15° TROFEO DAGHINI

Data Luogo Categoria
13 luglio 2011 Regione->Toscana
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
15° Trofeo Daghini (13 Luglio 2011)
Clas. Atleta Società Anno
1 GIANNI ROBERTO G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE 1978
2 CHIPARO LEANDRO ATLETICA PRATO 1980
3 FALASCA CLAUDIO ATLETICA VINCI 1964
4 BIANCHI SERGIO ATLETICA PRATO 1965
5 CEI MAURO TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI 1961
6 ANDREONI GABRIELE SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1974
7 FACCIOLI VALERIO EUROATLETICA 2002 1968
8 BERTI IAGO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1983
9 ROSSI DANIELE PODISTICA FATTORI 1972
10 FILIPPETTI ENRICO ATLETICA PRATO 1964
11 CECCONI RICCARDO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1961
12 LENZI SIMONE CROCE ORO MONTALE 1964
13 CAVIGLIOLI COSIMO LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 1977
14 GORI MARCO G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 1965
15 FROSALI FEDERICO LA STANCA VALENZATICO 1969
16 GUAZZINI LUCA AMICI DI MARIO 1959
17 MEI ROBERTO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1952
18 REALI ALESSANDRO PODISTICA FATTORI 1973
19 SOMMARIVA FABIO INDIVIDUALE 1975
20 CIMBOLI SIMONE NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA
21 MARCANTELLI ROBERTO G.P. PONTE BUGGIANESE 1965
22 DE SANTIS GIANFRANCO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1972
23 DAMI ELISA SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1978
24 SPITALETTA VINCENZO G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 1969
25 BANDONI GIORGIO CROCE ORO PRATO 1968
26 INDIVIDUALE
27 FANTI MARCO A.S.D. JOLO PRATO 1962
28 BAICCHI GERARDO G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 1951
29 GIULIO ATLETICA BORGO A BUGGIANO 1969
30 ZAMPONI ALESSANDRO ATLETICA CASALGUIDI 1969
31 CAPUANO GIOVANNI ATLETICA CASALGUIDI 1960
32 GROSSI GIACOMO G.P. LE LUMACHE PRATO 1956
33 BROCCOLI MATTEO CROCE ORO MONTALE 1982
34 GIANNI LUIGI G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE 1951
35 GORI LUCIANO MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1960
36 CARDELLI SIMONE AVIS COPIT PISTOIA 1974
37 GIANNINI MAURO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1947
38 DE PASQUALE SILVANA G.S. IL FIORINO 1960
39 RATENI ANTONIO LA STANCA VALENZATICO 1959
40 SANTINI LUCA INDIVIDUALE 1968
41 BETTI LUISA G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 1987
42 ROSADI MASSIMO G.P. LE LUMACHE PRATO 1965
43 NARDI MARIA AMELIA LA STANCA VALENZATICO 1958
44 VANELLO NICOLA CROCE ORO MONTALE 1974
45 NICCOLI FABIO G.P. MASSA E COZZILE 1975
46 VANELLO MARIO PODISTICA PRATESE 1964
47 DAMI TIZIANA SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1972
48 CATANI ALESSIO G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 1971
49 BIGAZZI ANTONELLA ATLETICA CASTELLO
50 CARLI RAFFAELE G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 1957
51 PAGNINI PIERO ATLETICA CASALGUIDI 1959
52 MACCARI ALESSANDRO ATLETICA CASALGUIDI
53 ULIVI ANDREA LA STANCA VALENZATICO 1980
54 CRIALESI DARIO AVIS COPIT PISTOIA 1986
55 TEMPESTINI DAMIANO A.S.D. JOLO PRATO
56 VIOLA MARIO AVIS AMATORI PESCIA 1957
57 FIORENTINI DANIELE INDIVIDUALE 1970
58 AGOSTINI RENZO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1959
59 FEDERIGHI GIACOMO G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 1964
60 VANNUCCI RICCARDO DAIQUIRI 1985
61 MAESTRIPIERI STEFANO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1962
62 FILIPPINI STEFANO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1958
63 ANTONI GIANNI INDIVIDUALE 1969
64 GIOVANNETTI ALESSANDRO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1963
65 GUALTIERI FABIO MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1955
66 CHIPARO TOMMASO MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1955
67 PARRINI MANUELE CROCE ORO MONTALE 1965
68 BELLARI RICCARDO G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 1952
69 CAMBI KETTY POLISPORTIVA BONELLE 1977
70 ISOLA ROBERTO G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 1951
71 BANDINI SAURO INDIVIDUALE 1964
72 BALDI MASSIMO PODISTICA FATTORI 1957
73 TONNI MASSIMILIANO DAIQUIRI 1984
74 BIANCALANI GIACOMO ASD FERRUCCIA 1970
75 PIUMA JESSICA FREESTYLE VALDINIEVOLE 1975
76 VENTURINI LUCA SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1968
77 BARNESCHI DAVID ATLETICA CASALGUIDI 1967
78 VENTURI NICOLA SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1971
79 PROVENZANO VINCENZO INDIVIDUALE 1972
80 PEUKER GRIT UTA SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1965
81 CANTORE IVAN I RANDAGI 1977
82 PANCONI FABIO INDIVIDUALE
83 BRIGANTI FRANCO AMICI DI MARIO 1952
84 GAVAZZI MORENA SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1960
85 BIAGINI GIAMPIERO G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 1936
86 ROMANO RICCARDO INDIVIDUALE 1966
87 PAGNINI RICCARDO G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 1964
88 PASQUALI FRANCESCO A.S. MAPE JONNY 1977
89 VANNOZZI FILIPPO INDIVIDUALE 1978
90 MELI DAVID INDIVIDUALE 1972
91 MERCUGLIANO ANTONIO ATLETICA BORGO A BUGGIANO 1958
92 BELLINI ELISABETTA G.P. LE LUMACHE PRATO 1960
93 PANICHI SILVANO MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1946
94 SPINELLI ALESSANDRO INDIVIDUALE 1961
95 GIOVANNINI MARCO ATLETICA CASALGUIDI 1971
96 GERMINO RICCARDO ATLETICA MONTECATINI 1977
97 BARTOLINI FRANCESCO DAIQUIRI 1982
98 MINICHETTI WALTER PODISTICA FATTORI 1945
99 FABBRI VERA PODISTICA FATTORI 1951
100 TONNI MORENO MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1955
101 SIMONE ROBERTO CASSA E TEMPO LIBERO 1961
102 VANNUCCHI EMILIANO INDIVIDUALE 1970
103 GIANNONI LORENO G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 1950
104 VELLETRI ANNA MARIA LA STANCA VALENZATICO
105 MARCELLI PAOLO MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1964
106 MALESCI CINZIA CRAL USL 3 PISTOIA 1972
107 ISOLA SAMANTHA G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 1977
108 AGRUMI ROBERTO VIRTUS ORENTANO 1943