1° MEMORIAL GINO CHIORBOLI

Data Luogo Categoria
16 luglio 2011 Piemonte->Vercelli
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
1° Memorial Chiorboli (16 Luglio 2011)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Clas. Cat.
1 103 ABBATESCIANNI Diego NO054 ATLETICA PALZOLA 1982 assm 1
2 120 PEZZANA Matteo VC004 ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 1975 assm 2
3 137 LANZO Agostino VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1982 assm 3
4 117 PROLO Sergio VC014 G.S.A. VALSESIA 1965 assm 4
5 136 LADETTO Emanuele VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1984 assm 5
6 33 VELATTA Stefano VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1975 MM35 2
7 13 JANNONE Mauro NO052 A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING 1953 MM55 1
8 143 CHIORBOLI Gianni VC028 GRUPPO AMICI CORSA PETTINENGO 1970 MM40 1
9 50 PERIA Riccardo TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1993 JM 1
10 144 MENONNA Alessio VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1979 SM 2
11 126 ZUCCO Adriano NO052 A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING 1971 MM40 2
12 32 SANFILIPPO Ludovico VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1973 MM35 3
13 134 DI MARCO Calogero VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1979 SM 3
14 15 DIDONE' Maurizio VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1963 MM45 2
15 25 RUZZON Luciano VC037 GSA POLLONE 1950 MM60 1
16 18 TORRICO Graziano VC025 A.S. AMATORI SPORT 1974 MM35 4
17 34 DE NILE Mario VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1964 MM45 3
18 151 REGIS Denis TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1965 MM45 4
19 125 BRUNETTI Davide VC004 ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 1978 SM 4
20 119 BERRA Tiziano VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1959 MM50 1
21 49 GARIGLIO Marta VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1982 assf 1
22 31 GIOVANNINI Luca VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1968 MM40 3
23 153 LOVISETTO Fabio VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1976 MM35 5
24 115 MINARDI Michele TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1960 MM50 2
25 17 MANTOVANI Marcello VC025 A.S. AMATORI SPORT 1980 TM 5
26 123 MANFRON Flavio VC025 A.S. AMATORI SPORT 1966 MM45 5
27 45 GRECO Donato VC028 GRUPPO AMICI CORSA PETTINENGO 1976 MM35 6
28 37 MARUTTI Alberto VC028 GRUPPO AMICI CORSA PETTINENGO 1967 MM40 4
29 21 ROSSINI Diego TO226 ATLETICA PIEMONTE ASD 1995 AM 6
30 41 COSTA Carlo VC006 G.P. TRINESE 1967 MM40 5
31 20 BOLLO Federico VC004 ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 1977 SM 7
32 16 BOMBINO Davide VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1972 MM35 7
33 27 CANATONE Claudio VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1956 MM55 2
34 111 SCAVONE Claudio VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1976 MM35 8
35 133 COSTA Gabriele VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1969 MM40 6
36 19 RANABOLDO Paolo VC001 ATL. SANTHIA' 1975 MM35 9
37 132 CARLINO Bruno VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1971 MM40 7
38 156 TRIVERO Sandro VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1967 MM40 8
39 35 DEVIVO Massimo VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1971 MM40 9
40 138 MASETTO Giorgio VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1974 MM35 10
41 116 TOPPAN Guido VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1955 MM55 3
42 160 ROBERTO Valentina CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1980 assf 2
43 124 STOPPA Christian VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1992 JM 8
44 141 RAMETTA Roberto VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1976 MM35 11
45 53 BELTRAMI Luca VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1987 SM 9
46 38 VANETTI Roberto VC028 GRUPPO AMICI CORSA PETTINENGO 1965 MM45 6
47 24 FANTASIA Nicola VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1963 MM45 7
48 135 IOVINO Francesco VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1970 MM40 10
49 12 ROSSI Carlo VC053 LA VETTA MONGRANDO 1962 MM45 8
50 101 CARELLI Camillo VC047 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD 1954 MM55 4
51 28 GROMETTO Franco VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1965 MM45 9
52 5 DALESSANDRI Donato VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1954 MM55 5
53 129 CARENZO Stefano VC052 SESIA RUNNING 1977 TM 10
54 14 BATTAGION Andrea VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1970 MM40 11
55 54 ANGELERI Paolo VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1961 MM50 3
56 114 DAMIANO Massimiliano TO118 TURIN MARATHON 1970 MM40 12
57 4 BERTOLI Sergio TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1949 MM60 2
58 140 POMA Federica VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1980 assf 3
59 159 DANASINO Roberto VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1952 MM55 6
60 142 ZANOVELLO Graziano VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1962 MM45 10
61 110 MARANGON Maximiliano VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA 1970 MM40 13
62 157 BORRI Tiziana VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1971 MF40 1
63 148 OGLIETTI Barbara VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1971 MF40 2
64 26 DONA' Giordano VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1955 MM55 7
65 112 COSTA Aldo VC047 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD 1951 MM60 3
66 163 BERTACCO Denis VC001 ATL. SANTHIA' 1975 SM 11
67 23 DEMUNARI Luca VC048 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 1979 TM 12
68 105 ANGELINO CATELLA Alfre VC025 A.S. AMATORI SPORT 1944 MM65 1
69 154 VIGLIENO Marco VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1964 MM45 11
70 51 PERIA Mauro VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1965 MM45 12
71 149 LUCCHINI Manuel VC052 SESIA RUNNING 1983 TM 13
72 30 MOCCO Valter VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1957 MM50 4
73 109 GIANUSSO Gian Luca VC053 LA VETTA MONGRANDO 1970 MM40 14
74 36 BORRIONE Fabio VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1975 MM35 12
75 42 MUSSIO Giovanni VC006 G.P. TRINESE 1956 MM55 8
76 161 FERRARIS Stefano VC001 ATL. SANTHIA' 1974 MM35 13
77 52 BOZZETTI Marco VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1973 MM35 14
78 164 DISPINZERI Giovanni VC001 ATL. SANTHIA' 1974 MM35 15
79 118 DALL'ANGELO Enrico VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1965 MM45 13
80 106 ANTONIOTTI Paololuigi VC037 GSA POLLONE 1956 MM55 9
81 102 USAI Antonino VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1959 MM50 5
82 147 FORMAGGIO Antonello VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1967 MM40 15
83 3 AGLIOTTI Fausto VC045 ATLETICA VALSESIA 1949 MM60 4
84 128 PIANTINO Giovanni VC001 ATL. SANTHIA' 1942 MM65 2
85 155 VALLI Carmela VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1965 MF45 1
86 29 MARGARA Maurizia VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1972 MF35 1
87 22 TAGLIAVINI Simonetta VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA 1969 MF40 3
88 6 CART Sergio NO052 A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING 1948 MM60 5
89 162 VILLARBOITO Alex VC001 ATL. SANTHIA' 1977 SM 14
90 7 VACCARI Gianna Annita VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1948 MF60 1
91 145 BIROLO Paola VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1970 MF40 4
92 39 UGAZIO Piergiuseppe VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1952 MM55 10
93 107 BRUERA Gian Carlo VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1952 MM55 11
94 130 ALLOATTI Marco VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1969 MM40 16
95 10 SOLDA' Carlo VC037 GSA POLLONE 1948 MM60 6
96 121 FACCHINETTI Damiana VC045 ATLETICA VALSESIA 1959 MF50 1
97 8 DALLA DEA Franca VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA 1952 MF55 2
98 44 MUSA Rita VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1962 MF45 2
99 55 BERTAZZOLI Maurizio VC052 SESIA RUNNING 1965 MM45 14
100 113 ZAGO Roberto VC047 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD 1955 MM55 12
101 131 AMORE Gabriele VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1969 MM40 17
102 43 ZULATO Roberto VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1964 MM45 15
103 127 GERMANETTI Enzo VC028 GRUPPO AMICI CORSA PETTINENGO 1957 MM50 6
104 146 COPPINI Cinzia VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1968 MF40 5
105 150 LAZZAROTTO Maria Grazia VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1953 MF55 3
106 158 VIGLIONE Claudio VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1961 MM50 7
107 166 BOTALLA Giuliano VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1943 MM65 3
108 9 CASTRIGNO Maria Vincenz VC037 GSA POLLONE 1950 MF60 4
109 139 PACELLA Primo VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1939 MM70 4
110 46 ZANON Albino VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1949 MM60 7
111 122 RODIGHIERO Claudio VC045 ATLETICA VALSESIA 1962 MM45 16
112 40 FAVA Francesco VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1949 MM60 8
113 165 DE LUCA Rossella VC052 SESIA RUNNING 1963 MF45 3
114 11 ZEGNA Nedo VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1944 MM65 5
115 152 VACCARINO Mariarosa TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1967 MF40 6
116 108 SALITO Dea VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1952 MF55 5
117 47 SCARLATTA Giuseppe VC047 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD 1941 MM70 6
118 104 COSTA Gianfranco VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1953 MM55 _

__Informazioni