STRAPIOVERA

Data Luogo Categoria
16 giugno 2011 Piemonte->Alessandria
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
StraPiovera (16 Giugno 2011)
Clas. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Prestazione
1 Zulian Alex Arquatese Boggeri 1979 AM 18’20”
2 Albertone Edmil Atletica Vercelli 1975 M35 18’30”
3 Scabbio Diego Atletica Novese 1973 M35 19’22”
3 Berutti Ivano Solvay Solexis 1966 M45 19’22”
5 Morelli Adriano Maratoneti Genovesi 1963 M45 -
6 Grosso Mattia Atletica Novese 1990 AM -
7 Astorino Gabriele SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1981 AM -
8 Badellino Gianfranco Podistica Marene 2000 1960 M50 -
9 Ruzzon Luciano G.S. Pollone 1950 M60 -
10 Calia Nicola Derthona Atletica 1960 M50 -
11 Bernardelli Federica Derthona Atletica 1977 F16 20’26”
12 Tomaghelli Gianni Atletica Novese 1962 M45 -
13 Venturelli Fabio SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1963 M45 -
14 Lavezzari Giancarlo Cartotecnica Piemontese 1966 M45 -
15 Torti Alessandro Turin Marathon 1989 AM -
16 Brioschi Roberto Atletica Valenza 1966 M45 -
17 Canepa Simone AVIS Casale 1990 AM -
18 Torta Claudio Solvay Solexis 1967 M40 -
19 Silvani Elehanna Derthona Atletica 1973 F16 -
20 Mora Silvano SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1960 M50 -
21 Capra Fabrizio Atletica Alessandria 1973 M35 -
22 Zucca Paolo Acquirunners 1960 M50 -
23 Contardi Stefano Atletica Iriense Voghera 1983 AM -
24 Bertaglia Diego AVIS Casale 1969 M40 -
25 Taverna Stefano AVIS Casale 1987 AM -
26 Carraro Alberto Atletica Ovadese 1973 M35 -
27 Vescovo Alessandro Solvay Solexis 1973 M35 -
28 Lazzarone Antonio Cartotecnica Piemontese 1967 M40 -
29 Annone Roberto SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1963 M45 -
30 Alpiovezza Paolo Solvay Solexis 1974 M35 -
31 Omodeo Luca Novara Che Corre 1969 M40 -
32 Pavan Johnny SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1971 M40 -
33 Menegaldo Egidio SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1946 M65 -
34 Mascia Antonio Atletica Novese 1959 M50 -
35 Pezzano Federico SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1977 AM -
36 Ferrante Massimo G.S. Lonardo 1970 M40
37 Cavanna Giovanni Atletica Novese 1959 M50 -
38 Pesce Andrea Cartotecnica Piemontese 1971 M40 -
39 Odicino Gianfranco SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1946 M65 -
40 Trefiletti Ugo SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1976 M35 -
41 Pierro Vincenzo AVIS Casale 1960 M50 -
42 Marchese Luigi Cartotecnica Piemontese 1947 M60 -
43 Bergaglio Ilaria Arquatese Boggeri 1981 F16 -
44 Prato Pier Luigi Solvay Solexis 1970 M40 -
45 Viola Cesare U.S. Scalo Voghera 1965 M45 -
46 Torti Enzo Cartotecnica Piemontese 1952 M55 -
47 Tempesta Gianni Atletica Pavese 1960 M50 -
48 Pasquino Aurora G.S. Ferrero Alba 1963 F45 -
49 Pecis Paolo SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1967 M40 -
50 Penengo Guido SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1967 M40 -
51 Paffrath David Atletica Novese 1972 M35 -
52 Nardo Francesco Cartotecnica Piemontese 1965 M45 -
53 Campodipietro Pellegrino D.L.F. Alessandria 1972 M35 -
54 Zanchi Gianpaolo SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1967 M40 -
55 Guzzo Fausto Solvay Solexis 1957 M50 -
56 Grossi Ferruccio AVIS Pavia 1949 M60 -
57 Poli Duilio Cartotecnica Piemontese 1963 M45 -
58 Cavanna Pietro Cartotecnica Piemontese 1964 M45 -
59 Piccione Tiziana SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1954 F45 -
60 Mascarello Bruno G.S. Ferrero Alba 1952 M60 -
61 Cortolezzis Daniele Cartotecnica Piemontese 1963 M45 -
62 Vercelli Giancarlo AVIS Casale 1964 M45 -
63 Guerra Giovanni SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1953 M55 -
64 Sciarabba Norma Solvay Solexis 1955 F45 -
65 Pino Marco Atletica Valenza 1967 M40 -
66 Mazzeo Vittorio Cartotecnica Piemontese 1968 M40 -
67 Maggi Francesco Cartotecnica Piemontese 1963 M45 -
68 Galati Antonio Brancaleone Asti 1953 M55 -
69 Norbiato Maura SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1978 F16 -
70 Pacella Mauro AVIS Casale 1951 M60 -
71 Brunetti Andrea G.S. Lonardo 1969 M40 -
72 Mirra Nadia SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1981 F16 -
73 Terrana Armando Podistica Robbiese 1947 M60 -
74 Doro Luisa AVIS Casale 1966 F45 -
75 Ranelli Marco G.S. Pasotti Broni 1942 M65 -
76 Correnti Gaetano Brancaleone Asti 1949 M60 -
77 Licitra Nadia SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1967 F16 -
78 Civeriati Pierpaolo Derthona Atletica 1975 M35 -
79 Grigoletto Onorio SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1951 M60 -
80 Bruno Maria Teresa SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1967 F16 -
81 Bortolotti Alberto Podistica Formiginese 1974 M35 -
82 Pino Massimo Solvay Solexis 1965 M45 -
83 Caputo Giuseppe Cartotecnica Piemontese 1959 M50
84 Pintoni Giovanni Cartotecnica Piemontese 1949 M60 -
85 Scarpelli Antonio Cartotecnica Piemontese 1956 M50 -
86 Filippelli Ermanno SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1973 M35 -
87 Aiachini Simone Cartotecnica Piemontese 1958 M50 -
88 Mossi Mirko SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1950 M60 -
89 Asti Adriano Solvay Solexis 1956 M55 -
90 Grassano Piero Solvay Solexis 1958 M50
91 Guidobono Sergio Solvay Solexis 1952 M55 -
92 Bruzza Edgardo G.S. Pasotti Broni 1955 M55 -
93 Torchio Piero Atletica Novese 1952 M55 -
94 Reale Fabrizio Atletica Novese 1956 M55 -
95 Guglielmo Roberto SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1951 M60 -
96 Gallia Daniela Cartotecnica Piemontese 1956 F45 -
97 Stocco Celestino AVIS Casale 1959 M60 -
98 Lazzarini Giancarlo SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1956 M55 -
99 Bottazzi Franco D.L.F. Alessandria 1956 M55 -
100 Di Florio Sergio Atletica Novese 1953 M55 -
101 Tusei Raffaele SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1951 M60 -
102 Pareto Vanina Atletica Ovadese 1975 F16 -
103 Tiengo Lauro Atletica Novese 1950 M60 -
104 Milone Mario Polisportiva Alessandria 1929 M65 -
105 Chiriu Bruno U.S. Scalo Voghera 1943 M65 -
106 Bianconi Ferruccio U.S. Scalo Voghera 1947 M60 -
107 Luparia Pier Luigi SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1940 M65 -
108 Gota Francesco AVIS Casale 1933 M65 -