10° MEMORIAL DAVIDE BONINO

Data Luogo Categoria
21 luglio 2011 Piemonte->Torino
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
10° Memorial Bonino (21 Luglio 2011)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat.
1 164 BUSATO Gianluca TO226 ATLETICA PIEMONTE ASD 1988 STM
2 233 CERVA PEROLIN Luca TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1972 MM35
3 226 MARTELLO Igor TO200 BASE RUNNING 1979 STM
4 3 CHIERA Franco TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1977 STM
5 50 BAGATIN Massimo TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1971 MM40
6 169 MOUISSISSA Mohammed TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1965 MM45
7 254 BERTINO Mirco TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1980 STM
8 71 GRIECO Vittorio TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1968 MM40
9 200 TARUCCO Valerio TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1974 MM35
10 138 CUDA Luca TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MM40
11 31 MARZULLO Maurizio TO041 G.S.P.T. TORINO 1963 MM45
12 174 LANDINO Ferdinando TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1957 MM50
13 103 CUBELLO Antonio TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1985 STM
14 86 CAMUSO Tommaso TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1965 MM45
15 52 AGHEM Flavio TO063 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1971 MM40
16 90 LOCONTE Luigi TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1973 MM35
17 185 CONDORELLI Santo TO133 ASGP A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA 1964 MM45
18 43 FERRANTE Vito TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1965 MM45
19 32 VICARIO Leonardo TO041 G.S.P.T. TORINO 1960 MM50
20 114 SCIDA' Federica TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1989 JPF
21 224 VIETA Pietro TO088 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1962 MM45
22 158 ANTONIETTI Gabriele TO063 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1976 MM35
23 284 FLORE Claudio TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1978 STM
24 143 REGIS Denis TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1965 MM45
25 48 HOLLOSI Roman TO055 CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1968 MM40
26 155 BIANCO Bruno TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1954 MM55
27 152 VIVIRITO Gianfranco TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1970 MM40
28 191 SIMONE Angelo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1967 MM40
29 192 FERRARESE Maurizio TO236 ASD POL. PEDAGGIO CASTIGLIONE 1962 MM45
30 117 ZORZI Ferdinando TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1985 STM
31 40 LEMBO Domenico TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1958 MM50
32 183 MARGARIA Renato TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1957 MM50
33 181 GIACHIN RICCA Daniele TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1966 MM45
34 163 ELIFANI Davide TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1969 MM40
35 57 OLIVERO Paolo TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1959 MM50
36 150 SPEZZATTI Dario TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1961 MM50
37 229 BLONDA Rocco TO063 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1970 MM40
38 144 RIVERA GUERRERO Abel TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1969 MM40
39 189 PETILLI Michele AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1968 MM40
40 190 GRECI Alessandro TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1974 MM35
41 173 GIACOMELLI Massimo TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1968 MM40
42 198 MASIELLO Vincenzo TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1964 MM45
43 208 FONTANA Giampietro TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1961 MM50
44 271 DORELLA Osvaldo TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1972 MM35
45 225 MARTIGNANO Salvatore TO063 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1974 MM35
46 55 GAMBA Mauro TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1961 MM50
47 203 RAIMONDO Davide TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1977 STM
48 2 PEROTTO Fabrizio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1974 MM35
49 80 RONCON Luca TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1976 MM35
50 166 BOCCIO Paolo TO999 UISP - NON COMPETITIVO 1989 JPM
51 252 GIORDANINO Marco TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1967 MM40
52 262 MASSA Flavio TO207 ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1968 MM40
53 151 VIOLA Alessandro TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1973 MM35
54 51 FAMA' Francesco TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1955 MM55
55 259 PESCETTO Paolo TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1991 JPM
56 22 SOLDI Gian Luigi TO034 GRUPPO SPORTIVI CHIVASSESI 1965 MM45
57 87 FORMENTIN Maurizio TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1967 MM40
58 30 CAPPELLO Agostino TO041 G.S.P.T. TORINO 1955 MM55
59 194 PALMERINI Moreno TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1963 MM45
60 244 POZZATI Massimo TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1969 MM40
61 85 BIANCO DOLINO Giorgio TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1971 MM40
62 178 PALUMBO Rocco TO223 ASD C.R.A.L. A.M.I.A.T. TORINO 1955 MM55
63 255 BIOLETTI Mirella TO063 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1966 MF45
64 179 BERGAMASCO Gianni TO223 ASD C.R.A.L. A.M.I.A.T. TORINO 1957 MM50
65 286 LEVI Tommaso TO200 BASE RUNNING 1971 MM40
66 256 BRUNA Marcello TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1961 MM50
67 89 LOCONTE Francesco TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1953 MM55
68 58 RAMAGLIA Angelo TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1961 MM50
69 282 VIGNADOCCHIO Mauro TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1964 MM45
70 149 SEVERINI Luca TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1975 MM35
71 267 MIGLIETTI Antonio TO207 ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1973 MM35
72 213 BUGNANO Massimo TO094 ATLETICA EST TORINO 1962 MM45
73 19 GOBBATO Marco TO034 GRUPPO SPORTIVI CHIVASSESI 1974 MM35
74 234 DE ALESSANDRI Andrea TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1966 MM45
75 243 VALERIO Corrado TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1970 MM40
76 206 BELCASTRO Domenico TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1956 MM55
77 38 BENEDETTO Cristina TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1966 MF45
78 205 FRAGNO Giuseppe TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1960 MM50
79 269 LO BIANCO Francesco TO207 ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1984 STM
80 68 DEMATTEIS Lodovico TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1975 MM35
81 171 CREPALDI Giuliano TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1947 MM60
82 41 LINARI Vitaliano TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1967 MM40
83 91 MAZZOCCO Gianfranco TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1965 MM45
84 88 LAVECCHIA Pasquale TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1952 MM55
85 75 PERINO Andrea Domenico TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1965 MM45
86 145 ROATTA Gian Carlo TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1954 MM55
87 285 CODEBO' Gianluca TO200 BASE RUNNING 1961 MM50
88 260 CORTINA Tommaso TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1961 MM50
89 45 COSTANZA Epifanio TO049 AVIS TORINO 1958 MM50
90 170 VIGNOGNA Angiolino TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1955 MM55
91 266 FIAMMENGO Enrico TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1972 MM35
92 246 SEGHIZZI Pier Carlo TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1953 MM55
93 257 ZITO Arcangelo TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1965 MM45
94 201 TARUCCO Franco TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1953 MM55
95 70 GENTILE Francesco TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1978 STM
96 84 ALLOGGIO Aldo TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1958 MM50
97 264 MESSA Andrea TO054 AS.SPORT.DIL.ATLETICA VOLPIANO 1971 MM40
98 211 SERRA Giuseppe TO207 ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1963 MM45
99 258 ROSTAGNO Giandomenico TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1959 MM50
100 295 DALLA CHIARA Andrea TO212 POLISPORTIVA RONCHIVERDI 1965 MM45
101 249 GIULIANO Giorgio TO135 GE-SE.SPORT ASS.I.O.MA. 1966 MM45
102 102 COLACRESI Antonio TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1992 JPM
103 1 FERRANTE Massimo AT006 POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI 1970 MM40
104 37 SIDOTI Rosina TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1957 MF50
105 199 LIBERATI Massimo TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1958 MM50
106 157 LAI Raffaele TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1946 MM65
107 222 COLUCCIO Raffaele TO114 NUOVA ATLETICA CIRIE' 1980 STM
108 220 CERICOLA Michelantonio TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1944 MM65
109 35 D'AURIA Angela TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1974 MF35
110 182 GORIA Michele TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1951 MM60
111 184 GILARDI Mauro Andrea TO114 NUOVA ATLETICA CIRIE' 1967 MM40
112 296 POLLINO Franco TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1962 MM45
113 268 CORGIAT MECIO Luca TO207 ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1984 STM
114 76 PERINO Antonio TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1949 MM60
115 135 BURZIO Carlo TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1960 MM50
116 136 CASETTA Barbara TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1972 MF35
117 281 DA FORNO Dario TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1974 MM35
118 72 NICOLINTI Bartolomeo TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1953 MM55
119 153 FAVARETTO Claudio TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1956 MM55
120 56 GRANDE Renato TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1957 MM50
121 196 DILIBERTO Pietro TO999 UISP - NON COMPETITIVO 1986 STM
122 180 BRERO Andrea TO063 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1953 MM55
123 63 TAMAGNONE Luciano TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1966 MM45
124 239 GRISOLANO Sergio TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1954 MM55
125 212 GRENDENE Isidoro TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1949 MM60
126 64 VASINO Giuseppe TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1960 MM50
127 227 KUZMINSKA Katarzyna TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1976 MF35
128 287 VOGLIOTTI Augusto TO200 BASE RUNNING 1960 MM50
129 139 DI MARINO Luigi TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1972 MM35
130 18 GASCHINO Paolo TO034 GRUPPO SPORTIVI CHIVASSESI 1962 MM45
131 44 VITULLI Rosangela TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1971 MF40
132 7 VACCARINO Bruna TO010 PODISTICA REBA 1971 MF40
133 93 PAVIOLO Marco TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1976 MM35
134 99 BLANCO Simone TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1993 JPM
135 154 CAPRIOTTI Renato TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1950 MM60
136 133 ALMIENTO Erika TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1977 STF
137 247 RAGO Giuseppe TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1977 STM
138 13 BONELLO Maria TO034 GRUPPO SPORTIVI CHIVASSESI 1990 JPF
139 69 FIORESE Marco TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1984 STM
140 292 BERARDELLI Daniele TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1962 MM45
141 223 PAGNOTTI Massimo TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1946 MM65
142 265 BORDINO Riccardo TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1974 MM35
143 5 MIGNOGNA Aldo TO010 PODISTICA REBA 1965 MM45
144 141 GHELETIUC Bogdan Mihai TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1981 STM
145 142 PERENZIN Luciano TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1958 MM50
146 34 CANTON Paolo TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1951 MM60
147 148 SERVIDIO Salvatore TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1976 MM35
148 177 VIVENZA Marco TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1963 MM45
149 94 SIBILLA Maria TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1971 MF40
150 65 MONTESANO Gaetano TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1950 MM60
151 270 MAROTTA Rosita TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1978 STF
152 168 CHIESA Enzo TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1948 MM60
153 240 BLANCO MALERBA Paolo TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1961 MM50
154 250 PIANO Silvia TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1958 MF50
155 283 MEZZANO Marino TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1968 MM40
156 95 FRANCO Dario TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1958 MM50
157 242 TURINETTI Alberto TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1975 MM35
158 8 TRON Anita TO019 G.S.P. 80 POMARETTO 1955 MF6
159 195 BARBUTO Raffaele TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1963 MM45
160 231 CAT BERRO Antonio TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1951 MM60
161 175 FRANCONE Paolo TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1946 MM65
162 176 BASSO Gian Paolo TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1951 MM60
163 134 BOGO Daniele TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1982 STM
164 78 PERINO Luca TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1988 STM
165 261 CAT GENOVA Claudia TO207 ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1976 MF35
166 251 RONCHIETTO Graziano TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1940 MM70
167 253 LORENZI Ugo TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1957 MM50
168 214 TARRICONE Renato TO088 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1960 MM50
169 36 OZELLA Marilena TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1962 MF45
170 74 PENNAZIO Rinaldo TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1950 MM60
171 291 DELLACASA Mauro TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1962 MM45
172 232 ROLLE Sandra TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1973 MF35
173 209 BERTINO Albino TO114 NUOVA ATLETICA CIRIE' 1964 MM45
174 221 CIBRARIO Roberto TO029 RUNNING CENTER CLUB TORINO 1966 MM45
175 237 PICATTO Mirto TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1940 MM70
176 60 ROSSA Daniele TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1974 MM35
177 238 LAUDARI Roberto TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1960 MM50
178 204 FRANCESCHETTO Luciano TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1942 MM65
179 219 ROSTAGNO Marco Giovanni TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1967 MM40
180 159 MURACA Francesco TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1955 MM55
181 245 LEONE Maria TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1949 MF6
182 263 DAMINI Roberto TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1961 MM50
183 186 SARTORELLO Giuliano TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1948 MM60
184 140 FALETTI Enrico Giuseppe TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1978 STM
185 230 BERTETTO Francesco Luig TO094 ATLETICA EST TORINO 1950 MM60
186 82 VERNA Isidoro TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1960 MM50
187 280 LA VECCHIA Angela TO207 ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1979 STF
188 228 RUBINO Fortunato TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1948 MM60
189 218 ROFFINO Leo TO088 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1951 MM60
190 66 VITERBO Felice TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1946 MM65
191 188 VENDRAME Valter TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1965 MM45
192 197 VENTURUZZO Giancarlo TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1952 MM55
193 53 CENTOLANZA Daniela TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1972 MF35
194 49 PETROSINO Giovanna TO055 CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1958 MF50
195 81 SARACINO Rosa Elia TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1955 MF6
196 77 PERINO Luigi TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1951 MM60
197 289 MUSSO Valerio TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1964 MM45
198 248 CATANZARITI Domenico TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1948 MM60
199 193 ROSTAGNO Carlo TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1976 MM35
200 290 BUSO Maria Franca TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1970 MF40
201 202 ROLLE Giacomo TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1938 MM70
202 217 EINAUDI Ida TO049 AVIS TORINO 1977 STF
203 288 GREGORACE Renato TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1953 MM55
204 47 BOVO Alessandra TO055 CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1968 MF40
205 167 NICCHI Giuseppe TO088 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1951 MM60
206 147 SAVINA Giovanni TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1964 MM45
207 46 GARINO Franco TO049 AVIS TORINO 1942 MM65
208 156 BAGNOLESI Giuseppe TO055 CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1946 MM65
209 54 DE VECCHI Ornella TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1962 MF45
210 172 DI NINNO Anna TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1951 MF6
211 293 CEFALU' Maria TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1961 MF50
212 187 CAVAGLIA' Maria Maddale TO049 AVIS TORINO 1967 MF40
213 59 ROSSA Mario Antonio TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1950 MM60
214 137 VACCARINO Mariarosa TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1967 MF40
215 216 ARMENI Rosa TO200 BASE RUNNING 1949 MF6
216 146 RUDA' Chiara TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1969 MF40
217 4 CAVALLO Gian Piero TO010 PODISTICA REBA 1958 MM50
218 6 URSO Elena TO010 PODISTICA REBA 1970 MF40
219 61 SOLARO Eugenio TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1957 MM50
220 73 PEJRANI Anna Gabriella TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1959 MF50
221 241 DEL PIN Sergio TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1946 MM65

__Informazioni