I MANGIA CRISTIEN

Data Luogo Categoria
6 luglio 2011 Piemonte->Torino
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
I mangia Cristien (06 Luglio 2011)
Clas. Atleta Società Cat. Clas. Cat. Prestazione
1 CHEVRIER XAVIER VALLI BERGAMASCHE JPM 1 0.23.48
2 OROZCO SANCHEZ JUAN D. A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" TM 1 0.24.53
3 PELLISSIER JEAN A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M35 1 0.25.08
4 MARTELLO IGOR BASE RUNNING TM 2 0.25.48
5 DE LEONE PAOLO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M35 2 0.26.09
6 VESCO FEDERICO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY TM 3 0.26.13
7 AIMONE IVO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE JPM 2 0.26.18
8 GRIECO VITTORIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 1 0.26.20
9 BERTINO MIRKO L'EVA DOR TM 4 0.26.23
10 CASCIO FRANCESCO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M35 3 0.26.32
11 LANDINO FERDINANDO A.T.L. DIMARCO SPORT VT M50 1
12 BIANCO BRUNO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 1
13 RICCARDI OMAR ATLETICA SETTIMESE M35 4
14 MOTTINO LORENZO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE JPM 3
15 VIETA PIETRO L'EVA DOR M45 1
16 CUBELLO ANTONIO FUORI GARA 0
17 DONATO ALFREDO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 2
18 RICCI IGOR G. S. AVIS IVREA M35 5
19 LO CONTE ANDREA POLISPORTIVA MONCRIVELLESE M35 6
20 BISON STEFANO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 2
21 COSENTINO DANIELE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 3
22 PONZIANI LUCA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 7
23 BASOLO ANDREA A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M40 3
24 CURRELI FAUSTO G.P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO M40 4
25 CHIAPPERO FRANCESCO GIORDANA LOMBARDI JPM 4
26 DE LAURI COSTANTINO POD. LEINI' M45 4
27 REGIS DENIS A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO M45 5
28 GRECI ALESSANDRO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 8
29 GRAZIAN MORENO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M50 2
30 SIMONE ANGELO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 5
31 GIACHIN RICCA DANIELE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 6
32 AZZALIN GINO UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE M60 1
33 CONCATO MASSIMO G.P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO M45 7
34 EANDI ELIO ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO M45 8
35 AGRAVE ANDREA ATLETICA SETTIMESE JPM 5
36 VALLINO DANIELE GIORDANA LOMBARDI M40 6
37 SARDO GIOVANNI G.P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO M55 2
38 PEZZETTI MASSIMO L'EVA DOR M35 9
39 VALLERO FABRIZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 7
40 CAVALETTO ENRICO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 3
41 GRIGOLI SABINO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M40 8
42 FISANOTTI ADOLFO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M45 9
43 OSELLA PAOLO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 10
44 CIRCOSTA LUCA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 TM 5
45 FACCHINELLO MARCO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 9
46 MINARDI MICHELE POD.TRANESE M50 4
47 CAVUOTI ANTONIO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M55 3
48 RONCON LUCA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 10
49 MONACO GRAZIANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 4
50 GROTTOLI ALFONSO G.P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO M45 11
51 GALISSE MAURO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M40 10
52 RICCI LUCA G. S. AVIS IVREA M40 11
53 BORGRA MARCO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 5
54 NICOLELLO ANGELO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 6
55 FERRERO DANIELE G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 11
56 FONTANA GIAMPIETRO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 7
57 COSTANTINO CLAUDIO G. S. AVIS IVREA M50 8
58 PALMERINI MORENO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M45 12
59 CIAMPI IVANO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 13
60 PERETTI EUGENIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 5
61 CRESTI GIANLUCA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 12
62 MASSA FLAVIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M40 12
63 CORONA MASSIMO GRUPPO POD. ALPINI DRUENTO M45 14
64 PETILLI MICHELE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 13
65 VENTRELLA GIUSEPPE ATLETICA SETTIMESE M55 6
66 PARRINI MARCO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 14
67 MANERBA FIORINO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M55 7
68 TOS PAOLO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA TM 6
69 CAMMALLERI IGNAZIA POD.TRANESE F45 1 0.30.26
70 RAMAGLIA ANGELO POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI M50 9
71 GAMBA MAURO POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI M50 10
72 BUGNANO MASSIMO ATLETICA EST TORINO M45 15
73 PINNA FRANCESCO CARIGNANO RUN M35 13
74 BIOLETTI MIRELLA U.S. ATL. CAFASSE F45 2 0.30.37
75 BRUNA MARCELLO FEDERICO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M50 11
76 MIGIARRA FULVIO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M45 16
77 BRACCO GIANCARLO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M50 12
78 FRANCONI ENRICO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 15
79 PAGLIA PIERCARLO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 TM 7
80 FAVRE DAVIDE ATL. ZERBION ST-VINCENT CHAT TM 8
81 CHIARA GUIDO POD. LEINI' M40 16
82 BELCASTRO DOMENICO G.S.P.T. 75 M55 8
83 LINARI VITALIANO POD. LEINI' M40 17
84 BOZZA ALFONSO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M60 2
85 COPPO CLAUDIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 18
86 VIGNOGNA ANGIOLINO G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO M55 9
87 LO BIANCO FRANCESCO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 TM 9
88 GOBBATO MARCO GRUPPO SPORTIVI CHIVASSESI M35 14
89 FRAGNO GIUSEPPE LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M50 13
90 MASSARI DOMENICO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M60 3
91 AIASSA LUCA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 15
92 VIGNADOCCHIO MAURO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M45 17
93 FUMAGALLI LUISA CANOTTIERI MILANO F35 1 0.31.21
94 LAI GIUSEPPE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M60 4
95 BISCEGLIA MAURIZIO POD. LEINI' M35 16
96 CORGIAT MECIO LUCA ATLETICA CASELLE '93 TM 10
97 SERRA GIUSEPPE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 14
98 BATTUELLO MAURIZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 18
99 GARGANO MARIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 17
100 POVOLO GIANLUCA G. S. AVIS IVREA M45 19
101 VALERIO CORRADO POD. LEINI' M40 19
102 VALLOSIO STEFANO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 20
103 ACOTTO GAIO G.MARIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 10
104 FIAMMENGO ENRICO POD. LEINI' M35 18
105 SERRA GIUSEPPE ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M45 20
106 BENEDETTO CRISTINA POD. LEINI' F45 3
107 MECCA CICI SILVIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M50 15
108 FERRARA VINCENZO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 21
109 SEREN GAY ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 19
110 QUACCHIA ALESSANDRO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M35 20
111 GUGLIELMO FABRIZIO POD. LEINI' M35 21
112 SACINO MARIO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M35 22
113 LORO GIOVANNI ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 5
114 LEONINO EZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 16
115 BRIZZI CARLO POD. LEINI' M45 21
116 ORIGLIA MARCO G. S. AVIS IVREA M45 22
117 CRIVELLARO MAURO G. S. AVIS IVREA M40 22
118 MANCIN FABIO MICHELIN SPORT CLUB M35 23
119 REGIS MASSIMO POLISPORTIVA MONCRIVELLESE TM 11
120 COGO MASSIMILIANO G. S. AVIS IVREA M40 23
121 CESCHIN PIERANDREA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 24
122 BERI DOMENICO GIORDANA LOMBARDI M55 11
123 VIGNANI PAOLA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F45 4
124 BENEDETTO PAOLO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M55 12
125 HERIN ROMANO POL. DIL. SANT'ORSO AOSTA M45 23
126 GIULIANO GIORGIO ASS.I.O.MA. TORINO M45 24
127 BUFFA ENRICO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 25
128 MESSA ANDREA ATL. VOLPIANO M40 26
129 DEMATTEIS LODOVICO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 24
130 TAPPARO LUIGI DOMENICO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 25
131 MEDAINA LINO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 17
132 VIT RENZO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 25
133 ROSTAGNO GIANDOMENICO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M50 18
134 MADLENA FULVIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 13
135 MOTTINO LUCA POLISPORTIVA MONCRIVELLESE TM 12
136 BUSSETTO ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 JPM 6
137 MAIULLARI MARIO ASD. DORATLETICA M65 1
138 PERELLO PAOLO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 26
139 NICOLINTI BARTOLOMEO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 14
140 PELLEREY RENZO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M45 27
141 ZENERINO ENRICO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 27
142 STRACUZZI MASSIMO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 19
143 PERINO ANTONIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M60 6
144 CLEMENTI MASSIMO PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M40 28
145 LEONE MATTEO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 29
146 GARELLO SILVANO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 15
147 DA FORNO DARIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 26
148 CASSETTA ANTONIO RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV VOLPIANO M50 20
149 CERICOLA MICHELE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M65 2
150 FAVARETTO CLAUDIO RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV VOLPIANO M55 16
151 SCALA RENZO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M65 3
152 GENTILE FRANCESCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 TM 13
153 DANZA LUCIO NUOVA ATLETICA CIRIE' M45 28
154 CAVEGLIA FEDERICO GIORDANA LOMBARDI JPM 7
155 BARTOLOZZI PAOLO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M55 17
156 MEZZANO MARINO L'EVA DOR M40 30
157 TARRONE GIANCARLO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M45 29
158 FARINELLA ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 27
159 MUSSO RENZO G. S. AVIS IVREA M60 7
160 ROLETTI STEFANO PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M45 30
161 ROLANDO FRANCO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M55 18
162 POLLINO FRANCO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M45 31
163 VARDA PIERLORENZO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 19
164 BLANCO SIMONE RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV VOLPIANO JPM 8
165 PAIOLA FABIO L'EVA DOR M35 28
166 DOSSETTI DARIO TURIN MARATHON M45 32
167 SADO PIERGIANNI PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 21
168 GALLO ANTONIO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M55 20
169 TESTA GIANLUCA PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M45 33
170 CUCI BESNIK G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 34
171 CAPRIOTTI RENATO RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV VOLPIANO M60 8
172 LANZONE ELIO L'EVA DOR M50 22
173 FREPOLI CAMILLA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F40 1
174 CINUS VINCENZO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M60 9
175 PERONA FENOGLIO CORRADO L'EVA DOR M35 29
176 BALBIANO EZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 35
177 RUA ROBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 31
178 REGIS GIUSEPPE G.P. TRINESE M55 21
179 CHIRIVI' STEFANO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA TM 14
180 FIORESE MARCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 TM 15
181 FORNERIS PIERCARLO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 32
182 ARGENIO BRUNO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M55 22
183 GALATI SALVATORE CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M55 23
184 PICATTO MIRTO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M70 1
185 FIAMMENGO PAOLA POD. LEINI' F40 2
186 PROCOPIO GIOVANNI RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV VOLPIANO M50 23
187 PORO MARCHETTI RENATA ATL CANAVESANA RIBES INF. F55 1
188 PENNAZIO RINALDO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M60 10
189 COSTANTINO SILVANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 24
190 VIVENZA MARCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 36
191 TURINETTI ALBERTO POD. LEINI' M35 30
192 MEINERO ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 33
193 BERARDELLI DANIELE ATL. CHIERESE & LEO M45 37
194 BASSO GIAMPAOLO RUBATA' M60 11
195 CANEPA MONICA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 TF 1
196 TORINA FORTUNATO RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV VOLPIANO M50 25
197 PUDDU CARMINE G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 34
198 GIANNONE FRANCA ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO F40 3
199 TRAPASSO LUIGI G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 31
200 PIANO SILVIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F50 1
201 CORTINA TOMMASO L'EVA DOR M50 26
202 MADLENA SILVANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 12
203 GIANOTTI RAFFAELLA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F35 2
204 ZENGA SILVESTRO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M50 27
205 LORENZI UGO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 28
206 CAT BERRO ANTONIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 13
207 CAT GENOVA CLAUDIA MAMMUT CLUB ASD F35 3
208 VIGLIANO ANDREA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M35 32
209 ROLANDO PAOLO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 29
210 RAGO GIUSEPPE MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TM 16
211 MONZARDO CRISTINA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA F50 2
212 CATUZZO PAOLA PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA F35 4
213 RONCHIETTO GRAZIANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M70 2
214 MANDES MICHELE S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M60 14
215 DELLACASA MAURO ATL. CHIERESE & LEO M45 38
216 TARRICONE RENATO L'EVA DOR M50 30
217 RODDA PIERLUIGI G. S. AVIS IVREA M60 15
218 VACCARI GIANNA ANNITA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA F55 2
219 COLACRESI ANTONIO RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV VOLPIANO JPM 9
220 BAUDRACCO DANIELE G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 31
221 QUAGLIOTTI SARA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA F35 5
222 MEGALE EVA PAMELA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY TF 2
223 BARBUTO DOMENICO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 39
224 MORONI ROSANNA U.S. ATL. CAFASSE F55 3
225 FRANCONE PAOLO RUBATA' M65 4
226 BLANCO MALERBA PAOLO RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV VOLPIANO M50 32
227 MASSASSO ALBERTO POD. LEINI' M50 33
228 PERINO LUCA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 TM 17
229 CANTELLO G. PAOLO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M45 40
230 MOTTO MARTINETTO ALESSANDRO PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA TM 18
231 PERARDI MONICA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F40 4
232 PANIZZOLO STEFANIA POD. LEINI' F35 6
233 GIACOMAZZI ORNELLA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F50 3
234 ROSTAGNO MARCO GIOVANNI LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M40 35
235 STELLA FRANCO L'EVA DOR M50 34
236 GARAU GIUSEPPINA S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI F45 5
237 DI PAOLA FRANCESCO POD. LEINI' M50 35
238 GRIMALDI ANTONIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 41
239 ORLANDO CORRADO POD. LEINI' M40 36
240 TAGLIAROLO MASSIMO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 36
241 LEONE MARIA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F55 4
242 CERUTTI ORNELLA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F55 5
243 CARNIMEO GIORGIO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 37
244 GRISOLANO SERGIO L'EVA DOR M55 24
245 MELI GABRIELE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA TM 19
246 FURBATTO MARINO RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV VOLPIANO M50 37
247 PEROTTO PAOLA G. S. AVIS IVREA F40 5
248 PRESBITERO OSCAR PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 38
249 DOSSETTO ENRICA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F35 7
250 STANTERO CLAUDIO FUORI GARA 0
251 MARTINETTO RENATO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 38
252 VITERBO FELICE L'EVA DOR M65 5
253 TREVISANUTTO GIULIANO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M65 6
254 DEBERNARDI GIOVANNA A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" F45 6
255 TOGO FRANCESCO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M70 3
256 FERRARA GILBERTO POD. LEINI' M55 25
257 BLANCHIETTI RODOLFO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY TM 20
258 MORELLO PIERLUIGI G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 42
259 PRIANO IRENE ATLETICA CASELLE '93 JPF 1
260 TREVISANUTTO MARIO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M55 26
261 ORIOLO SILVANA CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI F50 4
262 BONO CRISTIANA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F35 8
263 SCARCIGLIA ANNA RITA CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI F55 6
264 RULLINO VITTORIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F45 7
265 RINALDI SERGIO RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV VOLPIANO M50 39
266 BARBERIO ANNAMARIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F50 5
267 FRANCIULLO DOMENICO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 39
268 SARACINO ROSA ELIA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F55 7
269 MUSSO VALERIO ATL. CHIERESE & LEO M45 43
270 CURCIO ELDER FUORI GARA 0
271 OSELLO GIANDOMENICO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 TM 21
272 PRIANO ROBERTO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M60 16
273 BUSO MARIA FRANCA ATL. CHIERESE & LEO F40 6
274 CATANZARITI DOMENICO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M60 17
275 LAVARINO SIMONETTA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F45 8
276 MEGALE ANTONIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 18
277 PERINO LUIGI G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M60 19
278 BARDINI GIOVANNI G. S. AVIS IVREA M65 7
279 BISOGLIO MAURIZIO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M50 40
280 MOSSO GIUSEPPE G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M65 8
281 MASCIA ERNESTO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 20
282 SCAVAZZA GIOVANNI G. S. AVIS IVREA M60 21
283 MOSCARELLI STEFANO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M60 22
284 BALDISSERO LORETTA A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" F40 7
285 BERTOCETTI ETTORE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M45 44
286 PAGLIA LORENZA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F35 9
287 DE VECCHI ORNELLA POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI F45 9
288 CECCARELLI MARCO A.S.D ATL. SANDRO CALVESI M60 23
289 PIROVANO MONICA A.S.D ATL. SANDRO CALVESI F45 10
290 TURCONI MASSIMILIANO A.S.D ATL. SANDRO CALVESI M40 40
291 PELLEREY MARIELLA MAGIC TEAM MONTE BIANCO F55 8
292 BAGNOLESI GIUSEPPE G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M65 9
293 BONINO ALBA RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV VOLPIANO F55 9
294 NICCHI GIUSEPPE L'EVA DOR M60 24
295 CARNIMEO GIUSY PODISTICA DORA BALTEA F40 8
296 PERO ROBERTO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M55 27
297 GARINO FRANCO C.C.S. AVIS TORINO M65 10
298 MULAS LUCIANA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F50 6
299 GALLINA SILVIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F40 9
300 PONCELLETTI RAFFAELLA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA F45 11
301 MADARO RAFFAELE CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M60 25
302 ARIETTI GIUSEPPE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M60 26
303 FRANZOSO ALBERTO G.P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO M55 28
304 SEMPRINI GIAMPIERO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M50 41
305 VACCARINO MARIA ROSA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO F40 10
306 MERIALDO ANNA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA F50 7
307 CEFALU' MARIA ATL. CHIERESE & LEO F50 8
308 BERARDO ALDO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M60 27
309 PASQUARELLI DONATO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M55 29
310 AMICO PATRIZIA CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI F45 12
311 CAPPAI GIORGIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 42
312 ARCHINA TERESA S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI F55 10
313 VERTERAMO CARLO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M40 41
314 MIGLIETTI ANTONIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M35 33
315 PEJRANI ANNA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F50 9

__Informazioni