TRE ALPEGGI

Data Luogo Categoria
19 giugno 2011 Piemonte->Torino
Montagna->Montagna FIDAL
__Classifica
Tre Alpeggi Margone (19 Giugno 2011)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat.
1 30 GALLO PAOLO GIO' 22 RIVERA 1987 M1
2 41 VACCHIERI LUCA G.S. DES AMIS 1981 M1
3 31 ORIA LORENZO GIO' 22 RIVERA 1970 M2
4 59 PELISSERO SILVIO GIO' 22 RIVERA 1977 M1
5 44 GARNIER MASSIMO GASM TORRE PELLICE 1974 M2
6 15 CHARBONNIER PATRIK VALLE VARAITA 1978 M1
7 35 CARDONE DEBORA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1975 F
8 46 GHINIZZINI ALBERTO TURIN MARATHON 1986 M1
9 45 PERAUDO ALEX AMICI PIANEZZA 1986 M1
10 38 MARCHETTO MARCO U.S.A.C. CAFASSE 1964 M3
11 39 VACCHIERI GRAZIANO G.S. DES AMIS 1957 M3
12 48 FORNELLI MARIA LAURA ATP TORINO 1973 F
13 3 FEDELE GIANCARLO TEAM CUORE DA SPORTIVO 1969 M2
14 17 ANDREOLOTTI MARIO ATL. SUSA 1952 M4
15 52 CABODI MIRELLA ATL. CUMIANA STILCAR 1972 F
16 50 CHIARLE GIORGIO U.S.A.C. CAFASSE 1969 M2
17 24 CASTAGNO EZIO C.R.C. ALPIGNANO 1974 M2
18 10 MIGLIETTI ANTONIO CASELLE 93 1973 M2
19 1 CHIRIO PAOLO GS MONCENISIO 1970 M2
20 49 MILAN CLAUDIO ATL. SUSA 1946 M5
21 16 CHARBONNIER UGO VALLE VARAITA 1952 M4
22 58 CERICOLA MICHELANTONIO ATL. SUSA 1944 M5
23 4 BARBERIS ANTONIO S.D. BAUDENASCA 1950 M4
24 12 GALLO GIANPAOLO LIBERTAS FORNO S. BENETTI 1967 M2
25 9 BARRA DARIO CASELLE 93 1980 M1
26 18 FERRARI FAUSTO ATL. MURIALDO 1969 M2
27 2 COMUNANZA DIEGO GIO' 22 RIVERA 1967 M2
28 21 MARINO CARLO S.D. BAUDENASCA 1942 M5
29 11 CASASSA BRUNO C.R.C. ALPIGNANO 1960 M3
30 43 NICOLINTI BARTOLOMEO G.P. RIVAROLO 77 1953 M4
31 14 RIGOLETTI VIRGILIO U.S.A.C. CAFASSE 1960 M3
32 54 BLANDINO FEDERICA ATL. CUMIANA STILCAR 1984 F
33 47 GRISOLANO SERGIO LIBERTAS FORNO S. BENETTI 1954 M4
34 26 LONG GINO POMARETTO 1942 M5
35 57 LAMORTE GIOVANNI U.S.A.C. CAFASSE 1963 M3
36 22 ZECCHIN SILVANO ATL. MURIALDO 1952 M4
37 40 GUGLIELMINO SERGIO G.S. DES AMIS 1942 M5
38 33 FACCIOLI GENZIANELLA MAGIC TEAM M. BIANCO 1955 F
39 42 GENTILE FRANCESCO G.P. RIVAROLO 77 1978 M1
40 36 DUOCCIO ROSELLA MAGIC TEAM M. BIANCO 1963 F
41 56 CAT BERRO ANTONIO ALPEA 1951 M4
42 7 PALMA FERNANDO U.S.A.C. CAFASSE 1949 M4
43 27 LONG DANIELE POMARETTO 1971 M2
44 6 ROSSI MARIO U.S.A.C. CAFASSE 1945 M5
45 19 RACCA ANNAMARIA ATL. MURIALDO 1963 F

__Informazioni