1° GIRO TRA LE RISAIE

Data Luogo Categoria
2 settembre 2011 Piemonte->Vercelli
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica

1° Giro tra le risaie (02 Settembre 2011)
Clas. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Clas. Cat.
1 FRANCHINO Gabriele AO013 A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN 1979 assm 1
2 LANZO Agostino VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1982 assm 2
3 LANZA Massimo VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1971 assm 3
4 OSILIERO Valentino VC028 GRUPPO AMICI CORSA PETTINENGO 1962 MM45 1
5 LADETTO Emanuele VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1984 SM 1
6 ZILVETTI Paolo NO052 A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING 1973 MM35 1
7 GENTINA Damiano NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1983 TM 2
8 BERTOCCO Davide VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1977 TM 3
9 FORLIN Stefano VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1971 MM40 1
10 MENONNA Alessio VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1979 SM 4
11 PERIA Riccardo TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1993 JM 5
12 LOVISETTO Fabio VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1976 MM35 2
13 SERRA Roberto VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1963 MM45 2
14 BERRA Tiziano VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1959 MM50 1
15 MIOLA Andrea VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1972 MM35 3
16 GARIGLIO Marta VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1982 assf 1
17 DE COLLE Rodolfo VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1965 MM45 3
18 REGIS Denis TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1965 MM45 4
19 GHITTINO Alessandro VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1974 MM35 4
20 PARALUPPI Davide VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA 1967 MM40 2
21 CANATONE Claudio VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1956 MM55 1
22 GIROLDI Silvio VC052 SESIA RUNNING 1960 MM50 2
23 COSTA Carlo VC006 G.P. TRINESE 1967 MM40 3
24 BUSCA Andrea VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1970 MM40 4
25 CARENZO Stefano VC052 SESIA RUNNING 1977 TM 6
26 STOPPA Christian VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1992 JM 7
27 SCAVONE Claudio VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1976 MM35 5
28 ANGELERI Paolo VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1961 MM50 3
29 CARLINO Bruno VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1971 MM40 5
30 SECHI Maurizio VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1964 MM45 5
31 MASETTO Giorgio VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1974 MM35 6
32 DI MARCO Calogero VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1979 SM 8
33 ZANOVELLO Graziano VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1962 MM45 6
34 MONTICONE Alberto VC037 GSA POLLONE 1974 MM35 7
35 ROSSI Carlo VC053 LA VETTA MONGRANDO 1962 MM45 7
36 BATTAGION Andrea VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1970 MM40 6
37 IOVINO Francesco VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1970 MM40 7
38 RAMETTA Roberto VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1976 MM35 8
39 DALLACQUA Davide VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1969 MM40 8
40 TRIVERO Sandro VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1967 MM40 9
41 BERTOLI Sergio TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1949 MM60 1
42 DEMUNARI Luca VC048 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 1979 TM 9
43 COSTA Gianfranco VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1953 MM55 2
44 PERCIANTE Franco VC014 G.S.A. VALSESIA 1964 MM45 8
45 COSTA Gabriele VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1969 MM40 10
46 POMA Federica VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1980 assf 2
47 COSTA Aldo VC047 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD 1951 MM60 2
48 BORRI Tiziana VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1971 assf 3
49 FIORESE Marco TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1984 SM 10
50 CESONE Marco VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1967 MM40 11
51 MANFRINATO Antonella VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1965 MF45 1
52 VIALARDI Paolo VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1973 MM35 9
53 MARANGON Maximiliano VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA 1970 MM40 12
54 UGAZIO Alessandro VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1965 MM45 9
55 CANOVA Fiorenzo VC028 GRUPPO AMICI CORSA PETTINENGO 1975 MM35 10
56 GIANUSSO Gian Luca VC053 LA VETTA MONGRANDO 1970 MM40 13
57 PALDINO Alessandro VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1976 MM35 11
58 ANTONIOTTI Paololuigi VC037 GSA POLLONE 1956 MM55 3
59 SCHIAVON Danilo VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1967 MM40 14
60 PATRIARCA Ettore VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1959 MM50 4
61 SECCI Mario VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1942 MM65 3
62 BELLARDITA Gaetano VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1981 TM 11
63 PERIA Mauro VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1965 MM45 10
64 PICCHETTI CASTELLANI Alberto VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1964 MM45 11
65 BRUSTIO Gian Luigi VC004 ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 1964 MM45 12
66 SADO Pier Gianni TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1958 MM50 5
67 FERRARIS Stefano VC001 ATL. SANTHIA' 1974 MM35 12
68 BIROLO Paola VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1970 MF40 1
69 BOI Gabriella VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1968 MF40 2
70 DIPINTO Giuseppe VC014 G.S.A. VALSESIA 1957 MM50 6
71 AGLIOTTI Fausto VC045 ATLETICA VALSESIA 1949 MM60 4
72 FORMAGGIO Antonello VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1967 MM40 15
73 VACCHINI Angelo VC004 ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 1968 MM40 16
74 ZAFFALON Valerio VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1961 MM50 7
75 PRANDI Ulderico VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1957 MM50 8
76 ZANOVELLO Natale VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1954 MM55 4
77 SOLDA' Carlo VC037 GSA POLLONE 1948 MM60 5
78 VACCARI Gianna Annita VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1948 MF60 1
79 LEBOLE Antonio VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1965 MM45 13
80 CACCIATI Aldo VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1961 MM50 9
81 BERTAZZOLI Maurizio VC052 SESIA RUNNING 1965 MM45 14
82 MUSA Rita VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1962 MF45 2
83 ZAGO Roberto VC047 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD 1955 MM55 5
84 SPALLINA Nunzia VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1959 MF50 3
85 ALLOATTI Marco VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1969 MM40 17
86 ALLAFRANCHINO Cosimo VC047 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD 1943 MM65 6
87 BARTUCCA Gregorio VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1951 MM60 7
88 COPPINI Cinzia VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1968 MF40 3
89 VERONESI Roberta NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1971 MF40 4
90 PACELLA Primo VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1939 MM70 8
91 AMORE Gabriele VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1969 MM40 18
92 CASTRIGNO Maria Vincenz VC037 GSA POLLONE 1950 MF60 2
93 PANAROTTO Luciano VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1956 MM55 6
94 CARLEVARIS Gloria VC052 SESIA RUNNING 1969 MF40 5
95 SICHEL Enzo VC047 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ. 1953 MM55 7
96 UGAZIO Piergiuseppe VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1952 MM55 8
97 BOTTONI Elvira VC047 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ. 1954 MF55 3
98 VACCARINO Mariarosa TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1967 MF40 6
99 COLOMBO Luca VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1968 MM40 19
100 RICCARDI Rocco VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1937 MM70 9
101 GUBERNATI Oscar VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1951 MM60 10
102 MAMBRINI Pietro NO001 SOCIETA'ATLETICA 1954 MM55 9
103 ZEGNA Nedo VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1944 MM65 11
104 GUZZO Teodora VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1978 TF 1
105 SCARLATTA Giuseppe VC047 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ. 1941 MM70 12
106 MARIAN Daniela VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1961 MF50 4
107 PAVAN Giuliano VC037 GSA POLLONE 1952 MM55 10
108 SIMONI Silvana VC037 GSA POLLONE 1955 MF55 4
109 AUGUSTI Giovanna VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1945 MF65 5
110 BOTALLA Giuliano VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1943 MM65 13
111 CARUSO Calogero VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1959 MM50 10