LA CORSA NELLE VIGNE

Data Luogo Categoria
25 settembre 2011 Piemonte->Torino
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
La corsa delle vigne (25 Settembre 2011)
Clas. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Clas. Cat.
1 VIERIN MAURO LU351 - G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE 1968 MM40 1
2 GRIECO VITTORIO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1968 MM40 2
3 BALMA DAVIDE A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1973 MM35 1
4 COTTITTO ANGELO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1965 MM45 1
5 CASCIO FRANCESCO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1972 MM35 2
6 FLORE CLAUDIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1978 TM 1
7 RICCARDI OMAR A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1972 MM35 3
8 CABODI CLAUDIO A120370 - UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1982 TM 2
9 RICCI IGOR A140406 - G. S. AVIS IVREA 1973 MM35 4
10 WOOD MAURIZIO GIUSEPPE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1972 MM35 5
11 DONATO ALFREDO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1963 MM45 2
12 MOTTINO LORENZO INDIVIDUALE 1989 JP-M 1
13 OBERTO FOLCO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1988 TM 3
14 PEZZETTI MASSIMO A140419 - L'E'VA D'O'R 1974 MM35 6
15 VIETA PIETRO A140419 - L'E'VA D'O'R 1962 MM45 3
16 COSENTINO DANIELE A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1965 MM45 4
17 BOLLO FEDERICO INDIVIDUALE 1977 TM 4
18 FOLLIS DIEGO AO013 - A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN 1961 MM50 1
19 RACCIO MAURIZIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1968 MM40 3
20 MASTROMATTEO LUIGI A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1961 MM50 2
21 BIANCO BRUNO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1954 MM55 1
22 ANTONIETTI GABRIELE A120370 - UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1976 MM35 7
23 PERETTI NICOLE A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1982 TF 1
24 CAVALETTO ENRICO A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1959 MM50 3
25 BISON STEFANO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1971 MM40 4
26 VALLERO FABRIZIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1971 MM40 5
27 GIACOMELLI MASSIMO A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1968 MM40 6
28 NOVARA MASSIMILIANO A120370 - UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1971 MM40 7
29 CIRCOSTA LUCA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1983 TM 5
30 RUSSO DANTE A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1952 MM55 2
31 SOLDI GIAN LUIGI A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1965 MM45 5
32 GALISSE MAURO A140466 - ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 1968 MM40 8
33 NICCO ANGELO A140406 - G. S. AVIS IVREA 1956 MM55 3
34 PALMIERI FRANCESCO A140406 - G. S. AVIS IVREA 1967 MM40 9
35 LO CONTE ANDREA A060155 - POLISPORTIVA MONCRIVELLESE 1973 MM35 8
36 FACCHINELLO MARCO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1967 MM40 10
37 SALERNO ANTONIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1968 MM40 11
38 SORRENTINO GENNARO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1962 MM45 6
39 BORRI SIMONE VC043 - ATL.GAGLIANICO MM35 9
40 ARDO' PAOLO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1956 MM55 4
41 MONACO GRAZIANO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1953 MM55 5
42 RONCON LUCA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1976 MM35 10
43 VACCA LEONARDO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1975 MM35 11
44 NICOLELLO ANGELO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1957 MM50 4
45 CRESTI GIANLUCA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1972 MM35 12
46 CONTA ROBERTO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1962 MM45 7
47 PASTORE MARCO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1975 MM35 13
48 MASIELLO VINCENZO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1964 MM45 8
49 OSELLA PAOLO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1962 MM45 9
50 ANSELMO NATALE A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1967 MM40 12
51 CASADEI CHRISTIAN AO007 - ATL. ZERBION ST-VINCENT CHAT 1971 MM40 13
52 FIORESE LUCA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1974 MM35 14
53 PARRINI MARCO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1967 MM40 14
54 FRANCONI ENRICO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1967 MM40 15
55 BERNARDON FULVIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1968 MM40 16
56 POVOLO GIANLUCA A140406 - G. S. AVIS IVREA 1965 MM45 10
57 BATTUELLO MAURIZIO MARIA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1965 MM45 11
58 PERETTI EUGENIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1953 MM55 6
59 SERRA GIUSEPPE A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1961 MM50 5
60 DEMATTEIS LODOVICO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1975 MM35 15
61 LEONINO EZIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1961 MM50 6
62 PARALUPPI DAVIDE VC002 - UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA 1967 MM40 17
63 VIGNADOCCHIO MAURO A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1964 MM45 12
64 SACINO MARIO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1974 MM35 16
65 REGIS MASSIMO A060155 - POLISPORTIVA MONCRIVELLESE 1981 TM 6
66 ROSSINI DIEGO IDIVIDUALE 1995 JP-M 2
67 CROTTO LUCA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1986 TM 7
68 CARPENTIERI ROSARIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1967 MM40 18
69 MORETTO MASSIMO VC024 - CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1968 MM40 19
70 MARTORANA ALFREDO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1968 MM40 20
71 SCASSELLATI STEFANO TO088 - AMICI DEL MOMBARONE MM35 17
72 CASTRONOVO PIERRE A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1948 MM60 1
73 LORO GIOVANNI A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1951 MM60 2
74 BERI DOMENICO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1952 MM55 7
75 BERTINO MASSIMILIANO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1972 MM35 18
76 PERINO ANDREA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1965 MM45 13
77 SOAVE RICCARDO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1970 MM40 21
78 RONCHI YURI A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1973 MM35 19
79 CERICOLA MICHELANTONIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1944 MM65 1
80 CHIARA GUIDO A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1968 MM40 22
81 BRACCO GIANCARLO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1961 MM50 7
82 MOTTINO LUCA A060155 - POLISPORTIVA MONCRIVELLESE 1979 TM 8
83 CASELLA FRANCO MASSIMO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1971 MM40 23
84 GNORRA GIULIANO A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1957 MM50 8
85 MINGOZZI VALERIO LIBERO 1957 MM50 9
86 FLORE PAOLO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI TM 9
87 PELLEREY RENZO AO003 - ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 1966 MM45 14
88 NEIROTTI SIMONA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1969 MF40 1
89 FARINELLA ANDREA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1973 MM35 20
90 CRIVELLARO MAURO A140406 - G. S. AVIS IVREA 1970 MM40 24
91 CURTO PIERO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1962 MM45 15
92 GRILLO GAETANO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1960 MM50 10
93 BOZZETTO ANDREA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 JP-M 3
94 MORELLO DOMENICO AO003 - ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 1962 MM45 16
95 BOCCHIETTI ANTONIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1948 MM60 3
96 MARCONI ALFREDO UISP - CASERTA MM45 17
97 MIGLIACCIO SALVATORE A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1952 MM55 8
98 PICCA PICCON GIOVANNI A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1957 MM50 11
99 MEDAINA LINO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1958 MM50 12
100 DI MARIA PAOLO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1995 JP-M 4
101 GERRY AIMO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM40 25
102 CARUSO TIZIANA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1970 MF40 2
103 BARBERO FABIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1967 MM40 26
104 NISI ANDREA VC008 - A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1959 MM50 13
105 CLEMENTI MASSIMO A140468 - PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA 1970 MM40 27
106 BENEDETTO PAOLO A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1953 MM55 9
107 GRISOLANO SERGIO A140419 - L'E'VA D'O'R 1954 MM55 10
108 BONETTI SONIA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1967 MF40 3
109 VITTORELLI ROBERTO INDIVIDUALE TM 10
110 CASON ELISABETTA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MF45 1
111 MARASCHIN GIANFRANCO DOMENICO A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1965 MM45 18
112 MUSSO RENZO A140406 - G. S. AVIS IVREA 1947 MM60 4
113 AIMINO GIAMBATTISTA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1962 MM45 19
114 CATTAI ANGELO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1958 MM50 14
115 FERRERO GIOVANNI A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1972 MM35 21
116 VARDA PIERLORENZO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1953 MM55 11
117 DANNA ROBERTO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1967 MM40 28
118 GIANUSSO GIAN LUCA VC053 - LA VETTA MONGRANDO 1970 MM40 29
119 MAIULLARI MARIO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1946 MM65 2
120 MANZINI LORENA A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1959 MF50 1
121 BOIN FLAVIO A050912 - TURIN MARATHON 1956 MM55 12
122 DANIELE RICCARDO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1965 MM45 20
123 ORSO CRISTINA A090019 - UISP BIELLA 1968 MF40 4
124 CARRUOZZO SILVIO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1970 MM40 30
125 PUPPO CARMINE A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM40 31
126 PAROVINA ADELIO AL017 - JUNIORATLETICA ASS. SPOR. DILE 1947 MM60 5
127 CAUDERA CARLO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1982 TM 11
128 DAGASSO MAURIZIO A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1969 MM40 32
129 GARELLO SILVANO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1953 MM55 13
130 VIGLIANO ANDREA A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1973 MM35 22
131 FOINI GIUSEPPE A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1963 MM45 21
132 LA MLAFA LORENZO A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA MM40 33
133 TRAPASSO LUIGI A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1973 MM35 23
134 GUIOTTO SEVERINO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1946 MM65 3
135 VENTUROLI SANDRO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1954 MM55 14
136 CENTRONI SILVANO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1963 MM45 22
137 GARGANO ANTONIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1949 MM60 6
138 CANEPA MONICA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1977 TF 2
139 PEROTTI LORENZO A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1980 TM 12
140 CAT BERRO ANTONIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1951 MM60 7
141 VALLI CARMELA LIBERA 1965 MF45 2
142 MEINERO ANDREA FRANCO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1970 MM40 34
143 REGIS GIUSEPPE A060128 - G.P. TRINESE 1954 MM55 15
144 SPAGNOLINI ARMANDO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1957 MM50 15
145 GAMBA WALTER A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1972 MM35 24
146 PICATTO MIRTO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1940 MM70 1
147 ZENGA SILVESTRO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1961 MM50 16
148 CURCIO ELDER A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1994 JP-M 5
149 CERAGIOLI FILIPPO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1962 MM45 23
150 MUSSIO VANNI A060128 - G.P. TRINESE 1956 MM55 16
151 CASON DANIELA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MF45 3
152 PIANO SILVIA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1958 MF50 2
153 DEBERNARDI GIOVANNA A140466 - ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 1965 MF45 4
154 FIORENTINI GIUSEPPE A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1946 MM65 4
155 RONCHIETTO GRAZIANO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1940 MM70 2
156 LOCCI LOREDANA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1963 MF45 5
157 PERARDI MONICA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1969 MF40 5
158 INTERMITE CIRO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1962 MM45 24
159 TROIA GIUSEPPE A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1960 MM50 17
160 SPIRITO ADRIANO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1963 MM45 25
161 FERRARA GILBERTO A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1954 MM55 17
162 TAGLIAROLO MASSIMO A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1959 MM50 18
163 PISTIS STEFANO INDIVIDUALE JP-M 6
164 RODDA PIER LUIGI A140406 - G. S. AVIS IVREA 1950 MM60 8
165 GALATI SALVATORE A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1952 MM55 18
166 PERETTO OSCAR AO003 - ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 1958 MM50 19
167 ORLANDO CORRADO A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1968 MM40 35
168 FRANCONE PAOLO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1946 MM65 5
169 DI VIETRI PASQUALE A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1942 MM65 6
170 MEGALE EVA PAMELA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1977 TF 3
171 FOIS GIUSEPPINA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1963 MF45 6
172 BLANCHIETTI RODOLFO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1980 TM 13
173 MANDES MICHELE A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1948 MM60 9
174 VERTERAMO CARLO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1968 MM40 36
175 ROCCASALVA ROSARIO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1948 MM60 10
176 GARAU GIUSEPPINA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1962 MF45 7
177 PEROTTO PAOLA A140406 - G. S. AVIS IVREA 1969 MF40 6
178 CONGIU MARIA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1971 MF40 7
179 TRAPANI SALVATORE TO224 - PODISTICA TORINO 1945 MM65 7
180 PERINO LUCA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1988 TM 14
181 CAUDERA GIORGIO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1952 MM55 19
182 TARRICONE RENATO A140419 - L'E'VA D'O'R 1960 MM50 20
183 ADRAGNA MARGARET A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1970 MF40 8
184 D'ANGELO ROSARIO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1949 MM60 11
185 DE COLLE MASSIMO A140406 - G. S. AVIS IVREA 1950 MM60 12
186 GAMBINO ANTONELLA A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1957 MF50 3
187 VERNACCIONI GIUSEPPE A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1940 MM70 3
188 ARROTINI CORRADINO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1956 MM55 20
189 VERNA ISIDORO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1960 MM50 21
190 IERACE TERESINA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1963 MF45 8
191 TOGO FRANCESCO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1935 MM75 1
192 SCAVAZZA GIOVANNI A140406 - G. S. AVIS IVREA 1948 MM60 13
193 MARCHISIO DONATELLA A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1962 MF45 9
194 NICCHI GIUSEPPE A140419 - L'E'VA D'O'R 1951 MM60 14
195 MONTINI GIORGIO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1960 MM50 22
196 PIANTONI STEFANO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1965 MM45 26
197 LI CHUNLAN A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1965 MF45 10
198 TROMBINI MARCO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1954 MM55 21
199 PIDDIU MARIA BONARIA A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1948 MF60 1
200 MOLINARI MARZIO A060128 - G.P. TRINESE 1953 MM55 22
201 VITERBO FELICE A140419 - L'E'VA D'O'R 1946 MM65 8
202 MOSSO GIUSEPPE A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1942 MM65 9
203 BARBERIO ANNAMARIA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1958 MF50 4
204 MASCIA ERNESTO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1950 MM60 15
205 CERUTTI FRANCESCO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1955 MM55 23
206 FRANCIULLO DOMENICO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1968 MM40 37
207 PERINO LUIGI A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1951 MM60 16
208 SCIENZA LUCIANO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1946 MM65 10
209 CAPPAI GIORGIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1960 MM50 23
210 DANIELIS CLAUDIA A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1944 MF60 2
211 PAVANELLI GIOVANNI A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1945 MM65 11
212 BELLEZZA DARIO GIUSEPPE A120370 - UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1960 MM50 24
213 FANTOLINO GABRIELLA A120370 - UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1960 MF50 5
214 SPIRITO ENZO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1941 MM70 4
215 COSTARELLA GIUSEPPE A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1951 MM60 17
216 CALLEGARI VENERINA MAGDA A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1939 MF60 3
217 SCARCIGLIA ANNA RITA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1953 MF55 1
218 LAVARINO SIMONETTA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1963 MF45 11
219 ARIETTI GIUSEPPE A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1951 MM60 18
220 CASSANELLI ANGELA A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1974 MF35 1
221 MASIERO LORETTO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1945 MM65 12
222 MADARO RAFFAELE A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1950 MM60 19
223 SGHERRI MARIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1940 MM70 5
224 CERUTTI ORNELLA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1954 MF55 2
225 FONTE PAOLO A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1946 MM65 13
226 LATORRE PASQUALE A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1948 MM60 20
227 VECCHIONE FRANCO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1949 MM60 21
228 ARCHINA TERESA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1949 MF60 4
229 MARTIGNANI ETTORE VC024 - CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1938 MM70 6
230 ARIETTI TERESA DOMENICA A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1948 MF60 5
231 BERARDO ALDO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1949 MM60 22
232 STURARO NEVIO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1944 MM65 14
233 AMICO PATRIZIA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1965 MF45 12
234 AUGUSTI GIOVANNA A090319 - SPORT & NATURA 1945 MF60 6
235 BOTALLA GIULIANO A090319 - SPORT & NATURA 1943 MM65 15
236 RUBERTO GIOVANNI A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1944 MM65 16
237 FIORE MARIA ANTONIETTA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1947 MF60 7
238 GASTALDI TIZIANA VC047 - C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD 1945 MF60 8
239 GASTALDI NOEMI VC001 - ATL. SANTHIA' 1933 MF60 9
240 FOLLIS PIERO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1955 MM55 24
241 MOSCARELLI STEFANO A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1949 MM60 23
242 ROLLANDIN CORRADO A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1971 MM40 38
243 MASIERO CRISTINA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1980 TF 4

__Informazioni