TRIVERO SAN BERNARDO

Data Luogo Categoria
10 luglio 2011 Piemonte->Biella
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
Trivero San Bernardo (10 Luglio 2011)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Clas. Cat. Prestazione
1 14 MERSI ENZO ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 1982 SM 1 0.36.09
2 13 ROMAGNOLO ALEX ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 1983 SM 2 0.38.27
3 38 BALZARETTI SILVIO GSA POLLONE 1973 MM35 3 0.39.41
4 60 OSILIERO VALENTINO GRUPPO AMICI CORSA PETTINENGO 1962 MM45 1 0.41.28
5 17 RONZANI TIZIANO G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1958 MM50 2 0.42.16
6 37 VALZ COMINET CARLO GSA POLLONE 1968 MM40 1 0.42.20
7 57 MIOLA ANDREA G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1972 MM35 2 0.43.17
8 59 COPPA BARILE PAOLO GRUPPO AMICI CORSA PETTINENGO 1970 MM40 3 0.44.09
9 54 POLLIOTTI LUCA CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1980 SM 1 0.44.46
10 44 DRELICHARZ JOANNA GINNASTICA COMENSE 1872 1977 SF 1 0.45.04
11 3 PASQUAL CUCCO MASSIMO A.ATL. CANDELO 1978 TM 2 0.45.04
12 39 BERNARDI GIOVANNI GSA POLLONE 1966 MM45 3 0.46.55
13 34 FESTA CLAUDIO GSA POLLONE 1964 MM45 4 0.47.00
14 15 BOMBINO DAVIDE ATL.LESSONA 1972 MM35 4 0.47.25
15 27 BERRA TIZIANO ATL.LESSONA 1959 MM50 5 0.47.35
16 28 BUSCA ANDREA G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1970 MM40 5 0.48.03
17 12 DE COLLE RODOLFO A.ATL. CANDELO 1965 MM45 6 0.48.16
18 43 CONSONNI FERDINANDO ATL. LAGO MAGGIORE 1957 MM50 7 0.48.24
19 19 FALABELLA NICOLA G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1965 MM45 8 0.48.27
20 32 SECCI MARIO A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1942 MM65 1 0.48.41
21 23 PERCIANTE FRANCO G.S.A. VALSESIA 1964 MM45 9 0.50.22
22 9 BOZZALLA SUSANNA ATL. TRIVERO 2001 1966 MF45 2 0.50.23
23 18 MORESCO UMBERTO G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1963 MM45 10 0.50.24
24 56 GALLO MARCO ATL. TRIVERO 2001 1974 MM35 6 0.50.48
25 50 BOI GABRIELLA G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1968 MF40 3 0.51.14
26 30 GALBANI ANNAMARIA LA MICHETTA 1952 MF55 1 0.51.15
27 22 GHEDINI SAMANTHA G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1969 MF40 1 0.52.19
28 25 DESOGUS ANDREA A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1975 MM35 7 0.53.04
29 62 LOVISETTO FABIO A.ATL. CANDELO 1976 MM35 8 0.53.15
30 1 DONEGA' ANDREA GSA POLLONE 1960 MM50 11 0.54.00
31 11 BOZZALLA PIERO ATL. TRIVERO 2001 1962 MM45 12 0.54.56
32 45 GODENZINI STEFANO ATL.LESSONA 1961 MM50 13 0.55.37
33 2 BARBIRATO ROBERTO A.ATL. CANDELO 1962 MM45 14 0.56.02
34 6 AGLIOTTI FAUSTO ATLETICA VALSESIA 1949 MM60 1 0.56.24
35 63 PASSUELLO NICOLETTA G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1963 MF45 1 0.56.24
36 31 CISCATO PAOLO G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1960 MM50 15 0.56.24
37 41 BRUERA GIAN CARLO ATL.LESSONA 1952 MM55 2 0.56.24
38 51 ANTONIOTTI PAOLOLUIGI GSA POLLONE 1956 MM55 3 0.56.24
39 16 MOCCO VALTER CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1957 MM50 16 0.57043
40 61 BOZIO VALERIA G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1980 F 1 1 0.58.00
41 47 BOZZOLA FABRIZIO LA VETTA MONGRANDO 1963 MM45 17 0.59.09
42 24 GIANUSSO GIAN LUCA LA VETTA MONGRANDO 1970 MM40 9 0.59.09
43 10 MARCHISIO PIERCARLO ATL. TRIVERO 2001 1957 MM50 18 0.59.09
44 29 MARANGON RODOLFO G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1948 MM60 4 0.59.09
45 35 LAZZAROTTO MARIA GRAZIA CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1953 MF55 2 0.59.27
46 33 CARMELLINO GIANCARLO A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1940 MM70 2 1.02.00
47 36 CRESTANI LAURINO G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1936 MM75 3 1.03.00
48 49 ZAFFALON VALERIO G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1961 MM50 19 1.05.00
49 26 COLPO ALVARO ATL. TRIVERO 2001 1953 MM55 5 1.07.00
50 46 ZAFFALON LUISELLA LA VETTA MONGRANDO 1963 MF45 2 1.08.52
51 7 SOLDA' CARLO GSA POLLONE 1948 MM60 6 1.09.00
52 8 CASTRIGNO MARIA VINCENZA GSA POLLONE 1950 MF60 3 1.09.17
53 52 FREZZATO GIOVANNI CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1955 MM55 7 1.12.20
54 53 FREZZATO CHIARA CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1981 TF 2 1.13.21
55 42 ZANON ALBINO ATL.LESSONA 1949 MM60 8 1.17.11
56 20 PASSARELLA ERICA A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1978 F 1 3 1.18.28
57 58 VILLARBOITO ALEX ATL. SANTHIA' 1977 SM 3 1.18.57
58 21 QUAGLIA LUANA A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1980 F 1 4 1.19.08
59 4 BARBIRATO RENATA A.ATL. CANDELO 1963 MF45 3 1.19.08
60 5 DALLA DEA FRANCA UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA 1952 MF55 4 1.19.08
61 40 VALLI PAOLO CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1943 MM65 4 1.19.08
62 48 SCARLATTA GIUSEPPE C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD 1941 MM70 5 1.19.08
63 55 BOTALLA GIULIANO CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1943 MM65 6 1.21.06

__Informazioni