STRALUGNACCO

Data Luogo Categoria
28 agosto 2011 Piemonte->Torino
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
1° correndo a Lugnacco (28 Agosto 2011)
Clas. Atleta Società Cat. Clas. Cat. Prestazione
1 YOUNG EDWARD PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M23 1 0.31.29
2 OROZCO SANCHEZ JUAN DAVID A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M23 2 0.32.54
3 BETASSA MARCO A.S.D. ATLETICA PONT DONNAS M40 1 0.34.13
4 BARATONO ROSARIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 2 0.34.47
5 VIERIN MAURO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M40 3 0.35.00
6 VERONESI RUDI A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M40 4 0.36.08
7 BALMA DAVIDE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 1 0.36.11
8 CODA EMANUELE ATL CANAVESANA RIBES INF. M20 1 0.36.38
9 PIRAS GIUSEPPE FAUSTO A.S.D. ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA M40 5 0.36.40
10 CABODI CLAUDIO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M23 3 0.36.45
11 ANTONIETTI GABRIELE U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M35 2 0.36.50
12 VIETA PIETRO L'EVA DOR M45 1 0.37.00
13 RICCI IGOR G. S. AVIS IVREA M35 3 0.37.04
14 BIANCO BRUNO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 1 0.37.08
15 CAVALETTO ENRICO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 1 0.37.15
16 COSENTINO DANIELE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 2 0.37.35
17 GRAZIAN MORENO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M50 2 0.37.43
18 BISON STEFANO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 6 0.37.57
19 RACCIO MAURIZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 7 0.37.59
20 CASTELLANETA GENNARO ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO M55 2 0.38.06
21 NICCO ANGELO G. S. AVIS IVREA M55 3 0.38.20
22 DE LAURI COSTANTINO POD. LEINI' M45 3 0.38.43
23 YUONG THOMAS PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M23 4 0.38.43
24 FONTANA GIAMPIETRO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 3 0.39.20
25 GALISSE MAURO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M40 8 0.39.21
26 ANSELMO NATALE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 9 0.39.31
27 PORELLO UMBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M23 5 0.39.33
28 NICOLELLO ANGELO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 4 0.39.40
29 MONACO GRAZIANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 4 0.39.44
30 VALLERO FABRIZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 10 0.39.45
31 CABODI MIRELLA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE F35 1 0.39.48
32 BIN FABIO CEDAS FIAT GR. PODISMO M40 11 0.39.52
33 MANERBA FIORINO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M55 5 0.39.58
34 PERAGLIE CLAUDIO G. S. AVIS IVREA M40 12 0.40.09
35 FARCI FRANCO POD.TRANESE M50 5 0.40.16
36 YUONG JAMES PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M23 6 0.40.26
37 BIANCHETTI LUIGI AMICI DEL MOMBARONE M50 6 0.40.29
38 CASADEI CHRISTIAN ATL. ZERBION ST-VINCENT CHAT M40 13 0.40.32
39 FACCHINELLO MARCO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 14 0.40.36
40 BENEDETTO CRISTINA POD. LEINI' F45 1 0.40.40
41 OSELLA PAOLO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 4 0.40.57
42 LORO GIOVANNI ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 1 0.41.04
43 LINARI VITALIANO POD. LEINI' M40 15 0.41.06
44 MASSARI DOMENICO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M60 2 0.41.09
45 PERETTI EUGENIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 6 0.41.10
46 PAGANONE LARA A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN F23 1 0.41.29
47 OSELLA BON GIANMAURO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 5 0.41.29
48 PASTORE MARCO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M35 4 0.41.30
49 MORETTI PIERSANDRO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 16 0.41.33
50 SERRA GIUSEPPE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 7 0.41.37
51 BIOLETTI MIRELLA U.S. ATL. CAFASSE F45 2 0.41.50
52 MOIA GIANCARLO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M45 6 0.41.57
53 LAI GIUSEPPE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M60 3 0.42.12
54 GNORRA GIULIANO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 8 0.42.16
55 GARELLO ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M23 7 0.42.26
56 DEMATTEIS LODOVICO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 5 0.42.29
57 POVOLO GIANLUCA G. S. AVIS IVREA M45 7 0.42.32
58 CORTINA TOMMASO L'EVA DOR M50 9 0.42.36
59 FIAMMENGO ENRICO POD. LEINI' M35 6 0.42.40
60 MANCIN FABIO MICHELIN SPORT CLUB M35 7 0.42.42
61 BRIZZI CARLO POD. LEINI' M45 8 0.42.48
62 BATTUELLO MAURIZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 9 0.42.50
63 BOCCHINO EUGENIO CUS TORINO MASTER M70 1 0.42.53
64 RONCON LUCA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 8 0.42.55
65 TOS PAOLO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M23 8 0.42.55
66 STRACUZZI MASSIMO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 10 0.43.01
67 MINGOZZI VALERIO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M50 11 0.43.12
68 COELLO GILBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 9 0.43.19
69 FRANCHINO ALBERTO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M23 9 0.43.20
70 PELLEREY RENZO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M45 10 0.43.24
71 ORIGLIA MARCO G. S. AVIS IVREA M45 11 0.43.31
72 GUGLIELMO FABRIZIO POD. LEINI' M35 10 0.43.34
73 PICCA PICCON GIOVANNI G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 12 0.43.36
74 PERELLO PAOLO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 12 0.43.48
75 CLEMENTI MASSIMO PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M40 17 0.43.51
76 MEDAINA LINO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 13 0.43.55
77 BARTOLOZZI PAOLO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M55 7 0.44.05
78 PERINO ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 13 0.44.07
79 GRISOLANO SERGIO L'EVA DOR M55 8 0.44.16
80 BENEDETTO PAOLO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M55 9 0.44.19
81 RONCHI JURI G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 11 0.44.21
82 GAMBA GESSICA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA F23 2 0.44.57
83 CRAVINI MARCO L'EVA DOR M60 4 0.44.58
84 ADDINO ANTONIO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M60 5 0.45.13
85 MARASCHIN GIANFRANCO POD. LEINI' M45 14 0.45.14
86 PAGNOTTI MASSIMO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M65 1 0.45.42
87 DALLA GASPERINA STEFANO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M45 15 0.45.43
88 BALBIANO EZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 16 0.45.46
89 ORSO CRISTINA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE F40 1 0.45.49
90 TRAPASSO LUIGI G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 12 0.46.03
91 TARRONE GIANCARLO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M45 17 0.46.11
92 GARELLO SILVANO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 10 0.46.15
93 MUSSO RENZO G. S. AVIS IVREA M60 6 0.46.19
94 BERTOLDO MARCO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M35 13 0.46.25
95 SEREN GAY ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 14 0.46.31
96 DURANTE MAURIZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 14 0.46.38
97 CARRUOZZO SILVIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 18 0.46.41
98 MEINERO ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 19 0.47.03
99 YUONG CARLA PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA F35 2 0.47.11
100 CANEPA MONICA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F23 3 0.47.11
101 DAGASSO MAURIZIO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 20 0.47.12
102 CENTRONI SILVANO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M45 18 0.47.21
103 PICATTO MIRTO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M70 2 0.47.23
104 DANIELE RICCARDO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M45 19 0.47.24
105 CAT BERRO ANTONIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 7 0.47.32
106 PIANO SILVIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F50 1 0.47.42
107 BARBUTO RAFFAELE S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M45 20 0.47.43
108 AMBROSINO SILVIO RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV VOLPIANO M50 15 0.47.54
109 DEIRO ITALO CARLO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 11 0.48.07
110 ATZEI MARCO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M35 15 0.48.29
111 RONCHIETTO GRAZIANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M70 3 0.48.41
112 LISSOLO MARCO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M35 16 0.48.42
113 IVUL DILVO GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONCENISIO M60 8 0.48.48
114 CHIESA ENZO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M60 9 0.48.50
115 FERRARA GILBERTO POD. LEINI' M55 12 0.49.07
116 DEBERNARDI GIOVANNA A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" F45 3 0.49.12
117 PERINO LUCA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M23 10 0.49.25
118 CICIRETTI RITA ROSARIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F23 4 0.49.29
119 PENNAZIO RINALDO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M60 10 0.49.30
120 STELLA FRANCO L'EVA DOR M50 16 0.49.46
121 FRANCONE PAOLO RUBATA' M65 2 0.49.56
122 TROIA GIUSEPPE G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 17 0.50.33
123 BLANCHIETTI RODOLFO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M23 11 0.50.45
124 MANDES MICHELE S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M60 11 0.51.01
125 ARGENIO BRUNO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M55 13 0.51.04
126 GALLINA SILVIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F40 2 0.51.05
127 INTERMITE CIRO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 21 0.51.14
128 MURACA FRANCESCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 14 0.51.36
129 BIANCO NADIA G. S. AVIS IVREA F40 3 0.51.59
130 RODDA PIERLUIGI G. S. AVIS IVREA M60 12 0.52.00
131 PEROTTO PAOLA G. S. AVIS IVREA F40 4 0.52.17
132 SCAVAZZA GIOVANNI G. S. AVIS IVREA M60 13 0.52.32
133 TONSO BRUNO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M65 3 0.52.44
134 DAMINI ROBERTO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 18 0.53.00
135 MARTINETTO RENATO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 19 0.53.08
136 BARBERIO ANNA MARIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F50 2 0.53.14
137 ORIOLO SILVANA CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI F50 3 0.53.29
138 TOGO FRANCESCO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M75 1 0.53.41
139 VITERBO FELICE L'EVA DOR M65 4 0.53.53
140 MASCIA ERNESTO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 14 0.54.33
141 PERINO LUIGI G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M60 15 0.55.10
142 NICCHI GIUSEPPE L'EVA DOR M60 16 0.55.13
143 BARDINI GIOVANNI G. S. AVIS IVREA M65 5 0.55.29
144 BALDISSERO LORETTA A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" F40 5 0.56.47
145 LAVARINO SIMONETTA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F45 4 0.57.39
146 COSTARELLA GIUSEPPE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 17 0.59.09
147 ARIETTI GIUSEPPE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M60 18 0.59.23
148 MOSCARELLI STEFANO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M60 19 0.59.57
149 FIORE ALBAROSA L'EVA DOR F50 4 1.00.29
150 BERARDO MARCO ROBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 21 1.01.25
151 CAPPAI GIORGIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 20 1.01.25
152 MERIALDO ANNA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA F50 5 1.04.20
153 DE LUCA MARINA ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO F50 6 1.04.54
154 PEYRANI ANNA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F50 7 1.06.30
155 FERRERO ENRICA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F35 3 1.06.55
156 FOLLIS PIERO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 15 1.12.21

__Informazioni