5° GP PIZZERIA BADO’S

Data Luogo Categoria
23 giugno 2011 Piemonte->Alessandria
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
5° GP Pizzeria Bado's (21 Giugno 2011)
Clas. Atleta Società Anno Cat.
1 VALLOSIO SERGIO ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG A 72
2 FARANDA ACHILLE ATA IL GERMOGLIO B 70
3 GALATINI MASSIMO ATLETICA VARAZZE SV A 73
4 PORATI FABRIZIO ACQUIRUNNERS A 77
5 PARI LUCA ATA IL GERMOGLIO A 91
6 GIAUME ENRICO ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG A 81
7 MANZONE GIANCARLO ATA IL GERMOGLIO B 69
8 TORIELLI GIUSEPPE ACQUIRUNNERS D 60
9 BOLLA MICHELE ATA IL GERMOGLIO A 85
10 SCHIAPPACASSE CLAUDIO ATLETICA VARAZZE SV D 58
11 MELIS MASSIMO APS SAVONA C 65
12 ZUCCA PAOLO ACQUIRUNNERS D 60
13 DEMICHELI ENRICO ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG D 60
14 GRIFFI LUCIANO ATA IL GERMOGLIO C 63
15 CALZATO CLAUDIO ACQUIRUNNERS A 80
16 TESTA FAUSTO ATA IL GERMOGLIO C 2
17 PATRUCCO UMBERTO BOGGERI ARQUATA C 63
18 MARCAFRI GIOVANNI ATLETICA VARAZZE SV D 58
19 CAVANNA MASSIMO MARATONETI GENOVESI A 82
20 PERNIGOTTI PAOLO ACQUIRUNNERS D 61
21 PASTORINO MASSIMO ATLETICA VARAZZE SV C 63
22 LABORAI ANDREA ACQUIRUNNERS A 88
23 DIDIMO GIANFRANCO ATLETICA VARAZZE SV C 62
24 ORECCHIA ROBERTO ACQUIRUNNERS B 68
25 SCARAMUCCI SUSANNA ATLETICA VARAZZE SV K 57
26 BIANCO VALTER ATLETICA CAIRO SV E 54
27 ASTALDI SILVIO ATLETICA VARAZZE SV B 67
28 BARISONE UGO BOGGERI ARQUATA D 59
29 ALBERTI DINO ATLETI CANELLI D 59
30 MUSSO MARCO BRANCALEONE AT C 66
31 CINTOLI SPIRIDIONE CITTA' DI GENOVA C 62
32 ROMAN ALINA ATLETICA VARAZZE SV H 77
33 ZENDALE SERGIO ACQUIRUNNERS F 49
34 AMICO LELLO ATLETI CANELLI D 60
35 CHIARIELLO ANTONIO ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG D 59
36 D'EMILIO FABRIZIO ACQUIRUNNERS C 63
37 ADORNO MASSIMO ACQUIRUNNERS C 65
38 ZUFFO MATTEO ATLETICA VARAZZE SV B 70
39 IULIANO SIMONE ATA IL GERMOGLIO A 77
40 BRUZZONE MARCO ATLETICA VARAZZE SV C 64
41 LEVO MAURIZIO ACQUIRUNNERS D 57
42 RANELLI MARIO ATLETICA PASOTTI BRONI G 42
43 GIACCHETTA ACHILLE ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG E 56
44 CONTI SIMONA ATLETICA CAIRO SV H 67
45 DANESIN PIO ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG F 48
46 ROSSI BIAGIO ATLETICA VARAZZE SV V 37
47 ASINARI GIORGIO VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI E 54
48 ESTERNATO GINO ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG V 36
49 MACCIONI VIRNA ATLETICA VARAZZE SV K 65
50 LIMBERTI GUIDO ACQUIRUNNERS C 66
51 ZERBONI CLAUDIO TRIONFO LIGURE V 39
52 DELUCIA GIUSEPPE ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG G 45
53 PANNO ALFONSO ATLETI CANELLI E 56
54 FOIS DANIELA BOGGERI ARQUATA K 62
55 PATRONE ANDREA ACQUIRUNNERS A 71
56 SARPERO CRISTINA ACQUIRUNNERS H 76
57 RONCO CARLO UISP AL V 34
58 ZUNINO FERDINANDO ACQUIRUNNERS E 56