4° MEMORIAL GIUSEPPE MARENCO

Data Luogo Categoria
18 giugno 2011 Piemonte->Alessandria
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
4° Memorial Giuseppe Marenco (18 Giugno 2011)
Clas. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Prestazione
1 HADY Jassin ATA IL GERMOGLIO 91 A 15'29"
2 SCABBIO Diego ATL NOVESE 73 A 15'45"
2 FARANDA Achille ATA IL GERMOGLIO 70 B 15'48"
4 BERGAGLIO Simone CENTO TORRI PV 88 A 16'03"
5 BOSCANI Luca CENTO TORRI PV 91 A 16'04"
6 PARI Luca ATA IL GERMOGLIO 91 A 16'22"
7 NERVI Alberto ATA IL GERMOGLIO 93 A 16'35"
8 MANZONE Giancarlo ATA IL GERMOGLIO 69 B 16'46"
9 BUSCA Lino CUS TO 70 B 16'52"
10 CALANNI Gianluca MARATONETI GENOVESI 76 A 17'13"
11 TORIELLI Giuseppe ACQUIRUNNERS 60 D 17'17"
12 GIAUME Enrico ATL OVADESE ORMIG 81 A 17'19"
13 MELIS Massimo APS SV 65 C 17'30"
14 ZUCCA Paolo ACQUIRUNNERS 60 D 17'31"
15 DEMICHELI Enrico ATL OVADESE ORMIG 60 D 17'35"
16 TARDITO Giuseppe ATL NOVESE 63 C 17'40"
17 CARRARO Alberto ATL OVADESE ORMIG 73 A 18'09"
18 MARCAFRI Gianni ATL VARAZZE SV 58 D 18'19"
19 BRACCO Valter ACQUIRUNNERS 69 B 18'23"
20 BOSCANI Gianpietro CENTO TORRI PV 58 D 18'31"
21 CRAVIN Giulio MARATONETI GENOVESI 48 F 18'40"
22 FASANO Fabrizio ATL NOVESE 67 B 19'10"
23 BIANCO Valter ATL CAIRO SV 54 E 19'17"
24 MICHELI Diego MARATONETI GENOVESI 45 G 19'31"
25 RINALDI Edoardo ATA IL GERMOGLIO 91 A 19'50"
26 PANARO Arturo ACQUIRUNNERS 53 E 19'57"
27 RICCI Luciano SAI AL 58 D 20'06"
28 NERVI Enrico ATA IL GERMOGLIO 91 A 20'10"
29 RIVERA Clara ATL CAIRO SV 69 H 20'13"
30 GUERRA Giovanni SAI AL 53 E 20'14"
31 IVALDI Daniele ATA IL GERMOGLIO 71 B 20'20"
32 BERGAMINI Marcello SAI AL 59 D 20'30"
33 MONDAVIO Maurizio ATA IL GERMOGLIO 52 E 20'37"
34 BELLONI Giorgio ATL OVADESE ORMIG 50 F 21'00"
35 VASSALLO Claudio MARATONETI GENOVESI 51 F 21'43"
36 CASARETTO Luca POD PERALTO GE 74 A 22'03"
37 OLIVERI Arturo ACQUIRUNNERS 55 E 22'11"
38 PICCIONE Tiziana SAI AL 54 K 23'04"
39 DE LUCIA Giuseppe ATL OVADESE ORMIG 45 G 23'18"
40 PASCERI Serena POD PERALTO GE 72 H 23'21"
41 BERGAGLIO Claudio MONTESTELLA MI 54 E 23'44"
42 ZERBONI Claudio TRIONFO LIGURE GE 39 V 23'54"
43 PARETO Vanina ATL OVADESE ORMIG 75 H 24'25"
44 ALESSIO Angela MARATONETI GENOVESI 62 K 24'45"
45 ESTERNATO Luigino ATL OVADESE ORMIG 36 V 25'18"
46 CHIRIU Bruno SCALO VOGHERA PV 43 G 31'51"
47 RONCO Carlo UISP AL 34 V 31'54"
N.P. GUGLIELMO SAI AL 51 F //