CORRI & PEDALA

Data Luogo Categoria
8 luglio 2011 Piemonte->Torino
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
Corri e Pedala (08 Luglio 2011)
Clas. Tipo Podista Società Biker Società Prestazione
1 M Bianco Francesco Atletica Palzola Meneghini Valentino RaceTool 47'25"
2 M Azzalin Gino USSM Pollone Daniele GiaiTeam 47'39"
3 M Vacchieri Luca Des Amis Caratide Adriano Dayco ASD 47'50"
4 M Issoglio Massimiliano Gasm Torrepellice Zanotti Luca Cicli Comba 48'57"
5 M Maxim Ioan 2000 Marene Veronese Luciano ValsangoneMTB 49'43"
6 M Pasqualini Bruno Base Running Vergano Gabriele Peperoncino Team 50'20"
7 M Cantanna Fabio Giò 22 Rivera Moriondo Stefano ValsangoneMTB 50'26"
8 M Amprino Marco Gs Moncenisio Paschetta Flavio Gs Moncenisio 51'13"
9 M Veretto Fabrizio Tappo Rosso Fumarola Denis GiaiTeam 51'46"
10 M Peyracchia Simone Valle Varaita Galessio Marco Valle Varaita 52"41"
11 M Raffaello Matteo Tranese Vacchieri Simone ValsangoneMTB 53'15"
12 M Roman Fabio Giò 22 Rivera Muscatello Gianluca GiaiTeam 53'25"
13 M Peirolo Mirto USSM Cantore Graziano USSM 53'36"
14 M Usseglio Renato USSM Cinato Igor 53'48"
15 X Riva Stella Giò 22 Rivera Pasquale Fabio ValsangoneMTB 54'10"
16 X Beux Alessia Atl Pinerolo Barazzuol Filippo GT StacPlast Brondello 54'32"
17 M Ostorero Cluadio Des Amis Giorda Davide GiaiTeam 54'37"
18 M Mouississa Mohamed To 047 Durbiano Marco Velo Club Valsusa 54'38"
19 M Marzolino Andrea Lunella Bike Cavallo Luca Lunella Bike 54'38"
20 M Cantanna Massimiliano Tiger Sport Frati Davide Cuneo Triathlon 54'38"
21 M Galvagno Raul Valle Varaita Colobon Carlos Valle Varaita 55'22"
22 X Amprino Suelì USSM Picco Ilario GiaiTeam 55'26"
23 M Richetto Enrico Giò 22 Rivera Pognant Andrea Gs Moncenisio 55'38"
24 X Dosio Cristina Giò 22 Rivera Cervero Simone ASD Moncenisio 55'39"
25 M Bruno Maurizio USSM Cuatto Federico ValsangoneMTB 56'03"
26 X Viotti Giulia Giò 22 Rivera Campigotto Daniele Gs Moncenisio 56'39"
27 M Chiangone Claudio Sartori Marco Cusati Bike Racing Team 56'43"
28 M Alfonsi Guido Tranese Massolo Giovanni GiaiTeam 57'11"
29 X Blandino Federica Cumiana Giraudi Andrea US La Salle 57'12"
30 M Corona Massimo GPD Druento Agnello Domenico Freebike 57'23"
31 M Ciuro Michele CBR Probo Andrea ValsangoneMTB 57'32"
32 M Surico Giovanni USSM Augusti Angelo GiaiTeam 57'35"
33 M Curtabbi Cesare Giò 22 Rivera Boschis Alessandro Giò 22 Rivera 68'13"
34 M Comollo Stefano Pelazza Andrea ValsangoneMTB 58'27"
35 M Ferrari Fausto Murialdo Pregnolato Davide ValsangoneMTB 58'44"
36 M Sanna Alessandro Remoto Federico ValsangoneMTB 58'44"
37 M Bruno Daniele Gs Moncenisio Chirio Paolo Gs Moncenisio 59'13"
38 X Rrika Alma Cumiana Caboni Giampiero GiaiTeam 59'27"
39 M Anselmetti Gabriele Gs Moncenisio Croce Luca Gs Moncenisio 59'52"
40 X Usseglio Gros Cristina Florindi Francesco GiaiTeam 59'58"
41 M Paini Federico Giò 22 Rivera Larosa Michael Giò 22 Rivera 1h00'21"
42 M Beri Domenico Giordana Lombari Novello Gianluca USSM 1h00'33"
43 M Viretto Mario US La salle Ferro Guido US La Salle 1h00'39"
44 M Ciccarello Giorgio Taverna Giovanni MTB Valsangone 1h00'43"
45 M Parzanese Francao Amici Pianezza Parzanese Gianluigi Pedale Settimese 1h01'15"
46 M Dalmasso Fausto Des Amis Barone Luca Bike Hospital 1h01'36"
47 M Fasano Elia Des Amis Pugnant Angelo Bike Hospital 1h01'39"
48 M Castagno Davide USSM Bruno Stefano 1h01'41"
49 X Romeo Elena GS Interfiore Caramento Stefano ValsangoneMTB 1h01'51"
50 M Pulli Raffaele Rossitto Antonio ValsangoneMTB 1h01"59"
51 M Cinus Vincenzo GTT Cral Rossi Massimo MTB Valsangone 1h02'13"
52 X Usseglio Gros Romina Des Amis Ostorero Mirco 1h02'15"
53 M Loi Paolo Podistica None Campa Dario GiaiTeam 1h03'20
54 M Gusmeroli Dorino Giò 22 Rivera Miletto Daniele Giò 22 Rivera 1h03'23"
55 X Dal Ben Nadia Tranese Reale Bruno Tranese 1h03'35"
56 M Dalla Costa Mauro Cral Reale Mutua Scotto Massimiliano NothWest Cycling 1h03'56"
57 X Racca Anna Maria Murialdo Ciurca Maurizio MTB Valsangone 1h04'09"
58 F Marchisio Nadia Valle Varaita Moriondo Barbara Team Santysiak 1h05'10"
59 M Ivoul Dilvo Gs Moncenisio Re Franco Gs Moncenisio 1h06'23"
60 M Bergeretti Daniele Tonda Silvio ValsangoneMTB 1h07'37"
61 X Zavattero Loredana Giò 22 Rivera Cenni Elio ValsangoneMTB 1h08'37"
62 M Buttà Massimiliano Tonda Roc Massimo 1h08'43"
63 X Barberio Annamaria Alpea Ellena Giorda Roberto GiaiTeam 1h09'10"
64 F Rege Morgana Giò 22 Rivera Iris Vitillo Giò 22 Rivera 1h11'00"
65 X Bruschetta Patrizia Sport City Alessio Gianni Sport City 1h20?37"
66 M Stortelli Mauro USSM Vaira Marco USSM Rit.
67 M Bruno Daniele Gs Moncenisio Chirio Paolo Gs Moncenisio Rit.

__Informazioni