VALLE ELVO SKYRUNNING

Data Luogo Categoria
17 luglio 2011 Piemonte->Torino
Montagna->Skyrunning
__Classifica
Valle Elvo Skyrunning (17 Luglio 2011)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Prestazione
1 116 MERSI ENZO ATLETICA MONTEROSA 1982 SM 1:25:31
2 62 PIVANO GIUSEPPE G.S.A. POLLONE 1978 TM 1:35:14
3 99 MACCHETTO NICOLA G.S.A. POLLONE 1976 MM35 1:37:41
4 25 COSTA GIANCARLO ATLETICA MONTEROSA 1963 MM45 1:39:23
5 16 BOLCATO ALBERTO G.S.A. VALSESIA 1966 MM45 1:40:11
6 92 RONZANI TIZIANO G.S. ZEGNA 1958 MM50 1:41:36
7 87 PERETTO STEFANO A.P.D. PONT SAINT MARTIN 1986 SM 1:43:23
8 144 LANZA PAOLO G.S.A. POLLONE 1988 SM 1:44:57
9 52 VALZ COMINET CARLO G.S.A. POLLONE 1968 MM40 1:45:31
10 53 CANOVA IVAN G.S.A. POLLONE 1970 MM40 1:45:51
11 89 BUSCA ROBERTO G.S.A. POLLONE 1963 MM45 1:46:35
12 130 BONINO PIERANGELO G.S.A. POLLONE 1972 SM 1:47:31
13 33 OSILIERO VALENTINO GAC PETTINENGO 1962 MM45 1:48:9
14 145 FENAROLI ROBERTO G.S.A. POLLONE 1965 MM45 1:48:30
15 57 MIOLA ANDREA G.S. ZEGNA 1972 MM35 1:49:9
16 132 BELLETTI MARCELLA G.S.A. POLLONE 1974 SF 1:49:43
17 21 VOLPATO ANDREA G.S.A. POLLONE 1969 MM40 1:49:46
18 20 COPPA BARILE PAOLO GAC PETTINENGO 1970 MM40 1:49:47
19 6 POLLIOTTI LUCA CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1980 SM 1:51:0
20 9 FESTA CLAUDIO G.S.A. POLLONE 1964 MM45 1:51:30
21 100 GANIO SIMONE AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1976 MM35 1:52:30
22 44 BARATELLA FAUSTO G.S.A. POLLONE 1970 MM40 1:54:2
23 131 CRAVELLO BARBARA G.S.A. POLLONE 1972 SF 1:54:55
24 45 FIORI ANDREA G.S.A. VALSESIA 1976 MM35 1:55:16
25 106 LEBOLE ANTONIO A.S. GAGLIANICO 1974 1965 MM45 1:55:32
26 90 CANOVA ALBERTO G.S.A. POLLONE 1969 MM40 1:55:55
27 72 BERNARDI GIOVANNI G.S.A. POLLONE 1966 MM45 1:56:2
28 19 CEFFA ALESSANDRO G.S.A. POLLONE 1975 MM35 1:56:17
29 158 LAZZAROTTO ROBERTO G.S.A. POLLONE 1973 MM35 1:56:23
30 14 BOMBINO DAVIDE ATLETICA LESSONA 1972 MM35 1:57:1
31 156 GHISAFI FABIO AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1968 MM40 1:58:20
32 48 AMBROSINI DAVIDE A.S. GAGLIANICO 1974 1984 SM 1:59:15
33 65 DE COLLE RODOLFO ATLETICA CANDELO 1965 MM45 1:59:25
34 111 SECCI MARIO A.S. GAGLIANICO 1974 1942 MM65 1:59:51
35 121 FALABELLA NICOLA G.S. ZEGNA 1965 MM45 1:59:52
36 123 LAMPO GABRIELE G.S.A. POLLONE 1974 MM35 2:0:32
37 42 VIGNANI PAOLA PODISTICA TRANESE 1964 MF45 2:0:51
38 88 CASERIO GIANLUCA ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1980 SM 2:1:24
39 1 ROTA PIETRO G.S.A. POLLONE 1960 MM50 2:1:45
40 67 VALCAUDA IVAN G.S.A. POLLONE 1979 TM 2:1:50
41 134 BOBBA PAOLO G.S.A. POLLONE 1967 MM40 2:2:17
42 31 GIACOMETTI MICHELE ATLETICA PALZOLA 1971 MM40 2:3:6
43 68 LONGHINI PIERO G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1962 MM45 2:3:16
44 28 DESOGUS ANDREA A.S. GAGLIANICO 1974 1975 MM35 2:4:10
45 71 BUSCA ANDREA G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1970 MM40 2:4:17
46 47 FREZZATO MATTEO CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1983 SM 2:4:19
47 66 PIDELLO GIAN MARCO G.S.A. POLLONE 1972 MM35 2:4:20
48 75 PADOVANI MAURIZIO U.G. BIELLA 1962 MM45 2:4:21
49 10 BORGESIO CRISTINA ATLETICA MONTEROSA 1974 SF 2:4:40
50 23 DE LUCA MARIO A.S. GAGLIANICO 1974 1950 MM60 2:4:58
51 77 BOI GABRIELLA G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1968 MF40 2:5:53
52 27 ZORZI ALFREDO AMICI DEL CICLO VIGLIANO 1962 MM45 2:6:20
53 49 BRERA MOLINARO ROSALBA G.S.A. POLLONE 1965 SF 2:6:31
54 98 SOGGIA GIOVANNI ANTONIO ATLETICA TRIVERO 2001 1970 MM40 2:7:52
55 54 CHIARLETTI DANIELE G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1981 TM 2:10:10
56 102 BELLORO BARBARA G.S.A. POLLONE 1970 SF 2:10:24
57 55 NATALE GIUSEPPE A.P.D. PIETRO MICCA 1966 MM45 2:10:27
58 34 BOZZALLA SUSY ATLETICA TRIVERO 2001 1966 MF45 2:10:29
59 112 ZACCARDI IVAN GS INTERFORZE TORINO 1962 MM45 2:11:25
60 153 FRIGATO DONATELLA AMICI DEL CICLO VIGLIANO 1957 MF50 2:11:53
61 124 MOSCA PIETRO G.S.A. POLLONE 1966 MM45 2:12:35
62 29 EICHERT UWE G.S.A. POLLONE 1965 MM45 2:12:44
63 26 BORIO PAOLA GAC PETTINENGO 1962 MF45 2:13:20
64 155 COLORU MASSIMO SAI FRECCE BIANCHE 1974 MM35 2:13:48
65 93 PRELLE SANDRO G.S. ZEGNA 1967 MM40 2:14:45
66 117 IMAZIO MARISA G.S. CASTELLANIA 1968 MF40 2:15:20
67 95 DEREDITA ORAZIO CIRCUITO RUNNING 1966 MM45 2:15:24
68 37 FRASSATI ANDREA G.S.A. POLLONE 1971 MM40 2:15:28
69 7 BOTALLA GAMBETTA GIAMPIERO LA VETTA MONGRANDO 1982 TM 2:15:32
70 15 BOZZALLA PIERO ATLETICA TRIVERO 2001 1962 MM45 2:17:25
71 3 BRUNAZZI CARLO-UMBERTO G.S.A. POLLONE 1971 MM40 2:18:10
72 154 ROLLINO FABIO SAI FRECCE BIANCHE 1984 TM 2:18:11
73 140 BARBIRATO ROBERTO ATLETICA CANDELO 1962 MM45 2:18:12
74 61 PAVAN GIULIANO G.S.A. POLLONE 1952 MM55 2:18:13
75 152 ZACCHERO ENZO AMICI DEL CICLO VIGLIANO 1954 MM55 2:18:14
76 41 BERNARDI LUCIANO G.S.A. POLLONE 1953 MM55 2:20:20
77 125 DELLEANI ELISA G.S.A. POLLONE 1979 TF 2:20:40
78 76 REPOSSINI MASSIMO ATLETICA GALLIATE 1961 MM50 2:20:50
79 22 ARCUNI MAURIZIO G.S.A. POLLONE 1959 MM50 2:20:58
80 85 PLONER LUIGI A.P.D. PIETRO MICCA 1952 MM55 2:21:16
81 32 BELTRAMI LUCA CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1987 SM 2:21:30
82 107 LEONE NICCOLO' G.S.A. POLLONE 1977 SM 2:22:10
83 109 PIANO ELISA AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1982 SF 2:22:10
84 12 BRUERA GIANCARLO ATLETICA LESSONA 1952 MM55 2:24:30
85 36 BARDELLE MARCO G.S.A. POLLONE 1975 MM35 2:28:40
86 38 VIALARDI PAOLO A.S. GAGLIANICO 1974 1973 MM35 2:31:22
87 59 CRESTANI LAURINO G.S. ZEGNA 1936 MM75 2:31:55
88 97 RODIGHIERO MARTA ATLETICA TRIVERO 2001 1969 MF40 2:31:59
89 147 FIORESE MARCO A.S. GAGLIANICO 1974 1968 MM40 2:32:1
90 110 PIERI MARIA TERESA A.P.D. PIETRO MICCA 1956 MF55 2:32:40
91 46 BULLIO GUIDO A.P.D. PIETRO MICCA 1964 MM45 2:34:2
92 35 MARCHISIO PIER CARLO ATLETICA TRIVERO 2001 1957 MM50 2:34:15
93 81 BOZZOLA FABRIZIO LA VETTA MONGRANDO 1963 MM45 2:35:10
94 78 ZAFFALON VALERIO G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1961 MM50 2:37:20
95 50 CRIVELLARI ONORIO CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1957 MM50 2:39:20
96 139 CUZZOTTI DANIELE G.S.A. POLLONE 1965 MM45 2:40:15
97 142 CACCIATI ALDO CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1961 MM50 2:45:20
98 150 PERINO GUIDO PRO SAN PIETRO SANREMO 1957 MM50 2:46:20
99 4 ROSSETTI DINO A.S. GAGLIANICO 1974 1947 MM60 2:46:20
100 82 ZAFFALON LUISELLA LA VETTA MONGRANDO 1963 MF45 2:57:51
101 83 BONFANTE GIOVANNA G.S.A. POLLONE 1963 MF45 3:4:2
102 157 PELLEREI MARIELLA MAGIK TEAM MONTEBIANCO 1948 MF60 3:21:34