27° TRAVERSELLA – RIF. CHIAROMONTE

Data Luogo Categoria
14 agosto 2011 Piemonte->Torino
Montagna->Montagna UISP
__Classifica
27° Traversella-Rif. Chiaromonte (14 Agosto 2011)
Clas. Atleta Società Cat. Clas. Cat. Prestazione
1 MERSI ENZO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" TM 1 0.52.57
2 ROMAGNOLO ALEX A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" TM 2 0.57.21
3 BERTINO MIRKO L'EVA DOR TM 3 0.59.48
4 COSTA GIANCARLO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M45 1 1.01.58
5 PRELLE GIORGIO AMICI DEL MOMBARONE M35 1 1.01.59
6 GIACHINO ROBERTO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" TM 4 1.03.06
7 PEZZETTI MASSIMO L'EVA DOR M35 2 1.03.37
8 GALLO GIANPAOLO L'EVA DOR M45 2 1.03.39
9 CODA EMANUELE ATL CANAVESANA RIBES INF. JPM 1 1.04.13
10 NICCO ANGELO G. S. AVIS IVREA M55 1 1.05.28
11 BOSCO ORNELLA LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI F50 1 1.05.30
12 D'ORIA ANGELO L'EVA DOR M50 1 1.06.03
13 GALISSE WALTER A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M40 1 1.06.05
14 ATTARDI FABRIZIO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M40 2 1.06.17
15 BAUDIN OSVALDO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M45 3 1.06.47
16 VALLAINC FELICE A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M55 2 1.07.07
17 ENRICO SILVIO ATL. ZERBION ST-VINCENT CHAT M45 4 1.07.17
18 MANGIARDI MANUEL A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" TM 5 1.07.41
19 CHIABRERA CESARE G.S. BRANCALEONE ASTI M50 2 1.07.53
20 FIORESE LUCA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 3 1.08.13
21 VIETA PIETRO L'EVA DOR M45 5 1.08.25
22 DOMATTI ANDREA A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN TM 6 1.08.39
23 COLOMBO CORRADO ATLETICA PALZOLA M45 6 1.08.43
24 YOUNG THOMAS PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA TM 7 1.08.45
25 SCALVAZIO MARCO L'EVA DOR M40 3 1.09.26
26 RICCI IGOR G. S. AVIS IVREA M35 4 1.09.33
27 RACCIO MAURIZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 4 1.10.50
28 NICOLELLO ANGELO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 3 1.11.29
29 FONTANA DINO CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE M55 3 1.11.55
30 GARBATI ROBERTO ATLETICA SUSA M60 1 1.12.10
31 MIGLIETTI ANTONIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M35 5 1.12.54
32 GIACCHETTO ROBERTO PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA TM 8 1.13.03
33 CHAPPOZ ROBERTO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M45 7 1.13.10
34 SCALVAZIO PAOLO L'EVA DOR M40 5 1.13.11
35 MONETTA ELVIS ATLETA INDIVIDUALE TM 9 1.13.13
36 CERICOLA MICHELE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M65 1 1.13.18
37 DE LEONE PAOLO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M35 6 1.13.33
38 GIANOTTI MATTEO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA TM 10 1.13.35
39 PALMIERI FRANCESCO G. S. AVIS IVREA M40 6 1.13.36
40 SANNA DANIELE AMICI DEL MOMBARONE M55 4 1.13.37
41 DA SAVOIA GIOVANNI AMICI DEL MOMBARONE M40 7 1.13.39
42 MORELLO DOMENICO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M45 8 1.13.42
43 BRETTO DANIELE A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M45 9 1.13.53
44 GHISAFI FABIO AMICI DEL MOMBARONE M40 8 1.14.08
45 CECCHIN MARIO AMICI DEL MOMBARONE M40 9 1.14.10
46 GIUGGIA MIRCO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" JPM 2 1.14.30
47 ANSELMO NATALE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 10 1.14.49
48 ACCOTTO DARIO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M40 11 1.14.52
49 LORO GIOVANNI ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 2 1.15.12
50 DEMATTEIS LODOVICO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 7 1.15.14
51 PICCA PICCON GIOVANNI G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 4 1.15.58
52 NICOLINTI BARTOLOMEO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 5 1.16.00
53 CODA DAVIDE ATL CANAVESANA RIBES INF. TM 11 1.16.05
54 MAROSO FABIO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA TM 12 1.16.07
55 LETTRY MARINO POL. DIL. SANT'ORSO AOSTA M60 3 1.16.09
56 RICCARDI OMAR ATLETICA SETTIMESE M35 8 1.16.28
57 DE ANDREA DANILO AMICI DEL MOMBARONE M40 12 1.17.09
58 CORONA MASSIMO GRUPPO POD. ALPINI DRUENTO M45 10 1.17.18
59 KUSZELL YVONNE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA F50 2 1.17.58
60 ADDINO ANTONIO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M60 4 1.18.09
61 FRANCHINO ALBERTO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" TM 13 1.18.13
62 UGHETTI GIAN LUCA LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M35 9 1.18.26
63 AIMARO EDOARDO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M35 10 1.18.37
64 SERRA GIUSEPPE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 5 1.18.50
65 BIANCO BRUNO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 6 1.19.12
66 MONACO GRAZIANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 7 1.19.29
67 MORELLO MARCO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M60 5 1.19.47
68 ORSO CRISTINA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE F40 1 1.19.51
69 SACINO MARIO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M35 11 1.20.04
70 CRISTOFORI ALESSANDRO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M35 12 1.20.06
71 CORTINA TOMMASO L'EVA DOR M50 6 1.20.20
72 BARTOLOZZI PAOLO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M55 8 1.20.23
73 ARVAT ELISA A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN TF 1 1.20.25
74 BOGLINO GABRIELE ATLETA INDIVIDUALE JPM 3 1.20.28
75 BUSO CLAUDIO G.P. TRINESE M50 7 1.21.08
76 BRIZZI CARLO POD. LEINI' M45 11 1.21.29
77 BARRA DARIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 TM 14 1.21.34
78 GRISOLANO SERGIO L'EVA DOR M55 9 1.21.37
79 DAGASSO MAURIZIO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 13 1.21.43
80 THEDY LUCA A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN JPM 4 1.22.20
81 MATTIUSSI MARCO ATL CANAVESANA RIBES INF. M45 12 1.22.25
82 GRENDENE ISIDORO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M60 6 1.22.43
83 CRAVINI MARCO L'EVA DOR M60 7 1.22.46
84 BORRIONE ROBERTO ALTITUDE BERGAMO M40 14 1.22.49
85 YOUNG JAMES PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA TM 15 1.23.17
86 PAGNOTTI MASSIMO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M65 2 1.23.44
87 VACCARI GIANNA ANNITA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA F60 1 1.23.54
88 SEREN GAY ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 13 1.24.10
89 FERRANTE MASSIMO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 15 1.24.20
90 SONZA REORDA DENIS PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 16 1.24.30
91 MARTENSINI LORENZO PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA TM 16 1.24.51
92 TARRONE GIANCARLO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M45 13 1.25.03
93 MUSSO RENZO G. S. AVIS IVREA M60 8 1.25.08
94 FACCHETTI SIMONE A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M40 17 1.25.09
95 DANIELE RICCARDO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M45 14 1.25.15
96 STEFFANO GIAN LUIGI L'EVA DOR M55 10 1.25.25
97 BALBIANO EZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 15 1.25.25
98 PORTE' DAVIDE ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M35 14 1.25.27
99 DIDERO PAOLA ATLETICA SUSA F55 1 1.25.31
100 PERINO MARIO G. S. AVIS IVREA M35 15 1.25.46
101 BATTUELLO MAURIZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 16 1.26.19
102 COELLO GILBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 16 1.26.46
103 CLEMENTE UGO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M65 3 1.28.57
104 DEIRO ITALO CARLO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 11 1.30.32
105 CENTRONI SILVANO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M45 17 1.31.17
106 TOMLIN BRIAN WILLIAM ATL CANAVESANA RIBES INF. M50 8 1.31.30
107 GENTILE FRANCESCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 TM 17 1.31.49
108 CERAGIOLI FILIPPO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M45 18 1.32.27
109 MANCIN FABIO MICHELIN SPORT CLUB M35 17 1.32.46
110 CAT GENOVA CLAUDIA ATLETICA CASELLE '93 F35 1 1.33.30
111 MASSA FLAVIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M40 18 1.33.34
112 CHIOLINO RAVA STEFANO PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA TM 18 1.33.52
113 BONELLO CESARE GRUPPO POD. SANGANO BRUINO M75 1 1.34.56
114 PELLEREY RENZO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M45 19 1.35.59
115 MENSA PIERGIANNI RUNNING CENTER CLUB TORINO M45 20 1.36.11
116 DE COLLE MASSIMO G. S. AVIS IVREA M60 9 1.36.15
117 PERARDI MONICA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F40 2 1.36.24
118 TAGLIAROLO MASSIMO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 9 1.36.38
119 COGO MASSIMILIANO G. S. AVIS IVREA M40 19 1.37.29
120 NICCHI GIUSEPPE L'EVA DOR M60 10 1.41.38
121 GIRARDI FEDERICO GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONCENISIO M65 4 1.42.52
122 BARBERIO ANNAMARIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F50 3 1.46.24
123 MURACA FRANCESCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 12 1.46.48
124 LETO PAOLA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE F40 3 1.52.26
125 FUSANI GIANPIERO G.S. VOLONTARI MORTARA M55 13 1.52.38
126 COSTARELLA GIUSEPPE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 11 1.53.13
127 ARROTINI CORRADINO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M55 14 1.53.23
128 SAVIN ANNA MARIA A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN F55 2 1.53.32
129 ROSTAGNO CARLO L'EVA DOR M35 18 1.54.18
130 PELLEREY MARIELLA MAGIC TEAM MONTE BIANCO F60 2 1.56.56
131 VERSINO LUIGINA GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONCENISIO F60 3 2.00.12
132 PEJRANI ANNA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F50 4 2.18.01