XIV° TORRI-LENTULA-TORRI

Data Luogo Categoria
21 agosto 2011 Regione->Toscana
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
XIV° Torri-Lentula-Torri (21 Agosto 2011)
Clas. Atleta Società Anno Prestazione
1 MEI MASSIMO ATLETICA CASTELLO FIRENZE 1983 44'30”
2 TREVE MATTIA CITTA' DI SESTO 47'03”
3 BECATTINI FABRIZIO ATLETICA VINCI 1971 47'21”
4 DAKHCOUNE ABDEDLILAH G.S. MAIANO FIESOLE 1988 47'51”
5 MIDAR HICHAM G.S. MAIANO FIESOLE 1986 49'24”
6 BURCHI GIULIANO LA STANCA VALENZATICO 1963 49'30”
7 VIGNOLI SIMONE GABBI BOLOGNA 1990 50'27”
8 IODICE DANIELE ATLETICA BORGO A BUGGIANO 1983 50'42”
9 GORI MARCO G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 1965 51'26”
10 BAICCHI GERARDO G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 1951 51'32”
11 BALDINI ANDREA G.S. MAIANO FIESOLE 1961 52'27”
12 BIANCHI SERGIO ATLETICA PRATO 1965 52'58”
13 DAMI FRANCO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1948 53'00”
14 PELLEGRINOTTI DAVIDE G.P. LE LUMACHE PRATO 1966 53'11”
15 MANFREDINI DANILO ENDAS CARICENTO RUNNING 1960 53'37”
16 FROSALI FEDERICO LA STANCA VALENZATICO 1969 53'37”
17 CARRETTI DAVID RUNNER BARBERINO 1972 53'49”
18 MENICONI SAANDRO ATLETICA MARIGNANA 1973 53'51”
19 ANTONELLI ALBERTO POLISPORTIVA FIESOLE OUTBACK 1966 54'23”
20 SUCI ALESSIO G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 1970 54'34”
21 SANTONI GIORGIO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1965 54'40”
22 INNOCENTI FABIO G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 1965 55'08”
23 MEI ROBERTO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1952 55'09”
24 NERI LUCIANO FRATELLANZA POPOLARE GRASSINA 1968 55'28”
25 PELLEGRINETTI ALESSANDRO ATLETICA MARIGNANA 1974 55'40”
26 SASSO ANTONIO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1964 55'57”
27 VIGNOLI ANDREA GABBI BOLOGNA 1963 56'16”
28 MATTEONI MARCO ATLETICA PORCARI 1962 56'49”
29 LAZZARINI MATTEO SOCIETA' NUOTO CASTIGLIONE 1974 57'11”
30 BALESTRI STEFANO ATLETICA VINCI 1953 57'44”
31 VIVIANI SANDRO IL PONTE SCANDICCI 1964 58'05”
32 BUONAMICI MASSSIMO ATLETICA BORGO A BUGGIANO 1961 58'06”
33 LANGIANNI MARCO C. BATTISTI MISERICORDIA VERNIO 1964 58'07”
34 CORRADOSSI ROBERTO G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 1951 58'32”
35 DI STASI STEFANO LA STANCA VALENZATICO 1962 59'01”
36 DURANTE EMIDIO CROCE D'ORO MONTALE 1961 59'02”
37 BROGIONI PATRIZIO G.S. MAIANO FIESOLE 1965 59'07”
38 GHERDINI STEFANO G.S. MAIANO FIESOLE 59'30”
39 CARDELLI SIMONE AVIS COPIT PISTOIA 1974 59'39”
40 MICHELUCCI ALESSANDRO G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 1971 59'51”
41 GREGGI PIER LUIGI SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1966 1:00'24”
42 NARDI MARIA AMELIA LA STANCA VALENZATICO 1:00'25”
43 BAGNATORI FABIO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1961 1:00'27”
44 GIANGRANDI CHIARA G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE 1972 1:00'56”
45 SEGALLA FABIO IL PONTE SCANDICCI 1977 1:01'08”
46 CHIPARO TOMMASO MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1955 1:01'10”
47 MENICUCCI ANDREA SCHIGNANO CORSE 1974 1:01'14”
48 SCHETTINO ANTONIETTA G.P. MASSA E COZZILE 1960 1:01'27”
49 GOSETTO MARCELLO G.P. CHIESANUOVA PRATO 1961 1:01'29”
50 PAPINI TONI TERZO TEMPO TRAIL 1970 1:01'30”
51 GARGINI SAMUEL SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1974 1:01'36”
52 MELANI UMBERTO MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1944 1:01'39”
53 BETTARELLI MARCELLO ATLETICA PISTOIA 1962 1:01'44”
54 MAGI AURELIO C. BATTISTI MISERICORDIA VERNIO 1955 1:01'50”
55 SOLDI FABRIZIO AVIS COPIT PISTOIA 1955 1:01'51”
56 ANDREOTTI FRANCESCA SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1966 1:02'09”
57 BORELLI ANDREA NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA 1976 1:02'15”
58 BETTI LUISA G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 1987 1.02'29”
59 DONATI LUCIA LA STANCA VALENZATICO 1964 1:02'41”
60 COCO DOMENICO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1950 1:02'46”
61 MATULLI CARLO G.P. ALTO RENO 1950 1:03'16”
62 ULIVI ANDREA LA STANCA VALENZATICO 1980 1:03'17”
63 GUALTIERI FABIO MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1955 1.03'49”
64 SOTGIA MICHELA LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATLETICA 1984 1.04'12”
65 FEDI LORENZO POLISPORTIVA BONELLE 1968 1.04'23”
66 BENELLI STEFANO INDIVIDUALE 1960 1.04'38”
67 BOULAHFA FATNA G.S. MAIANO FIESOLE 1970 1:04'44”
68 RAFFETTO VINCENT SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1962 1:04'52”
69 GIORDANI PIER LUIGI INDIVIDUALE 1947 1.04'57”
70 RATENI ANTONIO LA STANCA VALENZATICO 1:05'02”
71 CIPOLLINI CLAUDIO ATLETICA VINCI 1954 1.05'16”
72 SCIABOLACCI ELENA SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1978 1:05'19”
73 LASTRUCCI LORENO INDIVIDUALE 1973 1:05'20”
74 LODOVISI STEFANO ENDAS CARICENTO RUNNING 1959 1:06'04”
75 NICCOLAI ILIO G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 1965 1:06'07”
76 BENELLI GIAN LUCA LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 1970 1:06'15”
77 FANTOZZI SIMONE SCHIGNANO CORSE 1971 1.06'39”
78 PANTERA MASSIMO G.P. LE LUMACHE PRATO 1965 1.06'50”
79 SORO GRAZIETTO ATLETICA VALDARNO 1946 1:06'51”
80 MEOLA VINCENZO LE FONTI PRATO 1950 1:07'02”
81 FASCIANA LILLA SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1972 1:07'15”
82 PERRI FRANCESCO SANRAFEL 1950 1.07'22”
83 FILIPPINI STEFANO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1955 1:07'40”
84 BARTOLETTI ENRICO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1957 1:07'59”
85 BENAMATI MARCO NUOTO CASTIGLIONE 1990 1:08'32”
86 HAMET C. G.P. LE LUMACHE PRATO 1:08'33”
87 PALMESI DANIELE G.S. IL FIORINO 1959 1.08'35”
88 MAGRINI LEONARDO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1954 1.08'43”
89 FRAVOLINI PATRIZIO ATLETICA SIGNA 1954 1:09'00”
90 VIOLA MARIO AVIS AMATORI PESCIA 1957 1:09'29”
91 GOSETTO RICCARDO G.P. CHIESANUOVA PRATO 1966 1:09'34”
92 BACCINI LUCA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1965 1.09'44”
93 BALDINI CARLO RISUBBIANI 1960 1:09'46”
94 DEGLI ESPOSTI DANIELE NUOTO CASTIGLIONE 1979 1:10'08”
95 NATI MAURIZIO G.S. MAIANO FIESOLE 1962 1.10'19”
96 LASCIALFARI FULVIO UISP 1970 1.10'32”
97 PASQUALI FRANCESCO AS MAPE JONNY 1977 1:10'53”
98 ORLANDINI MASSIMO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1961 1:10'56”
99 CATALDO LUCA G.P. LE LUMACHE PRATO 1963 1:11'35”
100 GIANNETTI LUCIANO G.P. MASSA E COZZILE 1957 1:11'44”
101 BELLI MAURIZIO LA STANCA VALENZATICO 1:11'54”
102 TOTARO MARIO ATLETICA PRATO 1951 1:13'11”
103 CRIALESI DARIO AVIS COPIT PISTOIA 1986 1:13'18”
104 NORI ROBERTO LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 1948 1:13'34”
105 ORRU GIUSEPPE IL PONTE SCANDICCI 1955 1:14'34”
106 GAVAZZI MORENA SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1950 1.15'09”
107 RELLA ROBERTO INDIVIDUALE 1952 1:16'06”
108 BALDINI SAURO POL. XXIX MARTIRI FIGLINE 1954 1:17'20”
109 BERTINI FRANCO G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 1942 1:17'22”
110 ROGGI ALDO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1964 1.17'31”
111 PANICHI SILVANO MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1946 1:18'09”
112 LUCIANI FABRIZIO C. BATTISTI MISERICORDIA VERNIO 1.18'11”
113 BELLINI GIACOMO INDIVIDUALE 1.18'42”
114 ILKIV OKSANA SAN RAFEL 1973 1.18'50”
115 VIVARELLI PIERO UISP 1969 1:18'53”
116 ABENI SERGIO ATLETICA BORGO A BUGGIANO 1941 1:19'11”
117 FONDATORI MARCO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1955 1:19'12”
118 GIANNONI LORENO G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 1950 1:20'03”
119 VIGNALI STEFANIA G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 1971 1:20'13”
120 DE ROSA CARLO LA STANCA VALENZATICO 1:22'25”
121 FABBRI VERA PODISTICA FATTORI QUARRATA 1951 1:22'27”
122 SINATTI LORIANA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1959 1:22'28”

__Informazioni