31° GIR D’LA TUR

Data Luogo Categoria
10 luglio 2011 Piemonte->Torino
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
Gir d'la Tur (10 Luglio 2011)
Clas. Atleta Società Cat. Clas. Cat.
1 OROZCO SANCHEZ JUAN DAVID A140466 - ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD TM 1
2 CARESIO GIULIANO FRANCO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 TM 2
3 BRACCO ALFONSO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 TM 3
4 LANDINO FERDINANDO VT514 - ATL. DI MARCO SPORT MM50 1
5 GRIECO VITTORIO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM40 1
6 CASCIO FRANCESCO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MM35 1
7 COTTITTO ANGELO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MM45 1
8 ARGENIO FRANCESCO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI TM 4
9 OBERTO FOLCO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA TM 5
10 VALLERIN MARCO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI MM35 2
11 TOMMASELLI FERNANDO A130753 - A.S.D. TO 021 MM45 2
12 DONATO ALFREDO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA MM45 3
13 BIANCO BRUNO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA MM55 1
14 WOOD MAURIZIO GIUSEPPE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM35 3
15 COSENTINO DANIELE A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA MM45 4
16 CAVALETTO ENRICO A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA MM50 2
17 GRAZIAN MORENO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM50 3
18 GIANNI' DINO A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE TM 6
19 DE LAURI COSTANTINO A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' MM45 5
20 FONTANA GIAMPIETRO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA MM50 4
21 AGRAVE ANDREA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE JP-M 1
22 NICCO ANGELO A140406 - G. S. AVIS IVREA MM55 2
23 USSEGLIO RENATO A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE MM50 5
24 GRIGOLI SABINO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM40 2
25 FLORE CLAUDIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI TM 7
26 BERGONZO GIANLUCA A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" MM40 3
27 BISON STEFANO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM40 4
28 RUSSO DANTE A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI MM55 3
29 MARCHIAFAVA GANDOLFO A130753 - A.S.D. TO 021 MM40 5
30 CABODI CLAUDIO A120370 - UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE TM 8
31 PALMIERI FRANCESCO A140406 - G. S. AVIS IVREA MM40 6
32 MONACO GRAZIANO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA MM55 4
33 GALISSE MAURO A140466 - ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD MM40 7
34 MASIELLO VINCENZO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MM45 6
35 RONCON LUCA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM35 4
36 CINUS VINCENZO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MM60 1
37 RICCI LUCA A140406 - G. S. AVIS IVREA MM40 8
38 MINARDI MICHELE TO045 - POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE MM50 6
39 MERINGOLO RICCARDO A130753 - A.S.D. TO 021 MM35 5
40 COSTANTINO CLAUDIO A140406 - G. S. AVIS IVREA MM50 7
41 ARDO' PAOLO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA MM55 5
42 GAMBA MAURO TO076 - POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI MM50 8
43 DE VINCENTI GIANLUIGI A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' TM 9
44 PORELLO UMBERTO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 TM 10
45 MASSARI DOMENICO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM60 2
46 RAMAGLIA ANGELO TO076 - POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI MM50 9
47 CAPUZZO LUCIO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI MM55 6
48 OSELLA PAOLO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA MM45 7
49 MIGIARRA FULVIO A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA MM45 8
50 OSELLA BON GIANMAURO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM45 9
51 CHIARA GUIDO A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' MM40 9
52 VENTRELLA GIUSEPPE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM55 7
53 POZZATI MASSIMO A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' MM40 10
54 BIOLETTI MIRELLA A120370 - UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE MF45 1
55 QUAGLIOTTI SANDRO A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA MM45 10
56 PALUMBO ROCCO A050386 - C.R.A.L. A.M.I.A.T. TORINO MM55 8
57 PERETTI EUGENIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA MM55 9
58 MORETTI PIER SANDRO A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA MM40 11
59 SOLDI GIAN LUIGI A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM45 11
60 BATTUELLO MAURIZIO MARIA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA MM45 12
61 MENICHELLI ELVIGIO A130753 - A.S.D. TO 021 MM50 10
62 SERRA GIUSEPPE A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA MM50 11
63 MONTALBANO BIAGIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MM45 13
64 GOBBATO MARCO TO034 - GRUPPO SPORTIVI CHIVASSESI MM35 6
65 LORO GIOVANNI A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA MM60 3
66 CREPALDI GIULIANO A050019 - COMITATO DI TORINO MM60 4
67 AIASSA LUCA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA MM35 7
68 CONTA ROBERTO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI MM45 14
69 MANCIN FABIO TO089 - MICHELIN SPORT CLUB MM35 8
70 FIAMMENGO ENRICO A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' MM35 9
71 SOTTILE FRANCO A160160 - PODISTICA NONE MM50 12
72 ACOTTO GAIO MARIO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM55 10
73 BENEDETTO CRISTINA A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' MF45 2
74 BRACCO GIANCARLO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE MM50 13
75 LAI GIUSEPPE A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA MM60 5
76 VOLPATTO SIMONE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM40 12
77 ALLASIA CINZIA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MF50 1
78 GIBELLO ROBERTO A130753 - A.S.D. TO 021 MM50 14
79 VALLOSIO STEFANO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM40 13
80 PINTOCCHI EMANUELE A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA MM55 11
81 BORGESIO IVA A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA MF40 1
82 LALLA LUIGI A130753 - A.S.D. TO 021 MM45 15
83 TAMBURINI DONATO A130753 - A.S.D. TO 021 MM40 14
84 BERI DOMENICO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI MM55 12
85 BRUNELLO PAOLO TO199 - ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 MM35 10
86 SOAVE RICCARDO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA MM40 15
87 LOI PAOLO A160160 - PODISTICA NONE TM 11
88 ORIGLIA MARCO A140406 - G. S. AVIS IVREA MM45 16
89 EULALIO EMANUELA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA TF 1
90 MECCA CICI SILVIO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 MM50 15
91 BISCEGLIA MAURIZIO A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' MM35 11
92 SAPORITO BERNARDO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MM50 16
93 GALLO LASSERE ANDREA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA MM40 16
94 BENEDETTO PAOLO A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA MM55 13
95 GNORRA GIULIANO A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA MM50 17
96 MEDAINA LINO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA MM50 18
97 PELLEREY RENZO AO003 - ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD MM45 17
98 MINGOZZI VALERIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM50 19
99 COELLO GILBERTO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM35 12
100 RONZANO MAURO A050912 - TURIN MARATHON MM45 18
101 BOCCHINO EUGENIO A050019 - COMITATO DI TORINO MM70 1
102 NAVACCHIA MARIA GRAZIA A050172 - A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA MF55 1
103 MIGLIACCIO SALVATORE A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI MM55 14
104 VRUNA MARIO A160160 - PODISTICA NONE MM55 15
105 BUSSETTO ANDREA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 JP-M 2
106 SEREN GAY ANDREA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM35 13
107 CLEMENTI MASSIMO A140468 - PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA MM40 17
108 BUFFA ENRICO A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA MM40 18
109 CATTAI ANGELO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MM50 20
110 D'ESTE ANTONIO A130753 - A.S.D. TO 021 MM50 21
111 PERINO ANTONIO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM60 6
112 GIORDANINO LUIGI A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM50 22
113 BERTINO MASSIMILIANO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM35 14
114 GRECO GIUSEPPE A130753 - A.S.D. TO 021 TM 12
115 SCALA RENZO A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA MM65 1
116 FARINELLA ANDREA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM35 15
117 MARASCHIN GIANFRANCO DOMENICO A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' MM45 19
118 CAPPA SERGIO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 MM65 2
119 DOMENEGHETTI CLAUDIO A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 MM55 16
120 VIOLETTI LUCIANO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA MM70 2
121 CARUSO TIZIANA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA MF40 2
122 PETRILLI RAFFAELLA A130753 - A.S.D. TO 021 MF45 3
123 BURZIO CARLO TO224 - PODISTICA TORINO MM50 23
124 AGOSTINI ETTORE A130753 - A.S.D. TO 021 MM45 20
125 COGO MASSIMILIANO A140406 - G. S. AVIS IVREA MM40 19
126 FOINI GIUSEPPE A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO MM45 21
127 BARTOLOZZI PAOLO A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA MM55 17
128 GARELLO SILVANO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM55 18
129 MAIULLARI MARIO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA MM65 3
130 VARDA PIERLORENZO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA MM55 19
131 FERRERO GIOVANNI A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA MM35 16
132 LOMARTIRE SAVERIO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO MM45 22
133 BARO DAVIDE TO088 - AMICI DEL MOMBARONE MM35 17
134 BERTOLDO MARCO A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA MM35 18
135 GAMBA WALTER A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE MM35 19
136 PICATTO MIRTO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA MM70 3
137 ODASSO MASSIMO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM50 24
138 BALBIANO EZIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA MM45 23
139 RUA ROBERTO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM40 20
140 CHIRIVI' STEFANO A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA TM 13
141 VACCARINO BRUNA TO010 - PODISTICA REBA MF40 3
142 CRIVELLARO MAURO A140406 - G. S. AVIS IVREA MM40 21
143 CENTRONI SILVANO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE MM45 24
144 GUIOTTO SEVERINO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA MM65 4
145 SADO PIERGIANNI A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA MM50 25
146 FABBRO MARISA A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI MF45 4
147 URAS LUIGI A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 MM60 7
148 CERAGIOLI FILIPPO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE MM45 25
149 TESTA GIANLUCA A140468 - PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA MM45 26
150 RONCHIETTO GRAZIANO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA MM70 4
151 SPIRITO ADRIANO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MM45 27
152 MADLENA SILVANO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA MM60 8
153 CAUDERA CARLO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO TM 14
154 FIAMMENGO PAOLA A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' MF40 4
155 ARAGONA ROCCO GIOVANNI TO015 - ATLETICA CANAVESANA MM60 9
156 VERZA DANIELE A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM45 28
157 PAOLUCCI IGOR A130753 - A.S.D. TO 021 MM35 20
158 CANEPA MONICA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 TF 2
159 MEINERO ANDREA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM40 22
160 IVUL DILVO A130347 - GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONCENISIO MM60 10
161 GALATI SALVATORE A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MM55 20
162 BONETTI SONIA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MF40 5
163 RAGO GIUSEPPE TO089 - MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TM 15
164 CIRIO MICHELE TO236 - CIRC CASTIGLIONE PEDAGGIO MM45 29
165 CAT BERRO ANTONIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA MM60 11
166 PIANO SILVIA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA MF50 2
167 STELLA FRANCO A140419 - L'E'VA D'O'R MM50 26
168 FORMISANO VALTER A130753 - A.S.D. TO 021 MM45 30
169 SABATINO LUIGI A130753 - A.S.D. TO 021 MM55 21
170 RODDA PIER LUIGI A140406 - G. S. AVIS IVREA MM60 12
171 MONZARDO CRISTINA A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA MF50 3
172 CARRUOZZO SILVIO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM40 23
173 CHIESA ENZO TO092 - LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI MM60 13
174 QUAGLIOTTI SARA A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA MF35 1
175 ORLANDO CORRADO A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' MM40 24
176 PERARDI MONICA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA MF40 6
177 FIORENTINI GIUSEPPE A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO MM65 5
178 PERINO LUCA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 TM 16
179 COSTANTINO SILVANO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA MM50 27
180 BELLINO VENANZIO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM55 22
181 BALDASSARRE ERASMO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MM35 21
182 GRIPPA CINZIA A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA MF40 7
183 DOSSETTO ERICA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MF35 2
184 GARAU GIUSEPPINA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI MF45 5
185 ZENGA SILVESTRO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM50 28
186 DEBERNARDI GIOVANNA A140466 - ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD MF45 6
187 PIANTONI STEFANO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA MM45 31
188 GUERRA SERGIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA MM55 23
189 PETRALIA CATALDO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO MM55 24
190 MELI GABRIELE A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA TM 17
191 VERNA ISIDORO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM50 29
192 MUSSINO BRUNO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA MM50 30
193 GIACOMAZZI ORNELLA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA MF50 4
194 AGOSTINI GIORGIO A130753 - A.S.D. TO 021 MM40 25
195 BELLOMO GABRIELE A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 MM55 25
196 DI PAOLA FRANCESCO A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' MM50 31
197 IERACE TERESINA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA MF45 7
198 LO PICCOLO GIROLAMO A060128 - G.P. TRINESE MM45 32
199 MORONI ROSANNA A120370 - UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE MF60 1
200 PEROTTO PAOLA A140406 - G. S. AVIS IVREA MF40 8
201 VISENTINI SILVESTRO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 MM55 26
202 TREVISANUTTO GIULIANO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MM65 6
203 FLORE FRANCESCO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI MM60 14
204 DROCCO FIORENTINO A130753 - A.S.D. TO 021 MM60 15
205 RUSSO ANTONELLA A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI MF50 5
206 TONSO BRUNO A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA MM65 7
207 FRANCO DARIO TO183 - ATLETICA VALPELLICE MM50 32
208 TRON ANITA A160129 - G.S.P. 80 POMARETTO MF55 2
209 BLANCHIETTI RODOLFO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA TM 18
210 VIOTTI SILVIO A130753 - A.S.D. TO 021 MM40 26
211 TOGO FRANCESCO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA MM70 5
212 VERNACCIONI GIUSEPPE A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI MM70 6
213 MELLINO MARIO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM50 33
214 ZAVATTERO LOREDANA A130567 - ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA MF50 6
215 CAUDERA GIORGIO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO MM55 27
216 TREVISANUTTO MARIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MM55 28
217 MANDES MICHELE A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM60 16
218 PIDDIU MARIA BONARIA A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI MF60 2
219 DE COLLE MASSIMO A140406 - G. S. AVIS IVREA MM60 17
220 POVOLO GIANLUCA A140406 - G. S. AVIS IVREA MM45 33
221 MARTINETTO RENATO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA MM50 34
222 CERUTTI FRANCESCO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM55 29
223 CONGIU MARIA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE MF40 9
224 CENTOLANZA DANIELA TO076 - POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI MF35 3
225 BALLONI LETIZIA CARLA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MF45 8
226 SARACINO ROSA ELIA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MF55 3
227 ORIOLO SILVANA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MF50 7
228 MOLINARI MARZIO A060128 - G.P. TRINESE MM55 30
229 FRANCIULLO DOMENICO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM40 27
230 BONO CRISTINA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MF35 4
231 BARDINI GIOVANNI A140406 - G. S. AVIS IVREA MM65 8
232 PERINO LUIGI A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM60 18
233 DE CARLI ADRIANA A130753 - A.S.D. TO 021 MF45 9
234 GATTUSO ERICA MARIA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA MF55 4
235 DESTRATIS REMO A120468 - NUOVA ATLETICA CIRIE' MM70 7
236 SCAVAZZA GIOVANNI A140406 - G. S. AVIS IVREA MM60 19
237 MEGALE ANTONIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA MM60 20
238 NICCHI GIUSEPPE A140419 - L'E'VA D'O'R MM60 21
239 TONIETTI FRANCA A160160 - PODISTICA NONE MF60 3
240 COMITO FERNANDO A130753 - A.S.D. TO 021 MM50 35
241 MOSSO GIUSEPPE A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM65 9
242 MASIELLO VITO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MM40 28
243 CATANZARITI DOMENICO TO092 - LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI MM60 22
244 GREGORACE RENATO TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO MM55 31
245 DI NOI GIUSEPPE A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI MM55 32
246 CALLEGARI VENERINA MAGDA A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI MF60 4
247 PAVANELLI GIOVANNI A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI MM65 10
248 RAINERO MASSIMO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 MM50 36
249 BRANCALEONI MONICA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MF50 8
250 LAVARINO SIMONETTA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA MF45 10
251 CAPPAI GIORGIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA MM50 37
252 BAGNOLESI GIUSEPPE A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM65 11
253 CAPUANO ANTONIO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA MM60 23
254 URGO VITO A130753 - A.S.D. TO 021 MM45 34
255 ARIETTI GIUSEPPE A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA MM60 24
256 BELLINO IRENE MAGDA A130753 - A.S.D. TO 021 MF55 5
257 SCARCIGLIA ANNA RITA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MF55 6
258 MADARO RAFFAELE A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE MM60 25
259 SPIRITO ENZO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA MM70 8
260 STURARO NEVIO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA MM65 12
261 MASCIA ERNESTO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA MM60 26
262 BERARDO ALDO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM60 27
263 DE VECCHI ORNELLA TO076 - POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI MF45 11
264 CORDERO GIULIA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI JP-F 1
265 VERTERAMO CARLO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM40 29
266 ARCHINA TERESA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI MF60 5
267 ARGENIO BRUNO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MM55 33
268 DI NINNO ANNA A050019 - COMITATO DI TORINO MF60 6
269 MAZZETTO GIULIO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA MM70 9
270 PASQUARELLI DONATO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MM55 34
271 ARIETTI TERESA DOMENICA A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI MF60 7
272 RUSSO ROSA MARIA A130753 - A.S.D. TO 021 MF40 10
273 PANE RAFFAELLA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MF50 9
274 FOLLIS PIERO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM55 35
275 PISTELLI LORENZO INDIVIDUALE AM 1
276 DI MARIA PAOLO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA AM 2
277 MASIELLO RAIMONDO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI AM 3
278 LALLA LORIS A130753 - A.S.D. TO 021 AM 4
279 RAINERO LIDIA A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 AF 1
280 CAPPAI ILARIA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA AF 2
281 GUERRI STEFANO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA RM 1
282 FRENI FABIO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE RM 2
283 LEONE RICCARDO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA RM 3
284 PASQUALE FEDERICO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA RM 4
285 LALLA ANDREA A130753 - A.S.D. TO 021 RM 5
286 URGO GIORGIA A130753 - A.S.D. TO 021 RF 1
287 PACE DESIREE A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA RF 2
288 SCAGLIONE SARAH A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA RF 3
289 AGOSTINI MATTEO TO021 - A.S.D. TO021 EMA 1
290 SCOZZAFAVA MARCO TO092 - LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI EMA 2
291 VOLPATTO ALICE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE EFA 1
292 FICHERA ELISA JULIA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA EFA 2
293 MUSSINO DAVIDE A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA EMB 1
294 TRICARICO GABRIELE A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA EMB 2
295 PIACENTINI STEFANO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA EMB 3
296 BATTUELLO GABRIELE A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA EMB 4
297 PACE GIOELE A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA EMB 5
298 QUAGLIOTTI LUCA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA EMB 6
299 TOSCANI GIULIA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI EFB 1
300 BERTINO ALESSIA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI EFB 2
301 TOSCANI GIORGIA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI EFB 3
302 RIZZO SARA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA EFB 4
303 MASTRANGELO FABIANA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA EFB 5
304 TURINO MARTINA A140478 - ATL. ZERBION ST-VINCENT CHAT EFB 6
305 VOLPATTO MIRIAM A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE EFB 7
306 TURINO ALESSI A140478 - ATL. ZERBION ST-VINCENT CHAT EMC 1
307 RONCON DANIELE A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 EMC 2
308 FICHERA MARTA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA EFC 1
309 VIOTTI STELLA A130753 - A.S.D. TO 021 EFC 2
310 VIOTTI ILEANA A130753 - A.S.D. TO 021 EFC 3

__Informazioni