5° STRAPIANLAGO

Data Luogo Categoria
19 luglio 2011 Piemonte->Alessandria
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
5° Strapianlago (19 Luglio 2011)
Clas. Atleta Società Anno Cat.
1 RAMORINO CORRADO ATLETICA VARAZZE SV 81 A
2 FARANDA ACHILLE ATA IL GERMOGLIO 70 B
3 VALLOSIO SERGIO ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG 72 A
4 GALATINI MASSIMO ATLETICA VARAZZE SV 73 A
5 VERNA ANDREA ATA IL GERMOGLIO 74 A
6 PARI LUCA ATA IL GERMOGLIO 91 A
7 GIAUME ENRICO ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG 81 A
8 BAVOSIO SAVERIO ATA IL GERMOGLIO 92 A
9 MANZONE GIANCARLO ATA IL GERMOGLIO 69 B
10 DELORENZI ENRICO ATLETICA BOGGERI ARQUATA 78 A
11 CASO MARCO ATLETICA VARAZZE SV 75 A
12 COSTANTINO SALVATORE ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG 68 B
13 GRIFFI LUCIANO ATA IL GERMOGLIO 63 C
14 CAVANNA MASSIMO MARATONETI GENOVESI 82 A
15 TORIELLI GIUSEPPE ACQUIRUNNERS 60 D
16 BENAZZO GIULIANO ACQUIRUNNERS 69 B
17 BERGAGLIO ILARIA ATLETICA BOGGERI ARQUATA 81 H
18 ZUCCA PAOLO ACQUIRUNNERS 60 D
19 MELIS MASSIMO APS SAVONA 65 C
20 MARCAFRI GIOVANNI ATLETICA VARAZZE SV 58 D
21 CARRARO ALBERTO ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG 73 A
22 DEMICHELI ENRICO ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG 60 D
23 VOGLINO LUCA BRANCALEONE AT 71 B
24 DELPUNTA GABRIELE ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG 75 A
25 ZARRILLO ANTONIO ATLETICA NOVESE 55 E
26 DAMELE ROSOLINO ATA IL GERMOGLIO 53 E
27 PASTORINO MASSIMO ATLETICA VARAZZE SV 63 C
28 D'EMILIO FABRIZIO ACQUIRUNNERS 63 C
29 MULE' STEFANO ATLETICA VARAZZE SV 71 B
30 GIULIANO GUIDO DELTA GENOVA 63 C
31 TESTERA PARDI LUCA ATLETICA VALENZA AL 69 B
32 SCARAMUCCI SUSANNA ATLETICA VARAZZE SV 57 K
33 BIANCO VALTER ATLETICA CAIRO SV 54 E
34 ZENDALE SERGIO ACQUIRUNNERS 49 F
35 BRUNA VINCENZO BRANCALEONE AT 61 D
36 DIDIMO GIANFRANCO ATLETICA VARAZZE SV 62 C
37 PERNIGOTTI PAOLO ACQUIRUNNERS 61 D
38 CINTOLI SPIRIDIONE CITTA' DI GENOVA 62 C
39 GIACOPETTI DANILO CITTA' DI GENOVA 78 A
40 BOSI DARIO SAI AL 57 D
41 ROMAN ALINA ATLETICA VARAZZE SV 77 H
42 ZUFFO MATTEO ATLETICA VARAZZE SV 70 B
43 SINGARELLA PATRIZIA ARCOBALENO SV 86 H
44 GALLO PIERMARCO ATA IL GERMOGLIO 49 F
45 VIARENGO ROBERTA ACQUIRUNNERS 69 H
46 LEVO MAURIZIO ACQUIRUNNERS 57 D
47 SASSO PIERMARIO R.R.C.M. 48 F
48 ICARDI GIANNI ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG 55 E
49 GRACI CONCETTA ACQUIRUNNERS 67 H
50 ALVISI ALESSANDRO CITTA' DI GENOVA 82 A
51 MOI GIOVANNA DELTA GENOVA 50 K
52 ASTALDI SILVIO ATLETICA VARAZZE SV 67 B
53 LIMBERTI GUIDO ACQUIRUNNERS 66 C
54 VASSALLO CLAUDIO MARATONETI GENOVESI 51 F
55 BELLONI GIORGIO ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG 50 F
56 CAMERA FRANCO ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG 49 F
57 FIORE GIUSEPPE ACQUIRUNNERS 37 V
58 ROSSI BIAGIO ATLETICA VARAZZE SV 37 V
59 MORINO SECONDO PODISTICA COSTIGLIOLE AT 49 F
60 IVALDI GIANNI ATA IL GERMOGLIO 46 G
61 DANESIN PIO ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG 48 F
62 OLIVERI ARTURO ACQUIRUNNERS 55 E
63 SAPONARO ANTONIO CITTA' DI GENOVA 45 G
64 LUCIANI GRAZIANO CITTA' DI GENOVA 35 V
65 MENZIO MERI ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG 66 K
66 MOSSO GIUSEPPE MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA AT 42 G
67 PASTORINO RITA ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG 62 K
68 VIAZZI ERCOLE GAU GE 40 V
69 MACCIONI VIRNA ATLETICA VARAZZE SV 65 K
70 DELUCIA GIUSEPPE ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG 45 G
71 CHIAPPINO GIOVANNA ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG 62 K
72 PARETO VANINA ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG 75 H
73 TORINO PAOLO ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG 37 V
74 CHIRIU BRUNO U.S. SCALO VOGHERA 43 G
75 GHIGLIA GABRIELLA BRANCALEONE AT 70 H