CORRENDO PER CASALBORGONE

Data Luogo Categoria
11 settembre 2011 Piemonte->Torino
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
Correndo per Casalborgone (11 Settembre 2011)
Clas. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Clas. Cat.
1 CANTANNA FABIO A130567 - ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1978 TM 1
2 COTTITTO ANGELO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1965 MM45 1
3 BALMA DAVIDE A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1973 MM35 1
4 NICOLELLI ADRIANO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM45 2
5 CASCIO FRANCESCO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1972 MM35 2
6 GRAZIAN MORENO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1959 MM50 1
7 ERRICHIELLO ANDREA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1983 TM 2
8 RICCARDI OMAR A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1972 MM35 3
9 GIACOBBI MAURIZIO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1978 TM 3
10 FLORE CLAUDIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1978 TM 4
11 FISANOTTI ADOLFO TO020 - ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1962 MM45 3
12 ZORZI FERDINANDO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1985 TM 5
13 FAVARO' GAETANO ANTONIO A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1966 MM45 4
14 COSENTINO DANIELE A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1965 MM45 5
15 CABODI CLAUDIO A120370 - UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1982 TM 6
16 FERRARINI MAURO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1979 TM 7
17 RACCIO MAURIZIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1968 MM40 1
18 LAGNA PIERCARLO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM45 6
19 PERETTI NICOLE A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1982 TF 1
20 LO CONTE ANDREA A060155 - POLISPORTIVA MONCRIVELLESE 1973 MM35 4
21 MARTINA MARIO A160135 - ATLETICA PINEROLO 1961 MM50 2
22 WOOD MAURIZIO GIUSEPPE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1972 MM35 5
23 MASTROMATTEO LUIGI A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1961 MM50 3
24 RASPANTE LA SCALA PAOLO A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1977 TM 8
25 RUSSO DANTE A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1952 MM55 1
26 GRIGOLI SABINO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1967 MM40 2
27 SALERNO ANTONIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1968 MM40 3
28 ARMATO INNOCENZO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM45 7
29 EANDI ELIO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1966 MM45 8
30 NICCO ANGELO A140406 - G. S. AVIS IVREA 1956 MM55 2
31 CIRCOSTA LUCA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1983 TM 9
32 BERGONZO GIANLUCA A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1971 MM40 4
33 FONTANA GIAMPIETRO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1961 MM50 4
34 ARDO' PAOLO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1956 MM55 3
35 NICOLELLO ANGELO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1957 MM50 5
36 PERAGLIE CLAUDIO A140406 - G. S. AVIS IVREA 1969 MM40 5
37 PASTORE MARCO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1975 MM35 6
38 PALMIERI FRANCESCO A140406 - G. S. AVIS IVREA 1967 MM40 6
39 GALLO LASSERE ANDREA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1971 MM40 7
40 ROBBE DOMENICO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1957 MM50 6
41 USSEGLIO RENATO A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1960 MM50 7
42 MONACO GRAZIANO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1953 MM55 4
43 CAVUOTI ANTONIO TO092 - LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1953 MM55 5
44 LASANA LUCA A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" MM35 7
45 MASSARI DOMENICO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1951 MM60 1
46 BRAVO GIANGIACOMO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1969 MM40 8
47 CINUS VINCENZO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1950 MM60 2
48 MASIELLO VINCENZO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1964 MM45 9
49 CRESTI GIANLUCA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1972 MM35 8
50 GIORDANINO MARCO A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1967 MM40 9
51 BUSO CLAUDIO A060128 - G.P. TRINESE 1958 MM50 8
52 BERGAMASCO GIANNI A050386 - C.R.A.L. A.M.I.A.T. TORINO 1957 MM50 9
53 MARAZZITA GIOVANNI A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1968 MM40 10
54 URDIS EGIDIO TO092 - LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1955 MM55 6
55 LINGUA FABRIZIO AO004 - ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI 1971 MM40 11
56 VENTRELLA GIUSEPPE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1953 MM55 7
57 GIACALONE DANIELE A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1969 MM40 12
58 SERRA GIUSEPPE A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1961 MM50 10
59 GIGLIO GIOVANNI A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1969 MM40 13
60 PARRINI MARCO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1967 MM40 14
61 CORIO PIERO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1966 MM45 10
62 GIURANNA ALBERTO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1969 MM40 15
63 BERNARDON FULVIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1968 MM40 16
64 POVOLO GIANLUCA A140406 - G. S. AVIS IVREA 1965 MM45 11
65 ANDILORO GIOVANNI A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1956 MM55 8
66 BONO ANTONIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1970 MM40 17
67 MONTANARI CESARE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1971 MM40 18
68 LAGANIS ERMANNO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1965 MM45 12
69 AUDISIO VALTER A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1963 MM45 13
70 AIASSA LUCA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1973 MM35 9
71 VIGNADOCCHIO MAURO A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1964 MM45 14
72 CRISAI PIERLUIGI A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MM45 15
73 SACINO MARIO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1974 MM35 10
74 ALLASIA CINZIA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1961 MF50 1
75 LEONINO EZIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1961 MM50 11
76 MONTALBANO BIAGIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1963 MM45 16
77 CANARELLI MARIO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1961 MM50 12
78 VINDROLA MARCO A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1966 MM45 17
79 VOLPATTO SIMONE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1968 MM40 19
80 DEMATEIS ENRICO TO200 - SPORT CITY BASE RUNNING 1975 MM35 11
81 GALLUZZO DOMENICO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1959 MM50 13
82 LORO GIOVANNI A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1951 MM60 3
83 VIGNOGNA ANGIOLINO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1955 MM55 9
84 MEGALE LUCIANO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1955 MM55 10
85 SOAVE RICCARDO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1970 MM40 20
86 DEMATTEIS LODOVICO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1975 MM35 12
87 BATTUELLO MAURIZIO MARIA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1965 MM45 18
88 BOCCHIETTI ANTONIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1948 MM60 4
89 MASTROSIMONE ROBERTO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1966 MM45 19
90 CERICOLA MICHELANTONIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1944 MM65 1
91 REGIS MASSIMO A060155 - POLISPORTIVA MONCRIVELLESE 1981 TM 10
92 INZERILLO MARCO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1970 MM40 21
93 ANDRONICO GILLES A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1981 TM 11
94 COELLO GILBERTO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1972 MM35 13
95 BERI DOMENICO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1952 MM55 11
96 CURTO PIERO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1962 MM45 20
97 FERRANTE MASSIMO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1970 MM40 22
98 MINGOZZI VALERIO LIBEROO 1957 MM50 14
99 BUSSETTO ANDREA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 JP-M 1
100 EULALIO EMANUELA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1977 TF 2
101 BERTINO MASSIMILIANO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1972 MM35 14
102 MATTIAZZI GIANFRANCO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1959 MM50 15
103 PELLEREY RENZO AO003 - ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 1966 MM45 21
104 BRACCO GIANCARLO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1961 MM50 16
105 BOCCHINO EUGENIO A050019 - COMITATO DI TORINO 1940 MM70 1
106 DEFILIPPI CLAUDIO A140406 - G. S. AVIS IVREA 1968 MM40 23
107 PICCI EFISIO A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1954 MM55 12
108 CAZZAMANI CARLO TO088 - AMICI DEL MOMBARONE MM45 22
109 SILVESTRO LORENZO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1976 MM35 15
110 MOGLIOTTI PIERGIORGIO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1955 MM55 13
111 IMPERORE PIERINO A050386 - C.R.A.L. A.M.I.A.T. TORINO 1946 MM65 2
112 MOTTINO LUCA A060155 - POLISPORTIVA MONCRIVELLESE 1979 TM 12
113 TARTAGLIONE DOMENICO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1966 MM45 23
114 RONCHI YURI A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1973 MM35 16
115 SEREN GAY ANDREA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1974 MM35 17
116 SANSONNE FRANCESCO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1953 MM55 14
117 NANOTTI MASSIMILIANO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1964 MM45 24
118 VERNACCHIO DANIELE A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1976 MM35 18
119 PICCA PICCON GIOVANNI A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1957 MM50 17
120 NICOLINTI BARTOLOMEO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1953 MM55 15
121 MIGLIACCIO SALVATORE A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1952 MM55 16
122 BIAGI MARIANO MICHELE A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1965 MM45 25
123 MEDAINA LINO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1958 MM50 18
124 RUOTOLO RAFFAELE A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1949 MM60 5
125 MULE' SALVATORE A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1957 MM50 19
126 GIORGI FULVIO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1973 MM35 19
127 SCHIAVINO FLAVIO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MM45 26
128 CATTAI ANGELO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1958 MM50 20
129 AGLIANI ALBERTO TO200 - SPORT CITY BASE RUNNING 1972 MM35 20
130 VARDA PIERLORENZO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1953 MM55 17
131 BONETTI SONIA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1967 MF40 1
132 GIANUSSO GIAN LUCA INDIVIDUALO 1970 MM40 24
133 ZACCARIA FRANCESCO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM45 27
134 BRANZI MASSIMO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1971 MM40 25
135 SAPORITO BERNARDO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1959 MM50 21
136 BARBERO FABIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1967 MM40 26
137 PERRONE GIOVANNI A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1964 MM45 28
138 ROLANDO PAOLO GIUSEPPE A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1960 MM50 22
139 GRIVET TALOCIA SILVIA A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1961 MF50 2
140 MAIULLARI MARIO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1946 MM65 3
141 BIANCO GIOVANNI A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1961 MM50 23
142 VENTUROLI SANDRO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1954 MM55 18
143 MARZOLA MAURO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1965 MM45 29
144 GUIOTTO SEVERINO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1946 MM65 4
145 DI MICHELE FEDELE A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1971 MM40 27
146 ERRIGO MARIO FERNANDO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MM45 30
147 MOSCATO ENNIO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1963 MM45 31
148 LOMARTIRE SAVERIO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1962 MM45 32
149 SIMONETTA GIUSEPPE A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1961 MM50 24
150 CASON ELISABETTA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MF45 1
151 PULTRONE ANTONINO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1960 MM50 25
152 VIOLA ELIA A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1957 MM50 26
153 BALBIANO EZIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1965 MM45 33
154 GARGANO ANTONIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1949 MM60 6
155 ZENGA SILVESTRO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1961 MM50 27
156 CAZZAMANI VITTORIO TO088 - AMICI DEL MOMBARONE MM50 28
157 TESTA LIVIO LIBEROO MM40 28
158 MEINERO ANDREA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1970 MM40 29
159 CALABRESE GAETANO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1974 MM35 21
160 CANEPA MONICA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1977 TF 3
161 DE LUCA RAFFAELE A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1970 MM40 30
162 CONIGLIO SALVATORE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1954 MM55 19
163 VIGLIANO ANDREA A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1973 MM35 22
164 PIANO SILVIA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1958 MF50 3
165 FOTIA VINCENZO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1959 MM50 29
166 CAUDERA CARLO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1982 TM 13
167 AIMARO LUCIANO A060155 - POLISPORTIVA MONCRIVELLESE 1964 MM45 34
168 ZANELLO DANILO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MM45 35
169 AMADIO VITO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1969 MM40 31
170 MAZZARINO DANTE A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1958 MM50 30
171 GIANNONE FRANCA A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1968 MF40 2
172 FIORENTINI GIUSEPPE A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1946 MM65 5
173 GALGANI CLAUIO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE TM 14
174 CENTRONI SILVANO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1963 MM45 36
175 MARENGO MARIO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1958 MM50 31
176 RONCHIETTO GRAZIANO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1940 MM70 2
177 CICIRETTI RITA ROSARIA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1979 TF 4
178 SPAGNOLINI ARMANDO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1957 MM50 32
179 CAT BERRO ANTONIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1951 MM60 7
180 CALASSI VINCENZO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1959 MM50 33
181 PAPARELLA GIOVANNI A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MM45 37
182 ARGENIO BRUNO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1956 MM55 20
183 GRIECO DONATO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1963 MM45 38
184 ARROTINI CORRADINO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1956 MM55 21
185 DETTORI GIUSEPPE A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1946 MM65 6
186 PITITTO LUCIA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1975 MF35 1
187 BOCCARDO ROBERTO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1959 MM50 34
188 FELISIO ALESSANDRO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM45 39
189 PEROTTO PAOLA A140406 - G. S. AVIS IVREA 1969 MF40 3
190 SPIRITO ADRIANO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1963 MM45 40
191 STELLA GIUSEPPE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1948 MM60 8
192 DEIRO ITALO CARLO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1956 MM55 22
193 TROIA GIUSEPPE A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1960 MM50 35
194 ZORZAN DIEGO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1965 MM45 41
195 RULLINO VITTORIA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1964 MF45 2
196 PALMA FERNANDO A120370 - UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1949 MM60 9
197 FRANCONE PAOLO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1946 MM65 7
198 MUSSINO BRUNO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1961 MM50 36
199 MONTERA ROBERTO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO MM45 42
200 MANDES MICHELE A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1948 MM60 10
201 MEGALE EVA PAMELA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1977 TF 5
202 PERARDI MONICA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1969 MF40 4
203 PAOLASSINI TONINO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MM45 43
204 MARRAZZO FRANCESCHINA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MF45 3
205 PEGORARO ROBERTO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1969 MM40 32
206 MARCELLO VALENTINA TO034 - GRUPPO SPORTIVI CHIVASSESI 1964 MF45 4
207 VERTERAMO CARLO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1968 MM40 33
208 DI VIETRI PASQUALE A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1942 MM65 8
209 SALARO GABRIELE A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1963 MM45 44
210 ZERBINATI STEFANO TO236 - CIRC CASTIGLIONE PEDAGGIO 1971 MM40 34
211 BLANCHIETTI RODOLFO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1980 TM 15
212 GARAU GIUSEPPINA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1962 MF45 5
213 MONACO ERMANNO TO088 - AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1962 MM45 45
214 VERNACCIONI GIUSEPPE A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1940 MM70 3
215 CIGAINA ANTONIO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM45 46
216 FOIS GIUSEPPINA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1963 MF45 6
217 TOGO FRANCESCO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1935 MM75 1
218 FERRO RICCARDO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1947 MM60 11
219 MASIELLO VITO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MM40 35
220 CONGIU MARIA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1971 MF40 5
221 TALARICO FRANCESCO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1959 MM50 37
222 VIGLIANTE DOMENICO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1957 MM50 38
223 BIGNOZZI MAURIZIO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1958 MM50 39
224 DE COLLE MASSIMO A140406 - G. S. AVIS IVREA 1950 MM60 12
225 D'ANGELO ROSARIO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1949 MM60 13
226 BASSO GIANPAOLO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1951 MM60 14
227 BARBERIO ANNAMARIA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1958 MF50 4
228 ADRAGNA MARGARET A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1970 MF40 6
229 GIACALONE FABIANA A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1964 MF45 7
230 ORIOLO SILVANA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1957 MF50 5
231 ROSSI MARIO A120370 - UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1945 MM65 9
232 FATIBENE MARIO TO034 - GRUPPO SPORTIVI CHIVASSESI 1966 MM45 47
233 TREVISANUTTO MARIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1954 MM55 23
234 BIANCO NADIA A140406 - G. S. AVIS IVREA 1971 MF40 7
235 SANTORSOLA FRANCESCO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1956 MM55 24
236 MOLINARI MARZIO A060128 - G.P. TRINESE 1953 MM55 25
237 CONGIU VINCENZO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1942 MM65 10
238 MONTINI GIORGIO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1960 MM50 40
239 MOSSO GIUSEPPE A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1942 MM65 11
240 DANIELIS CLAUDIA A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1944 MF65 1
241 PRIANO ROBERTO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1948 MM60 15
242 DE LUCA ANTONELLA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1968 MF40 8
243 BARDINI GIOVANNI A140406 - G. S. AVIS IVREA 1944 MM65 12
244 CERUTTI FRANCESCO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1955 MM55 26
245 ESPOSITO ANTONIO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1956 MM55 27
246 PIDDIU MARIA BONARIA A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1948 MF60 1
247 CITRO MARIA TERESA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1971 MF40 9
248 VIARO LUCA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1967 MM40 36
249 DELL'ACCIO FABRIZIO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1964 MM45 48
250 PAVANELLI GIOVANNI A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1945 MM65 13
251 DAMANTE LAURA A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1962 MF45 8
252 LAVARINO SIMONETTA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1963 MF45 9
253 TREVISANUTTO GIULIANO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1944 MM65 14
254 COSTARELLA GIUSEPPE A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1951 MM60 16
255 PIERGIOVANNI LUIGI A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1954 MM55 28
256 GARRASI MARIA SOFIA A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1955 MF55 1
257 CALLEGARI VENERINA MAGDA A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1939 MF70 1
258 CAPUANO ANTONIO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1949 MM60 17
259 DAMIANO ANIELLO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1937 MM70 4
260 CATANZARITI DOMENICO TO092 - LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1948 MM60 18
261 LI CHUNLAN A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1965 MF45 10
262 ZACCARIA NADIA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MF45 11
263 CASSANELLI ANGELA A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1974 MF35 2
264 SIMONE ROBERTO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1979 TM 16
265 PIANTONI STEFANO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1965 MM45 49
266 GATTUSO ERICA MARIA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1954 MF55 2
267 NOUTCHANG FLORENCE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MF45 12
268 SPIRITO ENZO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1941 MM70 5
269 BARRERA SILVANO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1954 MM55 29
270 MASIERO LORETTO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1945 MM65 15
271 LORUSSO PIETRO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1952 MM55 30
272 MARABOTTO SERGIO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1963 MM45 50
273 CAPPAI GIORGIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1961 MM50 41
274 BORBONE GIULIANA A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1959 MF50 6
275 MULAS LUCIANA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1958 MF50 7
276 TAMBURINO LUCIA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1973 MF35 3
277 VECCHIONE FRANCO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1949 MM60 19
278 SEMPRINI GIANPIERO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1959 MM50 42
279 MADARO RAFFAELE A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1950 MM60 20
280 BAGNOLESI GIUSEPPE A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1946 MM65 16
281 RAINERO MASSIMO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1957 MM50 43
282 STURARO NEVIO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1944 MM65 17
283 PAVANELLO CELESTINO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1937 MM70 6
284 ARCHINA TERESA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1949 MF60 2
285 SGHERRI MARIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1940 MM70 7
286 DE GIULI DONATA A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1958 MF50 8
287 CARAVELLO PIERA A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1955 MF55 3
288 LATORRE PASQUALE A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1948 MM60 21
289 RUBERTO GIOVANNI A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1944 MM65 18
290 CIRILLO ANTONIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1951 MM60 22
291 BIANCHI CANDIDA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1959 MF50 9
292 RECHICHI GIUSEPPE A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1942 MM65 19
293 PANE RAFFAELLA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1961 MF50 10
294 AMICO PATRIZIA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1965 MF45 13
295 MASIERO CRISTINA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1980 TF 6

__Informazioni