34° TROFEO ARNALDO COLOMBO

Data Luogo Categoria
4 settembre 2011 Piemonte->Torino
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
Trofeo Arnaldo Colombo (04 Settembre 2011)
Clas. Atleta Società Cat. Clas. Cat.
1 MONASTEROLO ALBERTO BASE RUNNING ATLETI 1
2 HUNTDSSTER POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND ATLETI 2
3 SANTACHIARA BRUNO RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV ATLETI 3
4 GIODA PAOLO BASE RUNNING ATLETI 4
5 CIANTIA SALVATORE A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 MM 40 1
6 MANGANARO LORENZO ATLETICA PIEMONTE ASD ATLETI 5
7 TARUCCO VALERIO ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM 35 1
8 GRIECO NICOLA A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 ATLETI 6
9 PEDRINI GIOVANNI CUS TORINO MASTER MM 50 1
10 MARZULLO MAURIZIO G.S.P.T. TORINO MM 45 1
11 LANDINO FERDINANDO A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 MM 50 2
12 COSCO ANDREA PODISTICA NONE MM 40 2
13 NICOLELLI ADRIANO ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM 45 2
14 VERGNANO LUCA ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MM 40 3
15 CERAMELA ATL 71 ATLETI 7
16 CASCIO GIOVANNI A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 MM 45 3
17 LAGOTTO CHRISTIAN A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 ATLETI 8
18 WOOD MAURIZIO GIUSEP ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM 35 2
19 MINORE PAOLO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 40 4
20 LEMBO DOMENICO POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 50 3
21 MITTICA SAVERIO PODISTICA NONE MM 45 4
22 ESPOSITO POTITO POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 45 5
23 CAMUSO TOMMASO TIGER SPORT RUNNING TE MM 45 6
24 PAOLELLA MARIO AVIS TORINO MM 40 5
25 MARTINA MARIO ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO MM 50 4
26 GIANNONE SAVINO PODISTICA NONE MM 40 6
27 EANDI ELIO POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 45 7
28 D'URSO ROBERTO CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODI MM 35 3
29 CASTELLANETA GENNARO POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 55 1
30 PEPE ANGELO PODISTICA NONE MM 55 2
31 ANTONIELLI ANDREA G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 40 7
32 TOSCANO CARLO POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND ATLETI 9
33 ROSSO GIUSEPPE A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 MM 55 3
34 LEONE ALESSANDRO G.S.D. BRANCALEONE AS MM 35 4
35 CONCATO MASSIMO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 45 8
36 CONDORELLI SANTO ASGP A.T.P. TORINO MAR MM 45 9
37 MARGARIA RENATO A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 MM 50 5
38 TRAPANI GIACOMO A. S. D. CADDESE MM 65 1
39 MASTROPIETRO VINCENZ MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO MM 55 4
40 ITALIA SALVATORE A.S.D. TO021 MM 60 1
41 BALESTRIERI LUIGI A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 MM 40 8
42 RUSSO PAOLO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 35 5
43 PALIOTTI FILIPPO G.S.P.T. TORINO ATLETI 10
44 FERRANTE VITO A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 MM 45 10
45 MONTERISI MICHELE ATLETICA EST TORINO ATLETI 11
46 SOLAVAGGIONE MAURIZI A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHI MM 35 6
47 GIAMMANCO SALVATORE PODISTICA NONE MM 55 5
48 ALBANESI FABRIZIO A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 MM 35 7
49 CASERTA GIUSEPPE ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO ATLETI 12
50 FUSETTI ADAMO G.S. ATL. NICHELINO MM 40 9
51 FERRARO NATALINO A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 MM 40 10
52 GAGLIARDI SAVINO G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO MM 35 8
53 CARCHI' GIOVANNI POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 55 6
54 VICARIO LEONARDO G.S.P.T. TORINO MM 50 6
55 CAPPELLO AGOSTINO G.S.P.T. TORINO MM 55 7
56 GIACALONE DANIELE G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO MM 40 11
57 FARCI FRANCO POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 50 7
58 GRANDASSO CARMELO CUCU ATLETI 13
59 PIRAS PASQUALE MARCO G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO MM 40 12
60 GAMBA MAURO POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA MM 50 8
61 TESAURO VINCENZO G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO MM 40 13
62 VAGGIONE LUCA TURIN MARATHON MM 45 11
63 FEA FABRIZIO G.S.P.T. TORINO MM 45 12
64 CAMMALLERI IGNAZIA POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MF 45 1
65 DEGIORGIS ENZO G.S. ATL. NICHELINO MM 45 13
66 GROSSI DAVIDE ALESSA AVIS TORINO MM 40 14
67 BIOLETTI MIRELLA UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA MF 45 2
68 FRIZZARIN ROBERTO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 40 15
69 DE PETRIS ENRICO TIGER SPORT RUNNING TE MM 50 9
70 SIMEONI GIANCARLO POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 60 2
71 FAMA' FRANCESCO G.S.P.T. 75 MM 55 8
72 STANGONI PAOLO A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 MM 60 3
73 AVITABILE LUIGI TIGER SPORT RUNNING TE MM 40 16
74 DEUSCIT MARCO AVIS TORINO MM 35 9
75 SIGNORINO PATRIZIA G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO MF 40 1
76 OBINU MARIO A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 MM 50 10
77 DIFORTI MAURIZIO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 50 11
78 GALLO LUCIANO A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 MM 40 17
79 RAMAGLIA ANGELO POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA MM 50 12
80 FORMENTIN MAURIZIO TIGER SPORT RUNNING TE MM 40 18
81 GAMO EMANUELE G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO MM 40 19
82 BERTINI CLAUDIO CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODI MM 50 13
83 LISO RAFFAELE ATLETICA CASELLE '93 MM 45 14
84 VIOTTI FRANCO A.S.D. POD. MONCALIERI MM 55 9
85 GATTI ANTONELLA A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 MF 45 3
86 MAIO ANTONIO AVIS TORINO MM 45 15
87 RUSSO MAURIZIO TIGER SPORT RUNNING TE MM 40 20
88 NOTARPIETRO RICCARDO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 40 21
89 CASETTA MARCO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN ATLETI 14
90 PRIN PAOLO A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 MM 45 16
91 RISPOLI DAVIDE AVIS TORINO MM 35 10
92 FINATTI GIACOMINO A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 MM 55 10
93 VATTANEO ROBERTO PODISTICA NONE MM 40 22
94 MAZZOCCO GIANFRANCO TIGER SPORT RUNNING TE MM 45 17
95 CREPALDI GIULIANO A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 MM 60 4
96 VIGNANI PAOLA POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MF 45 4
97 VIGNOGNA ANGIOLINO G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO MM 55 11
98 MESSINA MAURIZIO CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODI MM 35 11
99 PRANDI DANIELE POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND ATLETI 15
100 TOMAINO GIOVANNI G.S.P.T. 75 MM 50 14
101 TARUCCO FRANCO ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM 55 12
102 CARIELLO GAETANO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 35 12
103 CHISSO GIANLUCA G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 35 13
104 BOCCHINO EUGENIO CUS TORINO MASTER MM 70 1
105 MARZO FRANCESCO A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 MM 55 13
106 SANSONNE FRANCESCO A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CER MM 55 14
107 BERTINO MASSIMILIANO ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM 35 14
108 TELLOLI DIEGO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 45 18
109 ALLOGGIO ALDO TIGER SPORT RUNNING TE MM 50 15
110 PRESICCE DANIELE PODISTICA NONE MM 35 15
111 LAGANIS MARCO TURIN MARATHON ATLETI 16
112 DOMENEGHETTI CLAUDIO G.S.P.T. 75 MM 55 15
113 DI NICOLA MASSIMO G.S.P.T. 75 MM 45 19
114 LUSSO GIOVANNI AVIS TORINO MM 45 20
115 ANNIS GIOVANNI ATLETICA TORINO FONDIA MM 65 2
116 COPELLI FAUSTO ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM 55 16
117 MILANO IVANO CARMINE TIGER SPORT RUNNING TE MM 35 16
118 PRIMERANO VINCENZO PODISTICA NONE MM 60 5
119 FONDACARO ROSARIO G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO MM 40 23
120 VALLE PIERCARLO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 50 16
121 AMANDOLA FLAVIO ATLETICA VALPELLICE MM 50 17
122 BIANCO MICHELE A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 MM 40 24
123 GORIA MICHELE A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 MM 60 6
124 RAO LAURA C.U.S. TORINO MF 35 1
125 NAPOLETANO GIORGIO SC MICHELIN MM 40 25
126 CHIARA ROBERTO POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA MM 50 18
127 OTRANTO ANTONIO G.S.P.T. 75 MM 45 21
128 MANTELLI GIOVANNI G.S. ATL. NICHELINO MM 45 22
129 GIUNTA ALDO G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO MM 45 23
130 DI VIETRI NICOLA A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 MM 50 19
131 RUPOLO MARCO ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MM 45 24
132 CARIGNANO ARNALDO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 35 17
133 TRUFFA ENRICO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 40 26
134 TROVATO CARMELO G.S.P.T. TORINO MM 70 2
135 DALLA CHIARA ANDREA POLISPORTIVA RONCHIVER MM 45 25
136 SOTTILE FRANCO PODISTICA NONE MM 50 20
137 GINO FRANCESCO GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIAL MM 40 27
138 BERGOGLIO ANNA G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MF 40 2
139 MAIULLARI MARIO A. S. DILETT. DORATLET MM 65 3
140 VRUNA MARIO PODISTICA NONE MM 55 17
141 LAI RAFFAELE ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MM 65 4
142 CAPECELATRO FABIO BASE RUNNING MM 40 28
143 CONTATO GIOVANNI G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 40 29
144 VITULLI ROSANGELA A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 MF 40 3
145 BARBERO FABIO ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM 40 30
146 BUCCOLIERO FRANCO POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 70 3
147 GERON FRANCO CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODI MM 45 26
148 ARDUINO CLAUDIO G.S.P.T. 75 MM 50 21
149 GIARDINA GIOVANNA A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 MF 45 5
150 D'ASCOLI ANTONIO A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 MM 60 7
151 PRINZIS LUCIANO MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO MM 50 22
152 AVENA MARCO ATLETICA EST TORINO MM 35 18
153 TORAZZA FRANCO MARIO G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO MM 40 31
154 MARINONE MARCO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 40 32
155 GRIGOLETTO FABRIZIO MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO MM 45 27
156 D'ASCOLI CORRADO A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 MM 55 18
157 BERARDELLI DANIELE ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MM 45 28
158 CARACI GAETANO A.S.D. POD. MONCALIERI MM 50 23
159 RAGO GIUSEPPE MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO ATLETI 17
160 CARRETTO ROBERTO G.S. ATL. NICHELINO MM 50 24
161 CANDELORO GENNARO G.S.P.T. 75 MM 65 5
162 PUMILIA ROBERTO POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 45 29
163 CHERICA PATRIZIA MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO MF 35 2
164 SCHIAVONE VLADIMIRO MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO MM 55 19
165 MALTA SERGIO ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM 35 19
166 GIANOLIO CLAUDIO POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 50 25
167 COPPOLA ANIELLO PODISTICA NONE MM 60 8
168 LUCCO FABIO A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 MM 35 20
169 NEGRO DANIELA C.U.S. TORINO MF 35 3
170 RIZZA CARMELO G.S. ATL. NICHELINO MM 50 26
171 DIANA ALESSANDRO GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIAL MM 45 30
172 SEVIROLI LUIGI AVIS TORINO MM 45 31
173 GIACCO ROSA A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 MF 50 1
174 CAMERLENGO MARGHERIT AVIS TORINO MF 40 4
175 ORIABIOJIE FAITH A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 ATLETE 1
176 DANNA ROBERTO ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM 40 33
177 SANASI STEFANO POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZ MM 45 32
178 PANCIANI PIER PAOLO G.S.P.T. 75 ATLETI 18
179 PASTORE VINCENZO AVIS TORINO MM 60 9
180 OCCHIBIANCHI VINCENZ ASD C.T.O. AMATORIALE MM 50 27
181 SIMEONE ANTONIO CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODI MM 55 20
182 SILVANO RONNJ POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 45 33
183 MENDUNI CATALDO MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO MM 55 21
184 ZOPPI PAOLO MURIALDO RIVOLI MM 45 34
185 SORBARA DOMENICA ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MF 55 1
186 BULZONI FABRIZIO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 35 21
187 GIANNONE FRANCA POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MF 40 5
188 MODARO FABIO TIGER SPORT RUNNING TE MM 40 34
189 CALASSI VINCENZO G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO MM 50 28
190 ALFONSO ANTONINO AVIS TORINO MM 55 22
191 CIOTOLA FERDINANDO G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO MM 50 29
192 GIGLIO FRANCESCO A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 MM 45 35
193 VECCHIELLI VINCENZO G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO MM 35 22
194 PEDULLA' MAURIZIO MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO MM 50 30
195 MUZIO FRANCESCO CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODI MM 45 36
196 GRIVET TALOCIA SILVI G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO MF 50 2
197 CAPOLONGO CELESTINO ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM 55 23
198 BARBERA ROSARIO AVIS TORINO MM 50 31
199 VACCARINO BRUNA PODISTICA REBA MF 40 6
200 GRANDE DAVIDE BASE RUNNING MM 40 35
201 CORSIERO ANTONIO ASD C.T.O. AMATORIALE MM 65 6
202 TAROZZO GIULIO A.S.D. POD. MONCALIERI MM 60 10
203 DA CASTO FRANCO AVIS TORINO MM 60 11
204 PICCALUGA RICCARDO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 45 37
205 CAVICCHIOLI CARLO ST UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MI MM 40 36
206 FRANCONE PAOLO TEAM 2000 TORINO MM 65 7
207 FERRERO MARCO POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 70 4
208 SIBILLA MARIA TIGER SPORT RUNNING TE MF 40 7
209 PAU PIETRO PODISTICA NONE MM 55 24
210 SARACCO ALBERTO G.S. ATL. NICHELINO MM 45 38
211 FISSOLO ROSANNA G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MF 60 1
212 RUVA VINCENZO CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODI MM 45 39
213 BUSSOLINO FEDERICO A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 MM 55 25
214 BOASSO DARIO DONNAS MM 40 37
215 ARCAINI ALDO EUGENIO G.S. ATL. NICHELINO MM 50 32
216 CILONA ROSARIO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 60 12
217 SURDO MARIA PIA PODISTICA NONE MF 35 4
218 PAVIOLO MARCO TIGER SPORT RUNNING TE MM 35 23
219 DI TURI GIOVANNI ASD C.T.O. AMATORIALE MM 55 26
220 CAMOSSO TERESA G.S.P.T. 75 MF 50 3
221 IANNI BORGARETTO MM 35 24
222 GALEASSO ANGELO ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MM 65 8
223 SANTORO UMBERTO ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM 40 38
224 SCOZZAFAVA ELIO A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 MM 60 13
225 CARLONE ETTORE AVIS TORINO MM 40 39
226 MAROTTA ANNA MARIA ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MF 40 8
227 NASINI EMILIANO ATP MM 45 40
228 PINTO ERIKA G.S. ATL. NICHELINO MF 35 5
229 SALARO GABRIELE G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO MM 45 41
230 INFERRERA BASILIO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 60 14
231 DEL MONACO ROBERTO POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 60 15
232 MAUGERI ANTONIO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 40 40
233 CAVUOTI DONATO POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 60 16
234 FORMISANO VALTER A.S.D. TO021 MM 45 42
235 RAMONDETTI PIERO G.S.P.T. TORINO MM 70 5
236 CARE' MARIA CONCETTA MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO MF 45 6
237 BROAS MARIKA TUULIA AVIS TORINO MF 35 6
238 NIDO MAURO MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO MM 60 17
239 ANDRIONE PIERGIORGIO G.S.P.T. 75 MM 55 27
240 FORLAI GUIDO GIANPIE ATLETICA VALPELLICE MM 55 28
241 VIOLA TONINA G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MF 45 7
242 ROSSA DANIELE POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA MM 35 25
243 RULLINO VITTORIA ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2 MF 45 8
244 MORONI ROSANNA UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA MF 60 2
245 MARCHESAN ALDO PODISTICA NONE MM 50 33
246 GULLO ROSOLINO G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO MM 60 18
247 D'ASCOLI SILVIA A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 ATLETE 2
248 ALESSI CALOGERO POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 55 29
249 PALMERINI MORENO ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM 45 43
250 QUARANTA MICHELE G.S. ATL. NICHELINO MM 55 30
251 LANFRANCO VALTER A.S.D. TO021 MM 60 19
252 TIBERINO VITTORIO A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 MM 70 6
253 BERNO FABRIZIO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 45 44
254 DELLACASA MAURO ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MM 45 45
255 SATTA MARINELLA POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MF 50 4
256 MONTESANO GAETANO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINES MM 60 20
257 DRAGO IVANO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 MM 50 34
258 PEZZETTA GIOVANNI ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MM 60 21
259 MAGGIOTTO MARCO TIGER SPORT RUNNING TE MM 45 46
260 LEONE MARIA POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MF 60 3
261 PRESTIA MANUELA TURIN MARATHON MF 40 9
262 D'ANGELLA MARIA CRIS G.S.P.T. 75 MF 50 5
263 IRENE ANTONIO GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIAL MM 60 22
264 PAVESE GIUSEPPE PODISTICA NONE MM 70 7
265 FOGO OSVALDO G.S. ATL. NICHELINO MM 55 31
266 FRANCO BRUNO POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 60 23
267 D'AMICO ENRICO AVIS TORINO MM 60 24
268 MORTERA ROBERTO G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO MM 45 47
269 PAGLIERO LILIANA FRA G.S.D. BRANCALEONE AS MF 40 10
270 PROCINO PAOLO AVIS TORINO MM 65 9
271 CANNI' CARMELO G.S. ATL. NICHELINO MM 35 26
272 ARMANNO IGNAZIO G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO MM 50 35
273 SORIA MASSIMO MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO MM 45 48
274 CENTOLANZA DANIELA POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA MF 35 7
275 ANGIONI LUIGI ASD C.T.O. AMATORIALE MM 60 25
276 GIAMPAOLO GIOVANNI ATLETICA EST TORINO MM 50 36
277 PATRITO DIEGO ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM 60 26
278 BERGADANO FRANCO G.S. ATL. NICHELINO MM 45 49
279 ROMEO ELENA G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO ATLETE 3
280 PALMERO GERMANA G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MF 60 4
281 VERRILLI ANTONIO G.S. ATL. NICHELINO MM 45 50
282 TOTA PASQUALE G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 60 27
283 REGINATO OTTAVIO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 60 28
284 BONELLO CESARE A.S.D. TO021 MM 70 8
285 CRITELLI SALVATORE G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO MM 40 41
286 TAPPA LUIGINA G.S.P.T. 75 MF 60 5
287 DELLA PRIMAVERA GERA TURIN MARATHON MM 65 10
288 BALICE SALVATORE G.S.P.T. 75 ATLETI 19
289 COLAVECCHIO FILIPPO G.S. ATL. NICHELINO MM 60 29
290 GENOVA DAVIDE A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 MM 40 42
291 ADRAGNA MARGARET ATLETICA VENTUROLI MF 40 11
292 CARBONE NICOLA G.S. ATL. NICHELINO MM 35 27
293 LEPORE GERARDO CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODI MM 50 37
294 CANTONE VINCENZO AVIS TORINO MM 70 9
295 CICCOLELLA PAOLO ATLETICA EST TORINO MM 65 11
296 FERRERO SERGIO PODISTICA NONE MM 65 12
297 DELL'ACCIO FABRIZIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 MM 45 51
298 SCROCCA GIANPIETRO ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MM 35 28
299 CALAMITA NICOLA POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 50 38
300 VAUDAGNA MARIO MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO MM 55 32
301 MONASTEROLO FRANCA AVIS TORINO MF 60 6
302 FERRO RICCARDO ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM 60 30
303 CILIENTO NICOLA POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 65 13
304 DI VIETRI PASQUALE ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM 65 14
305 DI MAURO LUIGI PODISTICA NONE MM 65 15
306 GALASSO LUCIO ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MM 65 16
307 FRANCHINI MARCO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 45 52
308 BUSO MARIA FRANCA ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MF 40 12
309 SANSONE FRANCESCA A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 MF 55 2
310 TUSCANO ANTONINO G.S. ATL. NICHELINO MM 60 31
311 MORTARA ATTILIO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 60 32
312 ALBANESI NAZARENO A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 MM 70 10
313 COLAN GIANFRANCO A.S.D. POD. MONCALIERI MM 60 33
314 FARACI GIUSEPPINA G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS ATLETE 4
315 BOCCARDO ROBERTO ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM 50 39
316 PRATURLON FIORENZO POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZ MM 65 17
317 SQUARCIO GIANCARLO AVIS TORINO MM 50 40
318 ESPOSITO THAYRA G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO ATLETE 5
319 MONDIN DONATELLA CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODI MF 50 6
320 GIACALONE FABIANA G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO MF 45 9
321 VERGATO ERMELINDA G.S.P.T. 75 MF 55 3
322 PALMIERI GIUSEPPE CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODI MM 65 18
323 PETRONELLA GIUSEPPE AVIS TORINO MM 35 29
324 DANIELIS CLAUDIA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE MF 60 7
325 CANNATELLO ANTONELLA ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MF 50 7
326 TOGLIATTO MARIO MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO MM 70 11
327 MAGNARELLI RENATO G.S.P.T. 75 MM 70 12
328 SANSONNE GIOVANNA AVIS TORINO MF 35 8
329 DAGA GIUSEPPE AVIS TORINO MM 55 33
330 ZANELLATO FRANCESCA MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO MF 60 8
331 RUSSO VITO AVIS TORINO MM 60 34
332 ARESE GIUSEPPE G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 40 43
333 LUSIAN MARIA ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MF 50 8
334 ROSSINO SANTINO ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MM 50 41
335 PELISSERO GIAMPIERO CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MU MM 65 19
336 FIORUCCI AMEDEO CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODI MM 50 42
337 MICCOLIS AMBROGIO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 70 13
338 EPOQUE ROBERTA TEAM 2000 TORINO MF 45 10
339 DEL COLLE FRANCESCO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 70 14
340 SAVINA GIOVANNI A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 45 53
341 PAUTASSO GIUSEPPE AVIS TORINO MM 50 43
342 ROLFINI ROBERTO GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIAL MM 50 44
343 COMUNANZA SIMONETTA POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MF 45 11
344 LUCERNI MASSIMO PODISTICA NONE MM 50 45
345 BAUDUCCO CESARE A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 MM 65 20
346 CHERUBINI PAOLA G.S.P.T. 75 MF 45 12
347 MOSELLI LAURA ANNA M GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIAL MF 45 13
348 CACCIOTTO CAROLA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MF 50 9
349 SICARI ANTONINO MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO MM 55 34
350 GREGORACE RENATO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 55 35
351 CEFALU' MARIA ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MF 50 10
352 RAGGIO ANNA AVIS TORINO MF 55 4
353 CATANZARITI DOMENICO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENE MM 60 35
354 BRUNO FILOMENA AVIS TORINO MF 35 9
355 GARINO FRANCO AVIS TORINO MM 65 21
356 PIERGIOVANNI LUIGI CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE MM 55 36
357 D'AURIA GIANFRANCO AVIS TORINO MM 40 44
358 MEOT SERENA G.S. ATL. NICHELINO ATLETE 6
359 MEOT ROBERTO G.S. ATL. NICHELINO MM 55 37
360 FREGUGLIA DANIELE G.S. ATL. NICHELINO MM 60 36
361 GIUSTOZZI WALTER PODISTICA NONE MM 70 15
362 BAGNOLESI GIUSEPPE CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODI MM 65 22
363 BATTAGLINI NICOLA ATL. CHIERESE & LEO ATLETI 20
364 DAMANTE LAURA G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO MF 45 14
365 LAGANIS ERMANNO G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO MM 45 54
366 MARABOTTO SERGIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 MM 45 55
367 FERLITA GIUSEPPE CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODI MM 70 16
368 MARTELLO BRUNA MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO MF 50 11
369 DE VECCHI ORNELLA POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA MF 45 15
370 DI NINNO ANNA A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 MF 60 9
371 CANAVESE BARTOLOMEO AVIS TORINO MM 65 23
372 GIACOBBE RINALDO A.S.D. POD. MONCALIERI MM 70 17
373 SCARABELLO ROBERTO MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO MM 50 46
374 GILETTA GIOVANNI PODISTICA NONE MM 50 47
375 FARESE ROBERTO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 60 37
376 FORTUNATI ROBERTO MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO MM 60 38
377 MARTENA PIERO MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO MM 60 39
378 PONTONIO PASQUALE MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO MM 70 18
379 FULGHERI VALERIO PODISTICA REBA MM 35 30
380 PRALAVORIO GUALTIERO MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO MM 50 48
381 FERRARO VINCENZO A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 MM 70 19
382 DI PARDO RENZO A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 MM 45 56
383 ROSSATO PATRIZIA G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO MF 40 13
384 ARCHINA TERESA ATLETICA VENTUROLI MF 60 10
385 VERTERAMO CARLO ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM 40 45
386 GALLO LORENZA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MF 50 12
387 ACERBO FERNANDO POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 70 20
388 FERRERO ENRICA G.S. DES AMIS MF 35 10
389 DE LUCA MARINA POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MF 50 13
390 SOLARO EUGENIO POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA MM 50 49
391 MAZZETTO GIULIO AVIS TORINO MM 70 21
392 LESSONA UGO G.S.P.T. 75 MM 70 22
393 SGHERRI MARIO ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM 70 23
394 PRESICCE SERENO PODISTICA NONE MM 60 40
395 ALBERTIN WALTER PODISTICA NONE MM 60 41
396 VORRARO SPERANZA A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MF 55 5
397 RUSSO GIUSEPPE G.S. ATL. NICHELINO MM 60 42
398 DE GIULI DONATA G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO MF 50 14
399 SCOTTI GIULIANA TIGER SPORT RUNNING TE ATLETE 7
400 RECHICHI GIUSEPPE G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO MM 65 24
401 RABINO FRANCESCO CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODI MM 70 24
402 PULIAFITO CARMELO MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO MM 65 25
403 BENAZZI MARIO POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 70 25
404 GRESTINI ROMUALDO ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MM 70 26
405 TESTA SALVATORE CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODI MM 70 27
406 FRIGERO GIULIANA G.S.P.T. TORINO MF 60 11
407 CARBONE PAOLO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 70 28
408 MONTELEONE ROSINA PODISTICA NONE MF 55 6
409 DELL'AQUILA ALDO G.S. ATL. NICHELINO MM 60 43
410 PAGANO MANUELA G.S.P.T. 75 ATLETE 8

__Informazioni