4° STRABALDISSERO

Data Luogo Categoria
29 giugno 2011 Piemonte->Torino
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
StraBaldissero (29 Giugno 2011)
Clas. Atleta Società Cat. Clas. Cat.
1 MONASTEROLO Alberto TO200 - SPORT CITY BASE RUNNING JPSM 1
2 BAGATIN Massimo TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO MM40 1
3 FONTANA Mauro TO224 - A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO MM40 2
4 COLLODORO Giacomo TO047 - A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 MM45 1
5 MINORE Paolo TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO MM40 3
6 BEDINO Gianfranco VC… - ATL. VERCELLI 78 MM40 4
7 GIULIO TONOLO Fabrizio TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO MM40 5
8 OLIVERO Paolo TO076 - POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI MM50 1
9 CONCATO Massimo TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO MM45 2
10 PIERRI Antonio TO063 - UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE MM55 1
11 MAGGIA Andrea TO200 - SPORT CITY BASE RUNNING MM40 6
12 ANTONIELLI Andrea TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO MM40 7
13 VAUDETTI Carlo TO236 ASD POL. PEDAGGIO CASTIGLIONE MM40 8
14 FERRARESE Maurizio TO236 ASD POL. PEDAGGIO CASTIGLIONE MM45 3
15 DORELLA Osvaldo TO020 - ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MM35 1
16 VERGNANO Luca TO020 - ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MM40 9
17 GAMBA Mauro TO076 - POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI MM50 2
18 SPEZZATTI Dario TO224 - A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO MM50 3
19 FERRERO Renato TO118 - TURIN MARATHON JPSM 2
20 GROTTOLI Alfonso TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO MM45 4
21 SARDO Giovanni TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO MM55 2
22 OLIVERO Massimo CN … - MOKAFE' ALBA MM35 2
23 FUMERO Roberto CN … - MARENE 2000 MM40 10
24 DE ALESSANDRI Andrea TO224 - A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO MM45 5
25 LA REGINA Francesco CN … - CARMAGNOLA MM60 1
26 RAMAGLIA Angelo TO076 - POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI MM50 4
27 ATTARDO Salvatore TO224 - A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO MM35 3
28 CABODI Mirella TO005 - ATL CUMIANA STILCAR MF35 1
29 FEYLES Enrico TO025 - C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO MM40 11
30 MONTALDO Dario TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO MM55 3
31 MORO Daniele TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO MM40 12
32 CARIELLO Gaetano TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO MM35 4
33 SASSANELLI Michele TO025 - C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO MM60 2
34 ESPOSITO Tiziano TO202 - CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. MM35 5
35 SACCO Enrico TO236 ASD POL. PEDAGGIO CASTIGLIONE JPSM 3
36 BONAZZOLA Giacomo TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO JPSM 4
37 MALERBA Maurizio TO199 - ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 MM50 5
38 COSSU Marco TO020 - ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MM40 13
39 CAPOMOLLA Simone TO236 ASD POL. PEDAGGIO CASTIGLIONE JPSM 5
40 TERZI DI BERGAMO Giancarlo TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO MM40 14
41 MANCIN Fabio TO089 - MICHELIN SPORT CLUB MM35 6
42 IMPERORE Pierino TO223 - C.R.A.L. A.M.I.A.T. TORINO MM65 1
43 BIASIOLI Mauro TO118 - TURIN MARATHON MM35 7
44 BURZIO Carlo TO224 - A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO MM50 6
45 CARIELLO Luisa TO025 - C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO MF40 1
46 PACE Francesco TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO MM60 3
47 FACCIOLI Enrico TO224 - A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO MM40 15
48 GRANAGLIA Augusto TO076 - POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI MM55 4
49 NEJROTTI Andrea TO118 - TURIN MARATHON MM50 7
50 BERNO Fabrizio TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO MM45 6
51 LAI Raffaele TO020 - ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MM65 2
52 CASETTA Barbara TO224 - PODISTICA TORINO MF35 2
53 FERRARI Carlo TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO MM65 3
54 SIRI Andrea TO236 ASD POL. PEDAGGIO CASTIGLIONE JPSM 6
55 MAGNABOSCO Gianpietro TO020 - ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MM50 8
56 CIRIO Michele TO236 ASD POL. PEDAGGIO CASTIGLIONE MM45 7
57 BERARDELLI Daniele TO020 - ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MM45 8
58 ROSSINO Santino TO020 - ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MM50 9
59 PIUBELLI Francesca TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO SFPJ 1
60 CUCCO Massimo TO020 - ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MM35 8
61 ORLANDO Giovanni TO076 - POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI MM65 4
62 PICCALUGA Riccardo TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO MM45 9
63 MAROTTA Rosita TO020 - ATL. CHIERESE & LEO SFPJ 2
64 DELLA CASA Mauro TO020 - ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MM45 10
65 MELLO Alessandro TO236 ASD POL. PEDAGGIO CASTIGLIONE MM40 16
66 PIZZO Ivano TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO MM40 17
67 INFERRERA Basilio TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO MM60 4
68 MAUGERI Antonio TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO MM40 18
69 GALEASSO Angelo TO020 - ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MM65 5
70 MASSAFRA Katia TO224 - PODISTICA TORINO MF35 3
71 PICIERRO Beniamino TO020 - ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MM45 11
72 PERENZIN Luciano TO224 - A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO MM50 10
73 MAROTTA Anna Maria TO020 - ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MF40 2
74 MORTERA Roberto TO221 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO MM45 12
75 PEZZETTA Giovanni TO020 - ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MM60 5
76 PALMERO Germana TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO MF60 1
77 ROSSA Daniele TO076 - POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI MM35 9
78 CAVALLARO Samantha TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO SFPJ 3
79 GALASSO Lucio TO020 - ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MM65 6
80 CENTOLANZA Daniel TO076 - POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI MF35 4
81 CHETTA Antonio TO224 - A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO JPSM 7
82 COPPOLA Roberto TO224 - A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO MM50 11
83 DEL COLLE Francesco TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO MM70 1
84 EPOQUE Roberta TO169 - TEAM 2000 TORINO MF45 1
85 LUSSO Piero TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO MM45 13
86 CANNATELLO Antonella TO020 - ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MF50 1
87 BUSO Maria Franca TO020 - ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MF40 3
88 MUSSO Valerio TO020 - ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MM45 14
89 CAROTTI Stefano TO076 - POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI MM65 7
90 GREGORACE Renato TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO MM55 5
91 MICCOLIS Ambrogio TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO MM70 2
92 CAMMALLERI Gaetano TO005 - ATL CUMIANA STILCAR MM65 8
93 SOLDANO Roberto TO076 - POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI MM40 19
94 MOSSO Giuseppe AT … - MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM65 9
95 CEFALU' Maria TO020 - ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MF50 2
96 SOLARO EUGENIO TO076 - POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI MM50 12

__Informazioni