2ª CORRIDA DI MONTABONE

Data Luogo Categoria
1 luglio 2011 Piemonte->Asti
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
2° Corrida di Montabone (01 Luglio 2011)
Clas. Atleta Società Cat. Clas. Cat. Prestazione
1 Gandolfo Marco G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI TM 1 33' 02”
2 Cantarelli Massimiliano G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45 1 33' 43”
3 Taranto Gabriele RUNNERS LOANO MM35 1 33' 48”
4 Amandola Fabio G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM35 2 33' 51”
5 Busca Lino CUS TORINO MASTER MM40 1 33' 59”
6 Panza Michele G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40 2 34' 12”
7 Callegaro Alessandro SAI FRECCE BIANCHE MM40 3 34' 13”
8 Fracchia Gilberto ATLETICA RUN FINALE LIGURE MM45 2 34' 17”
9 Francia Fabio G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM35 3 34' 33”
10 Carbone Stefano G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45 3 34' 46”
11 Passuello Cinzia S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI SF 1 35' 03”
12 Giunti Federico A.T.A. ACQUI MM40 4 36' 23”
13 Costantino Salvatore ATLETICA OVADESE MM40 5 36' 29”
14 Solaro Claudia CUS TORINO SF 2 36' 37”
15 Cipolla Francesco S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM60 1 37' 18”
16 Boero Fabrizio D.L.F. ASTI MM40 6 37' 32”
17 Testa Fausto A.T.A. ACQUI MM45 4 38' 06”
18 Lano Angela G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF40 1 38' 13”
19 Cena Diego G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40 7 38' 40”
20 Vigna Aldo G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM60 2 38' 50”
21 Bollorino Giacomo RUNNERS LOANO MM50 1 39' 05”
22 Ferrante Massimo POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM40 8 39' 48”
23 Cadili Nino ATLETICA VARAZZE MM55 1 40' 04”
24 Marletti Omar CUNEO TRIATHLON TM 2 40' 14”
25 Rissone Enrico S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM35 4 40' 35”
26 Campagna Rocco A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM40 9 40' 54”
27 Fausone Loredana G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF40 2 41' 03”
28 Musso Marco G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45 5 41' 08”
29 Dragone Eugenio G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE MM35 5 41' 16”
30 Grosso Margherita A.P.D. ATLETICANELLI MF45 1 41' 20”
31 Milanese Matteo G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI SM 1 41' 22”
32 Cinquemani Franca A.P.D. ATLETICANELLI MF40 3 41' 38”
33 Cazzamani Marco S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM45 6 42' 22”
34 Amico Calogero A.P.D. ATLETICANELLI MM50 2 42' 40”
35 Astaldi Silvio ATLETICA VARAZZE MM40 10 42' 50”
36 Milanese Armando G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55 2 42' 56”
37 Moi Giovanna DELTA SPEDIZIONI MF60 1 43' 23”
38 Sasso Piermario RRCM MM60 3 43' 34”
39 Nettini Giuseppe S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM55 3 43' 36”
40 Viarengo Roberta ACQUIRUNNERS MF40 4 43' 45”
41 Bruzzone Marco ATLETICA VARAZZE MM45 7 43' 49”
42 Pernigotti Paolo ACQUIRUNNERS MM50 3 44' 02”
43 Icardi Giovanni ATLETICA OVADESE MM55 4 44' 12”
44 Polizzi Ausilia ATLETICA VARAZZE MF50 1 44' 51”
45 Marino Giuseppe ATLETICA RUN FINALE LIGURE MM70 1 45' 07”
46 Squicciarini Nicola G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55 5 46' 05”
47 Bocchino Mauro G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM50 4 46' 19”
48 Morino Secondo U.S. COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO MM60 4 46' 25”
49 Esposito Gina S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MF40 5 46' 35”
50 Pasquino Gabriella G.S.R. FERRERO MF50 2 47' 15”
51 Camera Franco ATLETICA OVADESE MM60 5 47' 16”
52 Negro Silvia G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MF50 3 47' 30”
53 Marino Gigliano U.S. COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO MM45 8 48' 42”
54 Danesin Pio ATLETICA OVADESE MM60 6 48' 43”
55 Sardi Monica A.P.D. ATLETICANELLI TF 1 48' 55”
56 Barberio Annamaria CANAVESE 2005 MF50 4 49' 26”
57 Romano Maria Elisa ATLETICA VARAZZE MF40 6 49' 33”
58 Pastorino Rita ATLETICA OVADESE MF45 2 50' 23”
59 Fiore Giuseppe ACQUIRUNNERS MM70 2 51' 03”
60 Levo Maurizio ACQUIRUNNERS MM50 5 51' 04”
61 Menzio Meri ATLETICA OVADESE MF45 3 51' 42”
62 Chiappino Giovanna ATLETICA OVADESE MF45 4 51' 56”
63 Bosticco Irino S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50 6 51' 57”
64 Giovine Simona G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF40 7 52' 27”
65 Panno Alfonso A.P.D. ATLETICANELLI MM55 6 53' 14”
66 Mosso Giuseppe POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM65 1 53' 43”
67 Costarella Giuseppe CANAVESE 2005 MM60 7 53' 51”
68 Rolando Franco ATLETICA OVADESE MM55 7 54' 54”
69 Torchio Daniele A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM60 8 56' 44”
70 Vorraro Speranza A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MF55 1 56' 49”
71 Peruzzo Erica A.T.A. ACQUI MF35 1 57' 34”
72 Costa Graziella G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MF60 2 59' 59”

__Informazioni