10ª NOTTURNA DI BUSCA

Data Luogo Categoria
1 luglio 2011 Piemonte->Cuneo
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
10° Corsa notturna di Busca (01 Luglio 2011)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat.
1 90 BASTONERO Giacomo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1991 PM
2 42 SARTOR Walter CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1973 MM35
3 99 PEYRACCHIA Simone CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1986 SM
4 32 MATTALIA Stefano CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1978 SM
5 154 COLOMBERO Lorenzo CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1975 MM35
6 96 GILETTA Leonardo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1994 AM
7 113 MARTINO Alberto CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1993 JM
8 197 MAXIM Ioan CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1981 SM
9 44 TALLONE Ezio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1983 SM
10 31 MASANEO Giuseppe CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1976 MM35
11 124 BASSO Maurizio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1989 PM
12 170 DALMASSO Massimo CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1968 MM40
13 26 GIORDANENGO Graziano CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1969 MM40
14 174 DELFINO Enrico CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1976 MM35
15 105 TASSONE Dario CN013 A.S.D. ATLETICA CUNEO 1963 MM45
16 107 CASTELLO Davide CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1994 AM
17 219 GRAGLIA Enzo CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1969 MM40
18 93 COLOBON RODRIGUEZ Carlo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1995 AM
19 3 BOTTA Mauro CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1966 MM45
20 12 ARMANDO Fabrizio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1975 MM35
21 41 ROVERA Paolo CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1974 MM35
22 116 ROASIO Simone CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1982 SM
23 98 MARQUES DE ARAUJO Glay CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1974 MM35
24 38 RAVERA Claudio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1974 MM35
25 131 MAURO Carlo CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1981 SM
26 187 SERRATORE Marco TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1968 MM40
27 94 COLOBON RODRIGUEZ Luis CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1995 AM
28 49 AIMAR Luca CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1984 SM
29 2 BORGOGNO Giovanni CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1966 MM45
30 39 REGHEZZA Diego CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1966 MM45
31 226 SCOFFONE Pieraldo AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1959 MM50
32 95 GALFRE' Francesco CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1995 AM
33 200 GIORDANO Pierangelo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1964 MM45
34 142 VIVALDA Paolo CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1988 SM
35 125 BESSONE Luca CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1982 SM
36 203 DUTTO Bruno TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1960 MM50
37 88 BAGNUS Elena Maria CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1981 SF
38 11 FERRERO Antonello CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA 1961 MM50
39 65 FALCO Emilio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1988 SM
40 108 DEMATTEIS Matteo CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1963 MM45
41 22 FIANDRINO Pier Marco CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1962 MM45
42 137 PELLEGRINO Giuseppe CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1962 MM45
43 35 ONOFRIO Umberto CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1950 MM60
44 109 EL KANNOUSSI Mina CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1991 PF
45 168 CHESTA Sergio CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1962 MM45
46 126 CAMAGLIO Stefano CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1988 SM
47 16 CHIAFFRINO Ivan Alessan CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1976 MM35
48 91 BONO Dimer CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1992 JM
49 148 PAOLETTI Stefano CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1973 MM35
50 33 MENARDI Gianfranco CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1960 MM50
51 185 CHIRIO Matteo TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1980 TM
52 87 VERRA Claudio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1961 MM50
53 106 PERLO Andrea CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1951 MM60
54 15 CHERASCO Stefania CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1980 SF
55 36 PANARO Marco CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1971 MM40
56 222 CANTORE Ilario CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1978 SM
57 4 CAGNOTTI Ezio CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1961 MM50
58 37 RASTRELLI Gabriele CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1972 MM35
59 166 ARNEODO Guerrino CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1961 MM50
60 213 ROSSO Patrik CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1973 MM35
61 14 BORGONI Vittorio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1963 MM45
62 53 BERNARDI Mauro CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1974 MM35
63 130 LUBATTO Piero CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1951 MM60
64 138 PERANO Claudio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1954 MM55
65 89 BARRA Mauro CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1967 MM40
66 82 ROSSI Sergio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1975 MM35
67 17 CORELLI Enrico CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1970 MM40
68 92 CASALLONI Giacomo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1958 MM50
69 225 PICCO Sabino CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1971 MM40
70 139 VIGLIETTI Daniele CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1968 MM40
71 151 VIALE Luca CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1989 PM
72 235 SCAIOLA Pierluigi CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1966 MM45
73 135 ORSELLO Giovanni CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1972 MM35
74 29 LANZETTI Giovanni CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1953 MM55
75 132 MURATORE Michela CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1983 TF
76 169 DA ROS Francesco CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1987 SM
77 21 FANTINO Paolo CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1968 MM40
78 231 RAINERI Agatino CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1954 MM55
79 198 ODASSO Graziano CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 1961 MM50
80 103 SAR Paul CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1961 MM50
81 56 BONFITTO Matteo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1961 MM50
82 123 VENEZIA Graziella CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1962 MF45
83 97 GIOLITTI Giacomo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1995 AM
84 10 CREMONINI Rachele CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA 1995 AF
85 147 GIUSTA Alessandro CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1967 MM40
86 46 VIRANO Oscar CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1967 MM40
87 118 ARNAUDO Alessandro CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1981 TM
88 122 SCUTTI Daniela CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1972 MF35
89 201 GARNERO Diego CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1975 MM35
90 100 QUAGLIA Bruno CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1953 MM55
91 127 CARLEVARIS Emiliano CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1984 TM
92 162 BONAVIA Flavio CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1969 MM40
93 27 GIRODENGO Giampiero CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1963 MM45
94 134 ORIGLIA Mauro CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1960 MM50
95 34 OBERTO Giancarlo CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1974 MM35
96 149 PEANO Claudio Giovanni CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1969 MM40
97 233 AIMETTA Giovanni Battis CN045 A.S.D. MURAZZESE 1955 MM55
98 234 ROSSO Bruna CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1973 MF35
99 75 PASERO Massimo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1960 MM50
100 232 VIADA Stefano CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1971 MM40
101 24 GIACOBBE Marco CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1955 MM55
102 120 MARABOTTO Davide CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1980 SM
103 228 NATALICCHIO Lucia CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1982 TF
104 215 LA REGINA Francesco CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1947 MM60
105 229 ALMONTI Gianluca CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1967 MM40
106 9 VIGLIETTI Giacomo CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1968 MM40
107 158 MARTINI Mauro CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1967 MM40
108 223 GIRAUDO Marco CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1968 MM40
109 156 FERRERO Davide CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1971 MM40
110 83 ROSSO Fabio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1973 MM35
111 23 FINELLO Livio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1960 MM50
112 136 PANSERA Georges CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1973 MM35
113 224 TASSONE Roberto CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1970 MM40
114 167 BASSO Federica CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1972 MF35
115 128 COLMO Elisa CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1979 TF
116 230 DAMIANO Alex CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1994 AM
117 206 CHIAPELLO Sergio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1953 MM55
118 111 AIMONE Vittorino CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1975 SM
119 155 CONTI Jody CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1980 SM
120 145 BASIGLIO Massimo CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1972 MM35
121 18 CROSIO Daniele CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1963 MM45
122 193 DALMASSO Fabio CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1980 SM
123 227 MANILDO Cristiana CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1978 TF
124 7 LAMBERTO Alessandro CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1977 SM
125 121 PECOLLO Silvana CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1966 MF45
126 217 DI BIN Erik CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1994 AM
127 67 FORNERO Andrea CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1995 AM
128 6 GIRAUDO Claudio Stefano CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1965 MM45
129 64 ESTIENNE Alessio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1986 SM
130 191 TIOZZO Arianna CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1995 AF
131 207 TIOZZO Claudio CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1959 MM50
132 114 LOMBARDO Carlo CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1955 MM55
133 210 TORASSA Alberto CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1990 PM
134 40 ROSA Carlo CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1951 MM60
135 221 ARNAUDO Natalino CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1946 MM65
136 81 ROMANO Enzo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1968 MM40
137 1 AGUZZI Marco CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1969 MM40
138 61 CULASSO Massimo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1963 MM45
139 129 GRACI Gaetano CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1969 MM40
140 133 NALETTO Elisa CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1980 SF
141 150 PEANO Mauro Carlo CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1969 MM40
142 19 DABBENE Simona CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1972 MF35
143 216 CIURLEO Francesco CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1953 MM55
144 101 RACCA Bruno CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1961 MM50
145 104 SOLAVAGGIONE Elio CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1957 MM50
146 45 TARICCO Antonella CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1974 MF35
147 79 RINAUDO Adelio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1960 MM50
148 72 MONASTEROLO Daniela CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1963 MF45
149 66 FALCONE Sandro CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1964 MM45
150 80 ROASIO Guido CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1977 SM
151 208 SICOLI Linda CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1960 MF50
152 209 PALLAVER Valter CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1968 MM40
153 59 CALDERA Cristiano CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1970 MM40
154 48 AIMAR Valter CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1954 MM55
155 84 SAVOCA Salvatore CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1958 MM50
156 164 ROVERA Walter CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1950 MM60
157 175 FERRERO Gianmaria CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1994 AM
158 204 ALESSO Franco CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1944 MM65
159 54 BLENGINO Claudio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1958 MM50
160 62 CULASSO Mauro CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1960 MM50
161 8 REYNAUDO Elio CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1954 MM55
162 159 RIBERO Elena CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1969 MF40
163 152 ABBA' Paolo CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1970 MM40
164 196 PEDUTO Giovanni CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1952 MM55
165 25 GIORDANA Cristina CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1965 MF45
166 112 DEMARIA Franco CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1956 MM55
167 20 DEMONTIS Monica CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1965 MF45
168 73 OLOCCO Gianpaolo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1964 MM45
169 78 PICCO Danilo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1967 MM40
170 177 GARINO Giuseppino CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1965 MM45
171 211 MARCHISIO Romano TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1941 MM70
172 57 BOTTA Massimiliano CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1975 MM35
173 58 BROCCHETTO Mario CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1966 MM45
174 140 VINAI Silvio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1965 MM45
175 71 MARRO Luciano CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1954 MM55
176 143 ALLUMINIO Francesca CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1992 JF
177 63 DEMARIA Silvio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1962 MM45
178 192 TRON Anita TO019 G.S.P. 80 POMARETTO 1955 MF55
179 195 RESTIVO Giovanni CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1949 MM60
180 69 GOZZARINO Enrico CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1961 MM50
181 85 SINGH Mandeep CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1995 AM
182 153 BERNARDI Lorenza CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1973 MF35
183 52 BAILO Andrea CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1967 MM40
184 86 SUMMA Luisa CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1969 MF40
185 237 CONTE Enrico CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1964 MM45
186 199 SULIS Elisabetta CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1957 MF50
187 60 CASTELLINO Renato CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1939 MM70
188 74 OLOCCO Donato CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1957 MM50
189 43 SARZOTTO Monica CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1967 MF40
190 190 PESSION Jean Marie TO200 BASE RUNNING 1981 TM
191 70 GRAGLIA Antonella CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1964 MF45
192 161 ALBERTI Renato CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1952 MM55
193 212 SALVAGNO Marco CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1950 MM60
194 55 BODRERO Mariella CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1967 MF40
195 5 DE MARCHI Igor CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1970 MM40
196 202 CHIARI Claudia CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1966 MF45
197 186 DUTTO Silvio TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1960 MM50
198 157 GIRODENGO Livio CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1958 MM50
199 102 ROVERA Serena CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1995 AF
200 50 ARIAUDO Barbara CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1972 MF35
201 171 DALMASSO Milva CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1978 SF
202 188 VIALE Giovanni Battist TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1937 MM70
203 77 PEANO Matteo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1990 PM
204 51 ARNEODO Romana CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1960 MF50
205 173 DELERBA Gabriella CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1970 MF40
206 176 FERRERO Maria Lucia CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1972 MF35
207 144 AMBROSOLI Rita CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1975 MF35
208 146 BECCARIA Livio CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1960 MM50
209 163 MIGLIORE Ester CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1952 MF55
210 47 ABELLO Laura CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1975 MF35
211 178 LUMELLO Vilma CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1966 MF45
212 236 GIORDANA Monica CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1972 MF35
213 119 TRENTACOSTE Antonino CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1937 MM70
214 141 VIOLA Pietro CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1959 MM50
215 214 MISSERINI Pietro CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1960 MM50

__Informazioni