31° GIRO DEL MULINO

Data Luogo Categoria
22 giugno 2011 Piemonte->Torino
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
31° Giro del Mulino (22 Giugno 2011)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat.
1 189 BUSATO Gianluca TO226 ATLETICA PIEMONTE ASD 1988 SM
2 120 LANZO Agostino VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1982 SM
3 219 TIMO Marco TO094 ATLETICA EST TORINO 1971 MM40
4 136 PADALINO Cristian TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1981 TM
5 13 FANTINI Giovanni TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1972 MM35
6 74 CANTANNA Massimiliano TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1975 MM35
7 95 FONTANA Mauro TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1967 MM40
8 165 CUDA Luca TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MM40
9 208 LANDINO Ferdinando TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1957 MM50
10 186 ROMEO Francesco TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1966 MM45
11 69 AMPRINO Marco TO104 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONCENISIO 1969 MM40
12 73 CAMUSO Tommaso TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1965 MM45
13 79 LOCONTE Luigi TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1973 MM35
14 118 LABOUZI Anouar VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1974 MM35
15 164 BIANCO Bruno TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1954 MM55
16 155 BENEDETTO Federico TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1989 PM
17 119 LADETTO Emanuele VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1984 SM
18 180 VIETA Pietro TO088 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1962 MM45
19 218 CAPUSTIN Ana TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1979 SF
20 184 MITTICA Saverio TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1966 MM45
21 89 SIMINI Eros TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1962 MM45
22 170 BARP Marco TO200 BASE RUNNING 1966 MM45
23 108 VIVIRITO Gianfranco TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1970 MM40
24 93 ELIFANI Davide TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1969 MM40
25 68 MONTECCHIAN Gianpaolo TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1972 MM35
26 102 RIVERA GUERRERO Abel TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1969 MM40
27 101 REGIS Denis TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1965 MM45
28 115 DI MARCO Calogero VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1979 SM
29 148 MANISCALCO Paolo TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1975 MM35
30 59 FRANCESE Gianpiero TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1955 MM55
31 60 STELLA Piero TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1959 MM50
32 150 ANTONIETTI Gabriele TO063 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1976 MM35
33 203 OLIVERO Paolo TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1959 MM50
34 159 BRUNO Daniele Marcello TO104 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONCENISIO 1970 MM40
35 99 PICCHIO Roberto TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1970 MM40
36 138 MASSARI Domenico TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1951 MM60
37 105 SPEZZATTI Dario TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1961 MM50
38 58 CONCATO Massimo TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1963 MM45
39 63 GAMBA Mauro TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1961 MM50
40 134 STANGONI Paolo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1951 MM60
41 211 PERAGLIE Claudio TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1969 MM40
42 65 RAMAGLIA Angelo TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1961 MM50
43 61 FAMA' Francesco TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1955 MM55
44 76 FORMENTIN Maurizio TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1967 MM40
45 123 PERUCCIO Floriano VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1963 MM45
46 114 CARLINO Bruno VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1971 MM40
47 5 ANSELMETTI Stefano TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1969 MM40
48 107 VIOLA Alessandro TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1973 MM35
49 153 RONCON Luca TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1976 MM35
50 213 VALLERO Fabrizio TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1971 MM40
51 80 LOCONTE Francesco TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1953 MM55
52 182 PAGLIASSOTTO Alessandro TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1965 MM45
53 32 GOBBATO Marco TO034 GRUPPO SPORTIVI CHIVASSESI 1974 MM35
54 187 SAVONA Mario TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1975 MM35
55 171 BUGNANO Massimo TO094 ATLETICA EST TORINO 1962 MM45
56 121 MASETTO Giorgio VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1974 MM35
57 129 ZANOVELLO Graziano VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1962 MM45
58 178 FRAGNO Giuseppe TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1960 MM50
59 152 VIGNOGNA Angiolino TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1955 MM55
60 169 RANABOLDO Paolo VC001 ATL. SANTHIA' 1975 MM35
61 97 LIBERATI Massimo TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1958 MM50
62 103 ROATTA Gian Carlo TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1954 MM55
63 133 CREPALDI Giuliano TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1947 MM60
64 192 GIACOLETTO Pierluigi TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1960 MM50
65 111 BERGAMINI Marco VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1975 MM35
66 11 COSSU Marco TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1971 MM40
67 125 RAMETTA Roberto VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1976 MM35
68 162 MOIA Giancarlo TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1962 MM45
69 205 LAI Giuseppe TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1951 MM60
70 81 MAZZOCCO Gianfranco TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1965 MM45
71 135 PARZANESE Franco TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1954 MM55
72 70 ALLOGGIO Aldo TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1958 MM50
73 20 RUPOLO Marco TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1966 MM45
74 185 CERNAT Adelina TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1976 MF35
75 197 MAROTTA Rosario TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1975 MM35
76 199 MILANO Giovanni TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1961 MM50
77 204 CORTINA Tommaso TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1961 MM50
78 130 VASINO Giuseppe TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1960 MM50
79 91 CASETTA Barbara TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1972 MF35
80 195 COVELLI Roberto TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1969 MM40
81 18 LAI Raffaele TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1946 MM65
82 191 GRENDENE Isidoro TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1949 MM60
83 137 BOSCOLO Corrado TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1953 MM55
84 84 PINERI Claudio TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1951 MM60
85 67 TAMAGNONE Luciano TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1966 MM45
86 212 SIDOTI Rosina TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1957 MF50
87 2 MIGNOGNA Aldo TO010 PODISTICA REBA 1965 MM45
88 4 VACCARINO Bruna TO010 PODISTICA REBA 1971 MF40
89 64 GRANDE Renato TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1957 MM50
90 220 MASCIANDARO Franco TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1982 TM
91 198 GRISOLANO Sergio TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1954 MM55
92 90 ALMIENTO Erika TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1977 TF
93 202 BIASON Luca TO034 GRUPPO SPORTIVI CHIVASSESI 1983 TM
94 179 BALBIANO Ezio TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1965 MM45
95 147 ZUCCHI Renata TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1965 MF45
96 21 SORBARA Domenica TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1956 MF55
97 8 BERARDELLI Daniele TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1962 MM45
98 83 PAVIOLO Marco TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1976 MM35
99 98 PERENZIN Luciano TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1958 MM50
100 92 DI MARINO Luigi TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1972 MM35
101 215 CAPRIOTTI Renato TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1950 MM60
102 15 GALEASSO Angelo TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1943 MM65
103 163 PAGNOTTI Massimo TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1946 MM65
104 188 ROLLE Sandra TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1973 MF35
105 96 GHIBAUDI Franco TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1959 MM50
106 168 COSTANTINO Silvano TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1957 MM50
107 206 MONZARDO Cristina TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1960 MF50
108 82 MIRELLA Gianluca TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1970 MM40
109 87 FRANCO Dario TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1958 MM50
110 7 TRON Anita TO019 G.S.P. 80 POMARETTO 1955 MF55
111 181 BASSO Gian Paolo TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1951 MM60
112 146 CALI' Monica TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1974 MF35
113 210 BIANCO Nadia TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1971 MF40
114 151 FRANCONE Paolo TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1946 MM65
115 160 MURACA Francesco TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1955 MM55
116 19 MAROTTA Anna Maria TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1967 MF40
117 177 BARBUTO Raffaele TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1963 MM45
118 109 ALLOATTI Marco VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1969 MM40
119 149 DANIELI Luana TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1973 MF35
120 167 GIACOMAZZI Ornella TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1959 MF50
121 145 BORTOLONI Roberto TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1958 MM50
122 175 LEONE Maria TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1949 MF60
123 216 MELLO Giorgio TO236 ASD POL. PEDAGGIO CASTIGLIONE 1938 MM70
124 3 MOCCAFIGHE Pietro TO010 PODISTICA REBA 1958 MM50
125 85 RUBINO Fortunato TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1948 MM60
126 131 MONGELLI Alfredo TO055 CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1957 MM50
127 55 PETROSINO Giovanna TO055 CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1958 MF50
128 217 BLANCHIETTI Rodolfo TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1980 TM
129 237 FRANCESCHETTO Luciano TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1942 MM65
130 9 CANNATELLO Antonella TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1959 MF50
131 200 BIN Demis (I) TO034 GRUPPO SPORTIVI CHIVASSESI 1984 SM
132 173 BARBERIO Annamaria TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1958 MF50
133 50 BARALE Anna Rosa TO049 AVIS TORINO 1951 MF60
134 142 CORRIAS Luisa TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1959 MF50
135 122 PACELLA Primo VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1939 MM70
136 209 SARACINO Rosa Elia TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1955 MF55
137 62 CENTOLANZA Daniela TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1972 MF35
138 52 EINAUDI Ida TO049 AVIS TORINO 1977 TF
139 94 FENU Paolo TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1947 MM60
140 214 VITERBO Felice TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1946 MM65
141 51 BONCORE Mario TO049 AVIS TORINO 1970 MM40
142 56 QUARTUCCI Domenico TO055 CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1954 MM55
143 57 SERRAO Annamaria TO055 CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1954 MF55
144 1 CAVALLO Gian Piero TO010 PODISTICA REBA 1958 MM50
145 174 COSTARELLA Giuseppe TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1951 MM60
146 238 ROLLE Giacomo TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1938 MM70
147 104 SAVINA Giovanni TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1964 MM45
148 53 GARINO Franco TO049 AVIS TORINO 1942 MM65
149 6 BARIO Lorena TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1968 MF40
150 10 CEFALU' Maria TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1961 MF50
151 193 ROSTAGNO Carlo TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1976 MM35
152 132 DI NINNO Anna TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1951 MF60
153 106 VACCARINO Mariarosa TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1967 MF40
154 88 GISMONDI Eugenio TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1965 MM45
155 116 GUZZO Teodora VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1978 TF
156 66 SOLARO Eugenio TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1957 MM50
157 194 MARINI Gianni TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1938 MM70
158 72 BALLARIN Stefania TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1971 MF40
159 75 CENCIO Dario TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1976 MM35

__Informazioni