19ª LE QUATTRO CAPPELLE

Data Luogo Categoria
11 settembre 2011 Piemonte->Cuneo
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
19° Le quattro cappelle (11 Settembre 2011)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat.
1 205 ERREBBAH Mostafa CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1971 SM
2 43 MOLINERI Luca CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1977 SM
3 40 PERLO Lorenzo CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1979 SM
4 28 GIORDANENGO Graziano CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1969 MM40
5 183 MAXIM Ioan CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1981 SM
6 213 DELLAFERRERA Massimo AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1971 MM40
7 184 SCHIAVINO Donato CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1969 MM40
8 36 AMBROSIO Vincenzo Franc CN008 A.S.D. ATL. ALBA MONDO 1966 MM45
9 18 VICINI Luigino AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1966 MM45
10 151 GALLIANO Savio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1972 MM35
11 10 IMBRIACO Nicola AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1962 MM45
12 4 MUSSO Paolo AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1960 MM50
13 107 PENNELLA Giuseppe CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1957 MM50
14 103 PALUMBO Salvatore CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1972 MM35
15 29 MAGRO Eufemia CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1977 SF
16 208 PANZA Michele AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1968 MM40
17 9 CHIABRERA Cesare AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1961 MM50
18 142 SAVIGLIANO Marco CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1988 SM
19 173 ILARDA Roberto CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1967 MM40
20 150 BONGIOANNI Fabrizio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1989 PM
21 123 VENTURINO Giuseppe CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1962 MM45
22 144 SECCO Lorenzo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1988 SM
23 42 BELTRANDO Michela CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1983 SF
24 64 CIRAVEGNA Marco CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1966 MM45
25 3 MARCHISIO Sergio AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1963 MM45
26 206 PALMIERI Giovanni AT006 POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI 1950 MM60
27 110 PISCOPO Gennaro CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1960 MM50
28 38 GIORDANO Mauro CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1976 SM
29 170 SOLARO Claudia TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1980 SF
30 126 BATTAGLIA Ivano CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1974 MM35
31 127 BRUNO Natalino CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1958 MM50
32 163 SIGUARD Pier Luigi CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 1974 MM35
33 56 BOERO Pietro CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1964 MM45
34 182 VERCELLI Marco CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1971 MM40
35 39 PERLO Andrea CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1951 MM60
36 41 ARNEODO Dario CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1964 MM45
37 161 VIGLIETTI Daniele CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1968 MM40
38 17 SCOFFONE Pieraldo AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1959 MM50
39 214 CHIARAMELLO Renato CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1962 MM45
40 57 BOSCHERO Livio CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1967 MM40
41 203 BORGONI Vittorio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1963 MM45
42 158 SARALE Bruno CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1952 MM55
43 65 CORDERO Mauro CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1959 MM50
44 121 TORCHIO Fabio CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1970 MM40
45 175 PERANO Claudio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1954 MM55
46 73 DI BLASI Alessandro CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1968 MM40
47 157 ROGGERO Aldo Antonio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1967 MM40
48 199 COLOMBANO Giovanni CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1963 MM45
49 54 BELROSSO Luca CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1975 MM35
50 138 PARUZZO Roberto CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1972 MM35
51 147 SOLAVAGGIONE Maurizio CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1972 MM35
52 67 CRAVERO Pier Giorgio CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1972 MM35
53 72 DELPONTE Gianfranco CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1955 MM55
54 66 CRAVANZOLA Piero CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1960 MM50
55 162 VIGLIONE Giorgio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1974 MM35
56 193 GARELLI Giuliano CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1970 MM40
57 11 LANO Angela AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1971 MF40
58 156 PEANO Dario CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1963 MM45
59 83 GRILLO Salvatore CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1976 MM35
60 186 PERNIGOTTI Paolo AL028 ACQUIRUNNERS 1961 MM50
61 5 MUSSO Jacopo AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1993 JM
62 224 TESTA Fausto AL002 A.T.A. 1962 MM45
63 1 GUOLO Gianni AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1961 MM50
64 50 BARRA Gian Piero CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1961 MM50
65 220 GAGLIASSO Luca CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1981 TM
66 82 GIBSON Bevberley Jane CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1970 MF40
67 63 CHIAVARINO Aldo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1963 MM45
68 51 BASSO Luca CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1968 MM40
69 52 BAUDUINO Gianfranco CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1951 MM60
70 221 ROSANO Gianni CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1963 MM45
71 119 SOTTIMANO Marino CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1965 MM45
72 195 BONAVIA Flavio CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1969 MM40
73 112 QUAGLIA Roberto CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1987 TM
74 200 GERBO Marcello AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1966 MM45
75 132 GIOVE Erasmo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1970 MM40
76 188 GROSSO Margherita AT015 ATLETICANELLI 1964 MF45
77 111 QUAGLIA Roberto CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1965 MM45
78 95 MASIA Francesco CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1947 MM60
79 99 NATALICCHIO Lucia CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1982 TF
80 139 RINALDI Giancarlo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1963 MM45
81 148 ANSELMA Roberto CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1969 MM40
82 59 BREZZO Gabriele CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1971 MM40
83 89 MANILDO Cristiana CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1978 TF
84 155 ORIGLIA Mauro CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1960 MM50
85 12 MILANESE Matteo AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1979 SM
86 22 DOGLIANI Gian Piero CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1960 MM50
87 26 VIGLIETTI Giacomo CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1968 MM40
88 44 SEMERARO Tiziana CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1961 MF50
89 172 CROSIO Daniele CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1963 MM45
90 58 BOSCHIAZZO Luciano CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1964 MM45
91 196 ARRIGO Vincenzo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1959 MM50
92 14 PIANO Simona Piera AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1975 MF35
93 215 APRILE Gianluca CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1967 MM40
94 179 ROSSO Fabio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1973 MM35
95 154 MUSSO Silvio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1977 TM
96 115 RIVETTI Giovanni CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1970 MM40
97 201 RIGHELLI Giovanni AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1969 MM40
98 116 ROGGERO Aldo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1951 MM60
99 62 CERFEDA Giacomo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1964 MM45
100 160 SICOLI Linda CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1960 MF50
101 145 TESTA Erika CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1991 PF
102 13 MILANESE Armando AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1953 MM55
103 216 MARTELLI Giuseppe AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1983 SM
104 178 BELTRAMI Silvia CN008 A.S.D. ATL. ALBA MONDO 1978 SF
105 177 RUATASIO Giorgio TO094 ATLETICA EST TORINO 1964 MM45
106 187 VIARENGO Roberta AL028 ACQUIRUNNERS 1969 MF40
107 189 SCARAMPI Giuseppe AT015 ATLETICANELLI 1960 MM50
108 124 VICO Francesco CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1953 MM55
109 35 OLOCCO Gianpaolo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1964 MM45
110 129 FERRARIO Pierluigi CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1956 MM55
111 128 COLOMBANO Davide CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1967 MM40
112 33 CALDERA Cristiano CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1970 MM40
113 20 AIMAR Andrea CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1989 PM
114 210 DROCCO Nicola CN008 A.S.D. ATL. ALBA MONDO 1977 SM
115 212 RAVA Francesco CN008 A.S.D. ATL. ALBA MONDO 1977 SM
116 159 SCAVINO Giovanni CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1953 MM55
117 149 BERTOLINO Giuseppe CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1964 MM45
118 34 MONASTEROLO Daniela CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1963 MF45
119 24 REYNAUDO Elio CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1954 MM55
120 113 QUASSOLO Dario CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1966 MM45
121 204 GIORDANA Cristina CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1965 MF45
122 185 VASSALLO Roberto CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 1962 MM45
123 164 SORDO Claudio CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 1955 MM55
124 209 CANE Diego CN008 A.S.D. ATL. ALBA MONDO 1977 SM
125 137 PANZIERA Floriano CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1950 MM60
126 48 BARBARITO Mario CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1959 MM50
127 80 GENCO Calogero CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1948 MM60
128 198 STEFANO Giuseppe CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1963 MM45
129 219 CASETTA Romina CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1982 TF
130 75 EMANATO Antonio CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1959 MM50
131 152 GIULIANO Silvio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1956 MM55
132 7 BELLONE Roberto AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1969 MM40
133 143 SCARZELLO Giancarlo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1960 MM50
134 222 BADELLINO Giuseppe CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1957 MM50
135 15 PRASSO Giorgio AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1959 MM50
136 16 REI Monica AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1974 MF35
137 6 NETTINI Giuseppe AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1956 MM55
138 202 BIGA Daniela CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1963 MF45
139 217 GERMANO Giorgio CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1947 MM60
140 91 MARENGO Michela CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1977 TF
141 68 CRISTIANO Davide CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1983 SM
142 2 IANIA Sabrina AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1965 MF45
143 98 MUO' Alessio CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1984 SM
144 94 MASCARELLO Bruno CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1952 MM55
145 133 MARINO Piero CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1956 MM55
146 181 GHIGLIA Annalisa CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 1974 SF
147 192 BIRELLO Enrico CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1962 MM45
148 141 SAVIGLIANO Giampaolo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1953 MM55
149 194 BOSIO Marco CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1963 MM45
150 140 SATTAMINO Andrea CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1978 SM
151 74 DI TOMMASO Nicola CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1964 MM45
152 21 ARDIZZONE Alessandra CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1963 MF45
153 37 MACKEVICA Andzella CN013 A.S.D. ATLETICA CUNEO 1970 SF
154 69 CRISTIANO Ciro CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1953 MM55
155 180 BORGNA Gianpaolo CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 1968 MM40
156 81 GHIONE Enrico CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1966 MM45
157 85 GROSSO Carlo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1943 MM65
158 92 MARTINO Francesco CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1952 MM55
159 104 PASQUINO Aurora CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1963 MF45
160 31 SULIS Elisabetta CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1957 MF50
161 30 SARZOTTO Monica CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1967 MF40
162 87 LA CAVA Antonio CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1953 MM55
163 49 BARBERO Gian Paolo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1963 MM45
164 130 FERRERO Danilo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1973 MM35
165 135 MINUTO Stefano CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1971 MM40
166 218 ROSSELLI Guido CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1964 MM45
167 167 ALESSO Franco CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1944 MM65
168 136 PALMITESTA Angelo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1961 MM50
169 70 DE FILIPPO Mario CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1975 MM35
170 32 BROCCHETTO Mario CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1966 MM45
171 131 GHISOLFI Giovanni CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1956 MM55
172 93 MARTONE Aniello CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1953 MM55
173 102 OLIVERO Carla CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1980 TF
174 96 MATERA Michele CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1953 MM55
175 174 BATTAGLINO Pasqualina CN040 TRIANGOLO SPORT LANGHE MONFERR 1967 MF40
176 191 ORLANDO Maria CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1972 MF35
177 166 ALBERTI Renato CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1952 MM55
178 197 SERRA Fulvia CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1957 MF50
179 23 DRAY Silvia CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1964 MF45
180 78 GAMBONE Gian Paolo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1948 MM60
181 134 MILANESIO Cristina CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1965 MF45
182 47 BARBARITO Giovanni CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1950 MM60
183 146 DEZZANI Giuseppina CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1975 MF35
184 76 FANTINO Roberta CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1987 TF
185 105 PASQUINO Gabriella CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1959 MF50
186 90 MARASSO Bruna CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1962 MF45
187 117 SAMMORI Luciano CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1952 MM55
188 60 CAMERA Alida CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1951 MF60
189 84 GROSSO Rossana CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1972 MF35
190 190 CASSINELLI Adriano CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1952 MM55
191 176 BILUCAGLIA Ariella CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1961 MF50
192 168 MIGLIORE Ester CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1952 MF55
193 122 VALSANIA Valter CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1963 MM45
194 109 PIO Angelo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1957 MM50
195 79 GAZZA Sergio CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1947 MM60
196 55 BOANO Ernesto CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1946 MM65
197 169 ROVERA Walter CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1950 MM60
198 223 ARTUSIO Luisa CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1961 MF50
199 211 FRANCALANCI Diego CN008 A.S.D. ATL. ALBA MONDO 1977 SM
200 207 BORELLO Federico CN008 A.S.D. ATL. ALBA MONDO 1977 SM
201 25 SILVESTRO Giorgio CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1955 MM55
202 71 DE SIMONE Daniele CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1964 MM45

__Informazioni