SCARPINATA RAMINESE

Data Luogo Categoria
2 agosto 2011 Regione->Toscana
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
24° Scarpinata Raminese (02 Agosto 2011)
Clas. Atleta Società Anno Prestazione
1 MEI MASSIMO ATLETICA CASTELLO FIRENZE 1983 28'57”
2 TOSETTI PAOLO TOSCANA ATLETICA CARIPIT 1980 30'17”
3 BARBIERI FAUSTO G.S. GABBI BOLOGNA 1964 30'29”
4 VENTURINI FABIO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1990 31'09”
5 GIANNI ROBERTO PARCO ALPI APUANE 1978 31'34”
6 FALASCA CLAUDIO ATLETICA VINCI 1964 31'35”
7 CHIPARO LEANDRO ATLETICA PRATO 1980 31'41”
8 DAVINI GIORGIO PARCO ALPI APUANE 1973 32'04”
9 BIANCHI SERGIO ATLETICA PRATO 1965 32'17”
10 GIUNTOLI MARCO G.P. MASSA E COZZILE 1983 32'29”
11 CARBONE MARIO ATLETICA VINCI 1971 32'54”
12 GUIDI STEFANO G.S. M. ANTRACCOLI 1979 33'10”
13 AMATO GIUSEPPE U.I.S.P. EMPOLI 1965 33'31”
14 UNGUREANU COSTANTIN G.S. MAIANO FIESOLE 33'37”
15 GASPERINI MARCO G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 1977 33'39”
16 CECCONI RICCARDO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1961 33'43”
17 CARLINI ENNIO G.S. PIEVE A RIPOLI 1953 33'49”
18 LAZZARI EMIL ATLETICA VINCI 1975 34'03”
19 BOLOGNESI RINALDO G.P. MASSA E COZZILE 1954 34'22”
20 FROSALI FEDERICO LA STANCA VALENZATICO 34'23”
21 DAMI FRANCO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1948 34'27”
22 BECATTINI FABRIZIO ATLETICA VINCI 1971 34'32”
23 CECCHI FEDERICO ATLETICA VINCI 1973 34'38”
24 GUAZZINI LUCA AMICI DI MARIO 34'44”
25 BIANCHINI DAVID ATLETICA MONTECATINI 1968 34'50”
26 CIONI ALESSANDRO LA LUMEGA BOLOGNA 1974 34'52”
27 MATTEONI ADRIANO ATLETICA PORCARI 1960 34'57”
28 MANETTI MASSIMO CASSA & TEMPO LIBERO 1968 35'07”
29 BAICCHI GERARDO G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 1951 35'13”
30 BALDINI ALESSANDRO ATLETICA MUGELLO 1955 35'16”
31 TORCHIA ANDREA SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1981 35'18”
32 MACERONI ANGELO G.P. MASSA E COZZILE 1948 35'24”
33 PALANDRI PAOLO LA STANCA VALENZATICO 1965 35'54”
34 DE CARIA EMANUELE ASD MONTEMURLO M.T. 1975 36'00”
35 DOTTI MASSIMILIANO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1971 36'10”
36 GORI DANIELE SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1970 36'11”
37 BARGIACCHI STEFANIA SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1973 36'21”
38 PACINI DAVID INDIVIDUALE 36'22”
39 IACOPETTI GIUSEPPE NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA 1953 36'29”
40 ROMANO CARMINE ATLETICA PRATO 1962 36'33”
41 RAFANELLI STEFANO PODISTICA FATTORI QUARRATA 1987 36'40”
42 GIANNINI MAURO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1947 36'44”
43 NERLI DANIELE G.P. MASSA E COZZILE 1961 36'45”
44 BORGIOLI CHRISTIAN G.S. MAIANO FIESOLE 1977 36'46”
45 GIANNINI CLAUDIO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1952 36'48”
46 GROSSI GIACOMO G.P. LE LUMACHE 1956 36'56”
47 CAPUANO GIOVANNI ATLETICA CASALGUIDI MCL 1960 36'59”
48 DONATI MASSIMO INDIVIDUALE 1978 37'00
49 SPITALETTA VINCENZO G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 1969 37'07”
50 SASSO ANTONIO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1964 37'11”
51 DE PACE MICHELE G.P. MASSA E COZZILE 1960 37'12”
52 GORI LUCIANO MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1960 37'14”
53 DE MASI DOMENICO INDIVIDUALE 1951 37'16”
54 CORRADOSSI ROBERTO G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 1951 37'21”
55 MATULLI CARLO G.P. ALTO RENO 1950 37'26”
56 DANTI MAURO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1963 37'28”
57 NARDI LUCA CROCE ORO MONTALE 1978 37'32”
58 CARDELLI SIMONE AVIS COPIT PISTOIA 1974 37'34”
59 LANGIANNI MARCO CESARE BATTISTI VERNIO 1964 37'38”
60 FANTI MARCO A.S.D. JOLO PRATO 1962 37'50”
61 BROCCOLI MATTEO CROCE ORO MONTALE 1982 37'53”
62 POLI SILVANO PODISTICA NARNALI 1951 37'57”
63 BRUNI FABRIZIO G.P. MASSA E COZZILE 1971 37'59”
64 GARGINI SAMUEL SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1974 38'17”
65 BARTOLETTI LEONARDO INDIVIDUALE 38'18”
66 LELLI GIAN LUCA AVIS COPIT PISTOIA 1970 38'20”
67 MARTINI MAURIZIO PRATO NORD 1957 38'22”
68 CAFARELLA ALDO INDIVIDUALE 1964 38'24”
69 INNOCENTI CLAUDIO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1951 38'27”
70 GUALTIERI FABIO MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1955 38'35”
71 CIVININI ALESSANDRO INDIVIDUALE 1971 38'38”
72 ULIVI ANDREA LA STANCA VALENZATICO 1980 38'48”
73 ROMANIELLO MARCO ATLETICA PISTOIA 1975 38'49”
74 GIORDANI PATRIZIO INDIVIDUALE 39'15”
75 GIANNI LUIGI PARCO ALPI APUANE 1951 39'18”
76 MICHELUCCI ANGELO G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 1971 39'19”
77 TREFOLONI FABIO INDIVIDUALE 1972 39'22”
78 VIOLA MARIO AVIS AMATORI PESCIA 1957 39'23”
79 DAMI TIZIANA SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1972 39'25”
80 ROSADI MASSIMO G.P. LE LUMACHE 1965 39'27”
81 NINNELLA ANGELO ATLETICA CASALGUIDI MCL 1968 39'37”
82 CARLI RAFFAELE G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 1957 39'38”
83 NICCOLI FABIO G.P. MASSA E COZZILE 1975 39'40”
84 BIASI MATTEO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1969 39'45”
85 LIBERE FEDERICO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1967 39'46”
86 BETTI LUISA G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 1987 39'57”
87 MELANI UMBERTO MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1944 39'58”
88 NICCOLAI CARLO ATLETICA BORGO A BUGGIANO 1953 40'00”
89 RAFFETTO VINCENT ATLETICA MONTECATINI 1962 40'12”
90 SORO GRAZIETTO ATLETICA VALDARNO 1946 40'14”
91 PAGNINI PIERO ATLETICA CASALGUIDI MCL 1959 40'15”
92 FEDI LORENZO POLISPORTIVA BONELLE 1968 40'17”
93 DI NATALE MONICA SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1967 40'24”
94 CAPECCHI DANIELE ATLETICA PISTOIA 1966 40'25”
95 BUGIANI MARCELLO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1965 40'29”
96 CAMBI KETTY POLISPORTIVA BONELLE 1977 40'34”
97 BARTOLINI MASSIMILIANO ATLETICA CASALGUIDI MCL 1976 40'43”
98 SPICHETTI ANTONIO PRATO NORD 40'50”
99 FROSINI GRAZIANO ATLETICA CASALGUIDI MCL 1959 40'53”
100 GALLO LORENZO INDIVIDUALE 1975 40'57”
101 BARBOI CAMELIA G.S. MAIANO FIESOLE 1966 41'04”
102 FIORENTINI DANIELE INDIVIDUALE 1970 41'37”
103 ALBANESE DANIELE INDIVIDUALE 1970 41'39”
104 FANTOZZI MARCO ATLETICA VALDINIEVOLE 1957 41'50”
105 FRANCHI PATRIZIA G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 1962 41'58”
106 ROMANIELLO GIULIANO ATLETICA PISTOIA 1970 42'21”
107 TEMPESTINI DAMIANO A.S.D. JOLO PRATO 1972 42'26”
108 DANESI FRANCESCO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1971 42'43”
109 MACCHIONE NICOLA G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 42'46”
110 BORSELLI ANDREA NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA 1976 42'47”
111 MAGNI LUCA G.S. MAIANO FIESOLE 1961 42'52”
112 VENTURI LUCA SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1968 42'54”
113 VENTURI NICOLA SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1971 43'07”
114 BELLARI RICCARDO G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 1952 43'15”
115 MAGRINI LEONARDO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1954 43'34”
116 MAZZETTI RICCARDO PODISTICA NARNALI 1953 43'36”
117 BITINI FABIO PRATO NORD 1959 43'37”
118 PREVENZANO VINCENZO INDIVIDUALE 43'40”
119 ROSADI MIRIA G.P. LE LUMACHE 44'03”
120 FERRANTI DANIELE PODISTICA FATTORI QUARRATA 1976 44'07”
121 TOTARO MARCO ATLETICA PRATO 1951 44'21”
122 ANICETI MICHELA PODISTICA FATTORI QUARRATA 44'26”
123 MICHELOTTI MARCO ATLETICA BORGO A BUGGIANO 1969 44'57”
124 BELLIN SAMUEL G.S. COLLI ALTI SIGNA 1974 45'20”
125 ROMANO RICCARDO INDIVIDUALE 1966 45'47”
126 BIAGINI GIAMPIERO G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 1936 46'08”
127 ERCOLI LUIGI SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1956 46'43”
128 TESTA GIUSEPPE POLISPORTIVA COSTA AZZURRA 1950 46'48”
129 ZINGARELLO GIUSEPPE ATLETICA CASALGUIDI MCL 1943 47'06”
130 CELLETTI ANNA LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATLETICA 1967 47'07”
131 MAGRINI ALESSANDRO INDIVIDUALE 1965 47'11”
132 SICHI ALESSIO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1961 47'32”
133 ZINGARELLO P. ATLETICA CASALGUIDI MCL 1968 47'43”
134 IADEVAIA GIACOMO PODISTICA FATTORI QUARRATA 1963 47'46”
135 MINIGHETTI WALTER PODISTICA FATTORI QUARRATA 47'55”
136 BALDI MASSIMO PODISTICA FATTORI QUARRATA 1957 47'56”
137 INDIVIDUALE 47'56”
138 DROVANDI SIMONA INDIVIDUALE 1972 48'16”
139 DE FILIPPO ALDO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1953 48'17”
140 CARRADORI MASSIMO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1954 48'18”
141 NANNETTI GIUSEPPE ATLETICA VALDARNO 48'23”
142 ROMANI FEDERICO INDIVIDUALE 1975 48'33”
143 VELLETRI ANNA MARIA LA STANCA VALENZATICO 49'11”
144 CAPECCHI LEONARDO INDIVIDUALE 1971 49'47”
145 CASULLI GIUSEPPE JOLLY MOTORS 49'50”
146 ANSELMI GRAZIANO JOLLY MOTORS 49'51”
147 GINANNI ALICE SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1977 50'49”
148 GARUGLIERI GABRIELLA ATLETICA CASTELLO FIRENZE 1947 51'10”
149 MORANDI STEFANO G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 51'13”
150 D'ONOFRIO TONINO INDIVIDUALE 1958 51'25”
151 GIANNONI LORENO G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 51'35”
152 LUCHINI MASSIMO U.S. UGNANO 1953 51'50”
153 MULINACCI DANIELE PRATO NORD 1949 52'19”
154 VIGNALI STEFANIA G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 1971 52'22”
155 NICCOLAI ILIO G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 1965 55'07”
156 LEPRI SILVIA SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1976 53'53”
157 AGRUMI ROBERTO VIRTUS ORENTANO 1943 55'06”
158 DUCCESCHI PIERA SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1960 55'20”
159 FANTI UGO G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 1946 56'54”
160 JAKAS ARMAND INDIVIDUALE 1993 1:03'57”
161 PADOVAN LUCIANO ATLETICA VALDINIEVOLE 1947 1:04'37”