TROFEO SANT’ANDREA

Data Luogo Categoria
14 luglio 2011 Piemonte->Torino
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica

Trofeo Sant'Andrea (14 Luglio 2011)
Clas. Atleta Società Cat. Clas. Cat. Prestazione
1 CARESIO GIULIANO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 TM 1 0.26.06
2 PEDRINI GIOVANNI UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE M50 1 0.26.42
3 CASCIO FRANCESCO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M35 1 0.26.53
4 LANDINO FERDINANDO A.T.L. DIMARCO SPORT VT M50 2 0.27.12
5 VIETA PIETRO L'EVA DOR M45 1 0.27.36
6 GIACOLETTO MAURIZIO L'EVA DOR M35 2 0.27.37
7 CESCHIN PIERANDREA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 1 0.27.39
8 DONATO ALFREDO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 2 0.28.21
9 GIACHIN RICCA DANIELE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 3 0.28.27
10 GRAZIAN MORENO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M50 3 0.28.39
11 VALLINO DANIELE GIORDANA LOMBARDI M40 2 0.28.58
12 REGIS DENIS A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO M45 4 0.29.02
13 BONI FABRIZIO L'EVA DOR M40 3 0.29.08
14 FISANOTTI ADOLFO OULX TRAILERS M45 5 0.29.11
15 FONTANA GIAMPIETRO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 4 0.29.25
16 GAIDO GIUSEPPE PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M40 4 0.29.34
17 MONACO GRAZIANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 1 0.29.38
18 GALISSE MAURO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M40 5 0.29.41
19 CRESTI GIANLUCA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 3 0.29.50
20 COSTA RODOLFO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 6 0.29.53
21 NICOLELLO ANGELO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 5 0.30.01
22 PARRINI MARCO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 7 0.30.14
23 UGHETTI GIAN LUCA LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M35 4 0.30.47
24 SOLDI GIAN LUIGI G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 6 0.31.01
25 GOBBATO MARCO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M35 5 0.31.04
26 PERETTI EUGENIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 2 0.31.05
27 OSELLA PAOLO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 7 0.31.06
28 MASSARI DOMENICO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M60 1 0.31.20
29 AIASSA LUCA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 6 0.31.21
30 ANSELMO NATALE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 8 0.31.25
31 MAROSO MARINO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 6 0.31.29
32 DEMATTEIS LODOVICO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 7 0.31.32
33 PANETTO PIERO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE TM 2 0.31.34
34 CANTA PIERCARLO CRAL SOC. REALE MUTUA ASS. M45 8 0.31.36
35 BUSSETTO ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 JPM 1 0.31.39
36 SEGHIZZI PIER CARLO RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV VOLPIANO M55 3 0.31.41
37 AUDONE CARLO BASE RUNNING M40 9 0.31.51
38 ACOTTO GAIO G.MARIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 4 0.32.03
39 LAI GIUSEPPE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M60 2 0.32.04
40 DALLA CHIARA ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 9 0.32.10
41 SARTORETTO LISA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE F35 1 0.32.12
42 GNORRA GIULIANO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 7 0.32.23
43 POLLINO FRANCO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M45 10 0.32.32
44 DA FORNO DARIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 8 0.32.34
45 MEDAINA LINO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 8 0.32.42
46 SAPORITO BERNARDO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M50 9 0.32.47
47 GIULIANO GIORGIO ASS.I.O.MA. TORINO M45 11 0.32.52
48 MEZZANO MARINO L'EVA DOR M40 10 0.33.20
49 CERICOLA MICHELE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M65 1 0.33.23
50 CAPECELATRO FABIO BASE RUNNING M40 11 0.33.27
51 NORO DENIS G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 TM 3 0.33.35
52 BURZIO CARLO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO M50 10 0.33.38
53 ZENERINO ENRICO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 12 0.33.53
54 CASSETTA ANTONIO RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV VOLPIANO M50 11 0.34.14
55 BRAMANTE ROBERTO ASD POD. DLF CHIVASSO M35 9 0.34.22
56 PAIOLA FABIO L'EVA DOR M35 10 0.34.24
57 FIORESE MARCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 TM 4 0.34.28
58 SCALA RENZO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M65 2 0.34.34
59 LONGO FRANCO A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA M45 12 0.34.48
60 BARO DAVIDE AMICI DEL MOMBARONE M35 11 0.34.52
61 SPIRITO ADRIANO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M45 13 0.34.56
62 FREPOLI CAMILLA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F40 1 0.35.07
63 CAPRIOTTI RENATO RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV VOLPIANO M60 3 0.35.08
64 BONELLO MARIA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE JPF 1 0.35.13
65 TURINO PAOLO ATLETIC TEAM 2000 M35 12 0.35.14
66 DOSSETTI DARIO TURIN MARATHON M45 14 0.35.21
67 PENNAZIO RINALDO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M60 4 0.35.23
68 MARINGONI GUALTIERO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M40 13 0.35.27
69 GIANUSSO GIAN LUCA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M40 14 0.35.28
70 VIGLIANO ANDREA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M35 13 0.35.34
71 VACCARINO BRUNA POD. REBA F40 2 0.35.40
72 DAGASSO MAURIZIO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 15 0.35.42
73 PERINO GUIDO PRO S. PIETRO M50 12 0.35.43
74 ATZEI MARCO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M35 14 0.35.46
75 BARTOLOZZI PAOLO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M55 5 0.35.58
76 PIANO SILVIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F50 1 0.36.09
77 BONETTI SONIA CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI F40 3 0.36.16
78 BENZI MARTA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE F45 1 0.36.26
79 CANTELLO G. PAOLO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M40 16 0.36.29
80 TARRICONE RENATO L'EVA DOR M50 13 0.36.42
81 ACTIS GROSSO MIRKO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M35 15 0.36.49
82 CURATOLI PAOLO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M45 15 0.36.52
83 PERINO LUCA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 TM 5 0.36.53
84 CURRI VITTORIO GSA POLLONE M40 17 0.37.05
85 DEBERNARDI GIOVANNA A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" F45 2 0.37.48
86 MELI GABRIELE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA TM 6 0.38.07
87 BIANCO FABIO TULLIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 TM 7 0.38.54
88 BLANCHIETTI RODOLFO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY TM 8 0.38.56
89 TREVISANUTTO GIULIANO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M65 3 0.39.30
90 BERTOLINO MARCO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE TM 9 0.39.48
91 MELLINO MARIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 14 0.40.11
92 TREVISANUTTO MARIO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M55 6 0.40.35
93 GALATI SALVATORE CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M55 7 0.40.42
94 NICCHI GIUSEPPE L'EVA DOR M60 5 0.40.48
95 RINALDI SERGIO RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV VOLPIANO M50 15 0.41.07
96 MOLINARI MARZIO G.P. TRINESE M55 8 0.41.18
97 PERINO LUIGI G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M60 6 0.41.33
98 CATANZARITI DOMENICO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M60 7 0.42.29
99 MARTIELLI NICOLA NON COMPETITIVO 0 0.42.37
100 CENCIO DARIO NON COMPETITIVO 0 0.42.40
101 BRANCALEONI MONICA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F50 2 0.42.41
102 ROSSETTO PIERANGELO NON COMPETITIVO 0 0.42.45
103 LAVARINO SIMONETTA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F45 3 0.43.14
104 FANTOLINO MAURO BASE RUNNING M45 16 0.43.26
105 BIANCHINI GABRIELE NON COMPETITIVO 0 0.43.27
106 SCARCIGLIA ANNA RITA CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI F55 1 0.43.40
107 ZUCCO MANUELA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE F45 4 0.43.59
108 CIAMPI IVANO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 17 0.44.00
109 ARIETTI GIUSEPPE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M60 8 0.44.29
110 CAPPAI ILARIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY JPF 2 0.45.27
111 CAPPAI GIORGIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 16 0.45.50
112 CAVALLO GIANPIERO POD. REBA M50 17 0.47.31
113 CAVALLERO BRUNELLA NON COMPETITIVO 0 0.47.57
114 VACCARINO MARIA ROSA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO F40 4 0.48.02
115 CAVALLETTO TIZIANA NON COMPETITIVO 0 0.49.16
116 LANTERI CRISTINA NON COMPETITIVO 0 0.49.16
117 PASQUARELLI DONATO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M55 9 0.53.26
118 SEMPRINI GIAMPIERO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M50 18 0.53.36
119 PANE RAFFAELLA CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI F50 3 0.54.45
120 BERTODO ALFIO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M55 10

__Informazioni