2° “LE BORGATE”

Data Luogo Categoria
18 settembre 2011 Piemonte->Torino
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
Le Borgate (18 Settembre 2011)
Clas. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Clas. Cat.
1 CERVA PEROLIN LUCA A120512 - SPORT IN STOCK VALLI DI LANZO 1972 MM35 1
2 TARUCCO VALERIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1974 MM35 2
3 CARESIO GIULIANO FRANCO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1983 TM 1
4 MARITANO DIEGO A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1980 TM 2
5 BALMA DAVIDE A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1973 MM35 3
6 NICOLELLI ADRIANO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM45 1
7 COTTITTO ANGELO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1965 MM45 2
8 CASCIO FRANCESCO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1972 MM35 4
9 BATTINO ALESSANDRO INDIVIDUALE 1992 JM 1
10 FLORE CLAUDIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1978 TM 3
11 MAIORANO DOMENICO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1961 MM50 1
12 ERRICHIELLO ANDREA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1983 TM 4
13 CABODI CLAUDIO INDIVIDUALE 1982 TM 5
14 FERRARINI MAURO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1979 TM 6
15 VIETA PIETRO A140419 - L'E'VA D'O'R 1962 MM45 3
16 WOOD MAURIZIO GIUSEPPE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1972 MM35 5
17 FAVARO' GAETANO ANTONIO A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1966 MM45 4
18 COSENTINO DANIELE A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1965 MM45 5
19 GRAZIAN MORENO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1959 MM50 2
20 OBERTO FOLCO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1988 TM 7
21 DONATO ALFREDO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1963 MM45 6
22 FERRERO VITTORIO INDIVIDUALE 1992 JM 2
23 RICCARDI OMAR A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1972 MM35 6
24 AGRAVE ANDREA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1991 PM 3
25 BIANCO BRUNO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1954 MM55 1
26 GIACOBBI MAURIZIO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1978 TM 8
27 DE LAURI COSTANTINO A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1965 MM45 7
28 CAVALETTO ENRICO A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1959 MM50 3
29 GIACOMELLI MASSIMO A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1968 MM40 1
30 BERGONZO GIANLUCA A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1971 MM40 2
31 BOVA PIETRO A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1963 MM45 8
32 ARMATO INNOCENZO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM45 9
33 MONACO GRAZIANO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1953 MM55 2
34 RACCIO MAURIZIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1968 MM40 3
35 PEIROLO MIRTO A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1965 MM45 10
36 GRIGOLI SABINO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1967 MM40 4
37 MASTROMATTEO LUIGI A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1961 MM50 4
38 ROBBE DOMENICO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1957 MM50 5
39 EANDI ELIO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1966 MM45 11
40 PANE RAFFAELE A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1978 TM 9
41 MASSARI DOMENICO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1951 MM60 1
42 OSELLA PAOLO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1962 MM45 12
43 ARDO' PAOLO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1956 MM55 3
44 GIORDANINO MARCO A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1967 MM40 5
45 FONTANA GIAMPIETRO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1961 MM50 6
46 PERRONE CARMELO A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1970 MM40 6
47 NICCO ANGELO A140406 - G. S. AVIS IVREA 1956 MM55 4
48 GALLO LASSERE ANDREA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1971 MM40 7
49 DE VINCENTI GIANLUIGI A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1978 TM 10
50 MASIELLO VINCENZO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1964 MM45 13
51 SORRENTINO GENNARO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1962 MM45 14
52 RASPANTE LA SCALA PAOLO A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1977 TM 11
53 MONTANARI CESARE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1971 MM40 8
54 NICOLELLO ANGELO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1957 MM50 7
55 CINUS VINCENZO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1950 MM60 2
56 CALVO REMO A120370 - UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1959 MM50 8
57 BOER MAURO INDIVIDUALE 1962 MM45 15
58 PASTORE MARCO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1975 MM35 7
59 BELCASTRO DOMENICO A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1956 MM55 5
60 GIGLIO GIOVANNI A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1969 MM40 9
61 FAMA' FRANCESCO A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1955 MM55 6
62 MANERBA FIORINO A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1952 MM55 7
63 CRESTI GIANLUCA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1972 MM35 8
64 FACCHINELLO MARCO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1967 MM40 10
65 GALLUZZO DOMENICO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1959 MM50 9
66 BERNARDON FULVIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1968 MM40 11
67 RONCON LUCA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1976 MM35 9
68 ANDILORO GIOVANNI A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1956 MM55 8
69 PARRINI MARCO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1967 MM40 12
70 VENTRELLA GIUSEPPE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1953 MM55 9
71 PERETTI EUGENIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1953 MM55 10
72 BIOLETTI MIRELLA A120370 - UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1966 MF45 1
73 POZZATI MASSIMO A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1969 MM40 13
74 LINARI VITALIANO A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1967 MM40 14
75 BISCEGLIA MAURIZIO A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1973 MM35 10
76 SECONDO GIANCARLO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1970 MM40 15
77 BONO ANTONIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1970 MM40 16
78 LISSONA MAURO TO044 - BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1965 MM45 16
79 CORIO PIERO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1966 MM45 17
80 BENEDETTO CRISTINA A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1966 MF45 2
81 BINOTTO MASSIMO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1966 MM45 18
82 BRACCO GIANCARLO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1961 MM50 10
83 MECCA CICI SILVIO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1961 MM50 11
84 AUDISIO VALTER A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1963 MM45 19
85 IACOVELLI PIERO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1956 MM55 11
86 PACE ANTONINO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1963 MM45 20
87 FRANCONI ENRICO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1967 MM40 17
88 VALERIO CORRADO A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1970 MM40 18
89 LISSONA SILVANO A120370 - UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1957 MM50 12
90 CHIARLE GIORGIO A120370 - UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1969 MM40 19
91 MASTROSIMONE ROBERTO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1966 MM45 21
92 VIGNADOCCHIO MAURO A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1964 MM45 22
93 BETTA MARCO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1968 MM40 20
94 COPELLI FAUSTO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1956 MM55 12
95 BATTUELLO MAURIZIO MARIA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1965 MM45 23
96 SOAVE RICCARDO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1970 MM40 21
97 IACOVELLI GIUSEPPE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1946 MM65 1
98 PERINO ANDREA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1965 MM45 24
99 BUSSETTO ANDREA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 4
100 BERTINO MASSIMILIANO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1972 MM35 11
101 MARTORANA ALFREDO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1968 MM40 22
102 DI NICOLA MASSIMO A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1966 MM45 25
103 SACINO MARIO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1974 MM35 12
104 DEMATTEIS LODOVICO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1975 MM35 13
105 PICCI EFISIO A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1954 MM55 13
106 CANARELLI MARIO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1961 MM50 13
107 MARINIELLO GIUSEPPE A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1974 MM35 14
108 EULALIO EMANUELA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1977 TF 1
109 MONTALBANO BIAGIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1963 MM45 26
110 TARUCCO FRANCO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1953 MM55 14
111 VOLPATTO SIMONE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1968 MM40 23
112 ORIGLIA MARCO A140406 - G. S. AVIS IVREA 1962 MM45 27
113 RUSSO VINCENZO A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1974 MM35 15
114 CHIARA GUIDO A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1968 MM40 24
115 CURTO PIERO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1962 MM45 28
116 SIDOTI ROSINA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1957 MF50 1
117 MINGOZZI VALERIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1957 MM50 14
118 GRILLO GAETANO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1960 MM50 15
119 BIAGI MARIANO MICHELE A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1965 MM45 29
120 RONCHI YURI A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1973 MM35 16
121 PELLEREY RENZO AO003 - ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 1966 MM45 30
122 MAGNABOSCO LUCA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1975 MM35 17
123 DOMENEGHETTI CLAUDIO A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1956 MM55 15
124 FARINELLA ANDREA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1973 MM35 18
125 SCHIAVINO FLAVIO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MM45 31
126 SEREN GAY ANDREA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1974 MM35 19
127 ZACCARIA FRANCESCO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM45 32
128 CASTRONOVO PIERRE A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1948 MM60 3
129 DANZA LUCIO A120468 - NUOVA ATLETICA CIRIE' 1966 MM45 33
130 GILARDI MAURO ANDREA A120468 - NUOVA ATLETICA CIRIE' 1967 MM40 25
131 CATTAI ANGELO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1958 MM50 16
132 MAIULLARI MARIO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1946 MM65 2
133 MIGLIACCIO SALVATORE A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1952 MM55 16
134 IACOVELLI DAVIDE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1976 MM35 20
135 KUZMINSKA KATARZYNA TO044 - BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1976 MF35 1
136 MOGLIOTTI PIERGIORGIO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1955 MM55 17
137 MEDAINA LINO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1958 MM50 17
138 CALABRESE GAETANO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1974 MM35 21
139 MALTA SERGIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1975 MM35 22
140 FERRAMOSCA MICHELE A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1974 MM35 23
141 GAMBA WALTER A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1972 MM35 24
142 GIORGI FULVIO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1973 MM35 25
143 CARUSO TIZIANA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1970 MF40 1
144 CHIAPPERO LUIGI A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1955 MM55 18
145 RUOTOLO RAFFAELE A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1949 MM60 4
146 BARBERO FABIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1967 MM40 26
147 MARENGO MARIO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1958 MM50 18
148 VENTUROLI SANDRO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1954 MM55 19
149 CAPOLONGO CELESTINO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1956 MM55 20
150 GRISOLANO SERGIO A140419 - L'E'VA D'O'R 1954 MM55 21
151 CERICOLA MICHELANTONIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1944 MM65 3
152 ROSSATO UMBERTO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1976 MM35 26
153 PICCA PICCON GIOVANNI A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1957 MM50 19
154 DURANTE MAURIZIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1957 MM50 20
155 FIAMMENGO ENRICO A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1972 MM35 27
156 BONETTI SONIA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1967 MF40 2
157 GRIECO DONATO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1963 MM45 34
158 MARZOLA MAURO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1965 MM45 35
159 PRIOLO DAVIDE INDIVIDUALE 1981 TM 12
160 PULTRONE ANTONINO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1960 MM50 21
161 BIANCO GIOVANNI A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1961 MM50 22
162 CASELLA FRANCO MASSIMO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1971 MM40 27
163 SIMONETTA GIUSEPPE A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1961 MM50 23
164 GARELLO SILVANO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1953 MM55 22
165 PUDDU CARMINE A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1968 MM40 28
166 PERRONE GIOVANNI A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1964 MM45 36
167 MAROTTA ANTONIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1957 MM50 24
168 FORNELLI GENOT ROBERTO A120370 - UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1973 MM35 28
169 GIANESE MONICA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1965 MF45 3
170 DANNA ROBERTO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1967 MM40 29
171 CAUDERA CARLO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1982 TM 13
172 BALBIANO EZIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1965 MM45 37
173 PAOLASSINI TONINO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MM45 38
174 DI MICHELE FEDELE A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1971 MM40 30
175 MONTINARO LEONARDO A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1970 MM40 31
176 BOIN FLAVIO A050912 - TURIN MARATHON 1956 MM55 23
177 CASON DANIELA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MF45 4
178 BONDIOLI MAURIZIO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1959 MM50 25
179 ORSO CRISTINA A090019 - UISP BIELLA 1968 MF40 3
180 CASON ELISABETTA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MF45 5
181 ZUCCHI RENATA A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1965 MF45 6
182 FIAMMENGO PAOLA A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1970 MF40 4
183 GARGANO ANTONIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1949 MM60 5
184 MEINERO ANDREA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1970 MM40 32
185 CANDELORO GENNARO A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1945 MM65 4
186 VARDA PIERLORENZO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1953 MM55 24
187 GUIOTTO SEVERINO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1946 MM65 5
188 CENTRONI SILVANO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1963 MM45 39
189 MOSCATO ENNIO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1963 MM45 40
190 CANEPA MONICA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1977 TF 2
191 CHIESA ENZO TO092 - LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1948 MM60 6
192 D'AURIA ANGELA TO044 - BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1974 MF35 2
193 PETRILLO ANTONIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1960 MM50 26
194 FRANCONE PAOLO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1946 MM65 6
195 PIANO SILVIA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1958 MF50 2
196 ZAGAMI ANGELO A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1945 MM65 7
197 DANIELE RICCARDO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1965 MM45 41
198 LOCCI LOREDANA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1963 MF45 7
199 VIOLA ELIA A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1957 MM50 27
200 PERRY MASSIMO ANTONIO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1975 MM35 29
201 ARROTINI CORRADINO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1956 MM55 25
202 GIANNONE FRANCA A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1968 MF40 5
203 DE BENEDETTI MARIO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1960 MM50 28
204 MAZZARINO DANTE A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1958 MM50 29
205 SGARAMELLA GIAN LUCA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1976 MM35 30
206 MUSSINO BRUNO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1961 MM50 30
207 GENTA MAURIZIO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1959 MM50 31
208 ROLANDO PAOLO GIUSEPPE A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1960 MM50 32
209 ORLANDO CORRADO A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1968 MM40 33
210 SCIBONA EMANUELE A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1950 MM60 7
211 PASQUARELLI ANDREA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1979 TM 14
212 BARRERA GIACINTO A120370 - UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1938 MM70 1
213 CASOTTO MARCO TO224 - PODISTICA TORINO 1978 TM 15
214 CAT BERRO ANTONIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1951 MM60 8
215 ANDRIONE PIERGIORGIO A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1953 MM55 26
216 ZENGA SILVESTRO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1961 MM50 33
217 BARBUTO RAFFAELE A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1963 MM45 42
218 ZORZAN DIEGO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1965 MM45 43
219 DEFILIPPI CLAUDIO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1968 MM40 34
220 RONCHIETTO GRAZIANO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1940 MM70 2
221 SADO PIERGIANNI A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1958 MM50 34
222 FALCONI RICCARDO INDIVIDUALE 16
223 FERRARA GILBERTO A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1954 MM55 27
224 ZANELLO DANILO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MM45 44
225 RODDA PIER LUIGI A140406 - G. S. AVIS IVREA 1950 MM60 9
226 GALATI SALVATORE A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1952 MM55 28
227 FABRO MARISA A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 8
228 FIORENTINI GIUSEPPE A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1946 MM65 8
229 GUIDOBALDI FRANCO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1954 MM55 29
230 IRIMIA ANA MARIA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1977 TF 3
231 CERAGIOLI FILIPPO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1962 MM45 45
232 MONTESANO GAETANO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1950 MM60 10
233 BIGNOZZI MAURIZIO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1958 MM50 35
234 MORABITO ROCCO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1965 MM45 46
235 PAPARELLA GIOVANNI A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MM45 47
236 MANDES MICHELE A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1948 MM60 11
237 IACOVELLI MICHELE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1949 MM60 12
238 FIORI FRANCESCO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1953 MM55 30
239 CALI' MONICA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1974 MF35 3
240 MIGLIETTI ANTONIO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1973 MM35 31
241 CONIGLIO SALVATORE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1954 MM55 31
242 GIAMPORCARO GASPARE A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1956 MM55 32
243 FRANCO DARIO TO183 - ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1958 MM50 36
244 BOCCARDO ROBERTO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1959 MM50 37
245 PEGORARO ROBERTO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1969 MM40 35
246 BRUNO GIULIO TO224 - PODISTICA TORINO 1974 MM35 32
247 TRON ANITA A160129 - G.S.P. 80 POMARETTO 1955 MF55 1
248 DRAGO IVANO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1961 MM50 38
249 MEGALE ANTONIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1948 MM60 13
250 TROIA GIUSEPPE A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1960 MM50 39
251 PANIZZOLO STEFANIA A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1972 MF35 4
252 SIGNORE ENZO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 36
253 ROCCASALVA ROSARIO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1948 MM60 14
254 GARAVOGLIA VALENTINA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1982 TF 4
255 PENNAZIO RINALDO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1950 MM60 15
256 PERARDI MONICA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1969 MF40 6
257 ARGENIO BRUNO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1956 MM55 33
258 D'ANGELLA CRISTINA A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1960 MF50 3
259 MARTINETTO RENATO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1957 MM50 40
260 GERACI MATTEA A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1958 MF50 4
261 BELLOMO GABRIELE A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1955 MM55 34
262 BOGGIA FABRIZIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1976 MM35 33
263 VERNA ISIDORO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1960 MM50 41
264 STELLA FRANCO A140419 - L'E'VA D'O'R 1958 MM50 42
265 PICATTO MIRTO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1940 MM70 3
266 CONGIU MARIA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1971 MF40 7
267 VERNACCIONI GIUSEPPE A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1940 MM70 4
268 TALARICO FRANCESCO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1959 MM50 43
269 DI VIETRI PASQUALE A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1942 MM65 9
270 CIGAINA ANTONIO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM45 48
271 DESTRO LAURA A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1967 MF40 8
272 MASIELLO VITO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 37
273 FOIS GIUSEPPINA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1963 MF45 9
274 VITERBO FELICE A140419 - L'E'VA D'O'R 1946 MM65 10
275 TORCHETTI ROCCO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1951 MM60 16
276 GILOTTO GABRIELE A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1964 MM45 49
277 IERACE TERESINA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1963 MF45 10
278 D'ANGELO ROSARIO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1949 MM60 17
279 TARRICONE RENATO A140419 - L'E'VA D'O'R 1960 MM50 44
280 TREVISANUTTO GIULIANO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1944 MM65 11
281 BERTETTO FRANCESCO TO094 - ATLETICA EST TORINO 1950 MM60 18
282 FERRO RICCARDO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1947 MM60 19
283 VIGLIANTE DOMENICO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1957 MM50 45
284 LI CHUNLAN A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1965 MF45 11
285 DELL'ACCIO FABRIZIO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1964 MM45 50
286 ADRAGNA MARGARET A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1970 MF40 9
287 TREVISANUTTO MARIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1954 MM55 35
288 MADLENA SILVANO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1948 MM60 20
289 BARBERIO ANNAMARIA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1958 MF50 5
290 TAPPA LUIGINA A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1948 MF60 1
291 GUZZI MAURIZIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1975 MM35 34
292 MARCHISIO DONATELLA A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1962 MF45 12
293 ORIOLO SILVANA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1957 MF50 6
294 MONTINI GIORGIO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1960 MM50 46
295 CONGIU VINCENZO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1942 MM65 12
296 SARACINO ROSA ELIA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1955 MF55 2
297 TOGO FRANCESCO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1935 MM75 1
298 PIDDIU MARIA BONARIA A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1948 MF60 2
299 SORRENTI VALENTINA INDIVIDUALE 5
300 DE LUCA ANTONELLA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1968 MF40 10
301 SCARCIGLIA ANNA RITA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1953 MF55 3
302 CHERUBINI PAOLA A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1966 MF45 13
303 VIARO LUCA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1967 MM40 38
304 CITRO MARIA TERESA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1971 MF40 11
305 CONVERSANO GERARDO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1957 MM50 47
306 CIMINO FRANCESCO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1965 MM45 51
307 FRANCIULLO DOMENICO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1968 MM40 39
308 ZACCARIA NADIA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MF45 14
309 CIANCIA UMBERTA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1970 MF40 12
310 GEDDA EZIO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1957 MM50 48
311 RUSSOTTO SALVATORE A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1975 MM35 35
312 PAVANELLI GIOVANNI A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1945 MM65 13
313 LAVARINO SIMONETTA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1963 MF45 15
314 VERGATO ERMELINDA A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1954 MF55 4
315 TONIETTI FRANCA A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1947 MF60 3
316 DANIELIS CLAUDIA A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1944 MF65 1
317 BO' AGOSTINO A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1937 MM70 5
318 LORUSSO PIETRO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1952 MM55 36
319 SCIENZA LUCIANO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1946 MM65 14
320 CAPPAI GIORGIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1961 MM50 49
321 BERARDO MARCO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1971 MM40 40
322 BISOGLIO MAURIZIO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1960 MM50 50
323 VETTORI MASSIMO INDIVIDUALE 1962 Nuovo 52
324 RIZZO CALOGERO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1945 MM65 15
325 PIERGIOVANNI LUIGI A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1954 MM55 37
326 BARDINI GIOVANNI A140406 - G. S. AVIS IVREA 1944 MM65 16
327 MARABOTTO SERGIO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1963 MM45 53
328 BARRERA SILVANO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1954 MM55 38
329 TROMBINI MARCO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1954 MM55 39
330 CALLEGARI VENERINA MAGDA A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1939 MF70 2
331 ARIETTI GIUSEPPE A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1951 MM60 21
332 QUARANTIELLO COSIMO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1962 MM45 54
333 RAINERO MASSIMO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1957 MM50 51
334 MADARO RAFFAELE A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1950 MM60 22
335 VECCHIONE FRANCO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1949 MM60 23
336 DAMIANO ANIELLO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1937 MM70 6
337 COSTARELLA GIUSEPPE A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1951 MM60 24
338 STURARO NEVIO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1944 MM65 17
339 FERRARA LUCA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1971 MM40 41
340 SPIRITO ENZO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1941 MM70 7
341 DE SANTIS RAFFAELE INDIVIDUALE 42
342 BRANZI MASSIMO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1971 MM40 43
343 PAVANELLO CELESTINO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1937 MM70 8
344 SERVIDIO ANTONELLA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1974 MF35 5
345 GATTUSO ERICA MARIA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1954 MF55 5
346 VARNAVA' NICOLA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1954 MM55 40
347 LETTO PAOLA INDIVIDUALE 13
348 CAPUANO ANTONIO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1949 MM60 25
349 SGHERRI MARIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1940 MM70 9
350 BELLO RENZO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1934 MM75 2
351 LESSONA UGO A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1931 MM80 3
352 ZUNINO NICOLA A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1974 MM35 36
353 CIRILLO ANTONIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1951 MM60 26
354 ARCHINA TERESA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1949 MF60 4
355 VERTERAMO CARLO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1968 MM40 44
356 BIANCHI CANDIDA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1959 MF50 7
357 AMICO PATRIZIA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1965 MF45 16
358 BERARDO ALDO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1949 MM60 27
359 PANE RAFFAELLA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1961 MF50 8
360 RUBERTO GIOVANNI A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1944 MM65 18
361 PASQUARELLI DONATO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1956 MM55 41
362 DI GENNARO RAFFAELE A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1946 MM65 19
363 PEJRANI ANNA GABRIELLA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1959 MF50 9
364 STELLA GIUSEPPE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1948 MM60 28
365 CURCIO TERESA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1950 MF60 5

__Informazioni