1° TROFEO PIERATTINI

Data Luogo Categoria
17 settembre 2011 Regione->Toscana
Strada->Non competitive
__Classifica

1° Trofeo Pierattini (17 Settembre 2011)
Clas. Atleta Società Anno Prestazione
1 BECATTINI FABRIZIO ATLETICA VINCI 1971 26'00”
2 CHIPARO LEANDRO ATLETICA PRATO 1980 27'01”
3 FALASCA CLAUDIO ATLETICA VINCI 1964 27'07”
4 GORI MARCO G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 1965 27'39”
5 GIANNI ROBERTO G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE 1978 27'52”
6 MELANI ALESSIO ATLETICA PRATO 28'05”
7 BIANCHINI DAVID ATLETICA MONTECATINI 1968 28'50”
8 GIANNINI STEFANO INDIVIDUALE 1986 28'50”
9 LA GRECA ENZO G.P. CROCE D'ORO MONTALE 28'52”
10 BONACCHI MARCO ASD FERRUCCIA 1984 29'13”
11 REALI ALESSANDRO PODISTICA FATTORI QUARRATA 1973 29'35”
12 DE SANTIS GIANFRANCO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1972 30'03”
13 BAICCHI GERARDO G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 1951 30'05”
14 DURANTE EMIDIO G.P. CROCE D'ORO MONTALE 1961 30'06”
15 VALLELONGA GIACOMO CITTA' DI SESTO 1983 30'25”
16 MANETTI MASSIMO CASSA E TEMPO LIBERO 1968 30'56”
17 DEGL'INNOCENTI ANDREA SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1961 31'05”
18 LATINO FABIO INDIVIDUALE 1967 31'22”
19 PICCHI MAURO G.P. CROCE D'ORO MONTALE 1961 31'28”
20 MERCALDO ANDREA ATLETICA PRATO 1976 31'35”
21 DESSI' SAMUELE G.P. CROCE D'ORO MONTALE 31'36”
22 BONCI MAURO G.P. CROCE D'ORO MONTALE 1974 31'39”
23 GIANNINI CLAUDIO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1952 31'43”
24 PUCA BRUNO ATLETICA PRATO 32'04”
25 VIVARELLI NICOLA G.P. CROCE D'ORO MONTALE 1974 32'06”
26 SOLDI FABRIZIO AVIS COPIT PISTOIA 1955 32'51”
27 DE PASQUALE SILVANA G.S. IL FIORINO 1960 33'10”
28 MERCALDO ALESSANDRO ATLETICA PRATO 1982 33'18”
29 GIANNI LUIGI G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE 1951 33'24”
30 MORDINI FEDERICA SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1991 33'38”
31 PANTINA CALOGERO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1972 33'48”
32 MINIATI SERENA SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1989 33'51”
33 BARTOLI SANDRA G.P. CROCE D'ORO MONTALE 34'06”
34 VIOLA MARIO AVIS AMATORI PESCIA 1957 34'09”
35 DOLFI ALICE ATLETICA PISTOIA 1983 34'39”
36 INNOCENTI ANDREA ATLETICA PISTOIA 1966 34'52”
37 MILIANTI STEFANO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1973 34'55”
38 DEGLI ESPOSTI STEFANO MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1966 35'11”
39 MOLESTI ELENA INDIVIDUALE 1976 35'27”
40 FRANCHI PATRIZIA G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 1962 35'38”
41 DI GIUSEPPE ENZO INDIVIDUALE 1952 35'40”
42 SABATINI LETIZIA ATLETICA CASTELLO 1967 35'48”
43 VIVARELLI MARCO INDIVIDUALE 1972 36'49”
44 FRANCHI MONICA ATLETICA PRATO 1962 37'11”
45 CORAZZINI MARCO INDIVIDUALE 37'28”
46 CAMBI MAARCO INDIVIDUALE 1980 37'38”
47 VIBERTI GIOVANNI AURORA MONTALE 1971 38'09”
48 SANTINI ISABELLA SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1962 38'48”
49 MINIGHETTI WALTER PODISTICA FATTORI QUARRATA 39'14”
50 VALLELONGA SILVIO INDIVIDUALE 1989 39'18”
51 FRATI LAURA INDIVIDUALE 1955 39'26”
52 INNOCENTI ANGELO INDIVIDUALE 1968 39'37”
53 MARINI ALESSANDRO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1963 39'43”
54 GOTTI SERGIO ATLETICA PRATO 1964 39'55”
55 FABBRI VERA PODISTICA FATTORI QUARRATA 1951 40'48”
56 ARIENTI ELISA G.P. CROCE D'ORO MONTALE 1969 42'09”
57 CARLI MARCO ASD JOLO PRATO 1960 43'35”
58 CARLI GABRIELE INDIVIDUALE 1993 43'37”
59 PASTACALDI ORIETTA G.P. CROCE D'ORO MONTALE 1967 44'41”
60 MAZZONI ISOLINA G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE 1957 45'13”
61 D'ONOFRIO TONINO INDIVIDUALE 1958 46'16”
62 ANGEI TERESINA SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1956 46'39”
63 SCALZI ANTONELLA G.P. CROCE D'ORO MONTALE 1968 46'58”
64 CAROBBI CHIARA G.P. CROCE D'ORO MONTALE 1972 54'36