CORRI A CORIO

Data Luogo Categoria
3 luglio 2011 Piemonte->Torino
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
Corri a Corio (03 Luglio 2011)
Clas. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Clas. Cat.
1 CERVA PEROLIN LUCA A120512 - SPORT IN STOCK VALLI DI LANZO 1972 MM35 1
2 DE LEONE PAOLO AO013 - A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN MM35 2
3 CARESIO GIULIANO FRANCO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1983 TM 1
4 BRACCO ALFONSO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1978 TM 2
5 GRIECO VITTORIO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1968 MM40 1
6 COTTITTO ANGELO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1965 MM45 1
7 CASCIO FRANCESCO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1972 MM35 3
8 WOOD MAURIZIO GIUSEPPE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1972 MM35 4
9 OBERTO FOLCO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1988 TM 3
10 FERRARINI MAURO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1979 TM 4
11 NICOLELLI ADRIANO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM45 2
12 LAGNA PIERCARLO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM45 3
13 COSENTINO DANIELE A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1965 MM45 4
14 DE LAURI COSTANTINO A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1965 MM45 5
15 BIANCO BRUNO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1954 MM55 1
16 REGIS DENIS TO224 - PODISTICA TORINO 1965 MM45 6
17 MARTINA MARIO A160135 - ATLETICA PINEROLO 1961 MM50 1
18 RUSSO DANTE A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1952 MM55 2
19 BISON STEFANO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1971 MM40 2
20 FLORE CLAUDIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1978 TM 5
21 PANE RAFFAELE A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1978 MM35 5
22 GRIGOLI SABINO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1967 MM40 3
23 RICCARDI OMAR A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1972 MM35 6
24 USSEGLIO RENATO A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1960 MM50 2
25 BORGO FABRIZIO A120370 - UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1967 MM40 4
26 FONTANA GIAMPIETRO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1961 MM50 3
27 ARMATO INNOCENZO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM45 7
28 NICOLELLO ANGELO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1957 MM50 4
29 MARCHIAFAVA GANDOLFO A130753 - A.S.D. TO 021 1970 MM40 5
30 ARDO' PAOLO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1956 MM55 3
31 CAVUOTI ANTONIO TO092 - LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1953 MM55 4
32 RONCON LUCA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1976 MM35 7
33 SPEZZATTI DARIO TO224 - PODISTICA TORINO 1961 MM50 5
34 MARTIGNANO SALVATORE A120370 - UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1974 MM35 8
35 BOER MAURO TO044 - BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1962 MM45 8
36 RICCI LUCA A140406 - G. S. AVIS IVREA 1968 MM40 6
37 BERGONZO GIANLUCA A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1971 MM40 7
38 PALMIERI FRANCESCO A140406 - G. S. AVIS IVREA 1967 MM40 8
39 PORELLO UMBERTO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 TM 6
40 CINUS VINCENZO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1950 MM60 1
41 DE VINCENTI GIANLUIGI A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1978 TM 7
42 PICCI EFISIO A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1954 MM55 5
43 MERINGOLO RICCARDO A130753 - A.S.D. TO 021 1975 MM35 9
44 SECONDO GIANCARLO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1970 MM40 9
45 COSTANTINO CLAUDIO A140406 - G. S. AVIS IVREA 1960 MM50 6
46 MASIELLO VINCENZO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1964 MM45 9
47 BOZZA ALFONSO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM60 2
48 GIACOLETTO PIERLUIGI A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1960 MM50 7
49 GIORDANINO MARCO A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1967 MM40 10
50 MONACO GRAZIANO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1953 MM55 6
51 AIASSA LUCA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1973 MM35 10
52 BRUNA MARCELLO TO092 - LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1961 MM50 8
53 MIGLIETTI ANTONIO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1973 MM35 11
54 BLONDA ROCCO A120370 - UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1970 MM40 11
55 MENICHELLI ELVIGIO A130753 - A.S.D. TO 021 1961 MM50 9
56 PASTORE MARCO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1975 MM35 12
57 BIOLETTI MIRELLA A120370 - UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1966 MF45 1
58 CHIARA GUIDO A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1968 MM40 12
59 CARRARO GABRIELE A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1967 MM40 13
60 BONO ANTONIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1970 MM40 14
61 MONTALBANO BIAGIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1963 MM45 10
62 VIGNOGNA ANGIOLINO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1955 MM55 7
63 SERRA GIUSEPPE A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1961 MM50 10
64 LORO GIOVANNI A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1951 MM60 3
65 CRISAI PIERLUIGI A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MM45 11
66 CASASSA MONT GUIDO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1963 MM45 12
67 LINARI VITALIANO A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1967 MM40 15
68 PISCITELLO FRANCO A050912 - TURIN MARATHON 1966 MM45 13
69 BATTUELLO MAURIZIO MARIA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1965 MM45 14
70 MANCUSO FRANCESCO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1967 MM40 16
71 CREPALDI GIULIANO A050019 - COMITATO DI TORINO 1947 MM60 4
72 CARPENTIERI ROSARIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1967 MM40 17
73 ZACCARIA FRANCESCO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM45 15
74 VOLPATTO SIMONE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1968 MM40 18
75 SERRA GIUSEPPE A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1963 MM45 16
76 FIAMMENGO ENRICO A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1972 MM35 13
77 SACINO MARIO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1974 MM35 14
78 MEGALE LUCIANO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1955 MM55 8
79 VIGNADOCCHIO MAURO A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1964 MM45 17
80 ANDRONICO GILLES A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1981 TM 8
81 ANDILORO GIOVANNI A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1956 MM55 9
82 BRIZZI CARLO A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1962 MM45 18
83 LALLA LUIGI A130753 - A.S.D. TO 021 1963 MM45 19
84 CALTAGIRONE PAOLO A130753 - A.S.D. TO 021 1966 MM45 20
85 VALERIO CORRADO A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1970 MM40 19
86 COPELLI FAUSTO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1956 MM55 10
87 CORTINA TOMMASO A140419 - L'E'VA D'O'R 1961 MM50 11
88 MANCIN FABIO TO089 - MICHELIN SPORT CLUB 1972 MM35 15
89 ANASTASI GAETANO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1972 MM35 16
90 SEREN GAY ANDREA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1974 MM35 17
91 D'ESTE ANTONIO A130753 - A.S.D. TO 021 1958 MM50 12
92 FERRARO PIER PAOLO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM45 21
93 CAPPA SERGIO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1943 MM65 1
94 SOAVE RICCARDO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1970 MM40 20
95 CASELLA FRANCO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1971 MM40 21
96 MINGOZZI VALERIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1957 MM50 13
97 DOMENEGHETTI CLAUDIO A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1956 MM55 11
98 RONZANO MAURO A050912 - TURIN MARATHON MM45 22
99 PETRILLI RAFFAELLA A130753 - A.S.D. TO 021 1966 MF45 2
100 STRACUZZI MASSIMO A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1959 MM50 14
101 GILARDI MAURO ANDREA A120468 - NUOVA ATLETICA CIRIE' 1967 MM40 22
102 BURZIO CARLO TO224 - PODISTICA TORINO 1960 MM50 15
103 EULALIO EMANUELA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1977 TF 1
104 COSENTINO CHIARA TO177 - ASS. SPORT. ATL. STRAMBINO 1990 JP-F 1
105 ORIGLIA MARCO A140406 - G. S. AVIS IVREA 1962 MM45 23
106 CATTAI ANGELO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1958 MM50 16
107 MIGLIACCIO SALVATORE A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1952 MM55 12
108 SIDOTI ROSINA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1957 MF50 1
109 GARGANO ANTONIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1949 MM60 5
110 OTRANTO ANTONIO A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1964 MM45 24
111 BERTINO MASSIMILIANO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1972 MM35 18
112 CARUSO TIZIANA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1970 MF40 1
113 BIASOLI MAURO A050912 - TURIN MARATHON MM35 19
114 PICCA PICCON GIOVANNI A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1957 MM50 17
115 PERINO ANTONIO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1949 MM60 6
116 CURTO PIERO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1962 MM45 25
117 BARTOLOZZI PAOLO A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1953 MM55 13
118 BENEDETTO PAOLO A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1953 MM55 14
119 MAIULLARI MARIO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1946 MM65 2
120 CAPOLONGO CELESTINO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1956 MM55 15
121 BERI DOMENICO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1952 MM55 16
122 MARASCHIN GIANFRANCO A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1965 MM45 26
123 CLEMENTI MASSIMO A140468 - PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA 1970 MM40 23
124 SCALA RENZO A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1943 MM65 3
125 TESTA GIANLUCA A140468 - PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA 1965 MM45 27
126 MEDAINA LINO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1958 MM50 18
127 TARRONE GIANCARLO A140466 - ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 1963 MM45 28
128 FERRERO GIOVANNI A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1972 MM35 20
129 GIAMPORCARO GASPARE A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1956 MM55 17
130 ERRIGO MARIO FERNANDO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MM45 29
131 FOINI GIUSEPPE A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1963 MM45 30
132 GARELLO SILVANO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1953 MM55 18
133 GIANESE MONICA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1965 MF45 3
134 SCHIAVINO FLAVIO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MM45 31
135 SIMONETTA GIUSEPPE A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1961 MM50 19
136 CASON ELISABETTA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MF45 4
137 BARBERO FABIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1967 MM40 24
138 GUIOTTO SEVERINO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1946 MM65 4
139 CAUDERA CARLO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1982 TM 9
140 BRERO ANDREA A120370 - UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1953 MM55 19
141 CRIVELLARO MAURO A140406 - G. S. AVIS IVREA 1970 MM40 25
142 ZENGA SILVESTRO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1961 MM50 20
143 BONETTI SONIA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1967 MF40 2
144 ROLANDO PAOLO GIUSEPPE A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1960 MM50 21
145 CALABRESE GAETANO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1974 MM35 21
146 PERINO PAOLO TO094 - ATLETICA EST TORINO 1969 MM40 26
147 LOMARTIRE SAVERIO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1962 MM45 32
148 URAS LUIGI A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1948 MM60 7
149 BASSO GIANPAOLO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1951 MM60 8
150 FIORENTINI GIUSEPPE A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1946 MM65 5
151 CANEPA MONICA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1977 TF 2
152 VENTUROLI SANDRO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1954 MM55 20
153 MEINERO ANDREA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1970 MM40 27
154 MULE' SALVATORE A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1957 MM50 22
155 VIARO LUCA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1967 MM40 28
156 PIANO SILVIA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1958 MF50 2
157 BARBUTO RAFFAELE A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1963 MM45 33
158 FIAMMENGO PAOLA A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1970 MF40 3
159 PAOLUCCI IGOR A130753 - A.S.D. TO 021 1972 MM35 22
160 SAVITI GIOVANNI A120468 - NUOVA ATLETICA CIRIE' 1959 MM50 23
161 PAOLASSINI TONINO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MM45 34
162 TROIANO PASQUALE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1960 MM50 24
163 FERRARA GILBERTO A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1954 MM55 21
164 PERRONE GIOVANNI A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1964 MM45 35
165 PETRILLO ANTONIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1960 MM50 25
166 RAGO GIUSEPPE TO089 - MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TM 10
167 PERINO LUCA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1988 TM 11
168 BOCCARDO ROBERTO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1959 MM50 26
169 SPIRITO ADRIANO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1963 MM45 36
170 PERARDI MONICA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1969 MF40 4
171 MAROTTA ANTONIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1957 MM50 27
172 OZELLA MARILENA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1962 MF45 5
173 CASON DANIELA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MF45 6
174 SABATINO LUIGI A130753 - A.S.D. TO 021 1952 MM55 22
175 ARGENIO BRUNO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1956 MM55 23
176 STELLA FRANCO A140419 - L'E'VA D'O'R 1958 MM50 28
177 LAVANGA PAOLO A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1979 TM 12
178 GALATI SALVATORE A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1952 MM55 24
179 FARAONI ALESSANDRO A120468 - NUOVA ATLETICA CIRIE' 1971 MM40 29
180 PANIZZOLO STEFANIA A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1972 MF35 1
181 GARAU GIUSEPPINA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1962 MF45 7
182 PIANTONI STEFANO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1965 MM45 37
183 RODDA PIER LUIGI A140406 - G. S. AVIS IVREA 1950 MM60 9
184 MUSSINO BRUNO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1961 MM50 29
185 BIGNOZZI MAURIZIO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1958 MM50 30
186 PITITTO LUCIA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1975 MF35 2
187 VISENTINI SILVESTRO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1953 MM55 25
188 LONGHI DANIELA A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1964 MF45 8
189 PETRALIA CATALDO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1955 MM55 26
190 BARTAZZO LUCA TO135 - GE-SE.SPORT ASS.I.O.MA. MM45 38
191 BIANCO GIOVANNI A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1961 MM50 31
192 CONIGLIO SALVATORE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1954 MM55 27
193 IRIMIA ANA MARIA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1977 TF 3
194 MANDES MICHELE A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1948 MM60 10
195 BELLOMO GABRIELE A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1955 MM55 28
196 MASIELLO VITO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MM40 30
197 SANTORO UMBERTO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM40 31
198 FRANCONE PAOLO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1946 MM65 6
199 PAPARELLA GIOVANNI A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MM45 39
200 SADO PIERGIANNI A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1958 MM50 32
201 DANNA ROBERTO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1967 MM40 32
202 MELI GABRIELE A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1978 TM 13
203 RULLINO VITTORIA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1964 MF45 9
204 CALI' MONICA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1974 MF35 3
205 CHIESA ENZO TO092 - LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1948 MM60 11
206 BLANCHIETTI RODOLFO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1980 TM 14
207 PRIANO IRENE A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1989 JP-F 2
208 PEROTTO PAOLA A140406 - G. S. AVIS IVREA 1969 MF40 5
209 POVOLO GIANLUCA A140406 - G. S. AVIS IVREA 1965 MM45 40
210 DI PAOLA FRANCESCO A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1960 MM50 33
211 ROCCASALVA ROSARIO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1948 MM60 12
212 MARRAZZO FRANCESCHINA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MF45 10
213 D'ANGELO ROSARIO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1949 MM60 13
214 BALDASSARRE ERASMO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1974 MM35 23
215 IERACE TERESINA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1963 MF45 11
216 FRANCESCHETTO LUCIANO TO092 - LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1942 MM65 7
217 VERTERAMO CARLO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1968 MM40 33
218 TREVISANUTTO MARIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1954 MM55 29
219 VERNA ISIDORO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1960 MM50 34
220 MANISCALCO IGNAZIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1956 MM55 30
221 AGOSTINI GIORGIO A130753 - A.S.D. TO 021 1967 MM40 34
222 DANIELE SERGIO TO202 - CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. 1962 MM45 41
223 VERNACCIONI GIUSEPPE A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1940 MM70 1
224 PIDDIU MARIA BONARIA A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1948 MF60 1
225 ADRAGNA MARGARET A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1970 MF40 6
226 CAUDERA GIORGIO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1952 MM55 31
227 ROLLE GIACOMO TO092 - LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1938 MM70 2
228 ROSTAGNO CARLO A140419 - L'E'VA D'O'R 1976 MM35 24
229 SANTORSOLA FRANCESCO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1956 MM55 32
230 GARRASI MARIA SOFIA A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1955 MF55 1
231 VITERBO FELICE A140419 - L'E'VA D'O'R MM60 14
232 CONGIU MARIA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1971 MF40 7
233 TALARICO FRANCESCO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1959 MM50 35
234 CONVERSANO GERARDO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1957 MM50 36
235 DELL'ACCIO FABRIZIO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1964 MM45 42
236 BARBERIO ANNAMARIA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1958 MF50 3
237 PASQUALE PAOLO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1965 MM45 43
238 ORIOLO SILVANA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1957 MF50 4
239 SIMONE ROBERTO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1979 TM 15
240 MOSCARELLI STEFANO A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1949 MM60 15
241 GATTUSO ERICA MARIA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1954 MF55 2
242 PERINO LUIGI A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1951 MM60 16
243 SCARCIGLIA ANNA RITA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1953 MF55 3
244 MEROLA CLAUDIO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1976 MM35 25
245 DANIELIS CLAUDIA A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1944 MF60 2
246 PRIANO ROBERTO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1948 MM60 17
247 BARDINI GIOVANNI A140406 - G. S. AVIS IVREA 1944 MM65 8
248 CATANZARITI DOMENICO TO092 - LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1948 MM60 18
249 BARTOCCETTI ETTORE A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA MM45 44
250 CALLEGARI VENERINA MAGDA A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1939 MF60 3
251 GREGORACE RENATO TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1953 MM55 33
252 ORLANDO CORRADO A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' MM40 35
253 CAPUANO ANTONIO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1949 MM60 19
254 VARNAVA' NICOLA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1954 MM55 34
255 DI NOI GIUSEPPE A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI MM45 45
256 ROSSI MIRANDA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1969 MF40 8
257 COMITO FERNANDO A130753 - A.S.D. TO 021 1946 MM65 9
258 PIERGIOVANNI LUIGI A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1954 MM55 35
259 SEMPRINI GIANPIERO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1959 MM50 37
260 LAVARINO SIMONETTA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1963 MF45 12
261 SPIRITO ENZO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1941 MM70 3
262 VECCHIONE FRANCO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1949 MM60 20
263 RAINERO MASSIMO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1957 MM50 38
264 FIORE ALBAROSA A140419 - L'E'VA D'O'R 1957 MF50 5
265 PAVANELLI GIOVANNI A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1945 MM65 10
266 STURARO NEVIO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1944 MM65 11
267 DESTRATIS REMO A120468 - NUOVA ATLETICA CIRIE' 1938 MM70 4
268 VACCARINO MARIAROSA TO224 - PODISTICA TORINO 1967 MF40 9
269 PONCELLETTI RAFFAELLA TO037 - ATLETICA IVREA MF45 13
270 MULAS LUCIANA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1958 MF50 6
271 URGO VITO A130753 - A.S.D. TO 021 1963 MM45 46
272 MASIERO LORETTO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1945 MM65 12
273 ZACCARIA NADIA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MF45 14
274 MAZZETTO GIULIO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1938 MM70 5
275 TRIBERTI TERESIO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1940 MM70 6
276 RUBERTO GIOVANNI A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1944 MM65 13
277 SGHERRI MARIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1940 MM70 7
278 ARCHINA TERESA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1949 MF60 4
279 BIUNNO ANNA CATERINA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1958 MF50 7
280 FIORE MARIA ANTONIETTA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1947 MF60 5
281 CIRILLO ANTONIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1951 MM60 21
282 PASQUARELLI DONATO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1956 MM55 36
283 AMICO PATRIZIA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1965 MF45 15
284 MASIERO CRISTINA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1980 TF 4
285 MUSSINO DAVIDE A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2002 EMB 1
286 TRICARICO GABRIELE A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 2003 EMB 2
287 PIACENTINI STEFANO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2003 EMB 3
288 BATTUELLO GABRIELE A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 2003 EMB 4
289 PACE GABRIELE A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA EMB 5
290 TOSCANI GIULIA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 2002 EFB 1
291 BERTINO ALESSIA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 2002 EFB 2
292 TOSCANI GIORGIA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 2002 EFB 3
293 VOLPATTO MIRIAM A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2002 EFB 4
294 CRISAI IRENE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2000 EFA 1
295 VOLPATTO ALICE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2000 EFA 2
296 FICHERA ELISA JULIA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2000 EFA 3
297 TESA ALICE A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA EFA 4
298 SCOZZAFAVA MARCO TO092 - LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI EMA 1
299 ALLERA LORENZO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 2005 EMC 1
300 RONCON DANIELE A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 2005 EMC 2
301 FICHERA MARTA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2004 EFC 1
302 TESTA ILENIA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2006 EFC 2
303 DI MARIA PAOLO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA AM 1
304 CURCIO ELDER A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1994 AM 2
305 GIACHINO MATTIA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1995 AM 3
306 RAINERO LIDIA A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1995 AF 1
307 CAPPAI ILARIA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1994 AF 2
308 REGIS ALBERTO TO224 - PODISTICA TORINO 1997 CM 1
309 LANZONE FABIO TO185 - RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1998 RM 1
310 GUERRI STEFANO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1998 RM 2
311 SERRA UMBERTO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1998 RM 3
312 PASQUALE FEDERICO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1998 RM 4
313 REGIS FRANCESCO TO224 - PODISTICA TORINO 1999 RM 5
314 PACE DESIREE A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1999 RF 1
315 BECCARI VALENTINA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1999 RF 2
316 SCAGLIONE SARAH A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1999 RF 3