7ª MUNTA E CALA

Data Luogo Categoria
5 luglio 2011 Piemonte->Asti
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
7° Munta e Cala (05 Luglio 2011)
Clas. Atleta Società Cat. Clas. Cat.
1 Errebah Mostafa PODISTICA 2000 MARENE SM 1
2 Gambetta Silvio BOGGERI ARQUATA MM40 1
3 Elli Davide S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI SM 2
4 Gandolfo Marco G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI TM 1
5 D'Orazio Maurizio POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM40 2
6 Carbone Stefano G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45 1
7 Venturino Giuseppe G.S.R. FERRERO MM45 2
8 Panza Michele G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40 3
9 Lasina Bruno S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI SM 3
10 Negrino Michele G.S.R. FERRERO MM45 3
11 Francia Fabio G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM35 1
12 Cantarelli Massimiliano G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45 4
13 Boero Pietro G.S.R. FERRERO MM45 5
14 Passuello Cinzia S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI SF 1
15 Marchisio Sergio S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM45 6
16 Vicini Luigi G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45 7
17 Cravanzola Piero G.S.R. FERRERO MM50 1
18 Valenzano Eris S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI SM 4
19 Bianchi Emiliano D.L.F. ASTI MM35 2
20 Cravanzola Fabio S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM40 4
21 Leuzzi Domenico G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50 2
22 Braccini Mauro S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI SM 5
23 Borin Fabio S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM40 5
24 Di Micco Vincenzo G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM55 1
25 Matrone Massimo S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM35 3
26 Cognetto Guido G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55 2
27 Gazza Claudia G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI SF 2
28 Bianchi Luca D.L.F. ASTI MM35 4
29 Mansella Biagio S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50 3
30 Spanò Antonio ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. MM45 8
31 Boero Fabrizio D.L.F. ASTI MM40 6
32 Colombano Giovanni G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM45 9
33 Spedo Oliviero ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. MM45 10
34 Solaro Claudia CUS TORINO SF 3
35 Cimino Massimo G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM35 5
36 De Lucia Pasquale A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM55 3
37 Diodà Renato G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50 4
38 Porcellana Luca D.L.F. ASTI MM35 6
39 Guolo Gianni S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50 5
40 Bauduino Gianfranco G.S.R. FERRERO MM60 1
41 Marletti Omar CUNEO TRIATHLON TM 2
42 Sasso Gianluca A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM45 11
43 Vaccaneo Vittorio S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM35 7
44 Vigna Aldo G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM60 2
45 Virzì Salvatore D.L.F. ASTI MM45 12
46 Gagliasso Luca G.S.R. FERRERO TM 3
47 Boschiazzo Luciano G.S.R. FERRERO MM45 13
48 Mansella Massimo S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI PM 1
49 Gerbo Marcello G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45 14
50 Cocito Stefano G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM45 15
51 Aliotta Salvatore S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM35 8
52 Chiaranda Gianfranco A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM60 3
53 Rissone Enrico S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM35 9
54 Musso Marco G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45 16
55 Ferrante Massimo POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM40 7
56 Grosso Margherita A.P.D. ATLETICANELLI MF45 1
57 Bosticco Adriano D.L.F. ASTI MM45 17
58 Galati Antonio G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55 4
59 Porcellana Marco D.L.F. ASTI MM40 8
60 Roggero Aldo G.S.R. FERRERO MM60 4
61 De Los Santos Augusto G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45 18
62 Dezzani Angelo A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM55 5
63 Casavecchia Giuseppe G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM50 6
64 Giaretto Claudio S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM45 19
65 Ferrari Carlo TAPPO ROSSO MM65 1
66 Ardissone Mauro G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50 7
67 Marchisio Luca G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM35 10
68 Ferrero Danilo G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM35 11
69 D'Aloi Giulio A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM40 9
70 Botto Giuseppe G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM60 5
71 Biga Daniela G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MF45 2
72 Correnti Valentino G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM35 12
73 Ferlisi Giuseppe G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40 10
74 Correnti Gaetano G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM60 6
75 Grasso Lorenzo A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM50 8
76 Germano Giorgio G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM60 7
77 Petito Maria ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. MF40 1
78 Pianta Fabio G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA TM 4
79 Fenno Alessandro D.L.F. ASTI MM35 13
80 Garibaldi Michele A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM45 20
81 Quaglia Roberto G.S.R. FERRERO MM45 21
82 Brezzo Gabriele G.S.R. FERRERO MM40 11
83 Nettini Giuseppe S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM55 6
84 Minuto Stefano G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM40 12
85 Austa Marco A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM45 22
86 Rosso Claudio A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM45 23
87 Grosso Carlo G.S.R. FERRERO MM65 2
88 Prasso Giorgio G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50 9
89 Squicciarini Nicola G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55 7
90 Manetta Fabio A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM45 24
91 Prunotto Alessandro G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45 25
92 Panziera Floriano G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM60 8
93 Savigliano Gianpaolo G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM55 8
94 Rei Monica G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF35 1
95 Sampietro Roberta G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MF35 2
96 Casetta Romina G.S.R. FERRERO TF 1
97 Calleri Renata G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MF45 3
98 Pavanello Aldo D.L.F. ASTI MM60 9
99 Marchione Angelo S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM55 9
100 Raviola Ezio G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM45 26
101 Martino Francesco G.S.R. FERRERO MM55 10
102 Cristiano Ciro G.S.R. FERRERO MM55 11
103 De Toffol Paolo G.S.R. FERRERO MM45 27
104 Vercelli Claudio S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM55 12
105 Sulis Elisabetta A.S.D. DRAGONERO MF50 1
106 Marengo Michela G.S.R. FERRERO TF 2
107 Agrò Angelo G.S.R. FERRERO MM50 10
108 Quaglietta Damiano G.S.R. FERRERO MM65 3
109 Rogina Daniela D.L.F. ASTI MF40 2
110 Fasano Marco S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50 11
111 Marino Gigliano U.S. COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO MM45 28
112 Barba Gaetano S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50 12
113 Defendi Mauro D.L.F. ASTI MM45 29
114 Barbarito Giovanni G.S.R. FERRERO MM60 10
115 Giovine Simona G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF40 3
116 Asinari Giorgio S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM55 13
117 Tuluc Teofana ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. MF35 3
118 Rechichi Domenica G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF50 2
119 Dessimone Marco G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM60 11
120 Martone Aniello G.S.R. FERRERO MM55 14
121 Bosticco Irino S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50 13
122 Fantauzzi Francesco G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM70 1
123 Costa Graziella G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MF60 1
124 Lora Maria Grazia G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MF50 3
125 Panno Alfonso A.P.D. ATLETICANELLI MM55 15
126 Rizzotti Mariella G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF50 4
127 Zoccarato Silvana G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF50 5
128 Palumbo Carla G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF50 6
129 Caldera Claudia S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MF45 4
130 Cerrato Caterina G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MF60 2

__Informazioni