3° TROFEO CANTAGRILLO

Data Luogo Categoria
2 settembre 2011 Regione->Toscana
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
3° Trofeo cantagrillo (02 Settembre 2011)
Clas. Atleta Società Anno Prestazione
1 SIMI STEFANO VIRTUS LUCCA 25'59
2 TREVE MATTIA CITTà DI SESTO 1970 26'22”
3 BIANCHI FILIPPO IL PONTE SCANDICCI 1986 27'22”
4 PARIGI MARCO TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI 1987 27'39”
5 BECATTINI FABRIZIO ATLETICA VINCI 1971 28'03”
6 ANGIOLI RICCARDO INDIVIDUALE 1978 28'15”
7 CHIPARO LEANDRO ATLETICA PRATO 1980 28'16”
8 BURCHI GIULIANO LA STANCA VALENZATICO 1963 28'30”
9 FALASCA CLAUDIO ATLETICA VINCI 1964 28'31”
10 BIANCHI SERGIO ATLETICA PRATO 1965 29'00”
11 CARBONE MARIO ATLETICA VINCI 1971 29'35”
12 CEI MAURO TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI 1961 29'44”
13 TOMASELLI GIUSEPPE SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 29'45”
14 PELLEGRINOTTI DAVIDE G.P. LE LUMACHE PRATO 1966 29'50”
15 CECCONI RICCARDO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1961 29'52”
16 BIANCHINI DAVID ATLETICA MONTECATINI 1968 29'57”
17 TURCHI ANDREA G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 1974 30'12”
18 ANDREONI GABRIELE SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1974 30'17”
19 ROSSI DANIELE PODISTICA FATTORI QUARRATA 1972 30'45”
20 TOFANELLI ALBERTO TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI 1956 30'46”
21 LAZZARI EMIL ATLETICA VINCI 1975 30'53”
22 CECCHINI SAURO AVIS COPIT PISTOIA 1962 30'56”
23 BONACCHI MARCO A.S.D. FERRUCCIA 31'11”
24 CACIOLI RICCARDO ATLETICA CASALGUIDI 1978 31'12”
25 PANTERI MIRKO INDIVIDUALE 1985 31'13”
26 MARCANTELLI ROBERTO G.P. PONTE BUGGIANESE 1965 31'14”
27 SUCI ALESSIO INDIVIDUALE 1970 31'15”
28 REALI ALESSANDRO PODISTICA FATTORI QUARRATA 1973 31'16”
29 INNOCENTI MATTEO G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 1977 31'18”
30 NARDELLA CIRO G.P. FUTURA PRATO 1960 31'28”
31 BAICCHI GERARDO G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 1951 31'29”
32 GIANNINI STEFANO INDIVIDUALE 1986 31'35”
33 DECARIA EMANUELE A.S.D. MONTEMURLO T.M. 1975 31'42”
34 PALANDRI PAOLO LA STANCA VALENZATICO 1965 31'49”
35 BALLI ALESSANDRO G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 1962 31'54”
36 DONATI MASSIMO INDIVIDUALE 1978 31'55”
37 IMBARRATO ALBERTO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1964 32'01”
38 CAPPELLINI STEFANO PODISTICA IL PONTE 1966 32'24”
39 MANETTI MASSIMO CASSA & TEMPO LIBERO 1968 32'35”
40 GIORGINI NAZZARENO ATLETICA VINCI 1956 32'54”
41 ROMANO CARMINE ATLETICA PRATO 1962 33'07”
42 GIANNINI CLAUDIO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1952 33'10”
43 BANDONI GIORGIO CROCE D'ORO PRATO 1968 33'12”
44 CORRADOSSI ROBERTO G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 1951 33'20”
45 MICHELOSSI ALESSANDRO G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 1971 33'44”
46 SPITALETTA VINCENZO G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 1969 33'58”
47 CALANDRA GIACOMO ATLETICA VINCI 1959 34'04”
48 LELLI GIAN LUCA AVIS COPIT PISTOIA 1970 34'30”
49 BETTI LUISA G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 1987 34'34”
50 MATULLI CARLO G.P. ALTO RENO 1950 34'36”
51 CATANI ALESSIO G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 1971 34'43”
52 DE PASQUALE SILVANA IL FIORINO 1960 35'01”
53 CHIPARO TOMMASO MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1955 35'14”
54 GORI LUCIANO MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1960 35'15”
55 NARDI MARIA AM.LIA LA STANCA VALENZATICO 1958 35'19”
56 MINNELLA ANGELO ATLETICA CASALGUIDI MCL 1968 35'21”
57 RAMUNDO FEDERICO ATLETICA PRATO 1978 35'26”
58 VIOLA MARIO AVIS AMATORI PESCIA 1957 35'27”
59 VIGNOZZI ALESSANDRO POL. FIESOLE OUTBACK 1951 35'31”
60 CAPORALI IVALDO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1946 35'40”
61 GUALTIERI FABIO MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1955 35'41”
62 CRIALESI DARIO AVIS COPIT PISTOIA 1986 35'46”
63 FRANCHINI ENZO LIPPO CALDERARA 1949 35'48”
64 MARCANTELLI ROSSANO G.P. PONTE BUGGIANESE 1962 35'59”
65 FRANCHI MONICA ATLETICA PRATO 1967 36'23”
66 GRAZIETTO SORO ATLETICA VALDARNO 1946 36'24”
67 GIAMPIERI MARCO G.P. PONTE BUGGIANESE 1973 37'05”
68 NICCOLI FABIO G.P. MASSA E COZZILE 1975 37'15”
69 NICCOLAI CARLO ATLETICA BORGO A BUGGIANO 1953 37'24”
70 FRANCHI PATRIZIA G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 1962 37'33”
71 BELLARI RICCARDO G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 1952 37'34”
72 FANTOZZI SIMONE SCHIGNANO CORSE 1971 37'35”
73 MANNU ROBERTO INDIVIDUALE 1961 37'43”
74 CATONI LUCIANO POLISPORTIVA BONELLE 1951 37'45”
75 BELLINI GIACOMO INDIVIDUALE 38'10”
76 TAROCCHI LORENZO INDIVIDUALE 1971 38'20”
77 ROMANO RICCARDO INDIVIDUALE 1966 38'31”
78 MACAIONE FABRIZIO INDIVIDUALE 1983 38'42”
79 FASULO SILVIA LIPPO CALDERARA 1958 39'08”
80 VENTURI LUCA SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1968 39'18”
81 PASQUARIELLO MARIA ATLETICA PRATO 1960 39'24”
82 TOTARO MARIO ATLETICA PRATO 1951 39'38”
83 PANICHI SILVANO MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1946 39'52”
84 BACCI MARCELLO RODOLFO BOSCHI PRATO 1948 40'07”
85 VITTORINI ENI ATLETICA CAPRAIA & LIMITE 1951 40'35”
86 ERCOLI LUIGI SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1956 40'39”
87 PACINI WALTER PODISTICA FATTORI QUARRATA 1968 40'59”
88 IADEVAIA GIACOMO PODISTICA FATTORI QUARRATA 1963 41'01”
89 FERRANTI DANIELE PODISTICA FATTORI QUARRATA 1976 41'02”
90 BALDI MASSIMO PODISTICA FATTORI QUARRATA 1957 41'03”
91 BIAGINI GIAMPIERO G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 1936 41'04”
92 BERTINI FRANCO G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 1942 41'06”
93 MINIGHETTI WALTER PODISTICA FATTORI QUARRATA 41'11”
94 NANNETTI GIUSEPPE ATLETICA VALDARNO 41'33”
95 TESTA GIUSEPPE COSTA AZZURRA PRATO 1950 43'04”
96 TONNI MORENO MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1955 43'54”
97 BELLINI ELISABETTA G.P. LE LUMACHE PRATO 1960 43'57”
98 GIANNONI LORENO G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 1950 44'13”
99 FABBRI VERA PODISTICA FATTORI QUARRATA 1951 44'35”
100 GERMINO RICCARDO ATLETICA MONTECATINI 1977 44'47”
101 LUCHINI MASSIMO INDIVIDUALE 1953 44'52”
102 GRIECO INDIVIDUALE 45'39”
103 MARCELLI PAOLO MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1964 45'45”
104 VELLETRI ANNA MARIA INDIVIDUALE 48'12”
105 DUCCESCHI PIERA SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1960 48'47”
106 GALLI SERGIO ATLETICA PRATO 1964 49'13”