CORSA IN SALITA CASTELNUOVO NIGRA

Data Luogo Categoria
26 giugno 2011 Piemonte->Torino
Montagna->Montagna UISP
__Classifica
2° Memorial Paolo Allegranza (26 Giugno 2011) - Cat. MASCHILE
Clas. Pett. Atleta Cat.
1 445 Gallo Paolo M1
2 413 Gramegna Alberto M1
3 412 Martinella Marco M1
4 486 Rossi Michele M1
5 415 Trisconi Stefano M2
6 373 Proserpio Paolo M2
7 365 Torello Viera Carlo M1
8 452 Uccelli Mauro M3
9 372 Raimondi Matteo M1
10 444 Giordanengo Graziano M2
11 443 Volpone Ivan M2
12 483 Prolo Sergio M3
13 416 Brizio Mauro M3
14 458 Spadea Alessandro M2
15 447 Cantanna Fabio M1
16 459 Frassetti Ennio M1
17 454 Zambonini Enrico M2
18 402 Drusacchi Luca M1
19 457 D'Amelio Davide M3
20 419 Mellerio Ruben M1
21 450 Pianzola Roberto M2
22 482 Rotti Massimo M3
23 392 Musso Paolo M3
24 432 Minetti Vilmo M3
25 455 Borghini Fabio M2
26 480 Portigliotti Marino M4
27 469 Tourn Loris M1
28 438 Di Centa Fabio M3
29 475 Barozzi Livio M3
30 420 Macellaro Donato M2
31 490 Ciscato Danilo M2
32 391 Monticone Pierluigi M3
33 384 Angotzi Emanuele M1
34 418 Cagnacci Michel M1
35 424 Vaccari Ferruccio M2
36 446 Pignone Filippo M4
37 456 Pozzoli Walter M1
38 466 Traglio Pietro M1
39 375 Montagna Massimiliano M1
40 422 Fantoli Andrea M2
41 479 Rossi Otaldo M4
42 435 Danimarco Vincenzo M3
43 407 Darioli Dario M2
44 405 Galletti Cristiano M1
45 431 Chiodin Erminio M3
46 421 Pollarolo Paolo M2
47 426 Di Simone Andrea M1
48 433 Riboni Omar M1
49 406 Scrimaglia Adriano M4
50 398 Marchisio Sergio M3
51 499 Piazza Claudio M4
52 476 Carlini Carlo M1
53 451 Antonini Gian Luca M1
54 423 Dora Davide M1
55 481 Imbrosci Vincenzo M5
56 409 Losa Alessandro M2
57 427 Ghezza Marco M1
58 485 Carminati Agostino M3
59 367 Di Lullo Enrico M2
60 489 Piletta Massaro M1
61 396 Mansella Massimo M1
62 408 Lorenzi Fabrizio M2
63 404 Sottini Ivan M2
64 380 Giani Fabio M2
65 385 Milan Claudio M5
66 498 Bianchetti Silvano M3
67 397 Cipolla Francesco M4
68 434 Banchini Donato M3
69 462 Lana Marco M4
70 487 Zaccheo Andrea M2
71 467 Morandi Francesco M1
72 374 Rachelli Maurizio M2
73 497 Camboni Sergio M4
74 403 Ciocca Michele M1
75 471 Barozzi Gianni M4
76 461 Ghensi Mariano M4
77 410 Scalambrin Roberto M2
78 368 Marchioni Paolo M2
79 439 Sarcinelli Luigi M4
80 472 Gagliardi Gianfilippo M4
81 388 Zonca Mauro M2
82 411 Deini Michele M2
83 425 Primatesta Massimo M2
84 378 Celmi Aldo M5
85 460 Garavini Massimo M3
86 478 Chiara Carluccio M4
87 474 Ruga Davide M3
88 369 Palamara Annunziato M3
89 448 Roman Fabio M1
90 399 Callegaro Alessandro M2
91 496 Tabacchini Fausto M3
92 383 Forlenza Cosimo M2
93 379 Ciocca Adriano M3
94 494 Pozzetta Roberto M2
95 492 Travaini Christian M1
96 484 Vilmer Locatelli M3
97 436 Annaratone Carlo M3
98 382 Vomeri Carlo M3
99 430 Piras Roberto M3
100 371 Ramada Fabio M3
101 387 Sfratato Raffaele M4
102 376 Fava D'Alberto Emanuele M2
103 470 Savioli Elio M5
104 468 Muggetti Marcello M3
105 429 Allegri Denis M1
106 377 Avanzo Riccardo M2
107 390 Mazza Raffaele M2
108 400 Grossi Rinaldo M4
109 495 Barbazza Stefano M2
110 441 Venturini Delsolaro Cleto M5
111 477 Segrini Francesco M4
112 381 Sorrenti Adriano M3
113 442 Mandica Pietro M4
114 393 Nettini Giuseppe M4
115 440 Gambarri Giacomo M5
116 437 Pologruto Sandro M2
117 395 Quirico Domenico M4
118 464 Olmi Mauro M3
119 463 Girgenti Giorgio M3
120 366 Pavesi Daniele M3
121 493 Amore Gabriele M2
122 386 Conti Roberto Luigi M3
123 394 Asinari Giorgio M4
124 389 Triolo Francesco M1

2° Memorial Paolo Allegranza (26 Giugno 2011) - Cat. FEMMINILE
Clas. Pett. Atleta Cat.
1 136 Forni Erika F1
2 115 Cavallera Romina F2
3 119 El Kannoussi Mina F1
4 134 Magro Eufemia F1
5 120 Fornelli Maria Laura F2
6 122 Passuello Cinzia F2
7 126 Cabodi Mirella F2
8 116 Masciocchi Elisa F2
9 128 Pagani Laura F1
10 138 Cerutti Giovanna F3
11 131 Celli Szporluk Larisa F2
12 125 Blandino Federica F1
13 127 Matli Arianna F1
14 129 Piana Michela F1
15 132 Giordanengo Gemma F2
16 130 Stelitano Domenica F2
17 133 Lopez Josefina F2
18 123 Guida Danila F3
19 121 Zaccone Cristina F2
20 117 Giacometti Roberta F2
21 72 Casagrande Elena F2
22 118 Celmi Katia F2
23 74 Pangallo Antonella F2
24 137 Miglio Claretta F3
25 139 Costa Sabrina F2

__Informazioni