COGGIOLA-RIFUGIO MOGLIETTI

Data Luogo Categoria
3 luglio 2011 Piemonte->Biella
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
Coggiola-rifugio Moglietti (03 Luglio 2011)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Clas. Cat. Prestazione
1 43 FENAROLI Maurizio VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1973 ASSM 1 17:49
2 46 TORELLO VIERA Carlo VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1978 ASSM 2 18:00
3 42 BALZARETTI Silvio VC037 GSA POLLONE 1973 ASSM 3 18:14
4 25 LADETTO Emanuele VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1984 ASSM 4 18:24
5 56 OSILIERO Valentino VC028 GRUPPO AMICI CORSA PETTINENGO 1962 ASSM 5 18:42
6 26 LANZO Agostino VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1982 M1 1 18:49
7 37 VELATTA Stefano VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1975 M2 1 19:00
8 8 RONZANI Tiziano VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1958 M3 1 19:13
9 78 ARNABOLDI Alfio VC025 A.S. AMATORI SPORT 1969 M2 2 19:24
10 45 BOGGIAN Oscar VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1967 M2 3 19:37
11 32 GIOVANNINI Luca VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1968 M2 4 19:39
12 7 RONZANI Massimo VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1960 M3 2 20:00
13 76 MOSCATELLO Giorgio VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1960 M3 3 20:11
14 65 POLLIOTTI Luca VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1980 M1 2 20:27
15 84 CESARETTO Marco VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1967 M2 5 20:32
16 14 PIANA Gian Luca VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1961 M3 4 20:39
17 86 TRAVAGLIA Simone VC025 A.S. AMATORI SPORT 1977 M1 3 20:42
18 54 DESOGUS Andrea VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1975 M2 6 20:42
19 53 TOPPAN Guido VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1955 M4 1 20:47
20 58 AMBROSINI Davide VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1984 M1 4 20:59
21 83 PISTONO Paolo VC053 LA VETTA MONGRANDO 1979 M1 5 21:08
22 35 DE COLLE Rodolfo VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1965 M3 5 21:16
23 74 MORETTO Massimo VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1968 M2 7 21:23
24 11 DALL'ANGELO Enrico VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1965 M3 6 21:25
25 69 BELLI Sergio VC045 ATLETICA VALSESIA 1981 M1 6 21:34
26 73 LOVISETTO Fabio VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1976 M2 8 21:37
27 24 IOVINO Francesco VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1970 M2 9 21:38
28 81 ZONCA Ermes VC045 ATLETICA VALSESIA 1990 M1 7 21:39
29 18 PERCIANTE Franco VC014 G.S.A. VALSESIA 1964 M3 7 21:40
30 23 COSTA Gabriele VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1969 M2 10 21:41
31 27 MANZI Massimiliano VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1969 M2 11 21:46
32 30 BUSCA Andrea VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1970 M2 12 21:49
33 17 IMBROSCI Vincenzo VC014 G.S.A. VALSESIA 1944 M5 1 21:56
34 77 GODENZINI Stefano VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1961 M3 8 21:57
35 3 BATTAGION Andrea VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1970 M2 13 22:04
36 49 NISI Andrea VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1959 M3 9 22:10
37 10 GROSSO Rubens VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1974 M2 14 22:12
38 66 COPPA Corrado VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1966 M3 10 22:17
39 64 FREZZATO Matteo VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1983 M1 8 22:20
40 20 SECCI Mario VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1942 M5 2 22:23
41 59 BEDANA Bruno VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1950 M4 2 22:32
42 93 TARGA Luigi VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1959 M3 11 22:40
43 22 BARBERIS Enrico VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1984 M1 9 23:09
44 67 VARASSI PEGA Gianfranco VC025 A.S. AMATORI SPORT 1956 M4 3 23:15
45 85 VACCHINI Marco VC025 A.S. AMATORI SPORT 1974 M2 15 23:19
46 19 MARANGON Maximiliano VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA 1970 M2 16 23:23
47 16 VIGATO Roberto NO052 A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING 1951 M4 4 23:31
48 40 BERNARDI Luciano VC037 GSA POLLONE 1953 M4 5 23:36
49 44 BERGAMIN Claudio VC025 A.S. AMATORI SPORT 1953 M4 6 23:39
50 88 CRAVIOLO Domenico VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1972 M2 17 23:47
51 52 MOSCHIN Enrico VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1969 M2 18 23:52
52 82 ZONCA Silvano VC045 ATLETICA VALSESIA 1954 M4 7 23:58
53 71 BOZZALLA Piero VC046 ATL. TRIVERO 2001 1962 M3 12 24:06
54 200 BELLARDITA Gaetano Ales VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1981 M1 10 24:12
55 60 ANGELINO CATELLA Alfre VC025 A.S. AMATORI SPORT 1944 M5 3 24:16
56 72 BOZZALLA Susanna VC046 ATL. TRIVERO 2001 1966 assf 1 24:17
57 75 CERUTTI Giacomo VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1995 1 24:47
58 91 BOZIO Roberto VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1986 M1 11 25:08
59 47 CAMUSO Mario VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1950 M4 8 25:14
60 36 BORRIONE Fabio VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1975 M2 19 25:18
61 50 ANTONIOTTI Paololuigi VC037 GSA POLLONE 1956 M4 9 25:21
62 34 BARBIRATO Roberto VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1962 M3 13 25:28
63 79 BRUERA Gian Carlo VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1952 M4 10 25:30
64 31 ZACCHERO Renato VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1957 M3 14 25:32
65 38 MELIS Giovanni VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1960 M3 15 25:33
66 55 MARGARA Maurizia VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1972 assf 2 25:34
67 68 MARCHISIO Piercarlo VC046 ATL. TRIVERO 2001 1957 M3 16 25:38
68 89 MELONI Brunella NO054 ATLETICA PALZOLA 1978 assf 3 25:56
69 87 BATTANI Giorgio VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1958 M3 17 25:57
70 90 BOZIO Valeria VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1980 assf 4 26:08
71 57 USAI Antonino VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1959 M3 18 26:13
72 70 BELLI Danilo VC045 ATLETICA VALSESIA 1951 M4 11 26:37
73 62 SIVIERO Andrea VC025 A.S. AMATORI SPORT 1973 M2 20 27:02
74 6 COLPO Alvaro VC046 ATL. TRIVERO 2001 1953 M4 12 27:04
75 9 BRAGA Efre VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1954 M4 13 27:20
76 1 SOLDA' Carlo VC037 GSA POLLONE 1948 M4 14 27:47
77 13 FACCHINETTI Damiana VC045 ATLETICA VALSESIA 1959 assf 5 27:48
78 39 LAZZAROTTO Maria Grazia VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1953 F3 1 28:00
79 63 CRESTANI Laurino VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1936 M5 4 29:00
80 2 CASTRIGNO Maria Vincenz VC037 GSA POLLONE 1950 F3 2 29:05
81 48 MARRAS Sergio VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1955 M4 15 29:20
82 94 CREMONESE Cinzia VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1964 F2 1 29:32
83 51 RICCARDI Rocco VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1937 M5 5 29:34
84 5 ZANOVELLO Natale VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1954 M4 16 29:37
85 61 CAVEGGIA Roberta VC046 ATL. TRIVERO 2001 1970 F1 1 29:38
86 95 PARALUPPI Davide VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA 1967 M2 21 29:43
87 28 PACELLA Primo VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1939 M5 6 30:18
88 12 RODIGHIERO Claudio VC045 ATLETICA VALSESIA 1962 M3 19 30:24
89 41 NICOLAO Gelsomina VC037 GSA POLLONE 1956 F3 3 30:50
90 33 BARBIRATO Renata VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1963 F2 2 31:08
91 92 PANAROTTO Luciano VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1956 M4 17 32:29
92 4 MARIAN Daniela VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1961 F2 3 32:42
93 15 FERRO Vincenzo VC014 G.S.A. VALSESIA 1927 M5 7 34:54
94 29 SALITO Dea VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1952 F3 4 35:16

__Informazioni