ATTRAVERSO I BOSCHI DI GROGNARDO

Data Luogo Categoria
4 agosto 2011 Piemonte->Alessandria
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
8° Attraverso i Boschi di Grognardo (04 Agosto 2011)
Clas. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Prestazione
1 GAMBETTA Silvio ATL BOGGERI ARQUATA 69 B 28'34"
2 PREMOLI Marco ATL TEAM PIOLTELLO MI 66 C 28'46"
2 BERTAIA Paolo ATL VALENZA PO 68 B 28'54"
4 FARANDA Achille ATA IL GERMOGLIO 70 B 29'12"
5 VERNA Andrea ATA IL GERMOGLIO 74 A 30'14"
6 SCABBIO Diego ATL NOVESE 73 A 30'56"
7 TILOCCA Filippo ATL OVADESE ORMIG 70 B 30'59"
8 ZAMBONI Augusto CITTA' di GE 80 A 31'54"
9 PARI Luca ATA IL GERMOGLIO 91 A 32'26"
10 CANEPARI Andrea CARTOTECNICA AL 66 C 32'33"
11 TARDITO Giuseppe ATL NOVESE 63 C 32'53"
12 ENZI Silvio ATL VARAZZE SV 65 C 33'12"
13 PADULA Alessio ATA IL GERMOGLIO 93 A 33'42"
14 FILIPPINI Antonio MULTEDO 1930 GE 69 B 33'47"
15 ZUCCA Paolo ACQUIRUNNERS 60 D 33'55"
16 CHIOLA Roberto UISP AL 61 D 34'12"
17 BAVOSIO Saverio ATA IL GERMOGLIO 92 A 34'15"
18 GRIFFI Luciano ATA IL GERMOGLIO 63 C 34'27"
19 ASTORRI Luigi ATL VALLESCRIVIA GE 66 C 34'32"
20 CARRARO Alberto ATL OVADESE ORMIG 73 A 34'43"
21 CAVANNA Massimo MARATONETI GENOVESI 82 A 34'46"
22 BERGAGLIO Ilaria ATL BOGGERI ARQUATA 81 H 34'49"
23 LEMBO Antonino CARTOTECNICA AL 62 C 34'55"
24 FASANO Fabrizio ATL NOVESE 67 B 35'22"
25 ZARRILLO Antonio ATL NOVESE 55 E 35'24"
26 DIDIMO Gianfranco ATL VARAZZE SV 62 C 36'04"
27 ABBATE Rosario TRIONFO LIGURE GE 55 E 36'07"
28 SCARAMUCCI Susanna ATL VARAZZE SV 57 K 36'24"
29 LAGUZZI Giulio LIBERO 82 A 36'37"
30 GIULIANO Guido DELTA GE 63 C 36'52"
31 BARISONE Ugo ATL BOGGERI ARQUATA 59 D 36'59"
32 STINA' Francesco ACQUIRUNNERS 55 E 37'16"
33 PREGNO Stefano ATA IL GERMOGLIO 64 C 37'20"
34 MUSSO Tommaso ATL TEAM PIOLTELLO MI 91 A 37'54"
35 PEDEMONTE Elvio DELTA GE 48 F 38'42"
36 MERLO Alessandro ATL BOGGERI ARQUATA 62 C 38'52"
37 GUERRA Mario ATL TEAM PIOLTELLO MI 53 E 39'16"
38 PICCIONE Tiziana SAI AL 54 K 39'28"
39 MAZZARELLO Vera ATL OVADESE ORMIG 70 H 39'38"
40 GIACONE Michele POD BAUDENASCA PINEROLO TO 53 E 40'08"
41 SASSO Pier Mario RRCM MI 48 F 40'26"
42 GRACI Concetta ACQUIRUNNERS 67 H 40'28"
43 CERATO Gianni ATL TEAM PIOLTELLO MI 69 B 40'33"
44 MOI Giovanna DELTA GE 50 K 40'43"
45 PERFUMO Fabio ATL OVADESE ORMIG 73 A 41'28"
46 MONDAVIO Maurizio ATA IL GERMOGLIO 52 E 41'38"
47 REGHITTO Nicoletta ATL VALLESCRIVIA GE 68 H 42'18"
48 ASTI Adriano SOLVAY SOLEXIS AL 56 E 43'05"
49 VASSALLO Claudio MARATONETI GENOVESI 51 F 43'11"
50 PIANA Elena ATA IL GERMOGLIO 95 H 43'23"
51 OLIVERI Arturo ACQUIRUNNERS 55 E 43'27"
52 GUIDOBONO Sergio SOLVAY SOLEXIS AL 52 E 43'48"
53 NATALI Sofia ATA IL GERMOGLIO 94 H 43'59"
54 BELLONI Giorgio ATL OVADESE ORMIG 50 F 44'18"
55 DANESIN Pio ATL OVADESE ORMIG 48 F 44'57"
56 DAVANZO Paola ATL TEAM PIOLTELLO MI 60 K 45'07"
57 PARIGI Marcello ATL TEAM PIOLTELLO MI 46 G 45'14"
58 AMBROSIO Maria Assunta POD BAUDENASCA PINEROLO TO 60 K 45'18"
59 BERGAMINI Marcello SAI AL 59 D 45'42"
60 RAGONA Ilaria ATA IL GERMOGLIO 94 H 45'48"
61 AIELLO Luca COSENZA K 42 72 A 46'26"
62 GHIBAUDO Paolo ATL VARAZZE SV 66 C 46'28"
63 MONTEVARCHI Luciano BRANCALEONE AT 50 F 46'33"
64 GUGLIELMO Roberto SAI AL 51 F 46'38"
65 MOSSO Giuseppe POL MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA AT 42 G 46'55"
66 MARCHETTI Vincenzo TRIONFO LIGURE GE 48 F 47'20"
67 FARACI Giuseppe ACQUIRUNNERS 49 F 48'02"
68 VIAZZI Ercole GAU GE 40 V 48'08"
69 LAZZARINI Giancarlo SAI AL 56 E 48'15"
70 CALDARULO Francesca ATL TEAM PIOLTELLO MI 47 K 48'28"
71 CASADEI Giovanna LIBERA 67 H 50'02"
72 TIENGO Lauro ATL NOVESE 50 F 50'52"
73 PARETO Vanina ATL OVADESE ORMIG 75 H 51'20"
74 DE LUCIA Giuseppe ATL OVADESE ORMIG 45 G 51'25"
75 TUSEI Raffaele SAI AL 51 F 51'25"
76 CECCHELANI Marco POD VALPOLCEVERA GE 65 C 56'02"
77 BOCCASILE Natale ATL TEAM PIOLTELLO MI 53 E 59'46"
78 VOLONTERIO Eugenia ATL TEAM PIOLTELLO MI 46 K 1:07'01"
79 GAZZOTTI Maria Grazia ATL TEAM PIOLTELLO MI 58 K 1:07"02"