LA 12 KM DI CUNEO

Data Luogo Categoria
24 settembre 2011 Piemonte->Cuneo
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
La 12 km di Cuneo, 28° edizione (24 Settembre 2011)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Prestazione
1 83 GALLIANO Massimo GS ROATA CHIUSANI 1974 35'54.9
2 74 BUSI Roberto ATL. SALUZZO 1976 36'16.9
3 51 EL GHAZI Abdelghani POD. BUSCHESE 1981 36'38.4
4 20 TAVELLA Maurizio AVIS BRA GAS 1991 37'00.4
5 29 GONIN Simone GS ROATA CHIUSANI 1989 37'30.7
6 19 PERLO Lorenzo AVIS BRA GAS 1979 37'34.8
7 15 AIMAR Enrico ATL. SALUZZO 1982 37'40.9
8 75 GEMETTO Maurizio ATL. SALUZZO 1974 37'51.1
9 31 MASSIMINO Luca GS ROATA CHIUSANI 1982 38'05.2
10 16 MOLINERI Luca ATL. SALUZZO 1977 38'07.7
11 129 PIACENZA Enzo ASD DRAGONERO 1971 38'15.9
12 32 MORELLO Maurizio GS ROATA CHIUSANI 1980 38'48.4
13 149 TRICHERI Lorenzo GS ROATA CHIUSANI 1970 39'01.8
14 70 SARTOR Walter ASD DRAGONERO 1973 39'03.3
15 210 BIGLIONE Mauro ATL. SALUZZO 1966 39'19.3
16 5 MATTALIA Stefano ASD DRAGONERO 1978 39'20.7
17 1 FRANCHINO Gabriele APD PONT SAINT MARTEIN 1979 39'28.4
18 13 ARAGNO Andrea ATL. FOSSANO 1992 39'36.1
19 66 MASANEO Giuseppe ASD DRAGONERO 1976 39'38.1
20 124 GIORDANENGO Graziano ASD DRAGONERO 1969 39'43.9
21 172 SCHAVINO Donato POD. 2000 MARENE 1969 39'46.0
22 202 GALFRE' Massimo ASD DRAGONERO 1964 40'05.1
23 73 FERRATO Gianluca ATL. PINEROLO 1979 40'14.7
24 107 COLOMBERO Lorenzo POD. CARAGLIESE 1975 40'18.1
25 223 FERRERO Vincenzo GSR FERRERO 1962 40'20.0
26 181 DALMASSO Massimo POD. VALLE GRANA 1968 40'30.3
27 206 TASSONE Dario ATL. CUNEO 1963 40'39.3
28 69 RAVERA Claudio ASD DRAGONERO 1974 40'42.7
29 9 TALLONE Ezio ASD DRAGONERO 1983 40'53.9
30 111 SERVOLO Mauro U.S. SANFRONT 1974 40'59.4
31 46 MAURO Carlo PAM MONDOVI' 1990 41'03.4
32 28 CAMPANINI Donato GS ROATA CHIUSANI 1988 41'09.1
33 40 BESSONE Luca PAM MONDOVI' 1982 41'15.6
34 211 CHIARAMELLO Bruno ATL. SALUZZO 1966 41'30.5
35 49 MAXIM Ioan POD. 2000 MARENE 1981 41'38.9
36 217 IMBRIACO Nicola G.S. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1962 41'42.9
37 87 SARDO Marcello GS ROATA CHIUSANI 1973 41'44.4
38 61 ARMANDO Fabrizio ASD DRAGONERO 1975 41'51.8
39 136 PELLEGRINO Elio BOVES RUN 1968 41'52.9
40 121 CASTELLINO Fabio ASD DRAGONERO 1971 41'54.4
41 48 PEANO Daniele PAM MONDOVI' 1991 41'57.0
42 165 GUIDETTI Alain PAM MONDOVI' 1971 42'03.4
43 80 LEONE Alessandro G.S. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1976 42'04.9
44 33 PREVE Davide GS ROATA CHIUSANI 1988 42'13.4
45 282 SCOFFONE Pieraldo G.S. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1959 42'19.7
46 18 ROASIO Simone ATL. SALUZZO 1982 42'21.7
47 27 BOFFREDO Marco GS ROATA CHIUSANI 1981 42'27.8
48 145 IOP Luca GS ROATA CHIUSANI 1969 42'29.7
49 101 ZUPPANELLI Ivan PAM MONDOVI' 1974 42'30.9
50 25 SAVIGLIANO Marco GR. POD. ALBESI MOKAFE' 1988 42'31.9
51 277 MARTINA Mario ATL. PINEROLO 1961 42'35.5
52 144 GRAGLIA Enzo GS ROATA CHIUSANI 1969 42'41.7
53 54 CRAVERI Livio POD. VALLE VARAITA 1991 42'43.1
54 184 GALLESIO Marco POD. VALLE VARAITA 1970 42'43.8
55 489 BELTRANDO Michela ATL. SALUZZO 1979 42'45.1
56 167 PERSENDA Roberto PAM MONDOVI' 1967 42'48.1
57 231 NIEDDU Franco POD. 2000 MARENE 1964 42'51.1
58 229 ILARDA Maurizio POD. 2000 MARENE 1963 42'52.2
59 304 GAIERO Romano PAM MONDOVI' 1958 42'54.0
60 180 BRIGNONE Flavio POD. VALLE GRANA 1969 42'57.3
61 298 PENNELLA Giuseppe GSR FERRERO 1957 43'03.0
62 474 PANUELLO Monica ASD DRAGONERO 1974 43'04.4
63 246 CAVALLO Pierangelo POD. VALLE VARAITA 1962 43'07.1
64 225 VENTURINO Giuseppe GSR FERRERO 1962 43'09.3
65 137 PANZA Michele G.S. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1968 43'11.5
66 94 OCCELLI Ezio MSC TORINO 1976 43'15.1
67 98 GALLIANO Savio PAM MONDOVI' 1972 43'17.0
68 441 EL KANNOUSSI Mina ATL. SALUZZO 1991 43'17.9
69 281 CHIABRERA Cesare G.S. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1961 43'21.1
70 63 CIVALLERO Diego ASD DRAGONERO 1972 43'25.9
71 187 LETTIERI Maurizio U.S. SANFRONT 1969 43'28.9
72 158 SERRATORE Marco MSC TORINO 1968 43'31.5
73 216 CARBONE Stefano G.S. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1964 43'33.9
74 283 BRUNO Natalino GR. POD. ALBESI MOKAFE' 1958 43'37.3
75 104 GALLIANO Davide POD. BUSCHESE 1974 43'38.4
76 321 FERRERO Antonello U.S. SANFRONT 1961 43'40.0
77 143 FALCO Gualtiero GS ROATA CHIUSANI 1967 43'43.1
78 26 SECCO Lorenzo GR. POD. ALBESI MOKAFE' 1988 43'44.8
79 96 MONTECCHIAN Gianpaolo MSC TORINO 1972 43'48.3
80 339 RUSSO Dante ATL. SALUZZO 1952 43'50.9
81 387 PERLO Andrea AVIS BRA GAS 1951 43'52.2
82 52 FALCO Emilio POD. BUSCHESE 1988 43'53.2
83 490 CIBIN Monica ATL. SALUZZO 1975 43'54.5
84 445 VERNA Barbara ATL. SALUZZO 1978 43'55.3
85 393 OLMO Marco GS ROATA CHIUSANI 1948 43'57.8
86 81 BATTAGLIA Ivano GR. POD. ALBESI MOKAFE' 1974 44'01.5
87 364 APPENDINO Roberto POD. 2000 MARENE 1955 44'02.9
88 100 VIGLIONE Giorgio PAM MONDOVI' 1974 44'04.8
89 230 LISA Carlo POD. 2000 MARENE 1963 44'11.4
90 488 AGNESE Stefania ATL. SALUZZO 1969 44'14.3
91 299 DUTTO Bruno MSC TORINO 1960 44'15.0
92 72 MANASSERO Alberto ATL. FOSSANO 1976 44'15.5
93 88 SOLAVAGGIONE Maurizio GS ROATA CHIUSANI 1972 44'16.7
94 79 PAOLETTI Stefano BOVES RUN 1973 44'17.8
95 152 DI BLASI Alessandro GSR FERRERO 1968 44'23.7
96 125 ILARDA Roberto ASD DRAGONERO 1967 44'24.7
97 62 CHIAFFRINO Ivan Alessandro ASD DRAGONERO 1976 44'27.7
98 209 ARNEODO Dario ATL. SALUZZO 1964 44'36.2
99 247 MARIAN Florian U.S. SANFRONT 1965 44'42.2
100 293 CRAVANZOLA Piero GSR FERRERO 1960 44'47.2
101 103 BERNARDI Mauro POD. BUSCHESE 1974 44'49.8
102 275 MARCHISIO Antonio ATL. FOSSANO 1961 44'51.4
103 498 PELLEGRINO Nadia BOVES RUN 1965 44'53.1
104 356 MASTROPIETRO Vincenzo MSC TORINO 1956 44'57.1
105 166 PEIROTTI Giuseppe PAM MONDOVI' 1970 44'58.6
106 67 MASSA Alberto ASD DRAGONERO 1974 45'00.4
107 168 ROGGERO Aldo Antonio PAM MONDOVI' 1967 45'02.7
108 399 ROSSO Renato GSR FERRERO 1950 45'04.4
109 169 CASTELLI Oreste POD. 2000 MARENE 1970 45'06.5
110 363 SERALE Bruno PAM MONDOVI' 1952 45'08.7
111 389 CORNERO Giovanni GR. POD. ALBESI MOKAFE' 1950 45'13.6
112 36 CESTE Marco GSD VALTANARO 1981 45'16.3
113 8 SIGAUDO Sandro ASD DRAGONERO 1978 45'22.4
114 42 BONGIOVANNI Fabrizio PAM MONDOVI' 1989 45'26.3
115 204 SIREUS Giovanni ASD DRAGONERO 1965 45'29.2
116 212 DEMATTEIS Matteo ATL. SALUZZO 1963 45'30.5
117 297 PENNELLA Federico GSR FERRERO 1957 45'31.5
118 271 SBALZER Roberto ATL. CAIRO 1960 45'32.6
119 90 SIGUARD Pier Luigi GSD VALTANARO 1974 45'34.2
120 318 CASALLONI Giacomo POD. VALLE VARAITA 1958 45'35.3
121 68 RASTRELLI Gabriele ASD DRAGONERO 1972 45'38.1
122 7 PANERO Marco ASD DRAGONERO 1983 45'52.3
123 208 DOTTA Enzo ATL. FOSSANO 1965 46'02.1
124 365 AIMAR Alberto POD. BUSCHESE 1954 46'05.0
125 154 CALVO Gianfranco MSC TORINO 1967 46'06.9
126 91 MASIA Gabriele GSR FERRERO 1975 46'09.8
127 82 PARUZZO Roberto GR. POD. ALBESI MOKAFE' 1972 46'13.6
128 350 DELPONTE G. Franco GSR FERRERO 1955 46'17.5
129 97 CURTI Luca PAM MONDOVI' 1972 46'19.7
130 306 VIOLA Pietro PAM MONDOVI' 1959 46'20.9
131 385 LA REGINA Francesco ATL. CARMAGNOLA 1947 46'22.3
132 84 MATARAZZO Carmine GS ROATA CHIUSANI 1972 46'31.4
133 276 SCOFFONE Pietro ATL. FOSSANO 1957 46'32.7
134 122 CORELLI Enrico ASD DRAGONERO 1970 46'34.1
135 240 REGIS Denis POD. TORINO 1965 46'36.0
136 262 DUTTO Elio ASD DRAGONERO 1958 46'40.2
137 179 LANDO Giovanni POD. CARAGLIESE 1971 46'41.6
138 245 BRONDINO Franco POD. VALLE VARAITA 1966 46'44.8
139 146 NOT Federico GS ROATA CHIUSANI 1969 46'46.3
140 150 GARELLI Cristiano GSD VALTANARO 1971 46'50.9
141 296 NAZZARENO Gianfranco GSR FERRERO 1960 46'54.3
142 50 AIMAR Luca POD. BUSCHESE 1984 46'55.3
143 39 RANDAZZO Carmelo MSC TORINO 1981 46'56.7
144 10 LEMBO Antonio ASD MILLONE ACCORNERO 1979 47'04.3
145 288 LANDRA Marino GS ROATA CHIUSANI 1961 47'07.3
146 85 RIGAUDO Ivano GS ROATA CHIUSANI 1972 47'10.9
147 215 SCAIOLA Pierluigi BOVES RUN 1966 47'11.9
148 289 MALERBA Mario GS ROATA CHIUSANI 1957 47'12.8
149 242 FERRERO Ivo POD. VALLE GRANA 1962 47'13.9
150 320 ANGHILANTE Silvano POD. VILLAFALLETTO 1958 47'16.1
151 344 DI Micco Vincenzo GR. POD. ALBESI MOKAFE' 1956 47'20.6
152 261 PERNIGOTTI Paolo ACQUI RUNNERS 1961 47'25.2
153 333 CHIRIO Walter ASD DRAGONERO 1955 47'26.7
154 53 DA ROS Francesco POD. VALLE GRANA 1987 47'31.0
155 17 PODIO Luca ATL. SALUZZO 1978 47'32.2
156 123 FANTINO Paolo ASD DRAGONERO 1968 47'34.7
157 305 ORIGLIA Mauro PAM MONDOVI' 1960 47'43.8
158 130 VIGLIETTI Giacomo ATL. FOSSANO 1968 47'44.7
159 109 GARNERO Diego POD. VALLE VARAITA 1975 47'50.0
160 160 ANSELMA Roberto PAM MONDOVI' 1969 47'51.2
161 157 RINALDI Luca MSC - CUNEO 1969 47'52.3
162 110 DONALISIO Luca POD. VILLAFALLETTO 1972 47'57.9
163 270 LUNGHI Luigi ATL. BUJA 1959 47'59.2
164 334 GIACOBBE Marco ASD DRAGONERO 1955 48'00.6
165 141 BARALE Gianluca GS ROATA CHIUSANI 1968 48'01.9
166 64 GRISERI Augusto ASD DRAGONERO 1974 48'03.7
167 243 COERO BORGA Adriano POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 1964 48'05.2
168 71 VIOLA Alessandro ASD PODISTICA TORINO 1973 48'13.1
169 345 MARTINO Giovanni GRUPPO INTERFORZE TORIN 1954 48'15.0
170 301 VIETTI Piero MSC - CUNEO 1960 48'19.4
171 173 BARBERO Roberto POD. BUSCHESE 1967 48'26.3
172 481 RONCO Alessandra ASD MILLONE ACCORNERO 1965 48'28.2
173 108 RISSO Manuel POD. CARAGLIESE 1974 48'30.3
174 279 PANERO Sergio AVIS BRA GAS 1957 48'31.3
175 22 VIALE Luca BOVES RUN 1989 48'32.7
176 214 ROSANO Giovanni AVIS BRA GAS 1963 48'33.9
177 397 MASIA Francesco GSR FERRERO 1947 48'35.7
178 164 GROSSO Germano PAM MONDOVI' 1970 48'36.6
179 43 BORELLO Ivan PAM MONDOVI' 1988 48'38.1
180 95 MANCIN Fabio MSC - TORINO 1972 48'43.0
181 12 AIMAR Andrea ATL. FOSSANO 1989 48'45.0
182 317 ARNEODO Guerrino POD. VALLE GRANA 1961 48'47.9
183 319 TORRE Antonello POD. VALLE VARAITA 1958 48'54.2
184 361 PERANO Claudio PAM MONDOVI' 1954 48'57.6
185 499 POCHARD Natalie BOVES RUN 1964 48'59.0
186 186 BONAVIA Flavio POD. VILLAFALLETTO 1969 49'02.2
187 335 MATTIO Andrea ASD DRAGONERO 1976 49'03.4
188 45 FILIPPI Matteo PAM MONDOVI' 1992 49'04.5
189 102 PEZZUTO Riccardo POD. 2000 MARENE 1975 49'06.4
190 131 PICCO Sabino ATL. SALUZZO 1971 49'08.5
191 177 TASSONE Roberto POD. BUSCHESE 1970 49'09.7
192 442 GIRAUDO Alessandra ATL. SALUZZO 1992 49'11.1
193 266 RICCARDI Ivo ASD DRAGONERO 1960 49'15.2
194 203 GIRODENGO Giampiero ASD DRAGONERO 1963 49'18.3
195 290 NORENA Fausto GS ROATA CHIUSANI 1960 49'22.1
196 340 CASTELLANO Ferruccio ATL. VAL PELLICE 1954 49'26.1
197 47 PANSERA Georges PAM MONDOVI' 1973 49'27.2
198 227 VINAI Giovanbattista PAM MONDOVI' 1965 49'28.1
199 76 BASIGLIO Massimo BOVES RUN 1972 49'29.6
200 55 VINEIS Gabriele POD. VALLE VARAITA 1981 49'35.9
201 353 MASCARELLO Bruno GSR FERRERO 1952 49'38.2
202 355 DUTTO Giampaolo MSC - CUNEO 1956 49'41.9
203 128 PANI Andrea ASD DRAGONERO 1967 49'44.0
204 491 GHIO Monica ATL. SALUZZO 1973 49'45.3
205 147 SAINI Fabrizio GS ROATA CHIUSANI 1970 49'49.7
206 532 BASSO Federica POD. VALLE GRANA 1972 49'52.6
207 106 ROSSO Fabio POD. BUSCHESE 1973 50'03.4
208 4 GHIBAUDO Gabriele ASD DRAGONERO 1988 50'05.5
209 127 MERLO Adriano ASD DRAGONERO 1969 50'07.7
210 159 NAPOLITANO Giorgio MSC - TORINO 1969 50'12.6
211 269 VAIROLETTI Claudio ASD MILLONE ACCORNERO 1961 50'22.7
212 383 ROSA Carlo ASD DRAGONERO 1951 50'26.4
213 443 GULLINO Maria ATL. SALUZZO 1993 50'28.5
214 30 MARABOTTO Davide GS ROATA CHIUSANI 1980 50'33.7
215 492 SEMERARO Tiziana ATL. SALUZZO 1961 50'35.0
216 65 GERBINO Fabrizio PAM MONDOVI' 1974 50'36.1
217 105 ROSSI Marco POD. BUSCHESE 1972 50'38.8
218 151 BELLANTONE Cesare GSR FERRERO 1967 50'40.8
219 162 BECOTTO Bartolo PAM MONDOVI' 1968 50'41.6
220 454 NALETTO Elisa PAM MONDOVI' 1980 50'42.5
221 78 DELERBA Gianpaolo BOVES RUN 1974 50'44.3
222 517 PARIZZIA Erika Carlotta MSC TORINO 1976 50'57.4
223 38 RAGO Giuseppe MSC TORINO 1977 50'58.8
224 244 COERO BORGA Piero POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 1964 51'00.8
225 358 SCHIAVONE Vladimiro MSC TORINO 1953 51'04.4
226 505 PECOLLO Silvana GS ROATA CHIUSANI 1966 51'06.4
227 133 BOSSETTO Corrado AVIS BRA GAS 1970 51'07.5
228 135 AIME Sergio BOVES RUN 1969 51'09.7
229 238 MOGNA Valerio POD. BUSCHESE 1965 51'17.5
230 234 CULASSO Massimo POD. BUSCHESE 1963 51'21.5
231 384 TURCO Alessandro ASD DRAGONERO 1948 51'23.0
232 263 FINELLO Livio ASD DRAGONERO 1960 51'24.7
233 419 PIGAGLIO Pasquale POD. CARAGLIESE 1943 51'29.7
234 3 CASASSO Alessandro ASD DRAGONERO 1984 51'35.3
235 302 PRINZIS Luciano MSC TORINO 1959 51'38.8
236 360 GANCIA Flavio PAM MONDOVI' 1976 51'40.5
237 220 CERFEDA Giacomo GSR FERRERO 1964 51'41.9
238 41 BONGIOVANNI Aldo PAM MONDOVI' 1982 51'43.5
239 309 BLENGINO Claudio POD. BUSCHESE 1958 51'44.3
240 450 MANILDO Cristiana GSR FERRERO 1978 51'45.5
241 273 CANTAMESSA Gabriele ATL. FOSSANO 1960 51'47.2
242 171 GAUDISSARD Sergio POD. 2000 MARENE 1968 51'48.5
243 507 CAREGLIO Fatma GSR FERRERO 1968 51'49.6
244 540 ALLIO Lorena U.S. SANFRONT 1976 51'54.0
245 201 CARDONE Lorenzo ASD DRAGONERO 1962 51'57.5
246 381 BONGIOANNI Giovanni ASD DRAGONERO 1948 51'59.3
247 477 TARICCO Antonella ASD DRAGONERO 1974 52'02.0
248 44 CAMPERI Franco PAM MONDOVI' 1977 52'04.8
249 163 GRACI Gaetano PAM MONDOVI' 1969 52'11.9
250 239 OLOCCO Gianpaolo POD. BUSCHESE 1964 52'13.9
251 226 RAITANO Paolo MSC TORINO 1966 52'15.2
252 331 BERTAINA Roberto ASD DRAGONERO 1955 52'16.3
253 398 ROGGERO Aldo GSR FERRERO 1951 52'22.0
254 362 SCAVINO Giovanni PAM MONDOVI' 1953 52'30.9
255 218 RINALDI Giancarlo GR. POD. ALBESI MOKAFE' 1963 52'32.7
256 280 STAIOLO Lorenzo BOVES RUN 1958 52'33.5
257 407 ALBIERO Maurizio POD. 2000 MARENE 1949 52'34.4
258 485 BIGOTTI Giovanna ATL. FOSSANO 1960 52'35.0
259 34 ROSSI Pieredoardo GS ROATA CHIUSANI 1977 52'35.5
260 308 GASTALDO Filippo POD. 2000 MARENE 1959 52'36.9
261 11 MAERO Alessandro ASD MILLONE ACCORNERO 1981 52'41.4
262 452 NATALICCHIO Lucia GSR FERRERO 1982 52'44.3
263 412 DE ZANET Corrado ATL. FOSSANO 1946 52'45.9
264 401 GIRAUDO Giovanni MSC TORINO 1949 52'48.1
265 444 RABINO Francesca ATL. SALUZZO 1993 52'49.2
266 536 COMBA Mirella POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 1969 52'50.8
267 268 PAVIA Arturo ASD MILLONE ACCORNERO 1961 52'55.6
268 338 REYNAUDO Elio ATL. FOSSANO 1954 52'57.1
269 332 CHIAPELLO Sergio ASD DRAGONERO 1953 52'58.2
270 6 SCIOLLA Sergio ASD DRAGONERO 1953 52'59.9
271 357 MENDUNI Cataldo MSC TORINO 1955 53'04.6
272 471 DABBENE Simona ASD DRAGONERO 1972 53'10.0
273 126 LINGUA Gianluca ASD DRAGONERO 1969 53'11.5
274 132 COLUCCIO Giovanni ATL. VAL PELLICE 1970 53'14.8
275 264 GHIBAUDO Claudio ASD DRAGONERO 1961 53'19.5
276 530 MONASTEROLO Daniela POD. BUSCHESE 1963 53'21.1
277 388 RUBINO Francesco AVIS BRA GAS 1949 53'22.8
278 366 AIMAR Valter POD. BUSCHESE 1954 53'25.7
279 520 BRUNO Elisa PAM MONDOVI' 1972 53'30.6
280 316 VIANO Arturo POD. CARAGLIESE 1957 53'34.1
281 272 DABBENE Danilo ATL. EST TORINO 1961 53'40.0
282 285 MINA Piergiorgio GR. POD. ALBESI MOKAFE' 1960 53'42.5
283 161 AVAGNINA Sandro PAM MONDOVI' 1969 53'45.0
284 494 MALAN Cinzia ATL. VAL PELLICE 1967 53'47.3
285 453 LANZA Stefania PAM MONDOVI' 1978 53'59.6
286 241 BECCARIA Livio POD. VALLE GRANA 1964 54'01.2
287 433 MARCHISIO Romano MSC TORINO 1941 54'08.3
288 521 CUNIBERTI Donatella PAM MONDOVI' 1965 54'09.2
289 539 TETERNYATNYK Olena POD. VILLAFALLETTO 1971 54'21.8
290 185 PERALTA Massimo POD. VALLE VARAITA 1969 54'24.2
291 486 LINGUA Monica ATL. FOSSANO 1973 54'35.0
292 228 BOSIO Marco POD. 2000 MARENE 1963 54'39.5
293 473 LOPEZ H Josephine ASD DRAGONERO 1962 54'40.5
294 310 CULASSO Mauro POD. BUSCHESE 1960 54'41.7
295 178 ABBA' Paolo POD. CARAGLIESE 1970 54'42.5
296 420 ALESSO Franco POD. VILLAFALLETTO 1944 54'44.0
297 294 CUNEO Paolo GSR FERRERO 1960 54'58.7
298 24 PIANTA Fabio GR. POD. ALBESI MOKAFE' 1977 55'08.4
299 307 BARBERIS Francesco POD. 2000 MARENE 1959 55'12.7
300 140 MINUTO Stefano GR. POD. ALBESI MOKAFE' 1971 55'27.4
301 21 ALLUMINIO Francesca BOVES RUN 1992 55'28.4
302 341 CATALIN Daniele ATL. VAL PELLICE 1952 55'29.4
303 156 GARINO Enrico MSC - CUNEO 1968 55'31.6
304 99 MANASSERO Marco PAM MONDOVI' 1973 55'33.1
305 396 GENCO Calogero GSR FERRERO 1948 55'36.6
306 232 RESTIVO Giovanni POD. 2000 MARENE 1949 55'40.0
307 484 ARDIZZONE Alessandra ATL. FOSSANO 1963 55'41.1
308 447 ALMONDO Elisa G.S. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1977 55'49.7
309 92 VIGNA Flavio GSR FERRERO 1974 55'51.9
310 139 CHIARLE Claudio GR. POD. ALBESI MOKAFE' 1968 55'52.7
311 404 NIDO Mauro MSC - TORINO 1951 55'58.5
312 496 BERTELLO Rosa AVIS BRA GAS 1961 56'02.5
313 233 BROCCHETTO Mario POD. BUSCHESE 1966 56'04.0
314 236 FALCONE Sandro POD. BUSCHESE 1964 56'06.0
315 313 SAVOCA Salvatore POD. BUSCHESE 1958 56'07.1
316 213 BADELLINO Claudio AVIS BRA GAS 1962 56'13.4
317 224 GHIONE Enrico GSR FERRERO 1966 56'14.7
318 370 FASSI Giovanna POD. VILLAFALLETTO 1955 56'18.8
319 182 DEL NEGRO Mario POD. VALLE GRANA 1968 56'25.3
320 183 MOLINENGO Paolo POD. VALLE GRANA 1967 56'25.9
321 531 ALBERTI Miriam POD. VALLE GRANA 1974 56'26.8
322 535 GRIBAUDO Giuliana POD. VALLE GRANA 1969 56'27.8
323 414 QUAGLIETTA Damiano GSR FERRERO 1943 56'47.2
324 451 MARENGO Michela GSR FERRERO 1977 56'49.4
325 311 GOZZARINO Enrico POD. BUSCHESE 1961 56'55.3
326 368 MARRO Luciano POD. BUSCHESE 1954 57'00.3
327 176 ROMANO Enzo POD. BUSCHESE 1968 57'03.7
328 483 MACKEVICA Andzella ATL. CUNEO 1970 57'09.8
329 497 RAIMONDI Franca AVIS BRA GAS 1960 57'26.2
330 347 CASSUTTI Mauro GS ROATA CHIUSANI 1954 57'46.3
331 431 AGNELLO Renato GR. POD. ALBESI MOKAFE' 1938 57'47.9
332 287 PALMITESTA Angelo GR. POD. ALBESI MOKAFE' 1961 57'49.3
333 526 CHIARI Claudia POD. BUSCHESE 1966 57'51.0
334 392 MALERBA Oreste GS ROATA CHIUSANI 1949 57'56.3
335 516 CARE' Maria Concetta MSC - TORINO 1965 57'59.7
336 235 DEMARIA Silvio POD. BUSCHESE 1962 58'07.0
337 438 CASTELLINO Renato POD. BUSCHESE 1939 58'10.1
338 315 GIRODENGO Livio POD. CARAGLIESE 1958 58'12.9
339 138 GHISOLFI Giovanni GR. POD. ALBESI MOKAFE' 1960 58'15.8
340 400 PAGLIALONGA Renato MONCALIERI TUFO 1950 58'23.4
341 411 FRONTI Renzo ASD DRAGONERO 1946 58'27.7
342 434 VIALE Giovanni Battist MSC - CUNEO 1937 58'37.3
343 348 CASSINELLI Adriano GSR FERRERO 1952 58'48.1
344 367 BRIGNONE Franco POD. BUSCHESE 1952 58'52.2
345 286 NEGRO Silvia GR. POD. ALBESI MOKAFE' 1961 58'57.3
346 351 MARTINO Francesco GSR FERRERO 1952 59'00.7
347 409 ROVERA Walter POD. VILLAFALLETTO 1950 59'18.7
348 346 ARMANDO Lodovico GS ROATA CHIUSANI 1952 59'22.9
349 394 BAUDUINO Gianfranco GSR FERRERO 1951 59'33.3
350 292 AGRO' Angelo GSR FERRERO 1958 59'34.2
351 142 COMOTTI Domenico GS ROATA CHIUSANI 1967 59'44.9
352 525 BODRERO Mariella POD. BUSCHESE 1967 59'54.0
353 522 ORLANDO Maria PAM MONDOVI' 1972 59'57.0
354 457 BERARDI Federica POD. CARAGLIESE 1981 59'59.0
355 528 GRAGLIA Antonella POD. BUSCHESE 1964 1:00'04.7
356 37 CRISTIANO Davide GSR FERRERO 1983 1:00'19.2
357 487 STEFANI Alessandra ATL. FOSSANO 1957 1:00'24.7
358 352 MARTONE Aniello GSR FERRERO 1953 1:00'36.1
359 312 OLOCCO Donato POD. BUSCHESE 1957 1:00'39.8
360 295 EMANATO Antonio GSR FERRERO 1959 1:00'42.0
361 476 SULIS Elisabetta ASD DRAGONERO 1957 1:00'49.2
362 501 SANTORU Monica BOVES RUN 1960 1:00'53.9
363 349 CRISTIANO Ciro GSR FERRERO 1953 1:01'01.8
364 506 SCIARRA Gabriella GS ROATA CHIUSANI 1965 1:01'16.5
365 134 CAPRA Giuseppe AVIS BRA GAS 1967 1:01'21.5
366 493 BARDELLE Paola ATL. VAL PELLICE 1968 1:01'24.5
367 508 LO Muscio Giovanna GSR FERRERO 1964 1:01'30.7
368 415 FARETRA Francesco MSC - TORINO 1946 1:01'40.5
369 446 SAVIO Paola BOVES RUN 1979 1:01'45.0
370 524 ARIAUDO Barbara POD. BUSCHESE 1972 1:01'49.5
371 509 PASQUINO Aurora GSR FERRERO 1963 1:01'52.0
372 300 DUTTO Silvio MSC - CUNEO 1960 1:02'24.1
373 153 GUGLIELMINO Mario GSR FERRERO 1969 1:02'27.3
374 455 MARCHIO' Nadia POD. BUSCHESE 1985 1:02'30.8
375 510 BALLATORE Silvia MSC - CUNEO 1963 1:02'41.5
376 542 RE Monica U.S. SANFRONT 1966 1:02'44.2
377 436 TOGLIATTO Mario MSC - TORINO 1940 1:02'50.0
378 303 SCARABELLO Roberto MSC - TORINO 1959 1:02'54.1
379 537 MIGLIORE Ester POD. VILLAFALLETTO 1952 1:02'57.1
380 527 FERRARA Nadia POD. BUSCHESE 1973 1:03'02.8
381 458 DALMASSO Milvia POD. VALLE GRANA 1978 1:03'04.5
382 512 SIGISMONDI Manuela MSC - CUNEO 1969 1:03'18.9
383 418 PASERO Angelo POD. BUSCHESE 1945 1:03'20.9
384 523 DEZZANI Giuseppina POD. 2000 MARENE 1975 1:03'22.8
385 538 SPADA Raffaella POD. VILLAFALLETTO 1973 1:03'23.7
386 500 REMISTANI Carla BOVES RUN 1960 1:03'38.0
387 482 TESIO Emilia ASD MILLONE ACCORNERO 1964 1:03'43.1
388 519 ZANELLATO Francesca MSC - TORINO 1944 1:03'52.5
389 237 LO JACONO Maurizio POD. BUSCHESE 1966 1:04'02.3
390 174 CALDERA Cristiano POD. BUSCHESE 1970 1:04'03.5
391 504 MELLINO Reginalda GS ROATA CHIUSANI 1962 1:04'17.1
392 369 RACCA Paolo POD. BUSCHESE 1954 1:04'23.1
393 541 FELIZIA Marina U.S. SANFRONT 1965 1:04'34.2
394 534 FERRERO Maria Lucia POD. VALLE GRANA 1972 1:04'36.3
395 405 VICO Vittorio MSC - TORINO 1947 1:04'56.3
396 395 GAZZA Sergio GSR FERRERO 1947 1:05'01.3
397 529 LINGUA Maria Rita POD. BUSCHESE 1959 1:05'11.7
398 314 BELTRITTI Paolo POD. CARAGLIESE 1960 1:06'05.3
399 432 GIACOBBE Rinaldo MONCALIERI TUFO 1939 1:06'28.5
400 337 CHIAPPETTA Antonio ATL. CARMAGNOLA 1955 1:06'44.4
401 475 PELLEGRINO Gloria ASD DRAGONERO 1967 1:07'16.4
402 480 MILLONE Margherita ASD MILLONE ACCORNERO 1948 1:07'48.6
403 502 COSTA Graziella GR. POD. ALBESI MOKAFE' 1950 1:08'26.6
404 416 PACE Pietro MSC - TORINO 1945 1:08'29.8
405 435 PONTONIO Pasquale MSC - TORINO 1940 1:08'36.3
406 402 FORTUNATI Roberto MSC - TORINO 1948 1:09'45.8
407 479 CALABRESE Lucia ASD MILLONE ACCORNERO 1946 1:09'52.3
408 408 BELLINO Paolo POD. BUSCHESE 1948 1:09'53.2
409 449 GRIBALDI Ilaria GSR FERRERO 1977 1:10'16.1
410 514 VIARA Anita MSC - CUNEO 1962 1:10'52.4
411 413 BOANO Ernesto GSR FERRERO 1946 1:12'39.0
412 495 BELLONE Graziella AVIS BRA GAS 1970 1:12'47.6
413 456 BERARDI Elisabetta POD. CARAGLIESE 1983 1:15'19.4
414 511 CEMBALO Ilaria MSC - CUNEO 1971 1:15'20.8
415 221 DE SIMONE Daniele GSR FERRERO 1964 1:16'05.0
416 403 MARTENA Piero MSC - TORINO 1947 1:17'13.2
417 417 PULIAFITO Carmelo MSC - TORINO 1945 1:18'28.6
418 267 MISSERINI Pietro ASD MILLONE ACCORNERO 1960 1:18'47.7
419 515 ALASIA Stefania MSC - TORINO 1966 1:22'07.6
420 503 ROCCHIETTI Marinella GR. POD. ALBESI MOKAFE' 1954 1:22'46.5
421 390 FERRERO Piergiusto GR. POD. ALBESI MOKAFE' 1948 1:22'48.7
422 518 PASOTTO Teresa MSC - TORINO 1945 1:25'12.3

__Informazioni