo Massimo SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1966 C -
45 Marcia Massimiliano SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1968 B -
46 Menegaldo Egidio SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1946 E -
47 De Stefani Roberto Cartotecnica Piemontese 1966 C -
48 Mascia Antonio Atletica Novese 1959 C -
49 Cravin Giulio Maratoneti Genovesi 1948 D -
50 Borciani Mirella Solvay Solexis 1966 FB -
51 Ottolenghi Silvio Atletica Novese 1967 B -
52 Marchesotti Luca Arquatese Boggeri 1969 B -
53 Dragone Eugenio Cartotecnica Piemontese 1972 B -
54 Cimo Alessandro Cartotecnica Piemontese 1975 B -
55 Traverso Maurizio Atletica Novese 1959 C -
56 Zillante Pierpaolo A.T.A. Acqui 1961 C -
57 Ottria Michela Atletica Novese 1976 FA -
58 Cavanna Giovanni Atletica Novese 1959 C -
59 Marchese Luigi Cartotecnica Piemontese 1947 D -
60 Pellucchi Giacomo Atletica Novese 1964 C -
61 Maruelli Giovanni Atletica Novese 1968 B -
62 Guzzo Fausto Solvay Solexis 1957 C -
63 Prato Pier Luigi Solvay Solexis 1970 B -
64 Pierro Vincenzo AVIS Casale 1960 C -
65 De Marco Luigi Maratoneti Genovesi 1953 D -
66 Gatti Massimo Libero 1967 B -
67 Borgoglio Riccardo Cartotecnica Piemontese 1971 B -
68 Manassero Alessandro AVIS Casale 1975 B -
69 Manca Valter Atletica Novese 1960 C -
70 Penengo Guido SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1967 C -
71 Chiabrera Maurizio Atletica Ovadese 1977 A -
72 Torchio Valerio Atletica Novese 1983 A -
73 Pecis Paolo SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1967 B -
74 Emanuelli Mariangela SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1967 FA -
75 Cerruti Massimo Atletica Ovadese 1958 C -
76 Picchio Nicola Virtus Acqui 1984 A -
77 Rizzo Pietro Atletica Novese 1965 C -
78 Contardi Francesca Atletica Novese 1976 FA -
79 Pisani Vincenzo Cartotecnica Piemontese 1960 C -
80 Salerno Aldo Solvay Solexis 1969 B -
81 Poggio Pierpaolo Cartotecnica Piemontese 1967 B -
82 Campodipietro Pellegrino D.L.F. Alessandria 1972 B -
83 Vercelli Giancarlo AVIS Casale 1964 C -
84 Scaparrino Franco Cartotecnica Piemontese 1962 C -
85 Zanchi Gianpaolo SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1967 C -
86 Paffrath David Atletica Novese 1972 B -
87 Magagna Roberto AVIS Casale 1956 D -
88 Mascolo Diodato Atletica Novese 1955 D -
89 Mazzeo Vittorio Cartotecnica Piemontese 1968 B -
90 Pino Marco Atletica Valenza 1967 B -
91 Carniato Marco Made of Ass 1979 A -
92 Gattorna Ennio Atletica Novese 1952 D -
93 Vassallo Claudio Maratoneti Genovesi 1951 D -
94 Zoccheddu Giovannino Atletica Novese 1952 D -
95 Guerra Giovanni SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1953 D -
96 Patrone Giovanni Atletica Alessandria 1964 C -
97 Cappellini Davide Cartotecnica Piemontese 1967 B -
98 Grillo Adriano Atletica Ovadese 1959 C -
99 Grosso Fausto Atletica Novese 1983 A -
100 Grassano Sara Atletica Novese 1968 FA -
101 Bergamini Marcello SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1959 C -
102 Boidi Giovanni Cartotecnica Piemontese 1969 B -
103 Ardiri Simona Atletica Novese 1975 FA -
104 Dellacà Claudio Atletica Novese 1955 D -
105 Cavalieri Mario AVIS Casale 1949 D -
106 Colella Fabrizio Junior Atletica Casale 1965 C -
107 Bisio Enrico SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1966 C -
108 Baretto Mauro Atletica Ovadese 1963 C -
109 Pino Massimo Solvay Solexis 1965 C -
110 Dell’Era Marco OTC Como 1965 C -
111 Pola Roberto Cartotecnica Piemontese 1964 C -
112 Fracchia Massimiliano SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1972 B -
113 Filippelli Ermanno SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1973 B -
114 Grigoletto Onorio SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1951 D -
115 Stocco Celestino AVIS Casale 1959 C -
116 Scarpelli Antonio Cartotecnica Piemontese 1956 D -
117 Scarpa Francesco Atletica Novese 1957 C -
118 Bellero Gianluca D.L.F. Alessandria 1982 A -
119 Bertazzo Tiziano AVIS Casale 1954 D -
120 Asti Adriano Solvay Solexis 1956 D -
121 Guidobono Sergio Solvay Solexis 1952 D -
122 Pavese Camillo Atletica Novese 1943 E -
123 Sammorì Luciano G.S. Ferrero Alba 1952 D -
124 Baretta Paolo Atletica Novese 1962 C -
125 Pasquino Gabriella G.S. Ferrero Alba 1959 FB -
126 Melloni Roberto Libero 1969 B -
127 Bulich Mauro Atletica Novese 1948 D -
128 Celestre Armando Cartotecnica Piemontese 1965 C -
129 Di Florio Sergio Atletica Novese 1953 D -
130 Fossati Mario Atletica Novese 1977 A -
131 Tardivo Claudio AVIS Casale 1948 D -
132 Marrone Maria Atletica Novese 1984 FA -
133 Lassen Tina Atletica Novese 1962 FB -
134 Borasi Alessandro Atletica Novese 1969 B -
135 Gallia Daniela Cartotecnica Piemontese 1956 FB -
136 Torti Enzo Cartotecnica Piemontese 1952 D -
137 Illengo Simona AVIS Casale 1975 FA -
138 Rusca Carola Cambiaso Risso 1963 FA -
139 Carbonetti Lidia Atletica Novese 1969 FA -
140 Columbano Katia Atletica Alessandria 1975 FA -
141 Fossati Sergio Libero 1959 C -
142 Montagna Luciano Cartotecnica Piemontese 1950 D -
143 Bosticco Antonello AVIS Casale 1961 C -
144 Esternato Luigino Atletica Ovadese 1936 F -
145 Reale Fabrizio Atletica Novese 1956 D -
146 Peron Umberto Cartotecnica Piemontese 1937 F -
147 Pareto Vanina Atletica Ovadese 1975 FB -
148 Perrotta Giuseppe Atletica Novese 1959 C -
149 Zuliani Marco Solvay Solexis 1976 B -
150 Bianchi Carlo Solvay Solexis 1957 C -
151 Zanellato Patrizia Atletica Novese 1963 FB -
152 Fallabrini Beatrice Atletica Ovadese 1965 FB -
153 Torchio Daniele AVIS Casale 1948 D -
154 Cimiotti Duilio Atletica Alessandria 1939 F -
155 Tani Mariella Atletica Novese 1957 FB -
156 Piras Daniele Atletica Novese 1971 B -
157 Palpon Gianfranco Atletica Novese 1958 C -
158 Vorraro Speranza AVIS Casale 1952 FB -
159 Gian Mirco Atletica Novese 1971 B -

__Informazioni