STRASANDAMIANO ALPINA

Data Luogo Categoria
19 giugno 2011 Piemonte->Asti
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
19° StraSanDamiano Alpina (19 Giugno 2011)
Clas. Atleta Società Cat. Clas. Cat.
1 Perlo Lorenzo AVIS BRA GAS SM 1
2 Chiera Franco CUS TORINO SM 2
3 Galliano Daniele ALBA MONDO PM 1
4 Scaglia Davide ALBA MONDO AM 1
5 Costa Giorgio POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM50 1
6 Audisio Andrea ALBA MONDO SM 3
7 Gandolfo Marco G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI TM 1
8 Ruggiero Rosario POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM50 2
9 Pantaleone Antonio G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI PM 2
10 Debize Jerome Jean Marie GIRO D'ITALIA RUN TM 2
11 Venturino Giuseppe G.S.R. FERRERO MM45 1
12 Barberis Paolo G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM40 1
13 Negrino Michele G.S.R. FERRERO MM45 2
14 Favaro Mauro G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI TM 3
15 Tarditi Francesco G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA PM 3
16 Secco Lorenzo G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA SM 4
17 Di Blasi Alessandro G.S.R. FERRERO MM40 2
18 Picchio Roberto PODISTICA TORINO MM40 3
19 Musso Marco U.S. COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO MM35 1
20 Palmieri Giovanni POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM60 1
21 Galliano Valerio ALBA MONDO MM50 3
22 Battaglia Ivano G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM35 2
23 Bruno Natalino G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM50 4
24 Boero Pietro G.S.R. FERRERO MM45 3
25 Imbriaco Nicola G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45 4
26 Perlo Andrea AVIS BRA GAS MM60 2
27 Testa Fausto A.T.A. ACQUI MM45 5
28 Bolla Michele A.T.A. ACQUI SM 5
29 Savigliano Marco G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA SM 6
30 Lo Porto Angelo G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50 5
31 Bianchi Emiliano D.L.F. ASTI MM35 3
32 Solaro Claudia CUS TORINO SF 1
33 Pia Flavio ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. MM45 6
34 Di Micco Vincenzo G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM55 1
35 Boero Fabrizio D.L.F. ASTI MM40 4
36 Cornero Giovanni G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM60 3
37 Leuzzi Domenico G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50 6
38 Rosselli Guido G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM45 7
39 La Regina Francesco ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA MM60 4
40 Paruzzo Roberto G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM35 4
41 Bianchi Luca D.L.F. ASTI MM35 5
42 Cerrato Luciano A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM45 8
43 Cimino Massimo G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM35 6
44 Siri Renzo ATLETICA OVADESE MM45 9
45 Lano Angela G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF40 1
46 Ruggiero Giuseppe POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM45 10
47 Rabbia Antonella G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF40 2
48 Cannella Roberto G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40 5
49 Rinaldi Giancarlo G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM45 11
50 Buso Massimo G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM50 7
51 Bosticco Adriano D.L.F. ASTI MM45 12
52 De Stefani Roberto G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE MM45 13
53 Vigna Aldo G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM60 5
54 Carraro Alberto ATLETICA OVADESE MM35 7
55 Gerbo Marcello G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45 14
56 Badellino Giuseppe G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM50 8
57 Costa Mario POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM45 15
58 Ferrante Massimo POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM40 6
59 Torchio Fabio G.S.R. FERRERO MM40 7
60 Rissone Enrico S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM35 8
61 Rainò Romeo G.S.R. FERRERO MM45 16
62 Veglio Riccardo G.S.R. FERRERO MM45 17
63 Chiaranda Gianfranco A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM60 6
64 Prunotto Alessandro G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45 18
65 Vaccaneo Vittorio S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM35 9
66 Casavecchia Giuseppe G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM50 9
67 Cane Roberto G.S.R. FERRERO MM45 19
68 Leva Marco ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. TM 4
69 Spanò Antonio ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. MM45 20
70 Monticone Bruno G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM55 2
71 Cirillo Luigi GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB MM45 21
72 Musso Marco G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45 22
73 Dell'Agli Savino G.S.R. FERRERO MM50 10
74 Ferrario Pierluigi G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM55 3
75 Balsamo Secondo G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM55 4
76 Bianco Fausto G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM40 8
77 Bertocchi Daniela ATLETICA NOVESE MF55 1
78 De Nardo Paolo ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. MM45 23
79 Vota Marco TURIN MARATHON MM40 9
80 Borgoglio Riccardo G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE MM40 10
81 Cren Silvio G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45 24
82 Pellitteri Gioacchino G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45 25
83 Cazzamani Marco S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM45 26
84 Cotto Fabrizio G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM35 10
85 Monte Gianni G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM40 11
86 Galati Antonio G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55 5
87 Marletti Omar CUNEO TRIATHLON TM 5
88 Milanese Armando G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55 6
89 Giove Erasmo G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM40 12
90 Sattamino Andrea G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA SM 7
91 Correnti Valentino G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM35 11
92 D'Aloi Giulio A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM40 13
93 Botto Giuseppe G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM60 7
94 Testa Giorgio G.S.R. FERRERO MM45 27
95 Conti Marco A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM45 28
96 Bianco Maurizio G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45 29
97 Quaglia Roberto G.S.R. FERRERO TM 6
98 Testa Erika G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA PF 1
99 Germano Giorgio G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM60 8
100 Ferrero Danilo G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM35 12
101 Zandrino Franco A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM45 30
102 Milanese Matteo G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI SM 8
103 Vicini Luigi G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45 31
104 Sammarco Francesco G.S.R. FERRERO SM 9
105 Piano Simona G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF35 1
106 Prasso Giorgio G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50 11
107 Bona Marco G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM50 12
108 Pagliero Liliana Francesca G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF40 3
109 Almondo Elisa G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI SF 2
110 Calzone Giuseppe U.S. COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO MM50 13
111 Correnti Gaetano G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM60 9
112 Rosso Claudio A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM45 32
113 Savigliano Gianpaolo G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM55 7
114 Sasso Gianluca A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM45 33
115 Manno Paolo G.S.R. FERRERO MM45 34
116 Ferlisi Giuseppe G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40 14
117 Bormida Maurilio G.S.R. FERRERO MM50 14
118 Mina Piergiorgio G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM50 15
119 Morino Secondo U.S. COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO MM60 10
120 Minuto Stefano G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM40 15
121 Prunotto Sergio G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50 16
122 Marino Piero G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM55 8
123 Panziera Floriano G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM60 11
124 Barbarito Mario G.S.R. FERRERO MM50 17
125 Rei Monica G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF35 2
126 Franco Ornella G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MF45 1
127 Pavanello Aldo D.L.F. ASTI MM60 12
128 Negro Silvia G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MF50 1
129 La Cava Antonio G.S.R. FERRERO MM55 9
130 Ambrosio Maria Assunta S.D. BAUDENASCA MF50 2
131 Martino Francesco G.S.R. FERRERO MM55 10
132 Negro Roberto G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM40 16
133 Giordano Gaetano G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM35 13
134 Vercelli Claudio S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM55 11
135 Solaro Bruno G.S.R. FERRERO MM60 13
136 Andaloro Salvatore G.S.R. FERRERO MM45 35
137 Boero Luciano G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55 12
138 Renda Pietro G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM55 13
139 Agnello Renato G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM70 1
140 Giacosa Massimo G.S.R. FERRERO MM45 36
141 Matera Michele G.S.R. FERRERO MM55 14
142 Arena Salvatore G.S.R. FERRERO MM40 17
143 Marchione Angelo S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM55 15
144 Moro Ferruccio G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55 16
145 Rechichi Domenica G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF50 3
146 Ghione Enrico G.S.R. FERRERO MM45 37
147 Esposito Gina S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MF40 4
148 Milanesio Cristina G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MF45 2
149 Martone Aniello G.S.R. FERRERO MM55 17
150 Rogina Daniela D.L.F. ASTI MF40 5
151 Alampi Antonio G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM45 38
152 De Lucia Giuseppe ATLETICA OVADESE MM65 1
153 Canta Sergio ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. MM40 18
154 Turello Naldo G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55 18
155 Marchiaro Lucia S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MF50 4
156 Gambone Paolo G.S.R. FERRERO MM60 14
157 Barbarito Giovanni G.S.R. FERRERO MM60 15
158 Genco Calogero G.S.R. FERRERO MM60 16
159 Asinari Giorgio S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM55 19
160 Barbero Gian Paolo G.S.R. FERRERO MM45 39
161 Camera Alida G.S.R. FERRERO MF60 1
162 Bracco Francesco G.S.R. FERRERO MM35 14
163 Grosso Rossana G.S.R. FERRERO MF35 3
164 Grosso Carlo G.S.R. FERRERO MM65 2
165 Bosticco Irino S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50 18
166 Menzio Maria Angela POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MF40 6
167 Tinnirello Franca A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MF40 7
168 Dessimone Marco G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM60 17
169 Bortolato Gianni G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM65 3
170 Alicastro Maria Serena POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MF45 3
171 Zoccarato Silvana G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF50 5
172 Chiappetta Antonino ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA MM55 20
173 Muratore Livio G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM50 19
174 Grasso Michela ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. TF 1
175 Cassinelli Adriano G.S.R. FERRERO MM55 21
176 Fantauzzi Francesco G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM70 2
177 Monticone Fabio G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA AM 2
178 Marino Vittorio G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM65 4
179 Valsania Valter G.S.R. FERRERO MM45 40
180 Lora Maria Grazia G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MF50 6
181 Costa Graziella G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MF60 2
182 Castiati Gianna D.L.F. ASTI MF50 7
183 Rizzotti Mariella G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF50 8
184 Furcas Antonio G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM65 5
185 Panno Alfonso A.P.D. ATLETICANELLI MM55 22
186 Bolognini Simonetta A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MF50 9
187 Ferrero Piergiusto G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM60 18
188 Artusio Luisa G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MF50 10
189 Cerrato Caterina G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MF60 3
190 Rocchietti Marinella G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MF55 2
191 Reale Fabrizio ATLETICA NOVESE MM55 23
192 Scarzello Giancarlo G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM50 20

__Informazioni