CASTELNOVESE

Data Luogo Categoria
21 giugno 2011 Piemonte->Alessandria
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
1° Castelnovese (21 Giugno 2011)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Prestazione
1 29 PANUCCI ANGELO ACQUIRUNNERS 66 C 00.26.29,250
2 10 PONTA ENRICO GABRIELE DERTHONA ATLETICA 87 A 00.26.54,734
3 17 CAMPASSI NICOLA PIETRO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 78 B 00.27.45,484
4 76 SPLENDORE GIORGIO G.S. AVIS GAMBOLO' 66 C 00.27.45,828
5 61 DELORENZI ENRICO G.P. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA 78 B 00.27.56,672
6 58 PERTUSI ENRICO DERTHONA ATLETICA 73 B 00.28.03,265
7 22 CALIA NICOLA DERTHONA ATLETICA 60 D 00.28.11,437
8 2 VIOLA SIMONA ATLETICA PAVESE 71 H 00.28.35,781
9 54 MANNA MARCO DERTHONA ATLETICA 59 D 00.28.52,359
10 72 LAVEZZARI GIAN CARLO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 66 C 00.29.02,609
11 28 BRACCINI MAURO S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 82 A 00.29.08,625
12 49 CANEPA SIMONE ACQUIRUNNERS 90 A 00.29.17,672
13 23 SILVANI ELEHANNA DERTHONA ATLETICA 73 G 00.29.19,640
14 80 TORTI ALESSANDRO TURIN MARATHON 89 A 00.29.31,484
15 60 GAVIOLI MARCO ACQUIRUNNERS 53 D 00.29.36,953
16 1 ROMANATO FABRIZIO U.S. ACLI SCALO VOGHERA 62 C 00.29.58,281
17 35 IVANI SAURO MARATONETI GENOVESI 61 D 00.30.00,890
18 71 FACCHINA MARCO RUNNING OLTREPO' 72 B 00.30.16,906
19 36 CONTINI ALBERTO MARATONETI GENOVESI 56 D 00.30.25,625
20 55 SETTI MARCO FEDERICO DERTHONA ATLETICA 67 C 00.30.43,515
21 50 GRIGNOLIO FABRIZIO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 66 C 00.30.48,906
22 91 CARRARO ALBERTO ATL. OVADESE ORMIG 73 B 00.31.06,797
23 66 ROSSI ALESSANDRO ATL. OVADESE ORMIG 56 D 00.31.13,469
24 81 RAITERI MASSIMO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 61 D 00.31.17,234
25 26 CONIETTA MICHELANGELO AVIS AIDO SANNAZZARO PV 62 C 00.31.22,937
26 70 PELLUCCHI GIACOMO ATL. NOVESE 64 C 00.31.29,047
27 57 MASSA CARLO G.P. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA 50 E 00.31.36,078
28 68 CAVANNA GIOVANNI ATL. NOVESE 59 D 00.31.43,515
29 46 CEI DANIELE DERTHONA ATLETICA 75 B 00.31.48,672
30 34 CRAVIN GIULIO MARATONETI GENOVESI 48 E 00.31.53,797
31 94 DE STEFANI ROBERTO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 66 C 00.32.00,594
32 52 MENEGALDO EGIDIO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 46 E 00.32.02,078
33 47 SANTORO STEFANO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 72 B 00.32.19,109
34 6 CIMO ALESSANDRO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 75 B 00.32.28,672
35 31 DE MARCO LUIGI MARATONETI GENOVESI 53 D 00.32.34,828
36 67 MASCIA ANTONIO ATL. NOVESE 59 D 00.32.40,953
37 77 ROSSI MATTEO G.S. AVIS GAMBOLO' 77 B 00.32.42,906
38 59 PIGNOLI MASSIMO ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA 65 C 00.32.45,609
39 18 NOVELLO GIOVANBATTISTA DERTHONA ATLETICA 63 C 00.32.49,609
40 79 BERTOCCHI DANIELA ATL. NOVESE 56 H 00.33.01,062
41 74 BONA CLAUDIO G.S. AVIS GAMBOLO' 69 C 00.33.03,515
42 75 LUCCHIARI DANIELE G.S. AVIS GAMBOLO' 64 C 00.33.04,312
43 41 STRINGA SILVIO FRECCE BIANCHE TRIATHLON 77 B 00.33.14,031
44 69 PAFFRATH DAVID ATL. NOVESE 72 B 00.33.23,906
45 5 BRUNA VINCENZO G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 61 D 00.33.27,250
46 83 VIOLA CESARE U.S. ACLI SCALO VOGHERA 65 C 00.33.30,156
47 65 CAVANNA PIETRO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 64 C 00.33.41,640
48 82 PASTORE GIOVANNI A.S.D. CRAL INPS 69 C 00.33.43,890
49 56 MARTINA FABIO G.P. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA 64 C 00.33.50,625
50 45 RAIMONDI CHIARA DERTHONA ATLETICA 77 G 00.34.01,687
51 8 MAGGI FRANCESCO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 63 C 00.34.23,640
52 33 VASSALLO CLAUDIO MARATONETI GENOVESI 51 E 00.35.06,562
53 12 MAZZEO VITTORIO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 68 C 00.35.27,844
54 62 MORONI SIMONA ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA 68 H 00.35.28,844
55 30 SCABINI ROBERTA ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA 77 G 00.35.29,469
56 78 REALE FABRIZIO ATL. NOVESE 56 D 00.35.37,250
57 48 DORO LUISA G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 66 H 00.35.55,687
58 27 ASTI ADRIANO G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS 56 D 00.35.57,219
59 20 DE LOS SANTOS ADEMAR AUGUSTO G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 66 C 00.36.04,344
60 21 CIVERIATI PIERPAOLO DERTHONA ATLETICA 75 B 00.36.09,750
61 88 BOIDI GIOVANNI G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 69 C 00.36.11,953
62 43 SEGATTO STEFANO ATL. NOVESE 70 C 00.36.35,750
63 53 ADDESA CARLO G.S. SAN MARTINO 40 F 00.37.04,219
64 38 DELL'ERA MARCO TEAM OTC COMO 65 C 00.37.10,219
65 14 PACELLA MAURO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 51 E 00.37.35,125
66 19 GALLIA DANIELA G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 56 H 00.38.56,265
67 51 TORTI ENZO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 52 D 00.40.35,109
68 86 MORTOLA MATTEO G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI 72 B 00.40.35,719
69 85 TROMBA MARCO G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS 70 C 00.40.56,437
70 84 RONCATI FULVIA G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS 73 G 00.42.20,422
71 13 BRUZZA EDGARDO G.P. PASOTTI BRONI 55 D 00.42.20,844
72 93 MONTAGNA LUCIANO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 50 E 00.42.47,094
73 24 LEONFORTE CARMELO A.S. DIL. TALIN CLUB NICOSIA 77 B 00.42.51,078
74 15 RE FRANCA DERTHONA ATLETICA 65 H 00.42.57,844
75 39 ROCCELLA FRANCO PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA 46 E 00.43.01,265
76 9 SEGATTO ALBERTO ATL. NOVESE 72 B 00.43.18,328
77 95 BOTTAZZI FRANCO ATL. ALESSANDRIA 56 D 00.43.24,547
78 89 BALESTRA MORENA G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 70 H 00.44.34,297
79 16 BACCANINI ANTONIO ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA 36 F 00.45.13,922
80 42 MILONE MARIO CARTOTECNICA AMATORI 29 F 00.45.21,047
81 64 ZANELLATO PATRIZIA ATL. NOVESE 63 H 00.47.15,172
82 92 PARETO VANINA ATL. OVADESE ORMIG 75 G 00.47.33,187
83 40 CHIRIU BRUNO U.S. ACLI SCALO VOGHERA 43 E 00.47.34,969
84 63 PERROTTA GIUSEPPE ATL. NOVESE 59 D 00.47.39,625
85 73 TIENGO LAURO ATL. NOVESE 50 E 00.47.50,937
86 11 BERGAMINI MARCELLO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 59 D 00.49.25,765
87 37 BIANCONI FERRUCCIO U.S. ACLI SCALO VOGHERA 47 E 00.49.26,844