29ª CORSA DEI RIONI

Data Luogo Categoria
26 agosto 2011 Regione->Lombardia
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
29° corsa nei rionii di Robbio (26 Agosto 2011)
Clas. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Clas. Cat.
1 Mortillaro Corrado Atl. Palzola 1985 M23 1
2 Ouyat Salah Circuito Running 1986 M23 2
3 Abbatescianni Diego Atl. Palzola 1986 M23 3
4 Meliani Aziz G.S. Avis Gambolò 1970 M40 1
5 Cremonte Giovanni Atl. Iriense 1967 M40 2
6 Gnoato Franco Atl. Club 96 1964 M45 1
7 Tiozzo Marco Atl. Palzola 1971 M40 3
8 Moreschi Paolo Amatori Sport 1968 M40 4
9 Antonini Diego Atl. Trecate 1978 M23 4
10 Capristo Natalino Atl. Cento Torri 1977 M23 5
11 Barricelli Pierugo Runner Team Volpiano 1986 M23 6
12 Callegaro Alessandro SAI Frecce Bianche 1971 M40 5
13 Zurla Andrea Virtus Binasco 1973 M35 1
14 Ferrario marco Onda Verde 1974 M35 2
15 Da Costa Manuel Atl. Trecate 1958 M50 1
16 Mansella Massimo Vittorio Alfieri Asti 1988 M23 7
17 Petrosino Gianluca ASP Muggiano 1973 M35 3
18 Briatico Antonio G.S. San Martino 1964 M45 2
19 Bertona Marco Atl. Palzola 1977 M23 8
20 Torrente Marco GS Zeloforamagno 1959 M50 2
21 Giunti Federico ATA Acqui 1968 M40 6
22 Daccò Alessio Run 8 Trail 1977 M23 9
23 Lovati Ugo Atl. 99 Vittuone 1967 M40 7
24 Contardi Stefano Atl. Iriense 1983 M23 10
25 Angotti Karin Atl. Assago 1982 F23 1
26 Rossato Paolo G.P. Avis Pavia 1975 M35 4
27 Melani Roberto Cus Pavia 1957 M50 3
28 Giani Fabio Atl. Cento Torri 1971 M40 8
29 Gariglio Marta GS Splendor Cossato 1982 F23 2
30 Fornasatti Matteo Avis Vigevano 1976 M35 5
31 Battista Domenico GAP Pratola 1963 M45 3
32 Merucci Giuliano Euroatletica 2002 1978 M23 11
33 Oldani Cristiano Onda Verde 1976 M35 6
34 Spinazzola Guido GS Zeloforamagno 1956 M55 1
35 Comero Elisabetta Atl. 85 Faenza 1968 F40 1
36 Barosselli Davide ASD Running Oltrepò 1975 M35 7
37 Volpato Andrea GP Trinese 1969 M40 9
38 Trotti marco Atl. 99 Vittuone 1971 M40 10
39 Piccinini Paolo US ACLI Scalo 1965 M45 4
40 Salino Stefano Atl. Trecate 1963 M45 5
41 Baschiera Claudio Atl. Iriense 1954 M55 2
42 Cordara P.Giuseppe US ACLI Scalo 1970 M40 11
43 Piccinini Fiorenzo US ACLI Scalo 1964 M45 6
44 Romanato Fabrizio US ACLI Scalo 1962 M45 7
45 Corcione Maurizio GS Amici Podisti 1965 M45 8
46 Russo Severino G.P. Avis Pavia 1973 M35 8
47 Demichelis Antonio Atl. Galliate 1954 M55 3
48 Zaghi Paola GS Zeloforamagno 1969 F40 2
49 Berti Gianpiero US ACLI Scalo 1958 M50 4
50 Calcaterra Gianfranco Atl. Trecate 1958 M50 5
51 Busi Enzo G.P. Avis Pavia 1950 M60 1
52 Barbieri Ivan Avis Vigevano 1970 M40 12
53 Bongiorno Giorgio Atl. Galliate 1965 M45 9
54 Boscani Giampietro Atl. Cento Torri 1958 M50 6
55 Scorbati Maurizio Canottieri Ticino 1957 M50 7
56 Prete Claudio Atl. Pavese 1955 M55 4
57 Bettaglio Mario Atl. Iriense 1974 M35 9
58 Raineri Giovanni Atl. Castellania 1958 M50 8
59 Pezzaglia Roberto Avis Vigevano 1954 M55 5
60 Panebianco Lorena GS Zeloforamagno 1963 F40 3
61 Ciceroni Luciano G.S. Avis Gambolò 1977 M23 12
62 Ugazio Alessandro Atl. Lessona 1965 M45 10
63 Roberto Valentina Atl. Saluzzo 1980 F23 3
64 Migliorini Lisa Runner Team 99 1984 F23 4
65 Tesini Fabrizio Virtus Binasco 1967 M40 13
66 Asperti Stefano GS Zeloforamagno 1965 M45 11
67 Bergamini Marco Podismo di sera 1975 M35 10
68 Colnaghi Tiziano Atl. Iriense 1950 M60 2
69 Piombo Matteo Atl. Iriense 1955 M55 6
70 Vasori Pierluigi US ACLI Scalo 1959 M50 9
71 Cipollini Daniele G.S. Avis Gambolò 1979 M23 13
72 Sanacuore Salvatore US ACLI Scalo 1959 M50 10
73 Gallo Angelo Atl. Trecate 1959 M50 11
74 Ceccon Antonello G.S. Avis Gambolò 1968 M40 14
75 Mancin Daniele Atl. Iriense 1982 M23 14
76 Alliata Fulvio Circuito Running 1960 M50 12
77 Lanati Fabrizio US ACLI Scalo 1965 M45 12
78 Conte Angiola Atl. Vignate 1966 F40 4
79 Pastormerlo Roberto Atl. Iriense 1971 M40 15
80 Puccio Francesco Atl. Pavese 1949 M60 3
81 Marchesi Roberto Osp. Vigevano 1967 M40 16
82 Morello Antonio Avis Vigevano 1968 M40 17
83 Tempesta Gianni Atl. Pavese 1960 M50 13
84 Vercelli Giancarlo Avis Casale 1964 M45 13
85 Galbani Anna Maria GP La Michetta 1952 F50 1
86 Zaccone Cristina Vittorio Alfieri Asti 1967 F40 5
87 Gisco Aldo US ACLI Scalo 1954 M55 7
88 Barci Nicola GP La Michetta 1951 M60 4
89 Garavaglia Marco Onda Verde 1974 M35 11
90 Tassi Francesca GS Zeloforamagno 1965 F40 6
91 Ferrante Massimo Atl. Mezzaluna 1970 M40 18
92 Barbieri Alessandra US ACLI Scalo 1972 F35 1
93 Pasquino Andrea Atl. Iriense 1959 M50 14
94 Casarini Carmelo Atl. Tidiesse 1960 M50 15
95 Freguglia Franco Cedas Lancia 1948 M60 5
96 Paladino Alessandro Podismo di sera 1977 M23 15
97 Zanello Andrea Atl. Santhià 1973 M35 12
98 Vinci Vittorio US ACLI Scalo 1963 M45 14
99 Sciarabba Norma G.P. Solvay Solexis 1955 F50 2
100 Zani Paola ASD Running Oltrepò 1984 F23 5
101 Capuzzo Enzo G.P. Avis Pavia 1943 M65 1
102 Casiraghi Amedeo GP Villasantese 1955 M55 8
103 Brustio Gianluigi Atl. Vercelli 1964 M45 15
104 Casarin Paolo Avis Casale 1973 M35 13
105 Michailidis Anastase US ACLI Scalo 1947 M60 6
106 Mussio Vanni GP Trinese 1956 M55 9
107 Bignamini Diego G.P. Avis Pavia 1976 M35 14
108 Donna Roberto Avis Casale 1960 M50 16
109 Polla Daniel Avis Casale 1960 M50 17
110 Sauna Rosario Atl. Trecate 1968 M40 19
111 Strada Maria Teresa G.P. Garlaschese 1958 F50 3
112 Doro Luisa Avis Casale 1966 F40 7
113 Ferrari Renato G.S. San Martino 1949 M60 7
114 Fossati Luca Atl. Iriense 1964 M45 16
115 Liperni Mary Atl. Pavese 1962 F40 8
116 Valli Carmela GS Splendor Cossato 1965 F40 9
117 Garavaglia Pierangelo Atl. Trecate 1954 M55 10
118 Cobianchi Ermes G.S. Avis Gambolò 1951 M60 8
119 Savino Michela Euroatletica 2002 1975 F35 2
120 Baffo Salvatore US ACLI Scalo 1950 M60 9
121 Bertazzoli Maurizio Asd Sesia Running 1965 M45 17
122 Forlani Sergio Atl. Castel Rozzone 1965 M45 18
123 Palanca Monica Avis Vigevano 1966 F40 10
124 Ugazio Piergiuseppe Cedas Lancia 1952 M55 11
125 Temporin Silvano GS Montestella 1937 M70 1
126 Parodi Claudio US ACLI Scalo 1958 M50 18
127 Ambrosio Maria Assunta S. D. Baudenasca 1960 F50 4
128 Rossi Rosanna Atl. Iriense 1955 F50 5
129 Zarino Norberto Atl. Vercelli 1949 M60 10
130 Giacone Michele S. D. Baudenasca 1953 M55 12
131 Mattiolo Francesca Atl. Pavese 1948 F60 1
132 Brognoni Michela US ACLI Scalo 1973 F35 3
133 Bassano Maria ASP Muggiano 1980 F23 6
134 Pullega Michele US ACLI Scalo 1962 M45 19
135 Sassone Gianluca Atl. Vercelli 1971 M40 20
136 Abbate Raffaele Pod. Arona 1955 M55 13
137 Trombin Gisella US ACLI Scalo 1965 F40 11
138 Galbier Roberto Pod. Arona 1952 M55 14
139 Rollandi Loredana US ACLI Scalo 1967 F40 12
140 Pontiroli Franco US ACLI Scalo 1946 M65 2
141 Muro Pierpaolo Atl. Vercelli 1958 M50 19
142 Andreotti Oscar Atl. Vercelli 1953 M55 15
143 Arrigoni Marinella Osp. Vigevano 1976 F35 4
144 Zorzetto Giovanni Osp. Vigevano 1953 M55 16
145 Porta Damiana CUS Pavia 1988 F23 7
146 Casazza Simona Podistica Robbiese 1975 F35 5
147 Viaro Ugo G.P. Avis Pavia 1940 M70 2
148 Pirastu Maria G.P. Avis Pavia 1943 F60 2
149 Platè Paola Atl. F.lli Frattini 1964 F40 13
150 Alberti Camillo G.S. Avis Gambolò 1942 M65 3
151 Invernizi Carilla Atl. Pavese 1947 F60 3
152 Algeri Emilio Atl. Iriense 1952 M55 17
153 Rognoni Adriano VTV Abbiategrasso 1938 M70 3
154 De Micheli Gianna G.P. Avis Pavia 1947 F60 4
155 Bellone Francesco Atl. Vercelli 1957 M50 20
156 Baccanini Antonio Atl. Iriense 1936 M70 4
157 Bianconi Ferruccio US ACLI Scalo 1947 M60 11
158 Casarini Marinella Atl. Iriense 1952 F50 6
159 Riccardi Rocco Cedas Lancia 1937 M70 5
160 Chiriu Bruno US ACLI Scalo 1943 M65 4
161 Volante Renzo US ACLI Scalo 1935 M70 6
162 Ganguzza Tina US ACLI Scalo 1935 F60 5
163 Sassone Claudio Atl. Vercelli 1962 M45 20
164 Vitali Piera US ACLI Scalo 1956 F50 7
165 Torino Maria Rita Avis Casale 1994 ALL SQ.
166 Menonna Alessio GS Splendor Cossato 1979 M23 SQ.
167 Del Conte Franco Atl. Iriense 1961 M50 SQ.

__Informazioni